m (Text replacement - "Brown Bros. Farms/Baker Welman Brown Insurance & Financial Services||" to "Brown Bros. Farms/Baker Welman Brown Insurance & Financial Services|Black Diamond|")
m (Text replacement - "GYT 90" to "GYT90")
 
Line 17: Line 17:
 
{{Race/Result|8||86|Kyle Beard|Rockhard Powder Coating/Gary Beard Trucking|Black Diamond||0|}}
 
{{Race/Result|8||86|Kyle Beard|Rockhard Powder Coating/Gary Beard Trucking|Black Diamond||0|}}
 
{{Race/Result|9||77|Gavin Landers|ASC Warranty/Crop Production Services|Longhorn||0|}}
 
{{Race/Result|9||77|Gavin Landers|ASC Warranty/Crop Production Services|Longhorn||0|}}
{{Race/Result|10||66M|Robby Moore|GYT 90/Moore Race Fab|||0|}}
+
{{Race/Result|10||66M|Robby Moore|GYT90/Moore Race Fab|||0|}}
 
{{Race/Result|11||7DT|Austin Theiss|Saye Plumbing Contractors/Theiss Motorsports/Hass Horizontal|Rocket||0|}}
 
{{Race/Result|11||7DT|Austin Theiss|Saye Plumbing Contractors/Theiss Motorsports/Hass Horizontal|Rocket||0|}}
 
{{Race/Result|12||71|Robert Baker|Henryetta Ford/D.B. Enterprises|Black Diamond|19|0|accident}}
 
{{Race/Result|12||71|Robert Baker|Henryetta Ford/D.B. Enterprises|Black Diamond|19|0|accident}}

Latest revision as of 08:04, 14 July 2019

CCSDS:2018-04 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series.jpg
Held on March 30, 2018 at Timberline Speedway in Corley, TX
30 L, 11.25 M, 18.12 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Shawn Sandegren; Jake Davis; David Payne ; Mark Shipman
Time of Race: ???
Starting Lineup Set By: Time Trials + Qualifying Heats
Fast Qualifier: Billy Moyer, Jr.
Heat Winners: Hunter RasdonJesse StovallTyler ErbJack Sullivan
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: Terry Phillips
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: 5 for 0 laps - not available
Lead Changes: 2 among 3 drivers - Hunter Rasdon 1-2, Tyler Erb 3-15, Cade Dillard 16-30