GoMuddy.com NSL 360 Tri-State Region

Viewing Series Drivers
View Also: Seasons - All-Time W - T5 - T10 - Track Lists - Misc. Info on Right
GoMuddy.com NSL 360 Tri-State Region.jpg


Series Overview
Formerly Known As: {{{FormerlyKnown}}}
Series Founded: 2016 Series Disbanded: 2016
Car Style: 360 Winged Sprint Car Region: MN-IA-SD
Quick Stats
Most Wins: Ian Madsen (3) Most Titles: None
Number of Races: 6 Number of Drivers: 47
Project Status: COMPLETE
51's Third Turn has full coverage of this series' brief history.

It appears that no series championship was awarded when the series was terminated partway through its inaugural season.