Louisiana Late Model Racing Series

Viewing Series Drivers
View Also: Seasons - All-Time W - T5 - T10 - Track Lists - Misc. Info on Right
Louisiana Late Model Racing Series.jpg


Series Overview
Formerly Known As: {{{FormerlyKnown}}}
Series Founded: 2018 Series active!
Car Style: Dirt Late Model Region: Louisiana
Quick Stats
Most Wins: Cade Dillard (5) Most Titles: Rob Litton (1)
Number of Races: 14 Number of Drivers: 36
Project Status: Complete
The Third Turn has covered the Louisiana Late Model Racing Series since its inception.