(new)
 
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
 
|Distance=Scheduled Distance
 
|Distance=Scheduled Distance
 
}}
 
}}
 +
{{Race/Result|1||5T|Daryl Ainsley|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|2||1NZ|Steve Williams (NZ)|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|3||791E|Rob Flood|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|4||48A|Phil Towgood|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|5||68A|Dan Oliver|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|6||13I|Paul Renton|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|7||47E|Shane Scott (NZ)|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|8||97A|Robin Thomas|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|9||46A|Nigel Ross|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|10||45M|Paul Cressy|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|11||58D|Katrina Meikle|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|12||27E|Paul Cambie|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|13||53D|Barry Meikle|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|14||4A|Anita Sloot|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|15||10C|Dougal McClimont|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|16||82E|Daniel Flood|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|17||5C|Walter Whittleston|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|18||7E|Mark Pengally|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|19||74A|Scott Lansdowne|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|20||77K|Rossco Cresswell|||||||}}
 +
{{Race/Result|21||59A|Bryan Skelton|||||||}}
 
{{Race/Middle
 
{{Race/Middle
 
|RaceResultStatus=Unknown
 
|RaceResultStatus=Unknown
 
}}
 
}}
 
{{Race/Close}}
 
{{Race/Close}}

Latest revision as of 22:16, 4 December 2019

Saloon Speedweek:2010-06 DHL Interislander South Island Speedweek.jpg
Held on November 28, 2010 at Eastern States Speedway in Blenheim, Marlborough, New Zealand
Missing Lap Data - Race Presumed To Run To Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 5T Daryl Ainsley
2 1NZ Steve Williams
3 791E Rob Flood
4 48A Phil Towgood
5 68A Dan Oliver
6 13I Paul Renton
7 47E Shane Scott
8 97A Robin Thomas
9 46A Nigel Ross
10 45M Paul Cressy
11 58D Katrina Meikle
12 27E Paul Cambie
13 53D Barry Meikle
14 4A Anita Sloot
15 10C Dougal McClimont
16 82E Daniel Flood
17 5C Walter Whittleston
18 7E Mark Pengally
19 74A Scott Lansdowne
20 77K Rossco Cresswell
21 59A Bryan Skelton
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify:
Time of Race: ???
Starting Lineup Set By: Unknown Methods
Fast Qualifier:
Heat Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({HeatWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Preliminary Feature Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({PrelimWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Qualifier Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({QualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({ConsiWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: ?? among ?? drivers - not available