Racing Series That Held 2019 Seasons
Season Series # of Races Champion
2019 2 Strong Summer Dirt Series 7 Chase Conway
2019 602 Late Model All Star Series 0
2019 602 Modified Tour 9
2019 602 Sportsman Modified Winter Nationals 3
2019 602 Super Limited Series 7
2019 A-Line Auto Parts Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas 14
2019 AAA Energy Systems Pro-4 Modifieds 6
2019 ACT Late Model Tour 9
2019 ADAC GT Masters 14 Kelvin van der Linde
Patric Niederhauser
2019 ADAC TCR Germany Series 14 Max Hesse
2019 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series 18
2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship 29
2019 APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale 10 Matt Pritiko
2019 ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS 15 Greg Van Alst
2019 ARCA Late Model Gold Cup Series 6 Brian Bergakker
2019 ARCA Late Model Sportsman R & M Recycling Silver Cup 3 Greg Stilwell, II
2019 ARCA Menards Series 20 Christian Eckes
2019 ARCA Midwest Tour 9 Casey Johnson
2019 ASCS Lone Star Region 7
2019 ASCS Southwest Region 13
2019 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series 16
2019 Abreu Vineyards Trophy Cup presented by Rudeen Racing 3 Rico Abreu
2019 Action Sprint Tour Powered by RaceRivalz 8
2019 Advantage RV Modified Tour Presented By Watertown Ford-Chrysler 10 Shane Sabraski
2019 Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series 5
2019 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group 16 D.J. Foos
2019 All Star Racing Series Late Models 13
2019 All Star Racing Series Modifieds 8 Steve Muilenburg
2019 Allegheny Sprint Tour 14
2019 Allison Legacy Race Series 11
2019 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series 14
2019 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products 13 Sean McClelland
2019 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM 12
2019 American Ethanol Late Model Tour 13 Brandon Thirlby
2019 American Ethanol Modified Tour presented by Allstar Performance 13 Will Krup
2019 Arnold Motor Supply IMCA Dirt Knights Tour 7 Richie Gustin
2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Hobby Stock Division 6 Kevin Bruck
2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modified Division 6 Jesse Sobbing
2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Sport Compacts Division 4 Kaytee DeVries
2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results SportMod Division 6 Doug Smith
2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Car Division 7 Mike Stapleton
2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis 11
2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Challenge presented by Pace Performance 17
2019 Attica-Oakshade Late Model Challenge Series 3
2019 Attica-Wayne County Late Model Challenge 6 Doug Drown
2019 Audi Sport R8 LMS Cup 6
2019 Aussie Racing Cars 20
2019 Australia Toyota 86 Racing Series 6
2019 Australian Prototype Series 12
2019 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts 21
2019 Averdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour 20 Davie Franek
2019 BASC Goulburn Formula 500 Club Championship Series 5
2019 BEI Lightning Series 5 Chad Chevalier
2019 BG Products Southern Sprintcar Shootout Series 9
2019 BK Trading Easter Triple Challenge 2
2019 BNT V8s 18 Jack Smith
Justin Ashwell
2019 BRP Modified Tour 10 Rex King, Jr.
2019 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association 18 Chase McDermand
2019 Baltic Touring Car Championship 6
2019 Bandit Big Rig Series 9
2019 Bandits Triple Crown Series 1
2019 Bay Area Modifieds Emerald Coast Tour 2
2019 Bay Cities Racing Association Midget Lites 7
2019 Big 8 Late Model Series 6
2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman North Region 4
2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman South Region 5
2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region 6
2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Velocita-USA South Region presented by Sunglass Central & Design for Vision 7
2019 Brandeis Midwest Sprint Car Series 16
2019 Brandon Ford Wheel Man Sportsman Series presented by Gagels Auto Parts 9
2019 Brims Concrete Super Sedan Series 16
2019 Brisk Operations Southeastern Sprint Car Series 5
2019 Brodix ASCS Frontier Region 11 Jeremy McCune
2019 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division 8
2019 Buckeye Late Model Dirt Week 6 Tyler Carpenter
2019 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series 12
2019 Buckeye-Mountaineer Limited Late Model Series 4
2019 Budweiser Crown Series 5
2019 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association 20 Nick Omdahl
2019 Built Ford Tough MOWA Sprint Car Series delivered by Morrow Brothers 12
2019 Bullring Bash Quarter Mile Challenge presented by RaceChoice Modifieds 1
2019 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series 27 Bill Balog
2019 CARS Late Model Stock Tour 10
2019 CARS Super Late Model Tour 7
2019 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil 22
2019 CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance 10 Dan Leeck
2019 CRA Vore's Welding Late Model Sportsman Series Powered by JEGS 9 Zachary Tinkle
2019 CRS Wing Sprints 13
2019 Can-Am Mod-Lite Series 7 Jeff May
2019 Can-Am Thunder Stock Challenge 2
2019 Can-Am Western Late Model Series 5 Steven Pfeifer
2019 Canadian-American Outlaw Sprint Car Series 5
2019 Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series 11
2019 Carolina Mini Stock Challenge 6
2019 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank 13 Jason Martin
2019 Casey's Hunt for the USMTS National Championship powered by Summit 19 Rodney Sanders
2019 Central States Region Super Cups 10
2019 Central Wisconsin Racing Association 19 Jeff Weinfurter
2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads 91
2019 Civil War Sprint Car Series presented by Hoosier 4 Koen Shaw
2019 Colorado Alliance Hobby Stock Tour 7
2019 Colorado Alliance Modified Tour 7
2019 Colorado Alliance Sport Compacts Tour 7
2019 Colorado Alliance SportMod Tour 7
2019 Colorado Alliance Stock Car Tour 7
2019 Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Indy Metal Finishing 4 Dale Blaney
2019 Cow Bell Street Stock Tour 5 Jeff Richards
2019 Cowboy Cup Country Series 7 Nathan Politch
2019 Coyote Racing Series 7 Brandon Huff
2019 CraneCorp WA Modified Sedan Series 7 Nathan Penn
2019 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series 11
2019 DIRTcar Nationals (Big Block) 4 Larry Wight
2019 DIRTcar Nationals (Late Model) 5 Brandon Sheppard
2019 DIRTcar Nationals (UMP Mod) 11 Nick Hoffman
2019 DIRTcar Nationals Sprint Week 4 Daryn Pittman
2019 DIRTcar Pro-Stock Series 5
2019 DIRTcar Sportsman Series 5
2019 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Central Region 6 Kevin Root
2019 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Northern Region 5 Shane Pecore
2019 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Western Region 5 Brad Rouse
2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals 26 Nick Hoffman
2019 DMA 5-Star Dirt Series 7 Chris Corbett
2019 DVS Super Saloon Challenge 6 Steve Williams
2019 Dakota Legends Tour 3 Andrew Jochim
2019 Dale's Recycling Mid-South Big 10 Street Stock Series 7 T.J. Herndon
2019 Delaware Auto Exchange Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series 11
2019 Delmarva Chargers 14
2019 Di Candilo Steel City USA vs WA Invasion Tour 4 Tyler Erb
2019 Dirt Cup Challenge 3
2019 Dirts 4 Racing Florida Mini Sprint Action 10
2019 Dirts 4 Racing Street Stock Touring Series 5
2019 DiscountShopTowels.com Dirt Kings Late Model Tour 13 Nick Anvelink
2019 Dunlop Super2 Series 9
2019 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series 15
2019 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series Winter Shootout 6 Jimmy Elliott
2019 Dwarf Cars of Arizona 13
2019 ECB SuperUtes Series 15
2019 ENZED Central Muscle Cars 27 Dean Perkins
2019 EXIT Realty 375 Pro Sportsman Challenge 1
2019 EXIT Realty ProTruck Challenge 5
2019 Elevacity Northwest Mini Stock Tour 6 Bryce Rupert
2019 Elite Modified Series 6
2019 Elk Grove Ford Sprint Car Challenge Tour presented by Abreu Vineyards 10
2019 Englewood Racing Association 6 Rich Castor, Jr.
2019 Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series 11 Corey McCullagh
2019 Everything Small Engines Canadian Modified Challenge Series 4 Dennis Lunger
2019 FAST on Dirt 11
2019 FASTRAK Future Stars Tour 1
2019 FASTRAK Racing Series powered by Chevrolet Performance 15
2019 FB-Bohn Mikel's Trucks Colored by Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes 7
2019 Farnham Ale & Lager Pro Stock Series 4 Charles-David Beauchamp
2019 Fast Unified Engine Late Model Series 9
2019 FedEx Challenge 5
2019 Ferrari Challenge Trofeo Pirelli Asia Pacific 12
2019 Flexwright Chassis Wingless Sportsman Series 6 Joey Biasi
2019 Florida Late Model Challenge Series 6
2019 Florida Pro Truck Challenge Series 8
2019 Formula 500 South Australia State Series 6 Brendan Zadow
2019 Formula 500 Speedweek 6
2019 Formula 500's Western Australia Ultimo Constructions West Coast Series 6 Chris Dymock
2019 Fortress Building Products Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association 26
2019 GJ Gardner Homes New South Wales Super Sedan Series 6 Andrew White
2019 GRIT American Racer Series Red, White & 602 Division 3
2019 GRIT American Racer Series Southern Riders Division 2
2019 GRIT Hoosier Series 4
2019 Geelong Harley Davidson Easter Sprintcar Trail 3 Jamie Veal
2019 Go Motorsports NELCAR Legends Tour
2019 Granite State Pro Stock Series presented by Springfield Buick-GMC 8
2019 Great Lakes Super Sprints 22 Phil Gressman
2019 Green Mountain Gear-Heads Sprint Cars of New England 14
2019 Grifco Racing Equipment Thunder Series 9
2019 Griffith Truck & Equipment ASCS Gulf South Region 8
2019 Grit House Route 35 Super Late Model Challenge Series 5 Bryan Bernheisel
2019 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds 24
2019 Heinz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet 22
2019 High Plains Late Model Series 8
2019 Homak Penn Ohio Pro Stock Championship Series powered by Can-Am 13 Hunter Exley
Jason Fosnaught
2019 Honey Badger Bar & Grill Street Stock Series 4
2019 Hoosier Racing Tire NY6A 600 Sprint Tour 7
2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Non-Wing Division 4 Tristan Guardino
2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Restricted Division 4 Gauge Garcia
2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Super 600 Division 4
2019 Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic ATQMRA Midget Series 9
2019 Hudiburg Chevrolet Sooner Late Model Series 15
2019 Hydraulink War of the Wings 9 Jamie Duff
2019 Hyper Racing 600 Speedweek presented by 600cc Performance 5 Tim Buckwalter
2019 I-95 Late Model Challenge 8
2019 ICAR Klotz Thunder Roadsters 8
2019 ICAR Strike Force Energy All-Star Modified Tour 8 Kyle Purvis
2019 IMCA Arizona Modified Tour 7 Ricky Thornton, Jr.
2019 IMCA Arizona SportMod Tour 7 Jake McBirnie
Brady Bjella
2019 IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series 9 Andy Eckrich
2019 IMCA Frostbuster Week Hobby Stock Division 2 Adam Ayers
2019 IMCA Frostbuster Week Modified Division 2 Ricky Thornton, Jr.
2019 IMCA Frostbuster Week SportMod Division 2 Daniel Fellows
2019 IMCA Frostbuster Week Stock Car Division 2 Donavon Smith
2019 IMCA Hobby Stock Mid-Summer Shootout 4 Dylan Nelson
2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Hobby Stock Division 7 Zach Olmstead
2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Modified Division 7 Clay Money
2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series SportMod Division 7 Brett Berry
2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Stock Car Division 7 Kyle Pfeifer
2019 IMCA Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Modified Tour 5 Tom Berry, Jr.
2019 IMCA Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Stock Car Tour 5 Ricky Thornton, Jr.
2019 IMCA Modified Gunslinger Tour 2
2019 IMCA Southern Stampede Economy Mods 3
2019 IMCA Southern Stampede Modifieds 3
2019 IMCA Southern Stampede SportMods 3
2019 IMCA Southern Stampede Stock Cars 3
2019 IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series 15
2019 IMCA Wild West Modified Tour 9 Zane DeVilbiss
2019 IMCA Wild West SportMod Tour 9 Rex Higgins
2019 IMCA Wild West Stock Car Tour 9 Ed Henderson
2019 IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge 9
2019 IMSA Prototype Challenge 5
2019 IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship 11
2019 IRA Lightning Sprints 14 Mike Neau
2019 Ian Boettcher Race Parts Super Series 10
2019 Illini Racing Series 7 Scott Koerner
2019 Indoor Auto Racing Championship Fueled By VP Racing 5 Erick Rudolph
2019 Indoor Auto Racing Championship Fueled By VP Racing Slingshots 4 Kurt Bettler
2019 Indy Race Parts Victorian Wingless Super Series 4
2019 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Mini Stocks 11 Tyler Lafantasie
2019 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Thunder Stocks 13
2019 International Supermodified Association 7
2019 Interstate Sprint Car Series 13
2019 Jerry Gradl Motors NYPA Midget Association 5 Dave Wollaber
2019 Joe Hunt Magnetos Sprint Car Series 8
2019 Junior Sedan Promotion Association Aggregate Series New Star Division 4 Jaxson Vella
2019 Junior Sedan Promotion Association Aggregate Series Top Star Division 4 Kasey Garlick
2019 Junior Sedan Promotion Association Series New Star Division 6
2019 Junior Sedan Promotion Association Series Top Star Division 6
2019 Junior Speedway Racing Association Country Super Series New Star Division 6
2019 Junior Speedway Racing Association Country Super Series Top Star Division 6
2019 Junior Speedway Racing Association Metropolitan Series New Star Division 5
2019 Junior Speedway Racing Association Metropolitan Series Top Star Division 5 Blake Iwanow
2019 Just Dirt Video Productions Southern States Midget Series 7
2019 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders 15 Randy Hannagan
2019 K&M Tool and Die Mel Kenyon Midget Series 12
2019 KS Sales and Service Attica Fremont 305 Championship Series presented by Jason Dietsch Trailer Sales 14 Jamie Miller
2019 Kajun Mini Stock Association 7
2019 Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association 14 Myles Michehl
2019 Keyser Manufacturing Wild West Shootout presented by O'Reilly Auto Parts 6 Brandon Sheppard
2019 Keyser Manufacturing Wild West Shootout presented by O'Reilly Auto Parts Modifieds 7 Darrell Nelson
2019 Keyser Manufacturing Wild West Shootout presented by O'Reilly Auto Parts X-Mods 7 Cole Searing
2019 King of the 360s 3 Terry McCarl
2019 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series 21 Cory Clay
2019 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series 17
2019 King of the Wing National Sprintcar Series 6
2019 Kings of Thunder Sprint Car Series 12
2019 Knightworks Design OSCAAR Hot Rod Series 10
2019 Kumho Tyre Super 3 Series 15 Broc Fenney
2019 Kumho Tyres Pre 65 Racing 15 Tony Elmiger
2019 Lane Automotive Michigan Traditional Sprint Series 9 Joey Irwin
2019 Lane Automotive Sprints On Dirt powered by King Engine Bearings/MSD Ignition/Motul 9
2019 Late Model Racing Tasmania 8
2019 Late Model Racing Victoria 8
2019 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series 25
2019 Legend Cars Australia Queensland Championship 3
2019 Legend Cars Australia Race to the US Series 6 Nathan Camilleri
2019 Legend Cars Australia Southern Region Championship 5
2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series 32 Kelly Steele
2019 Living Lighting Canada OSCAAR Pro Sprint Series 12
2019 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club 9
2019 Lone Star Legacy Series 3
2019 Lone Star Super Gas IMCA Red River Modified Tour presented by Smiley's Racing Products Modified Division 5 Cory Davis
2019 Lone Star Super Gas IMCA Red River Modified Tour presented by Smiley's Racing Products Southern SportMod Division 5 Trevor Egbert
2019 Lone Star Super Gas IMCA Red River Modified Tour presented by Smiley's Racing Products Stock Car Division 5 Gary Williams
2019 Louisiana Late Model Racing Series 13
2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network 30
2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series 37
2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 53
2019 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association 20 Will Vaught
2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Restricted Division 21
2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division 22
2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Winged A-Class Division 22
2019 Lucas Oil POWRi 305 New Mexico Sprints 11
2019 Lucas Oil Sportsman Cup 5
2019 MJS Street Stock Series 3
2019 MSD Performance USMTS Mid-American Series 8 Rodney Sanders
2019 Maddington Toyota Sprintcar Series 16 Jason Kendrick
2019 Maddington Toyota Triple Crown 3 Daniel Harding
2019 Mag & Turbo Super Cup 5 Ian Burson
2019 Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers All Star Series 12 Mark Caruso
2019 Make Smoking History 360 Power Series 7 Ben Butcher
2019 Malvern Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal 18
2019 Malvern Bank Super Late Model Series 22 Kyle Berck
2019 Maritime League of Legends 10 Braden Langille
2019 Mason Dixon Shootout Series 12
2019 Mastell Brothers Touring Series 11 Johnny Parsons, III
2019 Mid-American Stock Car Series 5
2019 Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series 6
2019 Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series Challenger AR Division 6
2019 MidSouth Sprint Car Association 6
2019 Midstate Site Development Bullring Bash Quarter Mile Challenge presented by RaceChoice Legends 1
2019 Midwest Big 10 Series Pro Late Model 9
2019 Midwest Big 10 Series Street Stock 9 Terry Reed, Sr.
2019 Midwest Big 10 Series Super Late Model 8 Greg Kimmons
2019 Midwest Dash Series 9 Greg Blount
2019 Midwest Mini Sprint Association 17
2019 Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports 13 Thomas Kennedy
2019 Midwest Sprint Car Association 24
2019 Midwest Stock Car Tour 5
2019 Midwest Supermodified Series presented by CMC Trucking and Perfection Fabricators 4 Danny Shirey
2019 Midwest Truck Series 10
2019 Minn-Kota Legends Tour 6
2019 Minnesota IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Series 7
2019 Minnesota Micro Sprint Series 18 Jeremy Snow
2019 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series 15 Chad Thrash
2019 Mississippi Street Stock Series presented by Trak-Star Race Cars 10
2019 Mod Lite Quebec 5
2019 Mod Lites of Arkansas 15 Al Bradshaw
2019 Modified Winternationals 4 Kyle Bronson
2019 Modifieds of Mayhem Tour 6
2019 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series 32
2019 Monster Mini Stock Association 5
2019 Must See Racing Sprint Car Series presented by Engine Pro 7
2019 NAPA Filters VROA Modifieds 11 Tom Boorsma
2019 NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series 20
2019 NASCAR K & N Pro Series East 12 Sam Mayer
2019 NASCAR K & N Pro Series West 12
2019 NASCAR PEAK Mexico Series presented by Telcel 7
2019 NASCAR Pinty's Series 13 Andrew Ranger
2019 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 1 Division 13 Loris Hezemans
2019 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 2 Division 9
2019 NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour 16 Doug Coby
2019 NASCAR XFINITY Series 30
2019 NCMA Sprint Car Series 6 Denny Burell
2019 NCRA Late Model Series 13 Dusty Leonard
2019 NCRA Mod Lites Series 7 Dustin Forsberg
2019 NCRA Modified Series 11 Tyler Davis
2019 NCRA Sprint Car Bandits Series 11
2019 NCRA Sprint Car Series 11 Jeff Stasa
2019 NEMA 9
2019 NEMA Lites 10
2019 NEZ Legend Cars 8
2019 NEZ V8 Thunder Cars 6
2019 NHSTRA Mini Stock Battle for the Belt 4
2019 NHSTRA Street Stock Battle for the Belt 6 Chase Curtis
2019 NOW600 Series EMSA C2 Micro Sprints 13
2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Ark-La-Tex Region 11
2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Desert Region 14
2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mile High Region 15 Skylar Rhoades
2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mountain West Region 14
2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Restricted Division 20
2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Stock Non-Wing Division 11
2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Winged A-Class Division 12
2019 NSMS Street Stock Series 3
2019 NSRA Sprint Series 9
2019 NSW Lightning & Litre Sprintcars Country Series 3 Chris Davis
2019 NSW Wingless Sprints Club Championship 13
2019 NSW Wingless Sprints Easter Trail 2 Nathan Dicker
2019 National Late Model Sportsman 602 Series 3
2019 National Late Model Super Car Series 9
2019 Nebraska Modified Lites 9
2019 Neville Pike Cup New Star Division 2 Jaxson Vella
2019 Neville Pike Cup Top Star Division 2 Kasey Garlick
2019 New England Pro Four Modifieds 8
2019 New Mexico Motor Racing Association 11 Josh Grady
2019 New South Wales-Goulburn Formula 500 Series 5 Kent McDonald
2019 New Zealand Toyota 86 Racing Series 18 Callum Hedge
2019 North East Mini Stock Tour 5
2019 North Florida Speedway UMP Modified Nationals 2
2019 North State Modified Series presented by Protect the Harvest 11
2019 North Texas Mod Lites 8 Darwin Hamilton
2019 North West Tour Truck Series 13 John Wong
2019 Northeast Classic Lites
2019 Northern LateModel Racing Association 14
2019 Northern Lightning Sprint Association 16
2019 Northern Rivers Wingless Sprints 13
2019 Northwest Pro-4 Alliance Challenge Series 3
2019 Northwest Pro4 Truck Tour 9 Jason Majors
2019 Northwest Super Late Model Series 6
2019 NuPave Asphalt Services Brisbane Formula 500 Series 8 Liam Williams
2019 Ocean Sprint Cars presented by Taco Bravo 13
2019 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series 7
2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series 16
2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Ohio Region 17
2019 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association 14
2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 46 Aaron Reutzel
2019 Ontario Legends Series 15 Nick Ledson
2019 Ontario Outlaw Super Late Model Series presented by Canadian Concrete Expo 6 John Cadman, Jr.
2019 Ontario Pro Challenge Series 9 Tim Norris
2019 Oval Superstars Tour 5 Shane Dewer
2019 Ozark Asphalt Late Model Series 4
2019 P3 Racing Shirts Indiana Late Model Series 15 Shelby Miles
2019 PA Sprint Series 33
2019 PASS Modified Series 11
2019 PASS National Championship Super Late Model Series 6
2019 PASS North Super Late Model Series 15
2019 PIRTEK Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series 11 Gunner Cummings
2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics 22 Mike Walling
2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Junior Division 16 Beau Chapman
2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Restricted Division 21 Jayton Brown
2019 POWRi BCRA Lucas Oil Midget Series 16
2019 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League
2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Border Tour Sprints presented by Griffin's Propane 3
2019 POWRi Lucas Oil California Lightning Sprints 14
2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints 18
2019 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League 31
2019 POWRi Lucas Oil RMMRA Midget Series 9
2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association 15
2019 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League 19 Riley Kreisel
2019 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League 27
2019 POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing 21
2019 POWRi Warrior Sprint Car Series 10 Zac Taylor
2019 PRA Super Late Model Series 3
2019 Paramount Kia Big 10 Challenge 10
2019 Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour 10 Dylan Blenkhorn
2019 Passione Flooring & Interiors East Coast Mini Stock Tour 9 Dave Matthews
2019 Paynter Dixon Touring Car Masters Series 11
2019 Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek 8 Lucas Wolfe
2019 Pirelli Porsche Championship 21 Michael Neville
2019 Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland 12
2019 Porsche GT3 Cup Challenge Canada by Yokohama 12 Roman De Angelis
Sam Fellows
2019 Porsche GT3 Cup Challenge USA by Yokohama 14
2019 Porsche Michelin GT3 Cup Challenge Australia 15
2019 Porsche Mobil 1 Supercup 8
2019 Porsche PAYCE Carrera Cup Australia 15
2019 Porsche Sprint Challenge North European Zone 10 Tommi Haru
2019 Porter Group New Zealand V8 Ute Racing Series 12 Matt Spratt
2019 Power 600 Series 10
2019 Power 600 Series Restricted Division 10
2019 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series 19 Jack Dover
2019 Provincial Vodka Western Speed Association Championship Series 6 Kevin Dyck
2019 PuremaX HART Non-Wing Micro Series 2
2019 QLSRA Everyday Finance Solutions Club Championship 14
2019 Queensland Late Model Thunder Series 3
2019 Queensland Wingless Sprint Easter Trail 2
2019 Queenston Chevrolet-Buick-GMC OSCAAR Modified Series 12 A.J. Emms
2019 Quicksilver Street Stock Performance Series 8
2019 RPM Pro-Formance Southeast Legends Tour presented by LJ Dezigns 10
2019 RUSH Sportsman Modified Hovis Auto & Truck Supply Touring Series 4
2019 Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour 10 Patrick Emerling
2019 Race of Champions Asphalt Sportsman Modified Series 7 Chuck Hossfeld
2019 Race of Champions Dirt 602 Sportsman Modified Series 4
2019 Race of Champions Four Cylinder Dash Series 4
2019 Race of Champions Late Model Series fueled by Sunoco 4 Terry Weldy
2019 Race of Champions Super Stocks 6
2019 Race of Champions TQ Midget Series 3 Andy Jankowiak
2019 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps 17
2019 Ransomville-Genesee Mini Stock Super Series 7 Cole Susice
2019 Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series 11 Steven Drevicki
2019 Red Clay Series 8
2019 Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series 4 Maxwell Schultz
2019 Renegade Winter Late Model Series 4 Cody Avins
2019 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour 12
2019 Rhino AG Super Bowl of Racing presented by General Tire 2
2019 RockAuto.com USCS 600 Sprint Car Series 11
2019 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros 31 Brody Moore
2019 Rolling Thunder Series Midgets 3 Michael Pickens
2019 Rolling Thunder Series Sprintcars 3 Michael Pickens
2019 Rolling Thunder Series Super Saloons 3 Dan Corrin
2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Class 14
2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Junior Class 10 Rustam Fathutdinov
2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series Super Production-Touring Light Class 8
2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series TCR Class 14 Dmitry Bragin
2019 SDAV Hot Rods Club Championship 9
2019 SDAV Hot Rods Thunder Down Under Series 7
2019 SECA-SRI Thunder Bomber Shoot Out Tour presented by Lanny Irby Race Cars 5
2019 SEST Limited Late Models 10
2019 SRA Indy Race Parts 360 Sprintcar Triple Crown Series 3 Michael Tancredi
2019 SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series presented by Lucas Oil 7
2019 SSCAR Burger King Pro Dirt Super Saloon Series 8 Chris Cowling
2019 SSRC Super Sedan Summer Series 5 Gary Higgs
2019 Salt Electrical Ladies of the Dirt Series 3 Jessica Moulden
2019 San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Car Series 13
2019 Sanders Modified Challenge Tour 2
2019 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series 12
2019 Schaeffer's Oil Fall Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels 6
2019 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com 10
2019 Schaeffer's Oil MARS Racing Series 9 David Seibers
2019 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels 9 Brandon Overton
2019 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels 11 Dale McDowell
2019 Serie Canadienne Side Panel 3 Steve Bernier
2019 Serie Procam Super Truck 6 Stephane Lecours
2019 Serie Sportsman Quebec presented by Technically Engineered Ceramic 8 Dominic Jacques
2019 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Carolinas Surface Stripping South Region 8 Zack Tate
2019 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Championship 0
2019 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Modern Chevrolet North Region 8 Jeff Parsons
2019 Show Me The Money Pro Late Model Series 5 Augie Grill
2019 Sims Metal Management Pro Dirt Series 12 Michael Holmes
2019 Sniper Speed Lone Star Stock Car Tour 5 Jeffrey Abbey
2019 Sooner Limited Modified Series 10
2019 South West Tour Truck Series 8
2019 Southeast Limited Late Model Series 3
2019 Southeast Limited Late Model Series Challenger Division 4
2019 Southeast Super Trucks presented by Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet 10
2019 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series 4
2019 Southeastern Modified Series 2
2019 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab 16 David Breazeale
2019 Southern Modified Racing Series 7
2019 Southern Ontario Sprints 6 Ryan Turner
2019 Southern Outlaw Late Model Series 13
2019 Southern Pro Am Truck Series 7
2019 Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco 9
2019 Southern Texas Late Model Series 6
2019 Southern Topless Economy Modifieds Touring Series 10
2019 Southern United Sprints 15
2019 Southwest Dirt Racing Association 13
2019 Spears Manufacturing Modified Series presented by Lucas Oil 6
2019 Speed Tour Regional Sprintcar Series 8 Colton Nelson
2019 Speed Week Challenge 2 A.J. Maddox
2019 Speedway Sedan Digest Production Sedan Four Crown Series 3
2019 Speedway Sedan Digest Street Stock Gold Cup Series 5 Gavin Minty
2019 Spike Hardcore Energy USMTS Northern Lights Series 8 Rodney Sanders
2019 Sport Compact Dirt Racing Association 3
2019 Sprint Invaders 7 John Shulz
2019 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products 7 Tyler Drueke
2019 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products 10
2019 SsangYong Racing Series 15 Christina Orr-West
2019 Stealth Recovery ASCS Mid-South Region 12 Tim Crawley
2019 Steel Sportsman Series by GSPSS 1
2019 Stingray Performance Parts Crate Late Model Winternationals 2
2019 Stock Car Brasil 14
2019 Stock Light 6
2019 Street Stock Banjos Bakery Series 12 Corey Bauld
2019 Street Stock Showdown Series 4
2019 Street Stock Winternationals 4 Richie Stephens
2019 Summer Thunder Sprint Series 16 Devon Borden
2019 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series 18
2019 Summit Racing Equipment Modified Mania 0
2019 Summit USMTS Southern Series powered by MSD 5
2019 Sunoco American Late Model Series 7 Rusty Schlenk
2019 Sunoco Fuels New York Super Stocks presented by Insinger Performance 7
2019 Super Cup Stock Car Series 19 Kevin Kromer
2019 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series 19
2019 Super Late Model Tri-Track Challenge presented by KRS Graphics 4 Rick Eckert
2019 Super Sportsman 21 Kenny Adkin
2019 Super6 Late Models 9
2019 SuperGen Products with Champion Power Equipment CRSA Sprint Car Series 12
2019 Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC RUSH Dirt Late Model Series 14
2019 Sweet Manufacturing Main Event Outlaw Tour presented by Senneker Performance 6 Steve Needles
2019 T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series 8 Brylee Gough
2019 TCR Australia Series 12
2019 TCR Baltic Trophy 10 Dziugas Tovilavicius
2019 TCR Middle East Series 6 Rene Munnich
2019 TCR UK Touring Car Championship 8
2019 TJ Chassis Victorian Formula 500 Stampede Series 5 Dion Bellman
2019 TUNDRA Super Late Model Series 5 Casey Johnson
2019 Texas Dirt Truck Series 7
2019 Texas Sprint Series 10
2019 Texas Wing Modified Association 9
2019 The Gourmet Chef Late Model Series 9
2019 The Pizza Shop of Etters Central PA Legends 33
2019 The Speedway Shop SA Speedcars Blackjack Series 2
2019 Top Gun Series B-Mod Division 8 Patrick Royalty
2019 Top Gun Series E-Mod Division 8 Steven Makar
2019 Top Gun Series Modified Division 8 Tim Karrick
2019 Top Gun Series Pure Stock Division 8 Spencer Reiff
2019 Top Gun Sprint Series 8
2019 Topless Outlaws Dirt Late Model Series 9
2019 Tougher Than Dirt Hobby Stock Tour 2 Brandon Honrud
2019 Tougher Than Dirt Northern SportMod Tour 2 Brady Bjella
2019 Touring Outlaw Modified Series 16
2019 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class 11
2019 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli 9
2019 Trans Am West Coast Championship presented by Pirelli 6
2019 Tri-City IMCA Modified Series 4 Allen Kent
2019 Tri-State Late Model Series 14 Gary Brown, Jr.
2019 Tri-State Tour Modifieds 4
2019 Tri-State Tour SportMods 4
2019 Tri-State Tour Stock Cars 4
2019 Tri-Track Open Modified Series 5
2019 TriboDyn Lubricants Carolina Sprint Tour 11 Jacob Karklin
2019 Twin Track Series 12 Max Blair
2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals 19 Brian Shirley
2019 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series 19 Rob Caho, Jr.
2019 USAC DMA Midget Series 14 Will Hull
2019 USAC Eastern Midget Championship 14
2019 USAC Eastern Storm 3 C.J. Leary
2019 USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series 13
2019 USAC Indiana Midget Week 5 Logan Seavey
2019 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series 11
2019 USAC NOS Energy Drink Indiana Sprint Week 8 C.J. Leary
2019 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship 23
2019 USAC Pennsylvania Midget Week 5
2019 USAC Silver Crown Series 10 Kody Swanson
2019 USAC Speed2 Western US Asphalt Midget Series 2 Joey Iest
2019 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series 12
2019 USAC Western States Midget Series 8
2019 USAC Wingless Sprints Oklahoma 12 Brett Wilson
2019 USMTS Special Events 0
2019 Ultimate Deep South Super Late Model Series 3
2019 Ultimate Heart of America Super Late Model Series 9 Tyler Carpenter
2019 Ultimate Mid-Ohio Valley Super Late Model Series powered by Chew On This - Jerky 10
2019 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series 13 Jared Miley
2019 Ultimate Raceway Outlaws vs USA Outlaws Sprint Car Tour 3 Izak Spies
2019 Ultimate Speedway Challenge Late Models 6
2019 Ultimate Speedway Challenge Speedcars 5
2019 Ultimate Speedway Challenge Sprintcars 5
2019 Ultimate Super Late Model Series 16
2019 United Championship Racing Alliance 8
2019 United Championship Racing Alliance Sportsman Series 6
2019 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company 28 Aaron Marrant
2019 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers 20
2019 United Realty NSW Late Models Club Championship 10 Darryl Grimson
2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters 40
2019 United Truck Parts International Midget Series 6 Michael Pickens
2019 Upstate Bomber Series 7 Mikey Lovell
2019 V6 Sprints 8
2019 VMPA Tritech Lubricant Modified Sedan Series 6 Kye Walters
2019 VP Racing Fuels Summer Shootout Series 2
2019 VWS Summer Slam Series 2 Luke Storer
2019 Valenti Modified Racing Series 12 Mike Willis, Jr.
2019 Van Hoy Oil CRA Street Stocks Powered by JEGS 13 Jacob McElfresh
2019 Vanderlaan Building Products Northeast Late Model Alliance 6 Charlie Sandercock
2019 Victorian Compact Speedcar Club 6
2019 Victorian Speedcar Drivers Association 11 Travis Mills
2019 Victorian Sprintcar Association 7 Shane Steenholdt
2019 Victorian Super Sedan Series 4
2019 Victory Custom Trailers CRA Junior Late Model Series 8 Chase Burda
2019 Vintage Racing of Illinois 5
2019 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship 24
2019 Virginia Late Model Triple Crown Series 3 Lee Pulliam
2019 Virginia Sprint Series 12
2019 Vores Compact Touring Series powered by Mercer County Electric 11
2019 WESCAR Late Model Touring Series 5
2019 WILROC Sprint Car Association 8
2019 WISSOTA Wild West Late Model Tour 4 Eric Mass
2019 WISSOTA Wild West Midwest Modified Tour 4
2019 WTCR Cup presented by OSCARO 18
2019 Washington Midget Racing Association 5 Garrett McLees
2019 Washington Modified Tour 6
2019 We Buy Junk Cars Mississippi Factory Stock Series 2
2019 Western Midget Racing 9
2019 Western Outlaw Pure Stock Series 10
2019 Western Sprint Tour 5 Mitchell Faccinto
2019 Western States Dwarf Car Association Pro Division 15 Michael Grenert
2019 Western States Dwarf Car Association Sportsman Division 15
2019 Western States Dwarf Car Association Veteran Division 9
2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors 29
2019 Wild West Modified Shootout Speedweek 8 Kellen Chadwick
2019 Wingless Sprint Series 10
2019 Wingless Sprints Queensland Club Championship 10 Michael Butcher
2019 Wingless Sprints Tasmania Webster Trucks Statewide Series 11
2019 Wingless Sprints Western Australia Club Championship 10
2019 Wingless Sprints Western Australia Country Series 4
2019 Wingless Sprints of South Australia State Series 5 Joel Chadwick
2019 Winter Freeze 2 0
2019 Wisconsin Challenge Series 3
2019 Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series 15 Ryan Mech
2019 Wisconsin Sport Trucks Touring Series 5 Cody Vanderloop
2019 Wollak Construction WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series 13 A.J. Diemel
2019 World Series Sprintcars 10 Steven Lines
2019 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 6 Travis Eddy
2019 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 6 Sammy Smith
2019 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 2 Cody Haskins
2019 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 3 Steve Barnes
2019 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 6 Bubba Pollard
2019 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 5 Chuck Hossfeld
2019 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series 39
2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series 67
2019 Wrisco Industries Winternationals presented by Lucas Oil 6
2019 Xcaliber Graphics Indiana RaceSaver Sprints 14
2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series 20 Max Blair