TTC:2019-02 Super Late Model Tri-Track Challenge presented by KRS Graphics---2019.jpg
Held on June 7, 2019 at Williams Grove Speedway in Mechanicsburg, PA
30 L, 15 M, 24.15 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 1 0 Rick Eckert PPC Lubricants, S.L. Shenberger Dump Truck Service, Suburban Bowlerama, Firehouse Subs, Drydene Rocket 30 30 running
2 5 2 Dan Stone Beyea Custom Headers, Zija 30 0 running
3 3 F1 Coleby Frye Creekside Auto Sales, Big Wrangler Ranch, Fryeco Fabrication, Baer's Auto Repair & Towing Rocket 30 0 running
4 8 26 Jerry Bard 30 0 running
5 4 171 Jimmy Bernheisel 30 0 running
6 12 66c Matt Cosner R.H. Lapp & Sons Mechanical Contractors, Nelson Auto Sales, Mighty Muffler & Brake Rocket 30 0 running
7 13 14 Tyler Horst 3 Rivers Logistics, Kevin S. Laughman, Dan's Auto Repair Rocket 30 0 running
8 16 76 Andy Haus Fastener Place, CKC Trucking Rocket 30 0 running
9 7 72 Jason Covert W.F. Downs Plumbing & Septic, PhiVTech Solutions, Fryeco Fabrication Rocket 30 0 running
10 11 7 Darryl Hills Three Mules Welding Supplies, Larry Hills & Sons Excavating, All About Doors Rocket 30 0 running
11 6 45 Jamie Lathroum Lathroum Masonry, SLR, Thre Mules Welding Supplies, Penn Ave Construction 30 0 running
12 17 99Z David Zona 29 0 running
13 18 10 Dave Stamm Boomerang's Bar & Grill, Federated Auto Parts, Animal Graphics & Signs, Dealz on Wheels 29 0 running
14 19 c33 Chris Casner VP Racing Fuels, Burger King 29 0 running
15 2 44 Gary Stuhler Roy's Body Shop, Line-X Rocket 14 0 out
16 14 59 Chad Julius 12 0 out
17 15 30 Tyler Bare Loco-Motives LLC, White's Travel Center, Conner Produce Co. Rocket 7 0 out
18 9 1K Gene Knaub LeBarron's Auto Salvage, Superior Homes, Rt. 30 Seafood Black Diamond 5 0 out
19 10 119 Bryan Bernheisel Lazer Chassis, Dieffenbach's Kettle Chips, Bernheisel Race Components Lazer 2 0 out
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Robert Stough
Time of Race: 0:23:27
Starting Lineup Set By: Time Trials + Qualifying Heats
Fast Qualifier: Rick Eckert - 19.595 sec.
Heat Winners: Rick EckertJamie Lathroum
Preliminary Feature Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({PrelimWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Qualifier Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({QualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({ConsiWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory: 5.396 seconds
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: 4 for 0 laps - not available
Lead Changes: 0 among 1 drivers - Rick Eckert 1-30