UPCOMING RACES


Date Series Track Event Name (Laps)
8 June 2019 New England Pro Four Modifieds Waterford, CT
8 June 2019 ADAC GT Masters Speilberg, Austria
9 June 2019 ADAC GT Masters Speilberg, Austria
14 June 2019 Southern Topless Economy Modifieds Touring Series Crandall, TX
14 June 2019 Malvern Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal Muskogee, OK
14 June 2019 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series Salem, IN
14 June 2019 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products Osborn, MO
14 June 2019 Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series Beaver Dam, WI
14 June 2019 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM Brasstown, NC Summer Heat 30 (30L)
14 June 2019 Louisiana 600's presented by Louisiana Hydrostatics Many, LA
14 June 2019 Valenti Modified Racing Series Claremont, NH
14 June 2019 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Lima, OH
14 June 2019 Texas Sprint Series Ardmore, OK
14 June 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Ohio Region Williamsburg, OH
14 June 2019 GRIT American Racer Series Southern Riders Division Afton, NY
15 June 2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Strongstown, PA
15 June 2019 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Whynot, MS
15 June 2019 Wingless Sprint Series Cottage Grove, OR
15 June 2019 Southern Ontario Sprints Brighton, ON
15 June 2019 Serie Procam Super Truck Vallée-Jonction, QC
15 June 2019 Central States Region Super Cups Wisconsin Dells, WI
15 June 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Junior Division Liverpool, TX
15 June 2019 Grifco Racing Equipment Thunder Series Toccoa, GA
15 June 2019 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series Waverly, OH
15 June 2019 Super6 Late Models Strongstown, PA
15 June 2019 North Texas Mod Lites Greenville, TX
15 June 2019 Aussie Racing Cars Darwin, NT, Australia
15 June 2019 NOW600 Series EMSA C2 Micro Sprints Liverpool, TX
15 June 2019 Kings of Thunder Sprint Car Series Hanford, CA
15 June 2019 Northeast Classic Lites Epping, NH
15 June 2019 Mod Lite Quebec Drummondville, QC
15 June 2019 NHSTRA Street Stock Battle for the Belt Winchester, NH
15 June 2019 Averdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour Penn Township, PA
15 June 2019 Malvern Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal Pocola, OK
15 June 2019 Baltic Touring Car Championship Jurva, Finland
15 June 2019 WESCAR Late Model Touring Series Williams Lake, BC
15 June 2019 Interstate Sprint Car Series Lebanon, OR
15 June 2019 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Wheatland, MO
15 June 2019 Monster Mini Stock Association Lancaster, SC Buddy Crook Memorial
15 June 2019 Porsche PAYCE Carrera Cup Australia Darwin, NT, Australia
15 June 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Lebanon, OR
15 June 2019 Bill Ingram Memorial Woodstock, GA Bill Ingram Memorial
15 June 2019 Washington Modified Tour Elma, WA
15 June 2019 Elk Grove Ford Sprint Car Challenge Tour presented by Abreu Vineyards Hanford, CA
15 June 2019 Brandon Ford Wheel Man Sportsman Series presented by Gagels Auto Parts Inverness, FL
15 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil California Lightning Sprints Oildale, CA
15 June 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Restricted Division Liverpool, TX
15 June 2019 A-Line Auto Parts Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas Corpus Christi, TX
15 June 2019 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Waverly, OH
15 June 2019 Granite State Pro Stock Series presented by Springfield Buick-GMC Groveton, NH
15 June 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Restricted Division Greenville, TX
15 June 2019 Louisiana Late Model Racing Series Chatham, LA
15 June 2019 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Wilmot, WI
15 June 2019 Spike Hardcore Energy USMTS Northern Lights Series New Richmond, WI Modified Masters
15 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Border Tour Sprints presented by Griffin's Propane Vado, NM
15 June 2019 TCR Baltic Trophy Jurva, Finland
15 June 2019 Northwest Pro-4 Alliance Challenge Series Post Falls, ID
15 June 2019 NSMS Street Stock Series Madera, CA
15 June 2019 Lane Automotive Michigan Traditional Sprint Series Owendale, MI
15 June 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Peebles, OH
15 June 2019 Boone Coleman Memorial Gator 50 Portsmouth, OH Boone Coleman Memorial Gator 50
15 June 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Stock Non-Wing Division Greenville, TX
15 June 2019 Go Motorsports NELCAR Legends Tour Wiscasset, ME
15 June 2019 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Dacono, CO
15 June 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Liverpool, TX
15 June 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Phenix City, AL
15 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Fort Morgan, CO
15 June 2019 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil Little Rock, AR Rockabilly 45 (45L)
15 June 2019 Southern United Sprints China, TX
15 June 2019 ACT Late Model Tour Thompson, CT Thompson 75 (75L)
15 June 2019 Mod Lites of Arkansas Little Rock, AR
15 June 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Winged A-Class Division Greenville, TX
15 June 2019 MidSouth Sprint Car Association West Memphis, AR
15 June 2019 Ontario Pro Challenge Series Hamilton, ON
15 June 2019 North West Tour Truck Series Twin Falls, ID Western Days
15 June 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Desert Region Albuquerque, NM
15 June 2019 All Star Racing Series Modifieds Harrisburg, AR Auto King Modified Madness
15 June 2019 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Ennis, TX
15 June 2019 North State Modified Series presented by Protect the Harvest Madera, CA
15 June 2019 Southern Outlaw Late Model Series Locust Grove, AR
15 June 2019 Texas Sprint Series Bells, TX
15 June 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Ohio Region Peebles, OH
15 June 2019 I-95 Late Model Challenge Brinkleyville, NC
15 June 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mile High Region Fort Morgan, CO
15 June 2019 EXIT Realty ProTruck Challenge Winchester, NH
15 June 2019 Delaware Auto Exchange Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series Delmar, DE
15 June 2019 Fortress Building Products Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Dacono, CO
15 June 2019 Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic ATQMRA Midget Series Bethel, NY
16 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Winged A-Class Division Arkoma, OK
16 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Restricted Division Arkoma, OK
16 June 2019 Dakota Legends Tour Lisbon, ND
16 June 2019 Trans Am West Coast Championship presented by Pirelli Sonoma, CA
16 June 2019 ARCA Midwest Tour West Allis, WI
16 June 2019 Aussie Racing Cars Darwin, NT, Australia
16 June 2019 Baltic Touring Car Championship Jurva, Finland
16 June 2019 Porsche PAYCE Carrera Cup Australia Darwin, NT, Australia
16 June 2019 Midwest Truck Series West Allis, WI
16 June 2019 Mid-American Stock Car Series West Allis, WI
16 June 2019 TCR Baltic Trophy Jurva, Finland
16 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division Arkoma, OK
16 June 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Zanesville, OH Ohio Sprint Speedweek Race 3
17 June 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Orrville, OH Ohio Sprint Speedweek Race 4
18 June 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Jacksonville, IL Wild Man Kelly Classic
18 June 2019 RockAuto.com USCS 600 Sprint Car Series Milton, FL
18 June 2019 United Championship Racing Alliance Sportsman Series Fyffe, AL
18 June 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Jacksonville, IL
18 June 2019 Legend Cars Australia Queensland Championship Charlton, QLD, Australia
18 June 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Hartford Township, OH Ohio Sprint Speedweek Race 5
18 June 2019 DiscountShopTowels.com Dirt Kings Late Model Tour Francis Creek, WI Diamond 41 (41L)
18 June 2019 BASC Goulburn Formula 500 Club Championship Series Moruya, NSW, Australia
18 June 2019 Midwest Big 10 Series Super Late Model Jacksonville, IL
19 June 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Belleville, IL
19 June 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region Dundee, NY
19 June 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Stuart, IA
19 June 2019 Midstate Site Development Bullring Bash Quarter Mile Challenge presented by RaceChoice Legends N. Woodstock, NH Battle at the Banks
19 June 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Belleville, IL
19 June 2019 IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series Independence, IA
19 June 2019 Super Late Model Summer Series Waverly, OH
19 June 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Waverly, OH Ohio Sprint Speedweek Race 6
19 June 2019 Bullring Bash Quarter Mile Challenge presented by RaceChoice Modifieds N. Woodstock, NH Battle at the Banks
20 June 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Alger, WA Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup Race 1
20 June 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Lewistown, IL
20 June 2019 K&M Tool and Die Mel Kenyon Midget Series Anderson, IN
20 June 2019 Victorian Sprintcar Association Granite Rock, VIC, Australia
20 June 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Eastaboga, AL
20 June 2019 Minn-Kota Legends Tour Ada, MN
20 June 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Algona, IA
20 June 2019 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Sarver, PA Firecracker 100 Prelim
20 June 2019 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Cresco, IA
20 June 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Alger, WA
20 June 2019 Dirts 4 Racing Street Stock Touring Series Barberville, FL
20 June 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Lewistown, IL
20 June 2019 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Ada, MN
20 June 2019 Summer Thunder Sprint Series Alger, WA Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup
20 June 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Mansfield, OH Ohio Sprint Speedweek Race 7
21 June 2019 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND
21 June 2019 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series Watsonville, CA
21 June 2019 Summer Thunder Sprint Series Alger, WA Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup
21 June 2019 Midwest Dash Series Cedar Rapids, IA
21 June 2019 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series Jackson, MN
21 June 2019 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Elm Mott, TX
21 June 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Lima, OH Ohio Sprint Speedweek Race 8
21 June 2019 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Stephenville, TX
21 June 2019 Great Lakes Super Sprints Auburn, MI
21 June 2019 Xcaliber Graphics Indiana RaceSaver Sprints North Vernon, IN
21 June 2019 Vintage Racing of Illinois Farmer City, IL
21 June 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Alger, WA Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup Race 2
21 June 2019 Sweet Manufacturing Main Event Outlaw Tour presented by Senneker Performance Birch Run, MI
21 June 2019 Spike Hardcore Energy USMTS Northern Lights Series Webster City, IA
21 June 2019 National Late Model Super Car Series [[TBA|]]
21 June 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com Wartburg, TN
21 June 2019 Central States Region Super Cups Oregon, WI
21 June 2019 PIRTEK Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series Superior, WI
21 June 2019 Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco Pensacola, FL SERF 125 (125L)
21 June 2019 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series Muskogee, OK
21 June 2019 POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing Park City, KS
21 June 2019 Badger 600 Micro Series presented by MyRacePass Darlington, WI
21 June 2019 Super Cup Stock Car Series Kingsport, TN
21 June 2019 USAC Wingless Sprints Oklahoma Kellyville, OK
21 June 2019 Stealth Recovery ASCS Mid-South Region Poplar Bluff, MO
21 June 2019 Northeast Classic Lites Claremont, NH
21 June 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Pontoon Beach, IL
21 June 2019 Midwest Sprint Car Association Unity, WI
21 June 2019 Minnesota Micro Sprint Series Princeton, MN
21 June 2019 TriboDyn Lubricants Carolina Sprint Tour Gastonia, NC
21 June 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Farley, IA
21 June 2019 Mississippi Street Stock Series presented by Trak-Star Race Cars Columbus, MS
21 June 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Hattiesburg, MS
21 June 2019 Minn-Kota Legends Tour West Fargo, ND
21 June 2019 Sunoco Fuels New York Super Stocks presented by Insinger Performance Chemung, NY
21 June 2019 Northern Lightning Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND
21 June 2019 USAC DMA Midget Series Malta, NY
21 June 2019 A-Line Auto Parts Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas Elm Mott, TX
21 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints Grain Valley, MO
21 June 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Britt, IA
21 June 2019 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series Superior, WI
21 June 2019 Midwest Mini Sprint Association North Vernon, IN
21 June 2019 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Sarver, PA Firecracker 100 Prelim
21 June 2019 Central Wisconsin Racing Association Plover, WI
21 June 2019 Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports Jackson, MN
21 June 2019 American Ethanol Late Model Tour Hartford, MI
21 June 2019 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Minersville, PA
21 June 2019 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Rock Rapids, IA
21 June 2019 The Pizza Shop of Etters Central PA Legends Minersville, PA
21 June 2019 Western Midget Racing Watsonville, CA
21 June 2019 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products Park City, KS
21 June 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Alger, WA
21 June 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Mechanicsburg, PA
21 June 2019 Can-Am Mod-Lite Series Hogansburg, NY
21 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Kellyville, OK
21 June 2019 Twin Track Series Delevan, NY
21 June 2019 Mid-American Stock Car Series Cedar Rapids, IA
21 June 2019 WTCR Cup presented by OSCARO Nurburg, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
21 June 2019 Malvern Bank Super Late Model Series Kansas City, KS
21 June 2019 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series North Vernon, IN
21 June 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Pontoon Beach, IL
21 June 2019 Minnesota IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Series Jackson, MN
21 June 2019 Ultimate Mid-Ohio Valley Super Late Model Series powered by Chew On This - Jerky Ripley, WV Run for the Musket
22 June 2019 American Ethanol Late Model Tour Muskegon, MI
22 June 2019 ASCS Southwest Region Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
22 June 2019 Bay Cities Racing Association Midget Lites Merced, CA
22 June 2019 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Mini Stocks South Buxton, ON
22 June 2019 Ontario Pro Challenge Series Innisfil, ON
22 June 2019 Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports Ogilvie, MN
22 June 2019 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Penn Township, PA Kramer Kup
22 June 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Desert Region Cortez, CO
22 June 2019 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Thunder Stocks South Buxton, ON
22 June 2019 The Pizza Shop of Etters Central PA Legends Spring Run, PA
22 June 2019 Provincial Vodka Western Speed Association Championship Series Saskatoon, SK
22 June 2019 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products Longdale, OK
22 June 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Alger, WA
22 June 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Abbottstown, PA
22 June 2019 ARCA Late Model Gold Cup Series Flat Rock, MI
22 June 2019 BG Products Southern Sprintcar Shootout Series Pinellas Park, FL
22 June 2019 North State Modified Series presented by Protect the Harvest Anderson, CA
22 June 2019 Can-Am Mod-Lite Series Plattsburgh, NY
22 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Tulsa, OK
22 June 2019 Northern Lightning Sprint Association Crary, ND
22 June 2019 Northern LateModel Racing Association Greenbush, MN
22 June 2019 Southern Outlaw Late Model Series Chatham, LA
22 June 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Ohio Region Peebles, OH
22 June 2019 Super Sportsman York Haven, PA
22 June 2019 Twin Track Series Busti, NY
22 June 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series TCR Class Safonovo, Smolensk Oblast, Russia
22 June 2019 WTCR Cup presented by OSCARO Nurburg, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
22 June 2019 Texas Dirt Truck Series Paige, TX
22 June 2019 Malvern Bank Super Late Model Series Webster City, IA
22 June 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mile High Region Calhan, CO
22 June 2019 Buckeye-Mountaineer Limited Late Model Series Frankfort, OH
22 June 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Greenbush, MN
22 June 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Byram, MS
22 June 2019 PA Sprint Series York Haven, PA
22 June 2019 Delaware Auto Exchange Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series Bridgeport, NJ
22 June 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Fairbury, IL
22 June 2019 Fortress Building Products Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Cheyenne, WY
22 June 2019 Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic ATQMRA Midget Series Lehighton, PA
22 June 2019 Southeast Super Trucks presented by Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet Hudson, NC
22 June 2019 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Aberdeen, SD
22 June 2019 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series Stockton, CA
22 June 2019 Mastell Brothers Touring Series Ogilvie, MN
22 June 2019 Summer Thunder Sprint Series Alger, WA Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup
22 June 2019 Wingless Sprint Series Banks, OR
22 June 2019 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Topeka, KS
22 June 2019 Southern Ontario Sprints Thorold, ON
22 June 2019 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab Senoia, GA Michael Head Jr. Memorial
22 June 2019 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series Norfolk, NE
22 June 2019 Allegheny Sprint Tour Mercer, PA
22 June 2019 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Kennedale, TX
22 June 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA
22 June 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Orrville, OH Ohio Sprint Speedweek Race 9
22 June 2019 BRP Modified Tour Busti, NY
22 June 2019 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Carolinas Surface Stripping South Region Lancaster, SC
22 June 2019 Nebraska Modified Lites McCool Junction, NE
22 June 2019 Lucas Oil Sportsman Cup Innisfil, ON
22 June 2019 NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series Madison, IL Gateway 200 presented by CK Power (200L)
22 June 2019 IRA Lightning Sprints Beaver Dam, WI
22 June 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Junior Division Corpus Christi, TX
22 June 2019 Washington Midget Racing Association Monroe, WA
22 June 2019 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Stephenville, TX
22 June 2019 Great Lakes Super Sprints Crystal, MI
22 June 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Class Safonovo, Smolensk Oblast, Russia
22 June 2019 Midwest Big 10 Series Pro Late Model Macon, IL
22 June 2019 Central Wisconsin Racing Association Marshfield, WI
22 June 2019 P3 Racing Shirts Indiana Late Model Series Brownstown, IN
22 June 2019 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series Marion, OH
22 June 2019 NASCAR K & N Pro Series West Sonoma, CA
22 June 2019 Bandit Big Rig Series Lebanon, MO
22 June 2019 Cow Bell Street Stock Tour Three Lakes, WI
22 June 2019 Kings of Thunder Sprint Car Series Hanford, CA
22 June 2019 Upstate Bomber Series Anderson, CA
22 June 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Alger, WA Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup Race 3
22 June 2019 Spike Hardcore Energy USMTS Northern Lights Series Worthington, MN
22 June 2019 ICAR Klotz Thunder Roadsters DeGraff, OH
22 June 2019 National Late Model Super Car Series [[TBA|]]
22 June 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com Sweetwater, TN
22 June 2019 Averdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour Canandaigua, NY
22 June 2019 RPM Pro-Formance Southeast Legends Tour presented by LJ Dezigns Hudson, NC
22 June 2019 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank Norfolk, NE
22 June 2019 APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale Hagersville, ON
22 June 2019 CARS Late Model Stock Tour Thornburg, VA
22 June 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Junior Class Safonovo, Smolensk Oblast, Russia
22 June 2019 PIRTEK Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series Hibbing, MN
22 June 2019 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Eldon, MO
22 June 2019 New England Pro Four Modifieds Winchester, NH
22 June 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Putnamville, IN Bill Gardner Sprintacular
22 June 2019 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series Muskogee, OK
22 June 2019 POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing Longdale, OK
22 June 2019 Touring Outlaw Modified Series Lawton, OK
22 June 2019 ARCA Menards Series Madison, IL Day to Day Coffee 150
22 June 2019 Quicksilver Street Stock Performance Series Camden, TN
22 June 2019 Delmarva Chargers Delmar, DE
22 June 2019 Passione Flooring & Interiors East Coast Mini Stock Tour Halifax, NS
22 June 2019 Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series Beaver Dam, WI
22 June 2019 Stealth Recovery ASCS Mid-South Region Little Rock, AR
22 June 2019 Joe Hunt Magnetos Sprint Car Series Calistoga, CA
22 June 2019 Ultimate Mid-Ohio Valley Super Late Model Series powered by Chew On This - Jerky Walton, KY
22 June 2019 POWRi Warrior Sprint Car Series Calhan, CO
22 June 2019 Hudiburg Chevrolet Sooner Late Model Series Greenville, TX
22 June 2019 NCRA Late Model Series Mayetta, KS
22 June 2019 Western Midget Racing Ventura, CA
22 June 2019 CRS Wing Sprints Plymouth, IN
22 June 2019 Topless Outlaws Dirt Late Model Series Seymour, TN
22 June 2019 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Richmond, KY
22 June 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series Super Production-Touring Light Class Safonovo, Smolensk Oblast, Russia
22 June 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Fairbury, IL
22 June 2019 Vores Compact Touring Series powered by Mercer County Electric Fort Wayne, IN Chip's Auto Repair
22 June 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Restricted Division Corpus Christi, TX
22 June 2019 IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series Oildale, CA
22 June 2019 T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series Hartford, SD
22 June 2019 Modifieds of Mayhem Tour Montgomery, AL
22 June 2019 Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI
22 June 2019 Flexwright Chassis Wingless Sportsman Series Betchelsville, PA
22 June 2019 Minnesota Micro Sprint Series Brainerd, MN
22 June 2019 Florida Pro Truck Challenge Series Barberville, FL
22 June 2019 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Maple Park, IL
22 June 2019 SEST Limited Late Models Hudson, NC
22 June 2019 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Frankfort, OH
22 June 2019 Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour Halifax, NS
22 June 2019 Homak Penn Ohio Pro Stock Championship Series presented by Schwartzmiller Ground Maintenance Mercer, PA
22 June 2019 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Penn Township, PA
22 June 2019 USAC Western States Midget Series Ventura, CA
22 June 2019 TriboDyn Lubricants Carolina Sprint Tour Gaffney, SC
22 June 2019 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Wilmot, WI
22 June 2019 ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS Flat Rock, MI
22 June 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Beaver Dam, WI Jim "JB" Boyd Memorial presented by Karavan Trailers
22 June 2019 Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series Challenger AR Division Dillon, SC
22 June 2019 South West Tour Truck Series Rosamond, CA
22 June 2019 Grifco Racing Equipment Thunder Series Laurens, SC
22 June 2019 Farhnam Ale & Lager Pro Stock Series Drummondville, QC
22 June 2019 Illini Racing Series Loves Park, IL
22 June 2019 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Mini Stocks Brighton, ON
22 June 2019 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association [[TBA|]]
22 June 2019 Mississippi Street Stock Series presented by Trak-Star Race Cars Whynot, MS
22 June 2019 Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series Wisconsin Dells, WI Dick Trickle 99
22 June 2019 NCRA Modified Series Caney, KS
22 June 2019 TCR UK Touring Car Championship North West Leicestershire, England
22 June 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Peebles, OH
22 June 2019 Lane Automotive Sprints On Dirt powered by King Engine Bearings/MSD Ignition/Motul Quincy, MI
22 June 2019 Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC RUSH Dirt Late Model Series Sarver, PA Bill Emig Memorial
22 June 2019 NCRA Sprint Car Bandits Series Cleveland, TX Liberty 25 (25L)
22 June 2019 Minn-Kota Legends Tour Glyndon, MN
22 June 2019 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series Montpelier, IN
22 June 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Winston, MO
22 June 2019 Northwest Pro4 Truck Tour Monroe, WA
22 June 2019 Heinz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet Lancaster, SC Phillip Knight Memorial
22 June 2019 Advantage RV Modified Tour Presented By Watertown Ford-Chrysler Rice Lake, WI
22 June 2019 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Cheyenne, WY
22 June 2019 USAC Eastern Midget Championship Nashville, TN
22 June 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Corpus Christi, TX
22 June 2019 Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series Prosperity, WV
22 June 2019 Green Mountain Gear-Heads Sprint Cars of New England Bradford, VT
22 June 2019 NAPA Filters VROA Modifieds Anderson, IN
22 June 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Decorah, IA
22 June 2019 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series Hibbing, MN
22 June 2019 Brodix ASCS Frontier Region Billings, MT
22 June 2019 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Sarver, PA Firecracker 100
22 June 2019 Mod Lites of Arkansas Little Rock, AR
23 June 2019 Farhnam Ale & Lager Pro Stock Series Long Sault, ON
23 June 2019 Renegade Winter Late Model Series Bullsbrook, WAU, Australia
23 June 2019 TCR UK Touring Car Championship North West Leicestershire, England
23 June 2019 Minn-Kota Legends Tour Grand Forks, ND
23 June 2019 Advantage RV Modified Tour Presented By Watertown Ford-Chrysler Jim Falls, WI
23 June 2019 Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association Fort Dodge, IA
23 June 2019 NASCAR PEAK Mexico Series presented by Telcel Amozoc, PUE
23 June 2019 Street Stock Showdown Series Loudon, NH
23 June 2019 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series Proctor, MN
23 June 2019 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Mini Stocks Port Colborne, ON
23 June 2019 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Thunder Stocks Port Colborne, ON
23 June 2019 EXIT Realty 375 Pro Sportsman Challenge Loudon, NH
23 June 2019 Northern LateModel Racing Association Grand Forks, ND
23 June 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series TCR Class Safonovo, Smolensk Oblast, Russia
23 June 2019 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Sonoma, CA Toyota/Save Mart 350
23 June 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Mason City, IA
23 June 2019 Malvern Bank Super Late Model Series Jefferson, SD Summer Shootout presented by Zeitner & Sons
23 June 2019 Valenti Modified Racing Series Loudon, NH
23 June 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Haubstadt, IN
23 June 2019 Mod Lite Quebec [[Autodrome St. Guillaume|]]
23 June 2019 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Watertown, SD
23 June 2019 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI
23 June 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Class Safonovo, Smolensk Oblast, Russia
23 June 2019 P3 Racing Shirts Indiana Late Model Series Scottsburg, IN
23 June 2019 Hoosier Racing Tire NY6A 600 Sprint Tour Bradford, PA
23 June 2019 BEI Lightning Series Port Colborne, ON
23 June 2019 Badger 600 Micro Series presented by MyRacePass Sun Prairie, WI
23 June 2019 FB-Bohn Mikel's Trucks Colored by Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes Amozoc, PUE
23 June 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series [[TBA|]]
23 June 2019 Spike Hardcore Energy USMTS Northern Lights Series Jefferson, SD
23 June 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Dubuque, IA
23 June 2019 PASS North Super Late Model Series Loudon, NH
23 June 2019 ICAR Klotz Thunder Roadsters Winchester, IN
23 June 2019 Serie Sportsman Quebec presented by Technically Engineered Ceramic Montmagny, QC
23 June 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Junior Class Safonovo, Smolensk Oblast, Russia
23 June 2019 PIRTEK Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series Proctor, MN
23 June 2019 PASS National Championship Super Late Model Series Loudon, NH
23 June 2019 FedEx Challenge Amozoc, PUE
23 June 2019 Northern Lightning Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND
23 June 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series Super Production-Touring Light Class Safonovo, Smolensk Oblast, Russia
23 June 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Haubstadt, IN
23 June 2019 Minnesota Micro Sprint Series Sauk Rapids, MN
23 June 2019 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Sun Prairie, WI
24 June 2019 North East Mini Stock Tour Loudon, NH
24 June 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Clarksville, TN
24 June 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Clarksville, TN
25 June 2019 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Malta, NY The BIG Show XI
25 June 2019 Salt Electrical Ladies of the Dirt Series Darlington, VIC, Australia
25 June 2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Non-Wing Division Dixon, CA
25 June 2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Restricted Division Dixon, CA
25 June 2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Super 600 Division Dixon, CA
26 June 2019 Minnesota IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Series Alta, IA
26 June 2019 NEMA Lites Seekonk, MA
26 June 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Peoria, IL
26 June 2019 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series Rushville, IN
26 June 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Peoria, IL
26 June 2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Non-Wing Division Stockton, CA
26 June 2019 Tri-Track Open Modified Series Seekonk, MA Open Wheel Wednesday
26 June 2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Restricted Division Stockton, CA
26 June 2019 Super Late Model Summer Series Williamsburg, OH
26 June 2019 GRIT American Racer Series Red, White & 602 Division Marathon, NY
26 June 2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Super 600 Division Stockton, CA
26 June 2019 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series LaFargeville, NY
26 June 2019 NEMA Seekonk, MA
27 June 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Jackson, MN AGCO Jackson Nationals Preliminary
27 June 2019 Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Lancaster, NY
27 June 2019 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Fulton, NY
27 June 2019 IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series Vinton, IA
27 June 2019 The Gourmet Chef Late Model Series Murray Bridge, SA, Australia
27 June 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Brownstown, IN
27 June 2019 Central Wisconsin Racing Association Wausau, WI
27 June 2019 We Buy Junk Cars Mississippi Factory Stock Series Columbus, MS
27 June 2019 ARCA Menards Series Joliet, IL ARCA Chicagoland 150
27 June 2019 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series Rushville, IN
27 June 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Brownstown, IN
27 June 2019 Jerry Gradl Motors NYPA Midget Association Lancaster, NY
28 June 2019 PuremaX HART Non-Wing Micro Series Belleville, IL
28 June 2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Restricted Division Visalia, CA
28 June 2019 Ocean Sprint Cars presented by Taco Bravo Watsonville, CA
28 June 2019 American Ethanol Late Model Tour Lake Odessa, MI
28 June 2019 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Salina, OK
28 June 2019 Southern Pro Am Truck Series Bronson, FL Precision CNC 50 (50L)
28 June 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Terre Haute, IN
28 June 2019 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products Meeker, OK
28 June 2019 Clash for Cash Georgetown, DE Clash for Cash
28 June 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Lansing, MN
28 June 2019 USAC Silver Crown Series Oregon, WI Dairyland 100 (100L)
28 June 2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Super 600 Division Visalia, CA
28 June 2019 Attica-Oakshade Late Model Challenge Series Attica, OH
28 June 2019 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Sarver, PA
28 June 2019 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Terre Haute, IN
28 June 2019 Red Clay Series Brasstown, NC
28 June 2019 2 Strong Summer Dirt Series Dickinson, ND
28 June 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Jackson, MN AGCO Jackson Nationals Preliminary
28 June 2019 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group Attica, OH
28 June 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Tazewell, TN
28 June 2019 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Bedford, PA
28 June 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Elma, WA
28 June 2019 IMCA Wild West Modified Tour Vernal, UT
28 June 2019 IMCA Wild West Stock Car Tour Vernal, UT
28 June 2019 Texas Wing Modified Association Elm Mott, TX
28 June 2019 Buckeye-Mountaineer Limited Late Model Series Ripley, WV I-77 Steel Block Challenge Race 3
28 June 2019 Built Ford Tough MOWA Sprint Car Series delivered by Morrow Brothers Jacksonville, IL
28 June 2019 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Mackeyville, PA
28 June 2019 Top Dog Series Pure Stock Division Kansas City, KS
28 June 2019 Fast Unified Engine Late Model Series Gastonia, NC
28 June 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters [[TBA|]]
28 June 2019 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series Mackeyville, PA
28 June 2019 Tri-City IMCA Modified Series West Fargo, ND
28 June 2019 Summer Thunder Sprint Series Elma, WA Fred Brownfield Classic
28 June 2019 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Thunder Stocks Ohsweken, ON
28 June 2019 Allegheny Sprint Tour Sarver, PA
28 June 2019 Central States Region Super Cups Morris, IL
28 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Pontoon Beach, IL
28 June 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Mechanicsburg, PA
28 June 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Jacksonville, IL
28 June 2019 BRP Modified Tour Lisle, NY
28 June 2019 Top Dog Series Modified Division Kansas City, KS
28 June 2019 NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series Joliet, IL Camping World 225
28 June 2019 Great Lakes Super Sprints Lake Odessa, MI Battle of Speed
28 June 2019 WISSOTA Wild West Late Model Tour Billings, MT
28 June 2019 Cow Bell Street Stock Tour Seymour, WI
28 June 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Terre Haute, IN
28 June 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com Crossville, TN
28 June 2019 Fast Unified Engine Late Model Series Gaffney, SC
28 June 2019 Mod Lite Quebec Granby, QC
28 June 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Elma, WA Fred Brownfield Classic Race 1
28 June 2019 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND
28 June 2019 Lane Automotive Sprints On Dirt powered by King Engine Bearings/MSD Ignition/Motul Hartford, MI
28 June 2019 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil Salina, OK
28 June 2019 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series [[TBA|]]
28 June 2019 Delmarva Chargers Georgetown, DE
28 June 2019 IMCA Wild West SportMod Tour Vernal, UT
28 June 2019 Top Dog Series Mod-Lite Division Kansas City, KS
28 June 2019 Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series [[Gravity Park Speedway|]]
28 June 2019 George and Russ Scheffler Memorial Race Plymouth, WI Russ Scheffler Tribute
28 June 2019 Race of Champions Super Stocks Williamson, NY
28 June 2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Non-Wing Division Visalia, CA
28 June 2019 Brodix ASCS Frontier Region North Platte, NE
28 June 2019 Race of Champions Asphalt Sportsman Modified Series Williamson, NY
28 June 2019 Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI
28 June 2019 WISSOTA Wild West Midwest Modified Tour Billings, MT
28 June 2019 Top Dog Series B-Mod Division Kansas City, KS
28 June 2019 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Williamsburg, OH
28 June 2019 Big 8 Late Model Series Oregon, WI
29 June 2019 MidSouth Sprint Car Association Little Rock, AR
29 June 2019 Maritime League of Legends Oyster Bed Bridge, PE
29 June 2019 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Lake View, SC
29 June 2019 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil Salina, OK
29 June 2019 Australian Prototype Series Phillip Island, VIC, Australia
29 June 2019 TCR Baltic Trophy Papsaare, Estonia
29 June 2019 Knightworks Design OSCAAR Hot Rod Series Innisfil, ON
29 June 2019 International Supermodified Association Winchester, NH
29 June 2019 NEZ V8 Thunder Cars Papsaare, Estonia
29 June 2019 NCRA Modified Series Park City, KS
29 June 2019 Queenston Chevrolet-Buick-GMC OSCAAR Modified Series Innisfil, ON
29 June 2019 IMCA Wild West SportMod Tour Vernal, UT
29 June 2019 Top Dog Series Mod-Lite Division Warrensburg, MO
29 June 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Portsmouth, OH
29 June 2019 Griffith Truck & Equipment ASCS Gulf South Region China, TX
29 June 2019 Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC RUSH Dirt Late Model Series Imperial, PA
29 June 2019 Paramount Kia Big 10 Challenge Hickory, NC
29 June 2019 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series Montpelier, IN
29 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil RMMRA Midget Series Pueblo, CO
29 June 2019 Brandeis Midwest Sprint Car Series Brownstown, IN
29 June 2019 Bandit Big Rig Series Salem, IN
29 June 2019 Porsche GT3 Cup Challenge Finland Papsaare, Estonia
29 June 2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Non-Wing Division Lemoore, CA
29 June 2019 Brodix ASCS Frontier Region North Platte, NE
29 June 2019 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Gering, NE
29 June 2019 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series Blue Ridge, GA
29 June 2019 USAC Eastern Midget Championship Thornburg, VA
29 June 2019 NASCAR XFINITY Series Joliet, IL Camping World 300
29 June 2019 WISSOTA Wild West Midwest Modified Tour Billings, MT
29 June 2019 United Championship Racing Alliance [[TBA|]]
29 June 2019 OSCAAR Pro Sprint Series Innisfil, ON
29 June 2019 Top Dog Series B-Mod Division Warrensburg, MO
29 June 2019 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series Maryville, TN Mountain Moonshine Classic
29 June 2019 Mod Lites of Arkansas [[Old No. 1 Speedway|]]
29 June 2019 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Wilmot, WI
29 June 2019 NOW600 Series EMSA C2 Micro Sprints Cleveland, TX
29 June 2019 Mason Dixon Shootout Series York Haven, PA
29 June 2019 PuremaX HART Non-Wing Micro Series Macon, IL
29 June 2019 Van Hoy Oil CRA Street Stocks Powered by JEGS Fort Wayne, IN
29 June 2019 ASCS Southwest Region Queen Creek, AZ
29 June 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modifieds Harlan, IA
29 June 2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Restricted Division Lemoore, CA
29 June 2019 Ontario Legends Series Peterborough, ON
29 June 2019 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM [[TBA|]]
29 June 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Desert Region Albuquerque, NM
29 June 2019 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Salina, OK
29 June 2019 The Pizza Shop of Etters Central PA Legends Abbottstown, PA
29 June 2019 NCRA Sprint Car Series Park City, KS
29 June 2019 AAA Energy Systems Pro-4 Modifieds Ukiah, CA
29 June 2019 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products Kellyville, OK
29 June 2019 ASCS Lone Star Region Greenville, TX
29 June 2019 Malvern Bank Super Late Model Series McCool Junction, NE
29 June 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Ohio Region Portsmouth, OH
29 June 2019 Super Sportsman York Haven, PA
29 June 2019 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Perris, CA
29 June 2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Super 600 Division Lemoore, CA
29 June 2019 Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association Webster City, IA
29 June 2019 Heinz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet Sumter, SC
29 June 2019 Attica-Oakshade Late Model Challenge Series Wauseon, OH
29 June 2019 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Mercer, PA
29 June 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Car Division Harlan, IA
29 June 2019 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series New Richmond, WI
29 June 2019 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Carolinas Surface Stripping South Region Gaffney, SC
29 June 2019 Delaware Auto Exchange Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series Betchelsville, PA
29 June 2019 Fortress Building Products Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Gering, NE
29 June 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Jackson, MN AGCO Jackson Nationals
29 June 2019 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group Fremont, OH
29 June 2019 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series Placerville, CA
29 June 2019 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 2 Division Most, Ústí nad Labem, Czech Republic Elite 2 Race 1
29 June 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Walton, KY
29 June 2019 Texas Dirt Truck Series Pleasanton, TX
29 June 2019 Virginia Sprint Series Shenandoah, VA
29 June 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Elma, WA
29 June 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com Maryville, TN
29 June 2019 IMCA Wild West Modified Tour Vernal, UT
29 June 2019 Nebraska Modified Lites Jefferson, SD
29 June 2019 Just Dirt Video Productions Southern States Midget Series Daisy, GA
29 June 2019 K&M Tool and Die Mel Kenyon Midget Series Jeffersonville, IN
29 June 2019 IMCA Wild West Stock Car Tour Vernal, UT
29 June 2019 NASCAR K & N Pro Series West Roseburg, OR
29 June 2019 USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series Lewistown, IL
29 June 2019 ARCA Midwest Tour Loves Park, IL
29 June 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Greenbush, MN
29 June 2019 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Columbus, MS
29 June 2019 Spears Manufacturing Modified Series presented by Lucas Oil Bakersfield, CA
29 June 2019 USAC Wingless Sprints Oklahoma Oil Center, OK
29 June 2019 Top Dog Series Pure Stock Division Warrensburg, MO
29 June 2019 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Joliet, IL
29 June 2019 Elk Grove Ford Sprint Car Challenge Tour presented by Abreu Vineyards Placerville, CA Salute to the Fans
29 June 2019 Tri-City IMCA Modified Series Jamestown, ND
29 June 2019 Summer Thunder Sprint Series Elma, WA Fred Brownfield Classic
29 June 2019 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Washington, WV
29 June 2019 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division Maryville, TN
29 June 2019 NEZ Legend Cars Papsaare, Estonia
29 June 2019 PA Sprint Series Spring Run, PA
29 June 2019 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank Harlan, IA
29 June 2019 CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance Anderson, IN
29 June 2019 DiscountShopTowels.com Dirt Kings Late Model Tour Shawano, WI Gehm's Club 117 Kings Classic
29 June 2019 Baltic Touring Car Championship Papsaare, Estonia
29 June 2019 APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale Delaware, ON
29 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Lewistown, IL
29 June 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Abbottstown, PA
29 June 2019 Coyote Racing Series Anderson, IN
29 June 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Joliet, IL
29 June 2019 Virginia Late Model Triple Crown Series South Boston, VA
29 June 2019 Top Dog Series Modified Division Warrensburg, MO
29 June 2019 Tri-State Late Model Series Hartford, SD
29 June 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Cars Harlan, IA
29 June 2019 Great Lakes Super Sprints Mt. Pleasant, MI Mid Summer Sprintacular
29 June 2019 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Central Region Canandaigua, NY
29 June 2019 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Wheatland, MO
29 June 2019 New England Pro Four Modifieds Waterford, CT
29 June 2019 P3 Racing Shirts Indiana Late Model Series Brownstown, IN
29 June 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Highland, IL
29 June 2019 WISSOTA Wild West Late Model Tour Billings, MT
29 June 2019 Serie Canadienne Side Panel St-Marcel-de-Richelieu, QC
29 June 2019 Southern Texas Late Model Series Paige, TX
29 June 2019 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Winchester, VA
29 June 2019 Lane Automotive Michigan Traditional Sprint Series Mt. Pleasant, MI
29 June 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modified Division Harlan, IA
29 June 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Elma, WA Fred Brownfield Classic Race 1
29 June 2019 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Fremont, OH
29 June 2019 NASCAR Pinty's Series Vallée-Jonction, QC
29 June 2019 Elevacity Northwest Mini Stock Tour Monroe, WA
29 June 2019 Kajun Mini Stock Association Sweetwater, TN
29 June 2019 Allison Legacy Race Series Myrtle Beach, SC
29 June 2019 CRS Wing Sprints Plymouth, IN
29 June 2019 Florida Late Model Challenge Series Gibsonton, FL
29 June 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Highland, IL
29 June 2019 USAC DMA Midget Series Bradford, VT
29 June 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Tuscumbia, AL
29 June 2019 T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series Hartford, SD
29 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints Winston, MO
29 June 2019 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 1 Division Most, Ústí nad Labem, Czech Republic Elite 1 Race 1
29 June 2019 Midwest Mini Sprint Association Brownstown, IN
29 June 2019 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series Brownstown, IN
29 June 2019 New Mexico Motor Racing Association Albuquerque, NM
29 June 2019 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship Joliet, IL
29 June 2019 Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour Oyster Bed Bridge, PE
29 June 2019 SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series presented by Lucas Oil Bakersfield, CA
29 June 2019 PIRTEK Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series New Richmond, WI
29 June 2019 ACT Late Model Tour Epping, NH Star 150 (150L)
29 June 2019 ICAR Strike Force Energy All-Star Modified Tour Clio, MI
30 June 2019 IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship Watkins Glen, NY
30 June 2019 CRA Vore's Welding Late Model Sportsman Series Powered by JEGS New Castle, IN Raintree 100 (100L)
30 June 2019 WISSOTA Wild West Late Model Tour Sheridan, WY
30 June 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Haubstadt, IN Spring Showdown
30 June 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modified Division Spencer, IA
30 June 2019 Wisconsin Sport Trucks Touring Series Slinger, WI
30 June 2019 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 1 Division Most, Ústí nad Labem, Czech Republic Elite 1 Race 2
30 June 2019 Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series Fultonville, NY
30 June 2019 Farhnam Ale & Lager Pro Stock Series [[Autodrome St. Guillaume|]]
30 June 2019 Australian Prototype Series Phillip Island, VIC, Australia
30 June 2019 TCR Baltic Trophy Papsaare, Estonia
30 June 2019 NEZ V8 Thunder Cars Papsaare, Estonia
30 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Lincoln, IL
30 June 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Lincoln, IL
30 June 2019 Brandeis Midwest Sprint Car Series Haubstadt, IN Spring Showdown
30 June 2019 Porsche GT3 Cup Challenge Finland Papsaare, Estonia
30 June 2019 Ontario Outlaw Super Late Model Series presented by Canadian Concrete Expo Hepworth, ON
30 June 2019 Super6 Late Models Bradford, PA
30 June 2019 Porsche Mobil 1 Supercup Speilberg, Austria
30 June 2019 Vanderlaan Building Products Northeast Late Model Alliance Port Colborne, ON
30 June 2019 WISSOTA Wild West Midwest Modified Tour Sheridan, WY
30 June 2019 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Francis Creek, WI
30 June 2019 NuPave Asphalt Services Brisbane Formula 500 Series Archerfield, QLD, Australia
30 June 2019 Budweiser Crown Series Monroe, WA
30 June 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modifieds Spencer, IA
30 June 2019 NHSTRA Street Stock Battle for the Belt Hudson, NH
30 June 2019 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Mini Stocks Port Colborne, ON
30 June 2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Bradford, PA
30 June 2019 IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge Watkins Glen, NY
30 June 2019 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Francis Creek, WI
30 June 2019 Honey Badger Bar & Grill Street Stock Series Oxford, ME
30 June 2019 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Long Sault, ON
30 June 2019 ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS Toledo, OH
30 June 2019 IRA Lightning Sprints Francis Creek, WI
30 June 2019 Bandits Triple Crown Series Oxford, ME
30 June 2019 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Joliet, IL Camping World 400
30 June 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Car Division Spencer, IA
30 June 2019 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 2 Division Most, Ústí nad Labem, Czech Republic Elite 2 Race 2
30 June 2019 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Thunder Stocks Port Colborne, ON
30 June 2019 PASS Modified Series Oxford, ME
30 June 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Lincoln, IL
30 June 2019 Elk Grove Ford Sprint Car Challenge Tour presented by Abreu Vineyards Petaluma, CA
30 June 2019 Go Motorsports NELCAR Legends Tour Hudson, NH
30 June 2019 NEZ Legend Cars Papsaare, Estonia
30 June 2019 PA Sprint Series Penn Township, PA
30 June 2019 Race of Champions Dirt 602 Sportsman Modified Series Port Colborne, ON
30 June 2019 Baltic Touring Car Championship Papsaare, Estonia
30 June 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Penn Township, PA
30 June 2019 ARCA Late Model Gold Cup Series Toledo, OH
30 June 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Cars Spencer, IA
30 June 2019 Homak Penn Ohio Pro Stock Championship Series presented by Schwartzmiller Ground Maintenance Erie, PA
1 July 2019 Race of Champions Dirt 602 Sportsman Modified Series Thorold, ON
1 July 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Abbottstown, PA
1 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Cars Jefferson, SD Iron Cup
1 July 2019 WISSOTA Wild West Late Model Tour Sheridan, WY
1 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modified Division Jefferson, SD
1 July 2019 Action Sprint Tour Powered by RaceRivalz Thorold, ON
1 July 2019 Vanderlaan Building Products Northeast Late Model Alliance Thorold, ON
1 July 2019 WISSOTA Wild West Midwest Modified Tour Sheridan, WY
1 July 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Joliet, IL
1 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modifieds Jefferson, SD Iron Cup
1 July 2019 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Plattsburgh, NY
1 July 2019 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Bonus Races Gaffney, SC
1 July 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Joliet, IL
1 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Car Division Jefferson, SD
1 July 2019 Super Late Model Tri-Track Challenge presented by KRS Graphics Port Royal, PA
1 July 2019 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Thunder Stocks Thorold, ON
2 July 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Wilmot, WI
2 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Car Division Jefferson, SD
2 July 2019 Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC RUSH Dirt Late Model Series Weedsport, NY
2 July 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Betchelsville, PA
2 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Cars Stuart, IA Ron Little Memorial
2 July 2019 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products Jefferson, SD
2 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modified Division Jefferson, SD
2 July 2019 Hoosier Racing Tire NY6A 600 Sprint Tour Weedsport, NY
2 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modifieds Stuart, IA Ron Little Memorial
2 July 2019 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Central Region Weedsport, NY
3 July 2019 SECA-SRI Thunder Bomber Shoot Out Tour presented by Lanny Irby Race Cars Gaffney, SC
3 July 2019 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series Eastaboga, AL Salute to America Nationals Race 1
3 July 2019 NCRA Mod Lites Series Park City, KS
3 July 2019 Mississippi Street Stock Series presented by Trak-Star Race Cars Eastaboga, AL MSSS vs Big 10 Challenge
3 July 2019 All Star Racing Series Late Models West Memphis, AR
3 July 2019 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Waynesfield, OH
3 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Decorah, IA
3 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modifieds Alta, IA Kyle Suter Memorial
3 July 2019 Green Mountain Gear-Heads Sprint Cars of New England West Haven, VT
3 July 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters West Memphis, AR
3 July 2019 Midwest Sprint Car Association Beaver Dam, WI
3 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Challenge presented by Pace Performance Decorah, IA
3 July 2019 Minnesota Micro Sprint Series Menomonie, WI
3 July 2019 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Central Region LaFargeville, NY
3 July 2019 MidSouth Sprint Car Association West Memphis, AR
3 July 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Davenport, IA
3 July 2019 Sooner Limited Modified Series Park City, KS
3 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Car Division Alta, IA
3 July 2019 NCRA Modified Series Park City, KS
3 July 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Peebles, OH
3 July 2019 Ozark Asphalt Late Model Series Lebanon, MO Salute to 75 (75L)
3 July 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region Fonda, NY
3 July 2019 Dale's Recycling Mid-South Big 10 Street Stock Series Eastaboga, AL MSSS vs Big 10 Challenge
3 July 2019 Topless Outlaws Dirt Late Model Series Wartburg, TN
3 July 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Davenport, IA
3 July 2019 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Port Royal, PA
3 July 2019 Malvern Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal Van Buren, AR Battle of the Flags (30L)
3 July 2019 NCRA Sprint Car Series Belleville, KS
3 July 2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Strongstown, PA
3 July 2019 2 Strong Summer Dirt Series Williston, ND
3 July 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Ohio Region Peebles, OH
3 July 2019 Super6 Late Models Strongstown, PA
3 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Cars Alta, IA Kyle Suter Memorial
3 July 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Aberdeen, SD
3 July 2019 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Beaver Dam, WI
3 July 2019 National Late Model Super Car Series Phenix City, AL Dale Earnhardt Tribute
3 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modified Division Alta, IA
3 July 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com Tazewell, TN
3 July 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman North Region Fonda, NY
3 July 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Zanesville, OH
3 July 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series LaFargeville, NY
3 July 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA
3 July 2019 Hudiburg Chevrolet Sooner Late Model Series Enid, OK
3 July 2019 NCRA Late Model Series Park City, KS
3 July 2019 Tri-State Late Model Series Aberdeen, SD
4 July 2019 Grit House Route 35 Super Late Model Challenge Series Penn Township, PA
4 July 2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Strongstown, PA
4 July 2019 Colorado Alliance SportMod Tour Holyoke, CO Independence Blowout Race 1
4 July 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Portsmouth, OH
4 July 2019 Tri-State Tour Stock Cars Holyoke, CO Independence Blowouot Race 1
4 July 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Canandaigua, NY
4 July 2019 Brisk Operations Southeastern Sprint Car Series [[TBA-AL|]] For The Warrior Non Wing Nationals Race 1
4 July 2019 NCRA Late Model Series Belleville, KS
4 July 2019 BEI Lightning Series Batavia, NY
4 July 2019 Colorado Alliance Stock Car Tour Holyoke, CO Independence Blowout Race 1
4 July 2019 Ransomville-Genesee Mini Stock Super Series Batavia, NY
4 July 2019 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series Rushville, IN
4 July 2019 Tri-State Tour SportMods Holyoke, CO Independence Blowouot Race 1
4 July 2019 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series Cochran, GA Salute to America Nationals Race 2
4 July 2019 NCRA Mod Lites Series Belleville, KS
4 July 2019 Colorado Alliance Sport Compacts Tour Holyoke, CO Independence Blowout Race 1
4 July 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Macon, IL Herald & Review 100
4 July 2019 All Star Racing Series Late Models Lexington, TN
4 July 2019 POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing Belleville, KS
4 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Cresco, IA
4 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modifieds Denison, IA Denny Hovinga Memorial
4 July 2019 Tri-State Tour Modifieds Holyoke, CO Independence Blowouot Race 1
4 July 2019 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series Brasstown, NC
4 July 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Lexington, TN
4 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Challenge presented by Pace Performance Cresco, IA
4 July 2019 Minnesota Micro Sprint Series Menomonie, WI
4 July 2019 Vintage Racing of Illinois Mendota, IL
4 July 2019 American Ethanol Modified Tour presented by Allstar Performance Merritt, MI
4 July 2019 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Prosperity, WV Rock & Roll 40 (40L)
4 July 2019 MidSouth Sprint Car Association Lexington, TN
4 July 2019 Sooner Limited Modified Series Belleville, KS
4 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Car Division Denison, IA
4 July 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Macon, IL
4 July 2019 Brandeis Midwest Sprint Car Series Paragon, IN
4 July 2019 Malvern Bank Super Late Model Series Columbus, NE
4 July 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Hagerstown, MD
4 July 2019 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Penn Township, PA Firecracker 30 (30L)
4 July 2019 Granite State Pro Stock Series presented by Springfield Buick-GMC Lee, NH
4 July 2019 Super6 Late Models Strongstown, PA
4 July 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com Chatsworth, GA
4 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Cars Denison, IA Denny Hovinga Memorial
4 July 2019 Colorado Alliance Hobby Stock Tour Holyoke, CO Independence Blowout Race 1
4 July 2019 National Late Model Super Car Series [[TBA|]]
4 July 2019 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Canandaigua, NY
4 July 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Holyoke, CO
4 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modified Division Denison, IA
4 July 2019 Tri-State Late Model Series Miller, SD
4 July 2019 Colorado Alliance Modified Tour Holyoke, CO Independence Blowout Race 1
4 July 2019 Wollak Construction WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series Fountain City, WI
4 July 2019 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Wheatland, MO
5 July 2019 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series Monett, MO
5 July 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com Brasstown, NC
5 July 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil RMMRA Midget Series Garden City, KS
5 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Cars Greenwood, NE Don Mohr Tribute
5 July 2019 Colorado Alliance Hobby Stock Tour Fort Morgan, CO Independence Blowout Race 2
5 July 2019 Hudiburg Chevrolet Sooner Late Model Series Longdale, OK
5 July 2019 Schaeffer's Oil MARS Racing Series Salem, IN
5 July 2019 Texas Sprint Series Boyd, TX
5 July 2019 National Late Model Super Car Series Lafayette, AL
5 July 2019 Midwest Mini Sprint Association Bloomington, IN
5 July 2019 T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series Hartford, SD
5 July 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Fort Morgan, CO
5 July 2019 NAPA Filters VROA Modifieds Birch Run, MI
5 July 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division Arkoma, OK
5 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modified Division Greenwood, NE
5 July 2019 Colorado Alliance Modified Tour Fort Morgan, CO Independence Blowout Race 2
5 July 2019 Tri-State Late Model Series Hartford, SD
5 July 2019 Wollak Construction WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series Fountain City, WI
5 July 2019 PIRTEK Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series New Richmond, WI
5 July 2019 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Eldon, MO
5 July 2019 Southern Outlaw Late Model Series Yellville, AR
5 July 2019 King of the Wing National Sprintcar Series Dacono, CO KotW Central Race 1
5 July 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division Garden City, KS
5 July 2019 American Ethanol Late Model Tour Merritt, MI
5 July 2019 Colorado Alliance SportMod Tour Fort Morgan, CO Independence Blowout Race 2
5 July 2019 Coyote Racing Series Fort Wayne, IN Crown Jewel Weekend (50L)
5 July 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Middlebourne, WV Hillbilly 100 (100L)
5 July 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Winged A-Class Division Arkoma, OK
5 July 2019 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series Bloomington, IN
5 July 2019 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Lima, OH
5 July 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Restricted Division Arkoma, OK
5 July 2019 Brisk Operations Southeastern Sprint Car Series [[TBA-MS|]] For The Warrior Non Wing Nationals Race 2
5 July 2019 NCMA Sprint Car Series Lakeport, CA
5 July 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Winged A-Class Division Garden City, KS
5 July 2019 Twin Track Series Delevan, NY
5 July 2019 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Dacono, CO
5 July 2019 Colorado Alliance Stock Car Tour Fort Morgan, CO Independence Blowout Race 2
5 July 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mile High Region Cortez, CO
5 July 2019 NASCAR XFINITY Series Daytona Beach, FL Coca-Cola Firecracker 250
5 July 2019 Ransomville-Genesee Mini Stock Super Series Ransomville, NY
5 July 2019 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series Shelbyville, IN
5 July 2019 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Independence, IA
5 July 2019 KS Sales and Service Attica Fremont 305 Championship Series presented by Jason Dietsch Trailer Sales Attica, OH
5 July 2019 Minnesota IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Series Slayton, MN
5 July 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Restricted Division Garden City, KS
5 July 2019 NCRA Late Model Series Longdale, OK
5 July 2019 Mason Dixon Shootout Series Mechanicsburg, PA
5 July 2019 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series Cochran, GA Salute to America Nationals Race 3
5 July 2019 Colorado Alliance Sport Compacts Tour Fort Morgan, CO Independence Blowout Race 2
5 July 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Farmer City, IL
5 July 2019 All Star Racing Series Late Models Greenville, MS
5 July 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Desert Region Cortez, CO
5 July 2019 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series Wagner, SD
5 July 2019 Southern Pro Am Truck Series Greenbrier, TN Tailgate 50 (50L)
5 July 2019 POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing [[TBA|]]
5 July 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Sarver, PA
5 July 2019 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Carolinas Surface Stripping South Region Gastonia, NC
5 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis West Union, IA
5 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modifieds Greenwood, NE Don Mohr Tribute
5 July 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Desert Region Garden City, KS
5 July 2019 Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland [[Norisring|]]
5 July 2019 Top Gun Sprint Series Barberville, FL
5 July 2019 Heinz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet Brasstown, NC
5 July 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Columbus, MS
5 July 2019 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM Crossville, TN
5 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Challenge presented by Pace Performance West Union, IA
5 July 2019 Minnesota Micro Sprint Series Princeton, MN
5 July 2019 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Mackeyville, PA
5 July 2019 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series New Richmond, WI
5 July 2019 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Middlebourne, WV Dickson Classic
5 July 2019 Fortress Building Products Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Dacono, CO
5 July 2019 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products Osborn, MO
5 July 2019 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group Attica, OH
5 July 2019 Sport Mod Nationals Williamsburg, OH Sport Mod Nationals Race 1
5 July 2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Car Division Greenwood, NE
5 July 2019 Malvern Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal Lebanon, MO
5 July 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Farmer City, IL
5 July 2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Delevan, NY
5 July 2019 Brandeis Midwest Sprint Car Series Putnamville, IN
5 July 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mile High Region Garden City, KS
5 July 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Knoxville, IA Corn Belt Nationals Night 1
5 July 2019 Louisiana Late Model Racing Series Many, LA
5 July 2019 Allegheny Sprint Tour Sarver, PA
5 July 2019 POWRi BCRA Lucas Oil Midget Series Lakeport, CA
5 July 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Garden City, KS
5 July 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Mechanicsburg, PA
5 July 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series New Richmond, WI FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
5 July 2019 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND
5 July 2019 Must See Racing Sprint Car Series presented by Engine Pro Birch Run, MI Firecracker Night of Speed
5 July 2019 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps Osborn, MO
5 July 2019 Just Dirt Video Productions Southern States Midget Series Boone, NC Smokey Mountain Duels Part 1 Race 1
5 July 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Knoxville, IA Corn Belt Nationals Prelim
6 July 2019 North West Tour Truck Series Hermiston, OR Pro Truck 40-40 Race 1
6 July 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Winged A-Class Division Greenville, TX
6 July 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Pevely, MO
6 July 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mile High Region Garden City, KS
6 July 2019 Ferrari Challenge Trofeo Pirelli Asia Pacific Motegi, Japan
6 July 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Knoxville, IA Corn Belt Nationals Night 1
6 July 2019 Elite Modified Series Imperial, PA
6 July 2019 POWRi BCRA Lucas Oil Midget Series Ukiah, CA
6 July 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Garden City, KS
6 July 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA
6 July 2019 Western Midget Racing Ventura, CA
6 July 2019 Victory Custom Trailers CRA Junior Late Model Series Fort Wayne, IN
6 July 2019 San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Car Series Tucson, AZ
6 July 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series New Richmond, WI FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
6 July 2019 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Greenbush, MN
6 July 2019 Elk Grove Ford Sprint Car Challenge Tour presented by Abreu Vineyards Stockton, CA Salute to LeRoy Van Conett
6 July 2019 Go Motorsports NELCAR Legends Tour N. Woodstock, NH
6 July 2019 Northwest Pro4 Truck Tour East Wenatchee, WA
6 July 2019 Midwest Stock Car Tour Macon, IL Dean Garland Classic
6 July 2019 CRS Wing Sprints Plymouth, IN
6 July 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Pevely, MO
6 July 2019 I-95 Late Model Challenge Brinkleyville, NC
6 July 2019 IMCA Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Stock Car Tour Jamestown, ND
6 July 2019 PA Sprint Series York Haven, PA
6 July 2019 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps Eldon, MO
6 July 2019 Just Dirt Video Productions Southern States Midget Series Boone, NC Smokey Mountain Duels Part 1 Race 2
6 July 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints Winston, MO
6 July 2019 Flexwright Chassis Wingless Sportsman Series Abbottstown, PA
6 July 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Knoxville, IA Corn Belt Nationals
6 July 2019 FAST on Dirt Waverly, OH
6 July 2019 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Waverly, OH
6 July 2019 Homak Penn Ohio Pro Stock Championship Series presented by Schwartzmiller Ground Maintenance Latrobe, PA
6 July 2019 North West Tour Truck Series Hermiston, OR Pro Truck 40-40 Race 2
6 July 2019 Grit House Route 35 Super Late Model Challenge Series Port Royal, PA
6 July 2019 Southeast Limited Late Model Series Asheboro, NC
6 July 2019 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Lancaster, SC
6 July 2019 Ontario Pro Challenge Series Hamilton, ON
6 July 2019 Knightworks Design OSCAAR Hot Rod Series Peterborough, ON
6 July 2019 Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports New Richmond, WI
6 July 2019 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series Caney, KS
6 July 2019 TCR UK Touring Car Championship Dalton-on-Tees, North Yorkshire, England
6 July 2019 Australia Toyota 86 Racing Series Townsville, QLD, Australia
6 July 2019 Western Outlaw Pure Stock Series Ardmore, OK
6 July 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Fulton, NY
6 July 2019 Colorado Alliance Hobby Stock Tour Fort Morgan, CO Independence Blowout Race 3
6 July 2019 Hudiburg Chevrolet Sooner Late Model Series Longdale, OK
6 July 2019 North State Modified Series presented by Protect the Harvest Roseville, CA
6 July 2019 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Townsville, QLD, Australia
6 July 2019 Schaeffer's Oil MARS Racing Series Brownstown, IN
6 July 2019 Southeast Limited Late Model Series Challenger Division Asheboro, NC
6 July 2019 ECB SuperUtes Series Townsville, QLD, Australia
6 July 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil RMMRA Midget Series Garden City, KS
6 July 2019 NCRA Sprint Car Bandits Series Canton, TX
6 July 2019 Brodix ASCS Frontier Region Billings, MT
6 July 2019 Dunlop Super2 Series Townsville, QLD, Australia
6 July 2019 CRA Vore's Welding Late Model Sportsman Series Powered by JEGS Fort Wayne, IN Crown Jewel Weekend (75L)
6 July 2019 National Late Model Super Car Series [[TBA|]]
6 July 2019 High Plains Late Model Series Fort Morgan, CO
6 July 2019 WTCR Cup presented by OSCARO Villa Real, Portugal
6 July 2019 NOW600 Series EMSA C2 Micro Sprints Liverpool, TX
6 July 2019 Midwest Mini Sprint Association Gas City, IN
6 July 2019 Green Mountain Gear-Heads Sprint Cars of New England Bradford, VT
6 July 2019 T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series Hartford, SD
6 July 2019 Xcaliber Graphics Indiana RaceSaver Sprints North Vernon, IN
6 July 2019 Midwest Sprint Car Association Three Lakes, WI
6 July 2019 NAPA Filters VROA Modifieds Marne, MI
6 July 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division Arkoma, OK
6 July 2019 Colorado Alliance Modified Tour Fort Morgan, CO Independence Blowout Race 3
6 July 2019 PRA Junior Outlaw Series Asheboro, NC
6 July 2019 Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series Somerset, NJ
6 July 2019 Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic ATQMRA Midget Series Wall, NJ
6 July 2019 PIRTEK Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series New Richmond, WI
6 July 2019 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Warrensburg, MO
6 July 2019 WILROC Sprint Car Association Courtnay, BC
6 July 2019 Sweet Manufacturing Main Event Outlaw Tour presented by Senneker Performance Marne, MI
6 July 2019 King of the Wing National Sprintcar Series Dacono, CO KotW Central Race 2
6 July 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division Garden City, KS
6 July 2019 Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco Montgomery, AL Rumble by the River 125 (125L)
6 July 2019 602 Modified Tour Asheboro, NC
6 July 2019 Southern Ontario Sprints Brighton, ON
6 July 2019 Ontario Legends Series Parkhill, ON
6 July 2019 American Ethanol Late Model Tour Merritt, MI
6 July 2019 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab Summertown, TN July 4th Spectacular
6 July 2019 Colorado Alliance SportMod Tour Fort Morgan, CO Independence Blowout Race 3
6 July 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Mansfield, OH
6 July 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Fairbury, IL
6 July 2019 Race of Champions Four Cylinder Dash Series Holland, NY
6 July 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Winged A-Class Division Arkoma, OK
6 July 2019 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products Lawton, OK
6 July 2019 NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Riverhead, NY
6 July 2019 Brisk Operations Southeastern Sprint Car Series [[TBA-FL|]] For The Warrior Non Wing Nationals Race 3