From The Third Turn, an online resource for all news and results stock car racing.

2007 Hantz Group 200 by Federated Car Care ARCA RE-MAX Series.jpg
Held on May 20, 2007 at Toledo Speedway in Toledo, OH
200 L, 100 M, 161 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 6 22 Ken Butler, III Eddie Sharp Racing Development Team, Domino's Pizza Dodge 200 25 running
2 10 52 Ken Schrader Federated Auto Parts Chevy 200 46 running
3 14 59 Justin South HD Supply Dodge 200 3 running
4 16 46 Frank Kimmel Hantz Group, Pork - The Other White Meat Ford 200 57 running
5 22 5 Bobby Gerhart Lucas Oil Chevy 200 0 running
6 4 29 Brian Keselowski AT&T Yellow Pages Dodge 200 0 running
7 1 2 Michael McDowell Z-Line Designs, Make-A-Wish, Beck Dodge 200 59 running
8 5 18 Billy Leslie Titan Tire Ford 200 0 running
9 18 28 Mike Buckley St. Croix Chippewa of Wisconsin Pontiac 200 0 running
10 9 25 Billy Venturini Bondo, Hawk Saw Blades Chevy 200 0 running
11 8 65 Justin Marks Construct Corps Dodge 199 0 running
12 11 30 Terry Jones Jones Group Dodge 199 0 running
13 31 84 Norm Benning Mark Peri International, 3KRF.com Chevy 199 0 running
14 2 16 Justin Allgaier AG Tech Chevy 198 10 running
15 30 11 Bryan Silas Nortrax, Holland Pump, Cozmedics Surgery Chevy 198 0 running
16 13 32 Matt Merrell Red Line Oil Dodge 198 0 running
17 15 6 Dexter Bean Five Star Telecom Chevy 198 0 running
18 27 1 Dominick Casola A. Casola Farms Ford 197 0 running
19 19 07 Billy Tanner CheapCaribbean.com Pontiac 196 0 running
20 17 21 Todd Bowsher Jack Bowsher & Associates Ford 196 0 running
21 34 06 Tim Mitchell Star Wheels Skate Center Ford 193 0 running
22 35 79 Mike Koch K&K Racing, Karl's Plumbing Chevy 193 0 running
23 12 90 Gabi DiCarlo Great Clips Ford 193 0 running
24 28 20 Mark Dimitroff Repossession Results Chevy 191 0 running
25 23 08 Jason Hedlesky Hardcore Motorsports Ford 191 0 running
26 26 34 Darrell Basham Darrell Basham Racing Chevy 186 0 crash
27 3 47 Phillip McGilton Midwest Equipment Ford 174 0 running
28 21 60 Patrick Sheltra FloraGanics, Brady Ranch Chevy 173 0 running
29 32 26 Brad Smith Koolmat Ford 161 0 running
30 20 23 Josh Krug Bigford Enterprises, ARCASimRacing.com Pontiac 147 0 crash
31 7 14 Brett Rowe Owens Corning, 31-W Insulation Chevy 127 0 crash
32 29 4 Rob Bunker Dodge Motorsports Dodge 115 0 crash
33 33 62 Adam Edwards Andy Belmont Racing Ford 42 0 clutch
34 24 38 Mike Harmon Evoshield Chevy 22 0 transmission
35 25 00 Robb Brent Orchard Chrysler-Dodge-Jeep Ford 1 0 transmission
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: David Breen, Kory Rabenold, Greg Seevers, Dan Brode, Jim Hollenbeck, Amber Koch, Wayne Edwards , Dugan Basham
Time of Race: ???
Fast Qualifier:
Heat Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/{{{HeatWinners}}}|{{{HeatWinners}}}]]
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/{{{DashWinners}}}|{{{DashWinners}}}]]
Consi Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/{{{ConsiWinners}}}|{{{ConsiWinners}}}]]
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/{{{NonQualWinners}}}|{{{NonQualWinners}}}]]
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: ?? among ?? drivers - not available