From The Third Turn, an online resource for all news and results stock car racing.

2010 Sullivan RV and Sales 50 CRA Late Model Sportsman.jpg
Held on October 16, 2010 at Winchester Speedway in Winchester, IN
50 L, 25 M, 40.25 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 8 117 Scott Neal Motion Motors, Tri County Plumbing, PGG Enterprises, MEP, Aero Race Wheels 50 33
2 5 1x Derrick Griffin Blaine Miller Road Svc., Double B Garage 50 0
3 7 17 Keith Sterkowitz Midnight Blue Towing, Alpine Valley Water, Precision Cut Lawn, McGunegill 50 0
4 6 42 Bob Sibila Platinum Express, Rands Insurance, Westchester Permit Service 50 0
5 3 18 Mark Lambert Noblesville NAPA, Family Tire of Noblesville 50 7
6 19 68 Charlie Hanna Pro Fleet, R&B Cars, Bulldog Precast, S&S Vinyl Graphics, Manning Service 50 0
7 2 51 Weston Jewett RJ Expediting, Raap Signs, Kendell Oil, Jets Pizza 50 0
8 31 91 Rich Segvich Farmers Auto Mall, Batton Performance, Troy's Body shop 50 0
9 26 4 Bill Griffith Steyer Seeds 50 0
10 13 2 Terry Cater Motion Motors, Knightstown Collision 50 0
11 28 88 Dean Morris PGG Gas, Dean Morris Automotive 50 0
12 16 71 Al Cook, Jr. Hecht Motorsports, Summit Waste, Ace Radiator Repair, Economy Auto Pats 50 0
13 9 101 Lauren Bush Cordes Trucking, Auto Clean 50 0
14 24 20 Rick Sullivan Sullivan RV, McBride & Sons Welding 49 0
15 20 95 Steve Stacy DMB Trucking, Suspension Spring Specialists, Penrod Machine Shop 49 0
16 30 55 Tommy Beezley Killer B Designs, A&D Fabricating 48 0
17 23 35 David Campbell Duke's Imports, Dillman Race Carbs & Induction 46 0
18 10 66 Rick Rinehart Snap-On Tools, Kreiger Engines, Fisher Motorsports, Rinehart Trucking 45 0
19 21 51 Joe Woodring Gaddis Body Shop, Williams Auto Parts 45 0
20 11 72 Mark Parker Joe's Garage, Bowden Motors 45 0
21 1 6 Brandon Hermiller HS Die 41 10
22 17 171 Kevin Clayborn Claborn Auto Sales 38 0
23 4 15 Brian Ross Autozone, Apprentice Academy, Mack Tools, McFadden Motorsports 22 0
24 14 50 Justin Regners Midwest Poultry Services 22 0
25 22 99 Fred Hopkins Hopkins Towing 22 0
26 18 5 Brett Robinson DCI General Construction, Deuser Electric 22 0
27 27 28 Justin Alsip Charlies A1 Auto, PPG, Mug n Brush, White Allen Chevy 0
28 25 184 Brandon Mefford CP Racing Engines, Hoosier Feeder Company, Claborn Signs Chevy 22 0
29 15 135 Bobby Stremme Montieth Tire, C&J Racecars, Williamson Auto and Machine Racing Engines Chevy 18 0
30 29 84 Richard Farmer RTM Motorsports Chevy 15 0
31 12 23 Tommy Cook TLC Automotive Detail Service Mechanical Chevy 14 0
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Jason Atkinson, Matt Erich, Alex Vonderau
Time of Race: ???
Fast Qualifier:
Heat Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/{{{HeatWinners}}}|{{{HeatWinners}}}]]
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/{{{DashWinners}}}|{{{DashWinners}}}]]
Consi Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/{{{ConsiWinners}}}|{{{ConsiWinners}}}]]
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/{{{NonQualWinners}}}|{{{NonQualWinners}}}]]
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: ?? among ?? drivers - not available