2015 Reno and Sons Lawn Care 40 Buckeye Late Model Dirt Week presented by Octane Race Products---2015.jpg
Held on July 25, 2015 at Atomic Speedway in Waverly, OH
40 L, 15 M, 24.16 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 3 4B Jackie Boggs Quest Energy, Central Star Drilling, Samuel Coal 40 1 running
2 1 54 Matt Westfall Bulk Material Lift, TankLock Chevy 39
3 5 71C R.J. Conley Conley River Terminal, Rocket Chassis Chevy 0
4 6 31 Nick Latham Carpet Outlet, Showcase Cattle Co Chevy 0
5 2 21 Jason Montgomery Heinz Bros Performance, R&J Gas, Montgomery Motorsports Racing Products Chevy 0
6 4 99m Devin Moran All About Wraps, Dow Cameron Oil & Gas, Performance Bodies Chevy 0
7 11 6T Zack Dohm Dohm Cycles, Melvin's Automatic Transmission Service Chevy 0
8 9 20c Duane Chamberlain St Henry Nite Club, Miller Lite, Creekside Chevy 0
9 12 71R Rod Conley Conley River Terminal, Rocket Chassis Chevy 0
10 15 47 Greg Oliver Carman's Used Cars, Trucks & RVs, Breakthrough Consulting Services 0
11 19 12 Jason Jameson GottaRace, Keyser Manufacturing, Xtreme Graphics Chevy 0
12 7 23W Walker Arthur M&L Mechanical, Cecil B Arthur Beef Farm Ford 0
13 17 44J Jeremy Berwanger Schaeffer's Racing Oil, Dohm Cycles 0
14 8 9F Mark Frazier Doles Automotive, Money Concepts, Mark Frazier CPA & Associates 0
15 20 P17 Ben Adkins Perry Racing 0
16 21 J52 Jeromy Misel First Quality Collision Center 0
17 24 20M Mick Sansom Richwood, Breakthrough Consulting Services Chevy 0
18 18 12 Joe Buskirk 0
19 23 0 Adam Jones 0
20 10 19 Chad Smith Hoak Farms, KSE Racing Shocks 0
21 16 23E Scott Edmisten M&L Mechanical, Cecil B Arthur Beef Farm Chevy 0
22 14 9M Tommy Mossbarger M&L Mechanical, Cecil B Arthur Beef Farm Chevy 0
23 13 71J J.T. Conley Conley River Terminal, Rocket Chassis Chevy 0
24 22 DT1 Darin Roush Shain Carburation, A1 Sanitation Chevy 0
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify:
Time of Race: ???
Starting Lineup Set By: Time Trials + Qualifying Heats
Fast Qualifier: Jason Montgomery - 13.421 sec.
Heat Winners: Matt WestfallWalker ArthurMark Frazier
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({ConsiWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: 3 for 0 laps - lap 4; lap 20; lap 39
Lead Changes: 1 among 2 drivers - Matt Westfall 1-39; Jackie Boggs 40