From The Third Turn, an online resource for all news and results stock car racing.
FINAL DIVISION POINT STANDINGS
Ntl Rank Driver Home Track Points St W T5 T10 Track Rnk
1 Patrick Thomas New Smyrna Speedway 473 19 10 16 16
2 Chris Hawkins Salina Highbanks Speedway 471 18 3 16 16
3 Michael Ostdiek Elko Speedway 466 22 4 16 21
4 Dylan Moore Elko Speedway 456 24 4 12 19
5 Matthew Bentley Sunset Speedway 443 14 5 11 13
6 Jon Lemke Elko Speedway 439 24 1 13 23
7 Jordan Howse Sunset Speedway 434 14 4 11 13
8 Doug Brown Elko Speedway 429 24 3 9 16
9 Michael Beamish Elko Speedway 424 24 0 13 20
10 Tommy Neal Bowman Gray Stadium 421 23 1 12 22
11 Joe Neisius Elko Speedway 419 18 3 8 15
12 Stan Coe Sunset Speedway 419 14 1 12 13
13 Zack Clifton Bowman Gray Stadium 414 19 4 12 18
14 Shane Shirk Columbus Motor Speedway 409 16 9 9 11
15 Keith Campbell Salina Highbanks Speedway 405 17 1 9 15
16 Michael Adams Bowman Gray Stadium 404 20 4 8 15
17 John Holleman, IV Bowman Gray Stadium 400 21 2 12 14
18 Grant Brown Elko Speedway 398 23 0 8 17
19 Todd Kamish Elko Speedway 392 22 2 5 18
20 Ryan Kamish Elko Speedway 391 22 1 9 19
21 Dylan Estrella Seekonk Speedway 390 16 4 14 16
22 Jeremy Menninger Columbus Motor Speedway 388 16 0 10 14
23 Kevin Neal Bowman Gray Stadium 386 19 2 9 15
24 Robert Gordon Airborne International Raceway 383 19 3 14 18
25 Robbie Brewer Bowman Gray Stadium 383 20 1 11 15
26 Dylan Ward Bowman Gray Stadium 378 23 2 8 15
27 Shawn Duquette Airborne International Raceway 376 19 4 11 18
28 Richie Turner Airborne International Raceway 371 19 3 12 18
29 Billy Gregg Bowman Gray Stadium 371 20 1 10 14
30 Terry Humphrey Columbus Motor Speedway 371 16 1 10 12
31 Jordan Henn Grandview Speedway 361 17 1 7 12
32 Craig Whitmoyer Grandview Speedway 355 17 1 6 11
33 Ryan Lilick Grandview Speedway 354 17 2 5 12
34 Frank Wear Beech Ridge Motor Speedway 352 12 2 7 11
35 Tom Fearn Stafford Motor Speedway 351 16 7 14 16
36 Kevin Doran Columbus Motor Speedway 349 16 1 7 14
37 Jimmy Russell New Smyrna Speedway 349 20 1 16 18
38 Keith Rocco New London-Waterford Speedbowl 347 17 7 14 16
39 Evan Swilling Hickory Motor Speedway 347 17 5 16 17
40 Mike Lisowski Grandview Speedway 346 17 2 4 11
41 Gary Zink, Jr. Columbus Motor Speedway 343 16 1 7 13
42 Nick Clements LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway 341 13 7 13 13
43 Austin Blais Seekonk Speedway 340 16 4 11 13
44 Bryan Wrolstad Elko Speedway 339 23 1 6 12
45 Charlie Rose New London-Waterford Speedbowl 336 18 2 11 16
46 Austin Fullerton Salina Highbanks Speedway 336 17 0 5 12
47 Jeremy Pelfrey Hickory Motor Speedway 335 16 7 14 15
48 Charles Herrmann Lake County Speedway 333 14 3 12 14
49 Zack Ore Bowman Gray Stadium 332 20 2 5 14
50 Jeramee Lillie Seekonk Speedway 331 16 1 9 16
51 Mark Best Eastbound Raceway Park 330 10 4 8 10
52 Jason McClatchie Airborne International Raceway 330 19 2 10 15
53 Tony Anderson Limaland Motorsports Park 329 10 7 10 10
54 Brian O'Brien Tucson Speedway 328 10 6 10 10
55 Buddy Head Kalamazoo Speedway 320 12 6 9 11
56 Joel Monahan Monadnock Speedway 320 32 4 19 31
57 Jared Hoefelman I-80 Speedway 320 15 4 14 15
58 Clyde Hennessey Beech Ridge Motor Speedway 320 12 2 6 10
59 Nate Leavitt Lee USA Speedway 315 17 3 12 14
60 Brady Walsh Salina Highbanks Speedway 314 18 0 2 12
61 David Darnell Anderson Motor Speedway 312 15 6 13 15
62 Sally Gherardi Beech Ridge Motor Speedway 312 12 2 6 11
63 Michael Wray Stafford Motor Speedway 309 16 1 13 16
64 Tony Brewer Elko Speedway 308 23 2 4 8
65 Joe Funk, III Grandview Speedway 308 15 0 6 10
66 Zach Rabtoy Airborne International Raceway 308 19 0 6 19
67 Brent Jarvis Airborne International Raceway 308 19 0 9 15
68 Nick Johnson Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park 305 18 1 8 13
69 Michael Reed Lake County Speedway 304 14 2 12 12
70 Anthony Flannery New London-Waterford Speedbowl 304 16 2 13 15
71 Jesse Dennis Adams County Speedway 300 24 10 16 20
72 Nick Beaver Elko Speedway 299 18 1 4 9
73 Joey Throckmorton South Boston Speedway 298 14 10 13 14
74 Ryan Semple Sunset Speedway 298 13 2 6 9
75 Jason Palmer New London-Waterford Speedbowl 298 15 2 12 15
76 Dylan Rabtoy Airborne International Raceway 298 19 0 7 15
77 Alex Heimer Salina Highbanks Speedway 298 16 0 2 11
78 Ron Gustafson New Smyrna Speedway 298 18 0 5 16
79 Justin Holmes Sunset Speedway 296 14 0 4 10
80 Tylor Terry Airborne International Raceway 295 19 1 10 12
81 Phil Pinkham Beech Ridge Motor Speedway 294 12 0 4 11
82 T.J. Moreshead Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park 294 17 0 7 16
83 Brian Hirthler Grandview Speedway 294 17 0 3 11
84 Ray Christian, III New London-Waterford Speedbowl 293 16 3 14 15
85 George Helliwell Lee USA Speedway 293 17 1 10 17
86 Stephane Caron Autodrome St. Eustache 290 8 6 8 8
87 Chad Fitzpatrick Evergreen Speedway 288 11 4 9 11
88 M.J. Reed, Jr. Lake County Speedway 287 14 1 11 13
89 Kris Miller Lee USA Speedway 286 17 2 10 15
90 Josh Wood Stafford Motor Speedway 286 16 2 10 15
91 Jeff Metcalf Salina Highbanks Speedway 285 12 1 3 10
92 J.D. Jackson Salina Highbanks Speedway 284 15 0 6 10
93 Dave Wollaber Holland International Speedway 281 8 5 8 8
94 Brian Tillema Berlin Raceway 281 9 3 9 9
95 Kevin Gambacorta Stafford Motor Speedway 278 15 2 11 13
96 Michael Haggar Elko Speedway 278 19 0 2 8
97 Brad Arnold Grandview Speedway 277 15 1 7 7
98 Josh Kempf Columbus Motor Speedway 277 16 1 4 10
99 Jeff Smith New London-Waterford Speedbowl 276 16 0 13 16
100 Dennis Stange Monadnock Speedway 272 16 2 14 16