From The Third Turn, an online resource for all news and results stock car racing.
FINAL DIVISION POINT STANDINGS
Ntl Rank Driver Home Track Points St W T5 T10 Track Rnk
1 Cory Dumpert I-80 Speedway 421 14 9 13 13
2 Tommy Davis, Jr. Anderson Motor Speedway 420 34 11 27 31
3 Chad Redding Anderson Motor Speedway 409 27 5 19 26
4 Johnny Walker Stafford Motor Speedway 399 16 1 15 15
5 Corey Holtzlander Berlin Raceway 394 12 4 11 12
6 Jack Handley, Jr. Riverhead Raceway 390 21 6 14 19
7 Brandon Michael Stafford Motor Speedway 384 16 2 12 16
8 Tony Membrino, Jr. New London-Waterford Speedbowl 376 13 6 11 13
9 Cole Roelofs Berlin Raceway 373 10 7 10 10
10 Tyler Trott Stafford Motor Speedway 369 16 3 11 14
11 Dannon Esco Greenville-Pickens Speedway 368 19 4 13 14
12 Billy Koons, Jr. I-80 Speedway 362 13 2 11 13
13 Luke Ramsey Adams County Speedway 360 16 8 13 16
14 Denny Berghahn, Jr. I-80 Speedway 346 14 6 10 11
15 Trace Beyer Stafford Motor Speedway 346 16 2 11 14
16 Ronnie Taylor Lebanon I-44 Speedway 341 19 7 18 18
17 Corey Barry New London-Waterford Speedbowl 341 13 3 10 12
18 Jacob Brown I-80 Speedway 335 13 1 12 12
19 Hunter Evans Greenville-Pickens Speedway 328 16 2 10 14
20 Jake Bridge I-80 Speedway 327 13 1 9 13
21 Cory DiMatteo New London-Waterford Speedbowl 318 13 2 11 11
22 Don Tavernia Anderson Motor Speedway 315 20 1 9 18
23 Brett Gonyaw New London-Waterford Speedbowl 311 13 1 8 11
24 Tyler Davis Colorado National Speedway 308 10 4 8 9
25 Brad Schreiner I-80 Speedway 307 12 1 10 11
26 Joe Baker I-80 Speedway 303 12 1 8 12
27 Rob Brown Tucson Speedway 302 11 4 9 10
28 Kenny Champ Adams County Speedway 302 12 4 11 11
29 Lane Head Kalamazoo Speedway 301 12 5 11 11
30 Curtis Heldenbrand Colorado National Speedway 296 11 2 9 10
31 Mason Bareman Berlin Raceway 296 12 0 8 11
32 Hector Garcia Berlin Raceway 294 11 0 8 10
33 Austin Ward Tucson Speedway 291 12 3 8 10
34 Scott Parker Greenville-Pickens Speedway 284 18 4 11 18
35 Tom Pickerell Riverhead Raceway 283 12 3 8 11
36 Jerry Ellis Lebanon I-44 Speedway 279 19 1 14 17
37 Tom Myers Adams County Speedway 276 15 0 6 15
38 Justin Schelitzche Elko Speedway 271 14 3 12 14
39 Michael Cox Colorado National Speedway 269 11 1 8 10
40 Manuel Molleda Greenville-Pickens Speedway 269 20 1 5 15
41 James Ellis Lebanon I-44 Speedway 268 15 2 13 15
42 Tim Mulqueen Riverhead Raceway 268 13 0 9 11
43 Kody Vanderwal Colorado National Speedway 268 11 0 8 10
44 Brandon Olson Elko Speedway 266 14 4 11 14
45 Tony Lobretto Kalamazoo Speedway 264 12 0 12 12
46 Mike Hopkins Stafford Motor Speedway 263 11 1 5 11
47 Brian Yackey Colorado National Speedway 262 11 4 9 9
48 Ryan Fearn Stafford Motor Speedway 262 16 2 6 10
49 Zachary Robinson Stafford Motor Speedway 262 16 2 4 11
50 Brandon Olds-Scarola Tucson Speedway 258 9 2 9 9
51 Ray Mullinax Anderson Motor Speedway 258 20 0 5 16
52 Alexandra Fearn Stafford Motor Speedway 256 16 2 5 10
53 Dan Dembek Stafford Motor Speedway 253 16 1 4 10
54 Chris Gombos New London-Waterford Speedbowl 250 12 0 6 9
55 Eric Zeh Riverhead Raceway 249 13 1 6 10
56 Joey Failing Kalamazoo Speedway 248 12 2 7 12
57 Patrick Houle Monadnock Speedway 247 14 7 13 14
58 Casey Burkett Greenville-Pickens Speedway 246 20 0 13 18
59 Billy Taylor Lebanon I-44 Speedway 245 18 1 11 18
60 Justin Horton Edmonton International Raceway 243 12 7 12 12
61 Michael Mathiesen Colorado National Speedway 242 13 0 5 8
62 Tommy Walkowiak Riverhead Raceway 239 12 3 7 9
63 Andrew Prince Magic Valley Speedway 238 17 8 16 17
64 Alex Vincent Elko Speedway 237 14 3 8 14
65 Dave Brigati Riverhead Raceway 235 10 1 8 10
66 Riley Rogers Meridian Speedway 234 10 6 9 9
67 Roger Turbush Riverhead Raceway 234 10 4 8 8
68 Rikki Van Horssen Berlin Raceway 234 12 0 4 8
69 Jim Laird, Jr. Riverhead Raceway 234 12 0 6 10
70 Todd Bell I-80 Speedway 234 13 0 2 12
71 Jesse Lund Adams County Speedway 232 16 0 5 15
72 Justin Gantt Lebanon I-44 Speedway 229 17 1 11 14
73 Jerid Lund Adams County Speedway 228 16 0 5 15
74 Jason McDowell Anderson Motor Speedway 227 14 7 12 14
75 Charlie Neill Hickory Motor Speedway 225 17 11 12 16
76 Nik Taylor Lebanon I-44 Speedway 224 16 2 8 14
77 Evan Hrabik I-80 Speedway 224 12 0 4 8
78 Dave Cook I-80 Speedway 224 11 0 3 10
79 Jamie Ward Colorado National Speedway 221 8 1 6 7
80 Brandon Plekkenpol Elko Speedway 220 13 2 8 13
81 Thomas Puccia Riverhead Raceway 220 13 0 3 11
82 John O'Sullivan, III New London-Waterford Speedbowl 220 12 0 2 11
83 Ricky Parenteau Edmonton International Raceway 218 13 2 12 13
84 Tom Sullivan Riverhead Raceway 218 13 0 5 10
85 David Weeda Adams County Speedway 218 16 0 5 14
86 Chris Cox Colorado National Speedway 215 9 1 7 8
87 Jereme Wall Colorado National Speedway 213 9 9 9 9
88 David Robinson Colorado National Speedway 212 8 2 6 6
89 Alan Bruns New Smyrna Speedway 212 13 0 11 13
90 Tammy Clark I-80 Speedway 212 12 0 5 9
91 Travis Reniger Kalamazoo Speedway 211 11 1 7 10
92 Joe Hamilton New Smyrna Speedway 210 15 6 12 14
93 Ashley Bell Elko Speedway 205 13 1 7 12
94 Austin Northcutt Anderson Motor Speedway 205 16 1 15 16
95 Josh Friberg Colorado National Speedway 202 10 0 5 5
96 Levi Greenly Colorado National Speedway 201 6 3 6 6
97 Kenny Mills, Jr. South Boston Speedway 201 13 3 9 12
98 Michael Webster Greenville-Pickens Speedway 200 12 0 6 8
99 Joshua Creel Riverhead Raceway 200 12 0 4 9
100 Paul Ritchie Berlin Raceway 200 12 0 1 7