2019 AutosByNelson.com 250 CARS Late Model Stock Tour.jpg
Held on November 2, 2019 at South Boston Speedway in South Boston, VA
125 L, 50 M, 80.5 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 1 88 Josh Berry All Things Automotive Chevy 125 125 running 36
2 11 22 Bobby McCarty Autos by Nelson, Solid Rock Carriers Toyota 125 0 running 31
3 3 78 Corey Heim Hickman Performance Chevy 125 0 running 30
4 4 99 Layne Riggs Puryear Tank Lines, Romeo Guest Construction Ford 125 0 running 29
5 7 12 Timothy Peters Valley Star Credit Union, Autos By Nelson Toyota 125 0 running 28
6 2 57 Justin Carroll Industrial Battery & Charger, GECI Ford 125 0 running 27
7 10 17 Taylor Gray Gray Motorsports, Valvoline Toyota 125 0 running 26
8 6 81 Timmy Tyrrell Friends of Jaclyn Foundation Chevy 125 0 running 25
9 18 63 Tyler Matthews Dorwart's Garage Toyota 125 0 running 24
10 20 07 Camden Gullie Renfrow Heating & Air Ford 125 0 running 23
11 21 74 Ronald Hill Gardner Marsh Chevy 125 0 running 22
12 17 98 Connor Mosack JR Motorsports Chevy 125 0 running 21
13 9 77 Trevor Ward AAR Roofing Chevy 125 0 running 20
14 13 17F Jared Fryar Solid Rock Carriers, Asphalt Services Chevy 123 0 running 19
15 23 19C Jessica Cann Black Acid Apparel, American Sign Craft Chevy 121 0 running 18
16 12 2 Brandon Pierce Fremont Properties Chevy 77 0 crash 17
17 22 1P Brody Pope J&P Concrete Pumping Chevy 77 0 crash 16
18 15 4 Jonathan Findley John Findley Ford 76 0 crash 15
19 8 54 Drew Dollar Lynx Capital, Dollar Concrete Construction Toyota 76 0 crash 14
20 16 1D Terry Dease Markham Industries Chevy 76 0 crash 13
21 5 1 Craig Moore GXS Wraps, Solid Rock Carriers Chevy 3 0 crash 12
22 14 29 Stuart Crews 3 0 crash 11
23 19 08 Deac McCaskill H&L Logging, Bobby Gregory Welding Ford 3 0 crash 10
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify:
Time of Race: ???
Starting Lineup Set By: Unknown Methods
Fast Qualifier:
Heat Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({HeatWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Preliminary Feature Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({PrelimWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Qualifier Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({QualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({ConsiWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: ?? among ?? drivers - not available