2019 Bubba Army Winter Nationals Sprint Night 2YT-icon.png Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1.jpg
Held on February 1, 2019 at Bubba Raceway Park in Zuber, FL
30 L, 11.25 M, 18.12 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 3 49x Tim Shaffer Rudzik Excavating, DR Racing, Smith Titanium 30 17 running
2 2 1A Jacob Allen DieselAll 30 13 running
3 1 26 Cory Eliason Hager Realty Services, Rudeen Racing, Rayce Rudeen Foundation 30 0 running
4 5 M1 Mark Smith Optilumen, Mach 1 Chassis, N.R.G. Controls 30 0 running
5 4 K4 Chad Kemenah Garvin Scrap Metals, Alternative Power Sources, Kistler Engines 30 0 running
6 6 5W Lucas Wolfe Pabst Blue Ribbon 30 0 running
7 7 1S Logan Schuchart Drydene 30 0 running
8 9 87 Aaron Reutzel Folkens Bros. Trucking, Fischer Body Shop, Nattress Construction 30 0 running
9 11 21 Carson Short Florida Eye Specialists 30 0 running
10 15 2 Carson Macedo Tarlton & Son Inc., Chevrolet Accessories 30 0 running
11 8 70 Brock Zearfoss Moose's LZ Bar & Grill, Heavy Equipment, Loaders & Parts 30 0 running
12 13 17W Shane Golobic NOS Energy Drink, Elk Grove Ford, Quick Lane Tire & Auto Center 30 0 running
13 12 14 Tony Stewart Rush Truck Centers, Sage Fruit, Curb Records 30 0 running
14 17 13 Paul McMahan Ti22 Performance, Coastal Race Parts 30 0 running
15 18 5 Shane Stewart Muddy Outdoors, Weikert's Livestock, Ecynbro Trucking 30 0 running
16 21 17s Sheldon Haudenschild NOS Energy Drink, West TN Expediting 30 0 running
17 10 48 Danny Dietrich, III Weikert's Livestock, Pace Performance, Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC 30 0 running
18 22 17 Josh Baughman Fischer Body Shop, Hollywood Blasting & Coating, Nattress Construction 30 0 running
19 23 7K Cale Conley Merchant Services Ltd., Brookville Auto Parts 29 0 running
20 16 J4 John Garvin, Jr. Garvin Scrap Metals, Alternative Power Sources, Kistler Engines 29 0 running
21 20 49H Bradley Howard DeRock Electric Co., Harcon Services 29 0 running
22 24 91 Anthony Fiore Metro America Auto Sales, Auto Pro Warranty Company 11 0 out
23 19 4 Danny Smith Ohio Valley Veneer 4 0 out
24 14 11S Jim Shuster Eleven Oaks Farms, H&H Chevrolet 3 0 out
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Brandon Matus; Mason Daniel; Colby Womer; Gary Kriess, Jr.; Jeremy Hill; Mallie Shuster; Spencer Bayston; George Hobaugh, Jr.; Max Stambaugh
Time of Race: 0:08:50
Starting Lineup Set By: Time Trials + Qualifying Heats
Fast Qualifier: Jacob Allen - 11.763 sec.
Heat Winners: Danny Dietrich, IIIAaron ReutzelChad KemenahLogan Schuchart
Dash Winners: Cory EliasonChad Kemenah
Consi Winners: Sheldon Haudenschild
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory: 3.539 seconds
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: 1 for 0 laps - lap 4
Lead Changes: 1 among 2 drivers - Jacob Allen 1-13; Tim Shaffer 14-30