2019 Eastern States 100 Eastern States 100.jpg
Held on October 26, 2019 at Orange County Fair Speedway in Middletown, NY
100 L, 62.5 M, 100.6 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 6W Mat Williamson 100 running
2 3RS Matt Sheppard 100 running
3 29 Brett Hearn 100 running
4 66M Tim McCreadie 100 running
5 91 Billy Decker 100 running
6 7MM Mike Maresca 100 running
7 25R Erick Rudolph 100 running
8 99L Larry Wight 100 running
9 44P Anthony Perrego 100 running
10 2RJ Ronnie Johnson 100 running
11 20S David Schilling 100 running
12 2A Mike Gular 100 running
13 49 Billy Dunn 100 running
14 M1M Dave Marcuccilli 100 running
15 16LR Louden Reimert 100 running
16 14S Michael Storms 100 running
17 4V Billy VanInwegen 100 running
18 35M Mike Mahaney 100 running
19 69 Tyler Boniface 100 running
20 31 Lance Willix, II 100 running
21 6D Dillon Steuer 100 running
22 21JR Gary Edwards, Jr. 100 running
23 26C Corey Cormier 99
24 93X Craig Mitchell 99
25 83 Chris Stevens 99
26 115 Kenny Tremont, Jr. 99
27 4SL Bob Hentschel 98
28 35C Chris Curtis 98
29 16X Danny Creeden 94
30 25P Michael Parent 92
31 42P Pat Ward 87
32 220 John Ferrier 53
33 21B Yan Bussiere 52
34 6M Max McLaughlin 47
35 28 Jimmy Spellmon 18
36 66X Stewart Friesen 16
37 97 Jerry Higbie, Jr. 3
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Joey Bruning; Jeff Strunk; Dan Humes; Justin Lalancette; Roger Henion; Alex Yankowski; Kirk Horton; Joey Bonetti; Michael Sabia; Patrick Reiser; Angelo Dicarlo; Matt Stangle; Pat Ward; Tommy Meier; Ryan Darcy; Mike Mahaney; Allison Ricci; Matt Janiak; Jimmy Maher; C.G. Morey; Ray Hall, Jr.; L.J. Lombardo; Rich Eurich; Randy Green ; Matt Shultz; Tyler Treacy; Dan Morgiewicz; Shane Jablonka; Richard Smith ; Zach Vavricka; Randy Sherlock; John Illanovsky; John Criscione; Ray Jashembowski; John Redner; Elmo Reckner; Brendan Finley; Alyssa Cody; Kurt Hundeland; Kenneth Aanonsen, Jr.; Terry Arnold ; Frank Venezia
Time of Race: ???
Starting Lineup Set By: Unknown Methods
Fast Qualifier:
Heat Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({HeatWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Preliminary Feature Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({PrelimWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Qualifier Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({QualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({ConsiWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: ?? among ?? drivers - not available