2019 Keith Kauffman ClassicYT-icon.png Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1.jpgChampion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads.jpg
Held on April 13, 2019 at Port Royal Speedway in Port Royal, PA
30 L, 15 M, 24.15 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 8 69K Lance Dewease Hess Iron, RV Workshop, Brandt's Sign Shop 30 2 running
2 1 48 Danny Dietrich, III Weikert's Livestock, Pace Performance, El Vista Orchards, Big Cove Whitetail Trophy Hunts 30 28 running
3 13 1Z Logan Wagner Zemco Headers, Zemco Speed Equipment, Recchione Auto Body 30 0 running
4 5 87 Aaron Reutzel Folkens Bros. Trucking, Fischer Body Shop, Nattress Construction 30 0 running
5 3 11 Dale Blaney Mike McGhee & Associates 30 0 running
6 7 24 Lucas Wolfe Embee & Son, Classic Rock Custom Stone Fabrication 30 0 running
7 12 72 Ryan Smith Red Robin, Lelands Auctions, CnB Chubby, Wildwood Disc Brakes 30 0 running
8 21 5 Dylan Cisney Valley Supply, X-1 Race Cars 30 0 running
9 20 51 Freddie Rahmer Leffler Energy, Don Ott Racing Engines 30 0 running
10 4 17B Steve Buckwalter A-1 Engines, Sunny Hill Tree Farm, CnB Chubby, Custom Metal Coatings 30 0 running
11 15 55 Mike Wagner Hershey's Racing Engines, Clugston Lumber Company 30 0 running
12 27 70X Spencer Bayston Lumber & Things, Lute's Custom Furniture & Cabinets, Premier Motorsports 30 0 running
13 6 13 Paul McMahan Ti22 Performance, Coastal Race Parts 30 0 running
14 9 49X Tim Shaffer Rudzik Excavating, DR Motorsports, Wicked Energy, Smith Titanium 30 0 running
15 10 12 Blane Heimbach Goff Racing, Mach 1 Chassis, Selinsgrove Ford, MTR Motorsports 30 0 running
16 24 98H Dave Blaney J&B Medical Supply, Mohawk Northeast, Ryan Blaney Family Foundation, Bill Davis Trucking 30 0 running
17 14 11S T.J. Stutts Hickory Run Orchards, Village Square Plaza, Mountain View Travel, CnB Chubby, High Tech Metals 30 0 running
18 23 33 Jared Esh BDI The Auction Guys, Willow Street Tire & Auto, Leach's Automotive, Pancho's Racing Products 30 0 running
19 16 35T Tyler Reeser Blue Knob Auto, Outlaw Coal Company, MAS Trucking 30 0 running
20 18 26 Cory Eliason Hager Realty Services, Rudeen Racing, Rayce Rudeen Foundation 29 0 running
21 19 2 A.J. Flick Fence by Maintenance Service, Red Robin, Chernega Construction, J.D. Byrider 29 0 running
22 26 20 Ryan Taylor MB Auto, CP-Carrillo, Abreu Vineyards 29 0 running
23 25 7K Cale Conley Merchant Services Ltd., Brookville Auto Parts 29 0 running
24 22 40 George Hobaugh, Jr. Krill Recycling, NAPA, Hobaugh's Auto Parts, Maverick Rigging & Hauling 29 0 running
25 11 70 Brock Zearfoss Moose's LZ Bar & Grill, Heavy Equipment, Loaders & Parts, Protection First Class Outdoors 27 0 out
26 17 39 Cory Haas Trone Outdoor, York PB Truss, Old Republic Distillery 20 0 out
27 28 91 Anthony Fiore Metro America Auto Sales, Auto Pro Warranty Company 18 0 out
28 2 39M Anthony Macri J&S Fabrication, Macri Concrete, Randy Shearer Plumbing & Heating 8 0 flipped
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Greg Wilson ; Robbie Kendall; Nicole Bower; Skylar Gee; Kody Lehman; Tyler Esh; Mallie Shuster; Gerard McIntyre, Jr.
Time of Race: 0:24:44
Starting Lineup Set By: Time Trials + Qualifying Heats
Fast Qualifier: Paul McMahan - 16.78 sec.
Heat Winners: Dale BlaneyBlane HeimbachAaron ReutzelAnthony Macri
Dash Winners: Danny Dietrich, IIIAnthony Macri
Consi Winners: Dylan Cisney
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory: 0.336 seconds
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: 2 for 0 laps - lap 8; lap 28
Lead Changes: 1 among 2 drivers - Danny Dietrich III 1-28; Lance Dewease 29-30