2019 NAPA Fall Final 150YT-icon.png NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour.jpg
Held on September 29, 2019 at Stafford Motor Speedway in Stafford Springs, CT
150 L, 75 M, 120.75 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 9 46 Craig Lutz Riverhead Building Supply Chevy 150 34 running 47
2 4 51 Justin Bonsignore Phoenix Communications Inc. Chevy 150 58 running 44
3 2 2 Doug Coby Mayhew Tools, Reynolds Auto Wrkg Chevy 150 43 running 42
4 28 21 Chuck Hossfeld Gershow Recycling, Blewett Scrap Chevy 150 0 running 40
5 6 3 Matt Swanson Ceravolo's Auto, USNE Chevy 150 0 running 39
6 5 85 Ronnie Silk Stuart's Automotive Chevy 150 0 running 38
7 3 36 Bobby Santos, III Sapienza Enterprise Dodge 150 0 running 37
8 13 1 Woody Pitkat Dunleavy's Truck & Trailer Chevy 150 0 running 36
9 17 82 Chase Dowling Horton Avenue Materials LLC Chevy 150 0 running 35
10 12 07 Patrick Emerling Sahlen's Chevy 150 0 running 34
11 1 75 Chris Pasteryak Dawley's Collision & Custom Chevy 150 15 running 34
12 24 55 Matt Galko Airport Collision Chevy 150 0 running 32
13 7 x6 Timmy Solomito Starrett Racing Ford 150 0 running 31
14 15 14 Blake Barney Atlantic Sprinkler Chevy 150 0 running 30
15 21 54 Tommy Catalano Catalano Motorsports Chevy 150 0 running 29
16 11 64 Rob Summers Lumiere, Dell Electric, Rocky's Plumbing Chevy 150 0 running 28
17 26 34 John Fortin, Jr. John's Tree Removal, Discount Cess Pool Chevy 149 0 running 27
18 20 35 Andrew Molleur Tick Mike Toyota 149 0 running 26
19 32 52 Mark Bakaj Ferndalo Construction Chevy 149 0 running 25
20 25 18 Ken Heagy Buoy One Seafood Ford 148 0 running 24
21 8 58 Eric Goodale GAF Roofing Chevy 147 0 running 23
22 18 19 Joey Cipriano, III Gunsmoke Stables, Dunleavy's Truck Trailer Chevy 147 0 running 22
23 34 26 Gary McDonald Lakeland Landscape, TRC Electric Chevy 147 0 running 21
24 29 33 Wade Cole Performance Engines, 1812 Auto Body Ford 146 0 running 20
25 33 83 David Salzarulo Performance Engines, 1812 Auto Body Chevy 146 0 running 19
26 19 47 Joey Mucciacciaro Pools by Murphy Chevy 131 0 electrical 18
27 16 92 Anthony Nocella Nocella Paving, K and D Associates, Airgas Chevy 112 0 running 17
28 30 25 Calvin Carroll Power with Prestige, Cruising w, Betty Chevy 111 0 crash 16
29 10 22 Kyle Bonsignore Chalew Performance Toyota 104 0 crash 15
30 22 45 Timmy Catalano Catalano Motorsports Chevy 97 0 suspension 14
31 31 01 Melissa Fifield Pine Knoll Auto Sales Chevy 62 0 handling 13
32 14 06 Samuel Rameau Central Mass Tree Chevy 41 0 crash 12
33 23 32 Tyler Rypkema Musco Lighting Chevy 15 0 axle 11
34 27 38 Kyle Ellwood Performance Engines, 1812 Auto Body Chevy 2 0 clutch 10
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify:
Time of Race: ???
Starting Lineup Set By: Unknown Methods
Fast Qualifier:
Heat Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({HeatWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Preliminary Feature Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({PrelimWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Qualifier Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({QualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({ConsiWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: ?? among ?? drivers - not available