2019 Rayce Rudeen Foundation 30 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1.jpg
Held on July 28, 2019 at 34 Raceway in West Burlington, IA
30 L, 11.25 M, 18.12 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 2 14 Tony Stewart Rush Truck Centers, Curb Records 30 26 running
2 1 24 Rico Abreu Abreu Vineyards, Curb Records 30 4 running
3 10 39 Christopher Bell Swindell SpeedLab, South Bay Partners, John Christner Trucking 30 0 running
4 7 87 Aaron Reutzel Folkens Bros. Trucking, Fischer Body Shop, Nattress Construction 30 0 running
5 5 26 Cory Eliason Hager Realty Services, Rudeen Racing, Rayce Rudeen Foundation 30 0 running
6 12 9 James McFadden Karavan Trailers, Wicked Energy Gum, Curb Records 30 0 running
7 3 11 Dale Blaney Mike McGhee & Associates 30 0 running
8 6 99 Skylar Gee BlueVos Smart Energy Supplement, Raw Machinery, Carlan Services 30 0 running
9 14 70X Justin Peck Lutes Custom Furniture & Cabinetry 30 0 running
10 4 2KS Austin McCarl Casey's General Store, Midwest Basement Systems 30 0 running
11 9 70 Brock Zearfoss Moose's LZ Bar & Grill, Heavy Equipment, Loaders & Parts, Protection First Class Outdoors 30 0 running
12 16 2M Kerry Madsen Killer Instinct Crossbows 30 0 running
13 11 15H Sam Hafertepe, Jr. Heidbreder Foundation Service, Townline Variety, Fisher Racing Engines 30 0 running
14 8 17W Shane Golobic NOS Energy Drink, Elk Grove Ford 30 0 running
15 17 21 Brian Brown FVP, Casey's General Store 30 0 running
16 19 96 Parker Price-Miller Maxim Racing 30 0 running
17 15 4 Terry McCarl The Snowplow, Mondak Portables, Fat Polly's Pub, Destiny Motorsports 30 0 running
18 21 9X Paul Nienhiser CAM2 Blue Blood, Mason Sound, Fierce Herbicide 30 0 running
19 25 13 Paul McMahan Ti22 Performance, Coastal Race Parts 30 0 running
20 13 83 Lynton Jeffrey RSR, Go Fishing Cheap, Ohsweken Speedway 29 0 running
21 23 07 Gerard McIntyre, Jr. NorthEast Foundation & Concrete, Industrial Controls Inc., Special Pathogens Laboratory 29 0 running
22 22 W20 Greg Wilson Hercules Tires, DNC Hydraulics, Ohio Logistics 27 0 out
23 20 49 Josh Schneiderman World of Wheels, Land Pride 16 0 out
24 18 2C Wayne Johnson Two-C Racing, Select Coatings, Speedway Graphics 10 0 out
25 24 14M Marcus Dumesny Kynoch Produce 4 0 spin
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Andrew Scheuerle; Mason Daniel; Thomas Kennedy; George Hobaugh, Jr.; Chris Martin ; Matt Krieger; Jeff Swindell; Rusty Hickman; Trey Starks
Time of Race: 0:13:30
Starting Lineup Set By: Time Trials + Qualifying Heats
Fast Qualifier: Aaron Reutzel - 12.491 sec.
Heat Winners: Cory EliasonDale BlaneySkylar GeeBrock Zearfoss
Preliminary Feature Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({PrelimWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Qualifier Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({QualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Dash Winners: Rico AbreuTony Stewart
Consi Winners: Paul Nienhiser
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory: 1.655 seconds
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: 2 for 0 laps - lap 0; lap 4
Lead Changes: 1 among 2 drivers - Rico Abreu 1-4; Tony Stewart 5-30