2019 Wrisco Industries Winternationals presented by Lucas Oil Race 1 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series.jpgWrisco Industries Winternationals presented by Lucas Oil.jpg
Held on February 4, 2019 at East Bay Raceway Park in Gibsonton, FL
30 L, 9.99 M, 16.08 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 1 1T Tyler Erb New Point Lighting & Design, Best Performance Motorsports, Roberts Bee Company Rocket 30 18 running
2 5 14 Josh Richards iRacing, Peak Antifreeze & Co.olant Rocket 30 1 running
3 4 1s Brandon Sheppard Valvoline, Seubert Calf Ranches Rocket 30 3 running
4 7 11H Austin Hubbard AMH Bulk Transport, Trinity Logistics Rocket 30 0 running
5 9 5 Don O'Neal DEKALB Corn, Crawford Outdoor Rocket 30 0 running
6 11 9 Billy Moyer Weekley Electric, Accu-Force Dynos & Testers, Tye Twarog Racing Rocket 30 0 running
7 6 18 Chase Junghans Junghans Discount Liquor, Shop Quik, Sunoco Rocket 30 0 running
8 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Nutrien Ag Solutions, Spartan Mowers Longhorn 30 8 running
9 13 40B Kyle Bronson Racecar Engineering, Brandon Collision, Brandon Ford Rocket 30 0 running
10 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Dyno One, West Side Tractor Sales Longhorn 30 0 running
11 23 1 Earl Pearson, Jr. Lucas Oil, Tegeler Wrecker & Crane, P&W Sales Black Diamond 30 0 running
12 8 1m Devin Moran Big River Steel, Dunn-Benson Ford Rocket 30 0 running
13 19 39 Tim McCreadie Sweeteners Plus, Longhorn Chassis Longhorn 30 0 running
14 10 22 Gregg Satterlee Satterlee Petroleum Distributors, Keyser Manufacturing, Classic Ink Rocket 30 0 running
15 18 28 Dennis Erb, Jr. VoMac Truck Sales, McBride Mack, Keyser Manufacturing Rocket 30 0 running
16 25 116 Tanner English Henderson Motorsports, Diercks Limited & Co., A.F. Stone Professional Medical Services, Tommy Pope Construction Longhorn 30 0 running
17 22 27+1 Tyler Carpenter Kryptonite Racecars, Lauren Longbrake Racing, Quality Demolition of Central Ohio Kryptonite 29 0 running
18 17 51M Joey Moriarty Total Seal Piston Rings 29 0 running
19 21 2s Stormy Scott Mesilla Valley Transportation, Rancho Milagro Bloomquist 29 0 running
20 15 12J Jason Jameson MGL Auto Sales Swartz 29 0 running
21 16 K0 Freddie Carpenter Pro-Tech Auto Sales, Johnnie L. Boston General Contractor, Kryptonite Racecars Kryptonite 28 0 out
22 26 21BMJ Billy Moyer, Jr. Mesilla Valley Transportation, Nutrien Ag Solutions, Dyna-Gro Black Diamond 24 0 out
23 20 2 Brandon Overton Schaeffer's Racing Oil, C&H Paving, Penske Racing Shocks Rocket 17 0 out
24 12 20 Jimmy Owens Reece Monument, Red Bone Fishing & Rental, Boomtest Well Service Rocket 16 0 out
25 24 3s Brian Shirley Bob Cullen Racing, Thomason Express, KBC Graphix Rocket 12 0 out
26 14 0 Scott Bloomquist Volunteer Spirits Package Store, Petroff Towing Bloomquist 8 0 out
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Allen Murray; Devin Dixon; Justin Williams ; Jeff Mathews; Dan Stone; Rusty Schlenk; Vic Hill; Blair Nothdurft; John Tweed; Zack Dohm; Colton Horner; Joel Callahan; Kerry King, Jr.; Ryan King ; Chuck Hummer; Matt Cosner; Blake Spencer; Mike Benedum; Bob Geiger; Shanon Buckingham; Colton Flinner; Morgan Bagley; Terry Casey; Joe Denby; Jonathan Rowan; Devin Gilpin; Tim Dohm
Time of Race: 0:10:55
Starting Lineup Set By: Time Trials + Qualifying Heats
Fast Qualifier: Brian Shirley - 14.996 sec.
Heat Winners: Tyler ErbHudson O'NealJosh RichardsJonathan DavenportBrandon SheppardChase Junghans
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: Tim McCreadieBrandon Overton
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: Billy Moyer, Jr.
Margin of Victory: 0.918 seconds
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: 1 for 0 laps - lap 0
Lead Changes: 3 among 4 drivers - Jonathan Davenport 1-8; Josh Richards 9; Brandon Sheppard 10-12; Tyler Erb 13-30