<<< Previous Race
Race #1 of 10 in the 2020 Sport Compact Dirt Racing Association Season
2020 Winter Freeze Compact Feature Sport Compact Dirt Racing Association.jpg
Held on February 8, 2020 at Screven Motor Speedway in Sylvania, GA
100 L, 37.5 M, 60.4 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 72 Walker Windham 100 running
2 4A Dennis Adkins 100 running
3 311 Jonathan Sarratt 100 running
4 88W Bradley Williams 100 running
5 11V Ivan Valverde 100 running
6 30C Reid Christensen 100 running
7 15C Cordell Moore 100 running
8 88 Joey Kelly 100 running
9 2C Brad Chandler 100 running
10 Brian Balcom 100 running
11 34 Dave Smoot 99
12 28H Lee Hutchinson 99
13 0H Chris Harvell 99
14 151 Eric Boozel 99
15 13 Jason Porter 99
16 4M Eddie McGrew 98
17 65 John Windham 98
18 71 John Whisnant 97
19 Andrew Smith 96
20 50 Joe Zrostlik 96
21 5T Billy Tidwell 93
22 Shannon Barnhill 86
23 01 Josh Adkins 85
24 55X Casey Burch 80
25 195 Jacob Bright 78
26 714 Allen Wyatt 78
27 192 Kyle Stark 78
28 23M J.B. Moser 69
29 81 Matt Chronister 67
30 70M Rod Morris 67
31 86 Michael Trotter 65
32 111 Devon Dixon 62
33 Michael Crouch 62
34 11 Chris Hillman 58
35 99F Jordan Fowler 44
36 10B Jeff Birge 44
37 117 Clay Shumake 41
38 45 Robert Frohnapfel 41
39 18JO Jay Orr 39
40 28M Mike Meyer 32
41 007 Justin Stephens 25
42 31 Chris Mincey 18
43 2.0 Marc White 14
44 73S Wes Staley 8
45 1G Gary Watson 8
46 221 Donavan Beachum 8
47 777C Alan Carter 8
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Tyler Capps; Scott Cloninger; Blayne Ellis; Shannon Weaver; Cody Atkinson; Devin Jones ; Kevin Graap; Shane Loving; Jessie White; Kyle Jenks; Brandon DeLacy; Owen Cosman; Michael Phillipson; Shawn Hayes; Isaac Gipson; Travis Lankford; Kevin Brooks; Joe Greene; Casey Shane; Steven Quick; Josh Barnes ; Wayne Risener; Marcus Mays; Wes Staley; Keylon Tate; Ryan Koger; Michael Rittenberry; Roger Adkins; Jimmy Combs; Chris Vannausdle; Willie Fowler; Ricky Hill; John Hooks; John Williams ; Payne Pickles; Kenny Higbie; Ricky Weaver, Jr.; Jake Balk; Kevin Criswell; Howard Rock; Kaleb Shepard; Rusty Garlock; Zach Audet; Michael Selig; Nick McDaniel; Chris Atkinson ; Logan Norris; Allen Fairchild; Chris Shelton; Brandon Buckner; Doug Winebarger; Rob Williams ; Marty Dean
Time of Race: ???
Starting Lineup Set By: Unknown Methods
Fast Qualifier:
Heat Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({HeatWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Preliminary Feature Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({PrelimWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Qualifier Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({QualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({ConsiWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: ?? among ?? drivers - not available