<<< Previous Race
Race #4 of 56 in the 2020 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Season
Next Race >>>
<<< Previous Race
Race #3 of 6 in the 2020 Wrisco Industries Winternationals presented by Lucas Oil Season
Next Race >>>
2020 Wrisco Industries Winternationals presented by Lucas Oil Race 3 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series.jpgWrisco Industries Winternationals presented by Lucas Oil.jpg
Held on February 5, 2020 at East Bay Raceway Park in Gibsonton, FL
50 L, 16.65 M, 26.8 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie 50 16 running
2 5 76 Brandon Overton 0
3 12 1S Brandon Sheppard 0
4 22 1T Tyler Erb 0
5 20 3S Brian Shirley 0
6 8 20 Jimmy Owens 0
7 13 9 Devin Moran 0
8 16 25 Shane Clanton 0
9 29 157 Mike Marlar 0
10 7 25Z Mason Zeigler 0
11 4 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. 0
12 23 71 Hudson O'Neal 0
13 9 21M Billy Moyer 0
14 17 18J Chase Junghans 0
15 30 16 Tyler Bruening 0
16 25 20F Trever Feathers 0
17 14 14 Josh Richards 0
18 11 50 Shanon Buckingham 0
19 28 2S Stormy Scott 0
20 15 311 Kenny Monahan 0
21 27 1 Earl Pearson, Jr. 0
22 21 17 Logan Roberson 0
23 2 49 Jonathan Davenport 34 crash
24 3 40B Kyle Bronson 0 crash
25 10 6T Tim Dohm 0
26 24 1ST Johnny Scott 0
27 6 99B Rick Briggs 0
28 19 J8 Jadon Frame 0
29 26 2 Allen Murray 0
30 18 21 Billy Moyer, Jr. 0
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Rick Eckert; Jason Miller ; Pearson Williams; Brent Larson; David Seibers; Charles Powell, Jr.; Jeff Mathews; Kerry King, Sr.; Stormy Scott; Tyler Bruening; Joe Denby; Donald McIntosh; John Tweed; G.R. Smith; Tanner English; Jason Rauen; Johnny Scott; Justin Rattliff; Stacy Boles; Joel Callahan; Kyle Lear; Blake Spencer; Chris Garnes; Blair Nothdurft; Austin Burns; Todd Brennan; Greg Oakes; Coleby Frye; Jesse Stovall; David Breazeale; Matt Cosner; Joey Moriarty; Freddie Carpenter; Earl Pearson, Jr.; Allen Weisser; Vic Hill; Jason Riggs
Time of Race: ???
Starting Lineup Set By: Unknown Methods
Fast Qualifier:
Heat Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({HeatWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Preliminary Feature Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({PrelimWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Qualifier Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({QualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({ConsiWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: 3 among 2 drivers - Jonathan Davenport (Laps 1 - 3); Tim McCreadie (Lap 4); Jonathan Davenport (Laps 5 - 35); Tim McCreadie (Laps 36 - 50)