CCSDS:2019-03 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil.jpg
Held on April 20, 2019 at Legit Speedway Park in West Plains, MO
40 L, 15 M, 24.16 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Karl Chevrolet, Henderson Motorsports, Mesilla Valley Transportation, Car City Moyer Victory 40 40 running
2 3 71 Robert Baker Henryetta Ford, D.B. Enterprises Club 29 40 0 running
3 6 86 Kyle Beard Rage Graphics, Gary Beard Trucking Black Diamond 40 0 running
4 4 12M Raymond Merrill Willard Quarries, Hassett Truck Body Repair Longhorn 40 0 running
5 7 12 Scott Crigler Royal Oak Charcoal, Crigler Timber Harvesting Moyer Victory 40 0 running
6 10 21BMJ Billy Moyer, Jr. Mesilla Valley Transportation, Nutrien Ag Solutions, Dyna-Gro Black Diamond 40 0 running
7 8 32 Jason Hughes 40 0 running
8 5 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Willard Quarries, Hassett Truck Body Repair Longhorn 40 0 running
9 14 33 Wendell Wallace Midwest Excavating 40 0 running
10 9 91 Chris Jones 40 0 running
11 18 R5 Hunter Rasdon Keith Hammett Trucking & Construction, Cooper's Country Meat Packers 40 0 running
12 12 90 Brian Rickman Advanced Logistics, 1250 Package Store, Cooper's Country Meat Packers Rocket 40 0 running
13 16 1 B.J. Robinson Harmon's Automotive & Towing, David Peterson Contracting Black Diamond 40 0 running
14 17 c8 Timothy Culp Bennings Heat & Air, Carrier 40 0 running
15 20 77 Gavin Landers Nutrien Ag Solutions, ASC Warranty, Spartan Mowers Longhorn 40 0 running
16 22 33S Kaleb Stolba 39 0 running
17 19 14m Morgan Bagley GottaRace, P&W Sales Black Diamond 39 0 running
18 21 2 Charlie Cole Cole Accounting, Bennett Tractor Parts, Xtreme Race Graphics 39 0 running
19 2 75 Terry Phillips Don Babb Motorsports, Andy's Frozen Custard Black Diamond 38 0 out
20 11 12C Sawyer Crigler 38 0 out
21 15 7W Cole Wells 19 0 out
22 13 93 Mason Oberkramer 5 0 out
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Austin Rettig; David Payne ; Justin Rigel; Chad Mallett; Chandler Petty; Robby Moore; Lynn Beach
Time of Race: 0:16:53
Starting Lineup Set By: Time Trials + Qualifying Heats
Fast Qualifier: Billy Moyer - 15.468 sec.
Heat Winners: Billy MoyerRobert BakerTerry PhillipsRaymond Merrill
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: Mason OberkramerWendell Wallace
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory: 9.572 seconds
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: 0 among 1 drivers - Billy Moyer 1-40