<<< Previous Race
Race #11 of 22 in the 2019 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil Season
Next Race >>>
CCSDS:2019-11 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil.jpg
Held on August 2, 2019 at Old No1 Speedway in Harrisburg, AR
30 L, 11.25 M, 18.12 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 5 86 Kyle Beard Rage Graphics, Gary Beard Trucking Black Diamond 30 8 running
2 2 91P Jason Papich Monarch Mega Storage, Papich Construction, Toste Construction, Sierra Pacific Materials 22
3 1 54 Dane Dacus O.H. Hendricks Scrap Metal, Fair Oaks Ranch, Big Daddy's Garage Rocket 0
4 4 36 Logan Martin Reliable Chevrolet, Adams Construction, Speed Bros. Inc. Rocket 0
5 8 93 Mason Oberkramer GYT90, Oberkramer Trucking, Allgaier Motorsports Racing Shocks Longhorn 0
6 3 90 Brian Rickman Advanced Logistics, 1250 Package Store, Cooper's Country Meat Packers Rocket 0
7 7 33 Eric Cooley Bryson Motorsports, Cooley Transport, 78 Towing & Recovery Rocket 0
8 9 c8 Timothy Culp Bennings Heat & Air, Carrier Rocket 0
9 10 5 Jon Mitchell W&W Timber, HealthCare Express Black Diamond 0
10 11 R5 Hunter Rasdon Allstar Performance, Cooper's Country Meat Packers 0
11 15 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Willard Quarries, Hassett Truck Body Repair Longhorn 0
12 12 7 David Payne Jerry Harris Trucking, Bruno's Powersports Rocket 0
13 16 56 Colton Horner Rocket 0
14 13 14m Morgan Bagley GottaRace, P&W Sales Black Diamond 0
15 14 3N Nathan Brown Downtown Deliveries, Don Abernathy's Custom Center 0
16 20 92M Chad Mallett Dickerson's Marine Service, Barr Drywall Rocket 0
17 17 2 Charlie Cole Cole Accounting, Bennett Tractor Parts, Xtreme Race Graphics 0
18 19 1 B.J. Robinson Harmon's Automotive & Towing, David Peterson Contracting Black Diamond 0
19 18 3 J.C. Waller Continental Cleaners, Beaver Maintenance & Construction 0
20 6 12 Scott Crigler Royal Oak Charcoal, Crigler Timber Harvesting Moyer Victory 1 0 driveshaft
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Brad Couch; Gavin Landers; Jeremy Hill ; Henry Gustavus, Jr.; Scott Bell
Time of Race: ???
Starting Lineup Set By: Qualifying Heats with Passing Points
Fast Qualifier:
Heat Winners: Brian RickmanJason PapichLogan Martin
Preliminary Feature Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({PrelimWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Qualifier Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({QualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: Tony Jackson, Jr.
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: 1 for 0 laps - lap 2
Lead Changes: 1 among 2 drivers - Jason Papich 1-22; Kyle Beard 23-30