CMC:2020-03 ENZED Central Muscle Cars.jpg
Held on September 15, 2019 at Pukekohe Park Raceway in Pukekohe, Auckland Region, New Zealand
6 L, 10.848 M, 17.46 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 30 Greg Holden Chillex Group Ford Falcon 6 running
2 55 Greig Running House Relocators Ltd Holden Commodore 6 running
3 167 Steve Noyer J.A. Russell, P.P.G. Autopaint Ford Mustang 6 running
4 96 Peter Ward Ward Demolition Holden Torana 6 running
5 81 Dean Hansen Holden HQ 6 running
6 168 Shane Holland Horitiu Cartage, Moselle Panel Chevrolet Camaro 6 running
7 73 Shane Wigston Holden HQ 6 running
8 8 Clarke Hopkins Roofing Industries, John Bull Holden Torana A9X 6 running
9 75 Dean Perkins Perkins Engineering Ford Falcon XD 6 running
10 11 Angus Fogg J.A. Russell Ltd, Chillex Ford Mustang 6 running
11 2 Andrew Sinclair Sonic Race & Machine Holden Commodore VK 6 running
12 27 Tristan Teki Chevrolet RS Camaro 6 running
13 48 Tony Boyden Davidson Engineering Holden Commodore 6 running
14 50 Andy Knight Bloody Marys, Rydges Latimer Oldsmobile Starfire 6 running
15 66 Steve Ross Ross Roof Group,Auto Supershop Holden Commodore 6 running
16 13 Kayton Coughty Real Rides Ltd Holden HQ 6 running
17 43 Tony Galbraith Engine Dynamics VH Valiant 6 running
18 9 Mike Oldham Henderson Automotive Ltd Ford Mustang 6 running
19 777 Ross Graham NZ Trucks, Gulf Oil, Signgroup Holden Torana 4
20 68 Paul Boden Placemakers Chevrolet Camaro 0
21 71 Calvin Andrew Enzed Hoses, Norwoods Pukekohe Holden Commodore 0
22 98 Cam Crawford Chillex Group, Moselle Panel Mercury Cyclone 0
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify:
Time of Race: ???
Starting Lineup Set By: Unknown Methods
Fast Qualifier:
Heat Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({HeatWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Preliminary Feature Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({PrelimWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Qualifier Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({QualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({ConsiWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: ?? among ?? drivers - not available