<<< Previous Race
Race #12 of 105 in the 2021 Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series Season
Next Race >>>
CPA410:2021-12YT-icon.png Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series.jpg
Held on April 3, 2021 at Lincoln Speedway in Abbottstown, PA
30 L, 10.41 M, 16.74 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 2 8 Billy Dietrich Racers Used Parts Warehouse, RJ’s Bargain Outlet, Snelbecker Electric 30 30 running
2 3 48 Danny Dietrich, III Weikert’s Livestock, Pace Performance, Big Cove Whitetail Trophy Hunts, Sweeney Chevrolet, Buick, GMC, Drop of Ink Tattoo & Body Piercing 30 0 running
3 1 1X Chad Trout Jiffy Lube of Mechanicsburg & Carlisle, PA, Truck Specialties, Thoman’s Small Engine Repair, Marlowe’s Metal Fabricating, M&M Heating & Cooling 30 0 running
4 10 39 Chase Dietz Trone Outdoor, Old Republic Rum, Bricker’s, Rack Daddies 0
5 4 19 Troy Wagaman, Jr. 0
6 5 72 Tim Shaffer Red Robin Gourmet Burgers & Brews, Heffner Racing Enterprises, Selinsgrove Speedway, Lelands.com 0
7 7 87 Alan Krimes 0
8 11 51 Freddie Rahmer Leffler Energy, Steel-It, Ken’s Tire 0
9 8 21 Matt Campbell Beer Hill Gang, H&H General Excavating, Bricker’s 0
10 9 59 Jim Siegel 0
11 16 75 Tyler Ross 0
12 6 55K Robbie Kendall Crenshaw’s Auto Repair, Falter Distributors 0
13 12 5E Tim Wagaman, II 0
14 15 99m Kyle Moody 0
15 14 17B Steve Buckwalter Royalton Recycling, Sunny Hill Farm Trucking, Adams Auto Sales 0
16 18 16A Aaron Bollinger Bollinger Septic Services 0
17 17 88 Brandon Rahmer Patriot Propane, Trans East Equipment, Ken’s Tire, Leffler Energy, Pioneer Pole Buildings 0
18 13 69 Tim Glatfelter 0
19 20 44 Dylan Norris E-Z-GO, Gardy Enterprises, Darwin Martin Trucking, Rucker Computer Solutions 0
20 22 21T Scott Fisher 0
21 24 7 Trey Hivner 0
22 23 11A Austin Bishop Moose Meadows, Kozie Clothes, Parke’s Auto Repair & Towing 0
23 21 49H Bradley Howard Alane Living, DeRock Electric, Chad Baker Drain Cleaning, Plumbing & HVAC 0
24 19 2w Glenndon Forsythe 0
RACE DATA
Did not start:

Did not qualify: Jordan Givler; Ricky Dieva; Dwight Leppo; Dave Brown, Jr.; Greg Plank; Dalton Dietrich

Time of Race: ???
Starting Lineup Set By: Unknown Methods
Fast Qualifier:
Preliminary Feature Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({PrelimWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Heat Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({HeatWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Qualifier Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({QualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({ConsiWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: ?? among ?? drivers - not available