Cash Money:2019-03 Malvern Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal.jpg
Held on May 10, 2019 at Thunderbird Speedway in Muskogee, OK
30 L, 15 M, 24.15 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 9 14 Brad Looney Looney Underground, Patrick Johnson Foundation for Cancer Research, Republic Glass 30 running
2 1 160M Michael Maggard McCutcheon Trucking, Midwest Sheet Metal, Kami's Cleaning Service Rocket
3 7 1/4 Brandon Hunter Specialty Woodworks & Tile, Nipp's Garage, Grote Family Dental, JRT Trucking, The Pizza Place
4 2 555 Brandon Cheek Greenwood Cycle, Wells Motorsports
5 11 15C Larry Campbell Fry Farms, Midwest Sheet Metal, Yock's Mowin' Service
6 13 B31 Brandon Maggard Drive APAC, BMR
7 14 15 Kylan Garner G4 Hydrographics, Shinook Racing Engines, Bowman Bonding
8 3 00 Clay Julian Carl McDade Construction, Xtreme Race Graphics
9 5 15A Mike Anderson Davis Field Aviation, Wheeler Metals, Okie Mobile Blasting Rocket
10 17 9 Darrin Crisler J&H Concrete, McCutcheon Trucking, Mac's Performance Powertrain GRT
11 23 5H Steve Holzkamper Dustin's Dream, Spira Tree Care, Life of Hope Ministries
12 8 88 Jon Driskill Waco Title, Ridout Lumber Company, Ingui Art
13 15 11 Jarrod Hilton Wyatt Construction Co., Lefty's Pump & Drilling
14 18 5G Garrett Essary Bowlings Farm Equpment, SuperSeal
15 22 23 Mark Simon Simon Motorsports, Simon Transport Capital
16 20 33 Mike Bitner Bitner Motors, Richard Elbert Fabrication, Ford
17 12 47 Melvin Pilcher Mel's Electrical Contractors, Rainbow Graphics
18 21 1USA Chris Hawkins Interstate 49 Towing, Pro-Lube Auto & Repair Center, Double Down Asphalt
19 4 30 Don Cloyd Sho-Me Fabrication, Midwest Sheet Metal
20 6 7W Cole Wells Bass Livestock, Woody's Express Swartz
21 16 66 Hayden Ross James Hodge Auto Group, Ross Construction Rocket
22 10 7D Jake Davis Midwest Automation, Sonny Davis Inc., JRT Trucking
23 19 20 Dustin Mooneyham Mooneyham Auto Sales, First Independent Bank
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Jace Parmley; James Scroggins; Richard Shepler; Dustin Mooneyham; Shawn Eggeman; Jeff Hull; Brandon Hunter; Kevin Nolin; Jay Rierson
Time of Race: ???
Starting Lineup Set By: Qualifying Heats
Fast Qualifier:
Heat Winners: Brandon HunterBrad LooneyClay JulianBrandon Cheek
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: Jarrod HiltonHayden Ross
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: ?? among ?? drivers - not available