Drivers With Hometowns Registered in Pennsylvania
Third Turn: Driver Listings (by Birthplace)
United States: AK | AL | AR | AZ | CA | CO | CT | DE | FL | GA | HI | IA| ID | IL | IN | KS | KY | LA | MA | MD | ME | MI | MN | MO | MS | MT | NC | ND | NE | NH | NJ | NM | NV | NY | OH | OK | OR | PA | PR | RI | SC | SD | TN | TX | UT | VA | VT | WA | WI | WV | WY
Canada: AB | BC | MB | NB | NL | NS | NT | NU | ON | PE | QC | SK | YT
ANGOLA | ARGENTINA | AUSTRALIA | AUSTRIA | BAHRAIN | BELGIUM | BRAZIL | CHILE | CHINA | COLOMBIA | COSTA RICA | CZECH REPUBLIC | DENMARK | ENGLAND | FINLAND | FRANCE | GERMANY | HOLLAND | HONG KONG | HUNGARY | INDIA | INDONESIA | IRELAND | ISRAEL | ITALY | JAPAN | LUXEMBOURG | MALAYSIA | MEXICO | MONACO | MOZAMBIQUE | NEW ZEALAND | NORTHERN IRELAND | PAKISTAN | PANAMA | PERU | POLAND | PORTUGAL | QATAR | RUSSIA | SAN MARINO | SCOTLAND | SLOVAKIA | SOUTH AFRICA | SRI LANKA | SWEDEN | SWITZERLAND | UNITED ARAB EMIRATES | VENEZUELA
View Driver Database Index
Driver Hometown Date of Birth Date of Death
A.J. Campbell Pittsburgh
A.J. Ernesto Reading
A.J. Flick Apollo March 4, 1993
A.J. Hoffman Richfield
A.J. Poljak Pittsburgh
A.J. Stroup Evendale
A.J. Walters Bloomsburg
Aaron Bollinger Birdsboro
Aaron Bowes Nazareth
Aaron Eichelberger Dillsburg
Aaron Minjock Greenock
Aaron Ott East Berlin
Aaron Will Marysville February 18, 1971
Ace Shearer Erie
Adam Chytil Carnegie
Adam Dunbar Lebanon
Adam Horwith Coplay
Adam Kekich Hermitage
Adam Kostelnik North Braddock August 8, 1977
Adam Kratzer Mount Pleasant Mills
Adam Laughard Vintondale
Adam Reich Lehighton
Adam Reseigh Stoneboro
Adam Wilt York February 5, 1987
Addison Meitzler Kutztown
Adrian Shaffer York September 1, 1974
Al Angelicchio, Jr. Greensburg
Al Atallah South Fayette
Al Bonnell Erie January 26, 1909 January 12, 1980
Al Holbert Warrington November 11, 1946 September 30, 1988
Al Loquasto Easton June 21, 1940 July 31, 1991
Al Minjock Mars
Al Richards York Haven April 4, 1948 February 28, 2017
Al Tibbetts Newportville
Al Wilson (PA) New Tripoli
Alan Atkinson Saegertown
Alan Cole Bloomsburg
Alan Dellinger Hermitage
Alan Knepper Somerset
Alan Krimes Denver
Alan Kumpf McVeytown
Alan Rudalavage Newton Lake
Alan Schlenker Walnutport
Alex Bright Collegeville December 11, 1990
Alex Feree Saxonburg
Alex Ferree Saxonburg
Alex Mayer Harleysville August 6, 1994
Alex Paden New Castle
Alex Stanton Jackson August 12, 1992
Alicia Fox Berlin
Alison Cumens Lindell April 13, 1991
Allan Dively Claysburg
Allen Coy Montrose
Allen English Lititz
Allen Holzhauser Oakdale
Allen Hummel Lebanon
Allen Klinger Mechanicsburg
Allen Lemin James Creek
Alvin Crouse Stewartstown
Alyssa Rowe Greencastle
Andrew Aquilante Phoenixville June 16, 1987
Andrew Belmont Penndel December 2, 1992
Andrew Breiner West Chester
Andrew Dutkewycz New Castle
Andrew Gordon DuBois April 18, 1990
Andrew Koenig Ruffsdale
Andrew Kostelnik Pittsburgh
Andrew Layser Collegeville
Andrew Pepper Eighty Four
Andrew Pluta Somerset
Andrew Poljak Pittsburgh
Andrew Satterlee Rochester Mills
Andrew Shoop Mifflintown
Andrew Stotler Manchester
Andrew Weldon Thornbury Township July 11, 1983
Andrew Wylie Saltsburg
Andrew Yoder Selinsgrove
Andrew Zottola McDonald
Andy Belmont Langhorne November 20, 1957
Andy Buckley Stoneboro
Andy Feil New Castle
Andy Fries Mercersburg January 26, 1968
Andy Haus Hamburg
Andy Kirka East Greenville
Andy Klingensmith Leechburg
Andy Martin (PA) Gordonville
Andy McKisson Strattanville
Andy Pelinsky Erie
Andy Ressler Macungie
Andy Rodgers Cochranville
Andy Storero Fort Washington
Andy Szapacs Slatington
Andy Thompson (PA) Mercer
Angie Kimberly Sutersville
Anthony Aiello (PA) North Huntingdon
Anthony Baum New Alexandria
Anthony Fiore Manheim
Anthony Macri Dillsburg
Archie Myers, IV Allentown
Arden Snyder Whitehall
Art Knoll Pittsburgh
Ashley Cappetta East Berlin
Auggie Sandman Coraopolis
Austin Berry Mifflin
Austin Hogue Manchester September 22, 1991
Austin Kirby Shippensburg
Austin Kochenash Danielville December 9, 1995
B.J. MacDonald Dublin September 2,
B.J. Underdown Williamsport November 6, 1960
Barry Awtey Jennerstown January 17, 1962
Barry Callavini Hazleton
Barry Christman, Jr. Northampton
Barry DeSalve, Jr. DuBois
Barry Faris Uniontown
Barry Geary Normalville
Barry Gommer Shickshinny December 17, 1981
Barry Graver Holtwood
Barry Heimbach Slatington
Barry Miller Three Springs
Barry Readinger Fleetwood
Barry Schrader Orwigsburg
Barry Shearer Manheim
Beau Glemba Charleroi
Ben Miley Venetia April 23, 1951
Ben Satterlee Rochester Mills
Ben Stahl Ruffsdale
Ben Whitaker Scott
Benjamin Ashton Hopwood
Benny Gordon DuBois November 29, 1970
Bernie Beard Thomasville
Bernie McQuillan Saxonburg
Bernie Whiteford Northern Cambria
Bill Adams (PA) Ambridge
Bill Ashton Hopwood
Bill Barker Greenville
Bill Brian, Jr. Ephrara
Bill Brobst Tamaqua
Bill Clark Smithton
Bill Davis (PA) Luthersburg
Bill Ellison Mechanicsburg
Bill Freithofer Pittsburgh
Bill Fuchs Greenville
Bill Gensler Fleetwood
Bill Goff Morrisville
Bill Graver Lehighton
Bill Gross Philadelphia
Bill Harner Lebanon
Bill Hassenplug Gallitzin
Bill Henning Lansdale
Bill Hoff Northampton January 1, 1951
Bill Hunara Saylorsburg
Bill Janey Biglerville
Bill Jones, Jr. Irvona
Bill Kessler Cranberry Township July 16, 1920 May 25, 2003
Bill Kessler, Jr. Cranberry Township
Bill Kiley Cabot
Bill Kinney Matamoras February 7, 1970
Bill Krause Houtzdale
Bill Lavenburg Whitehall
Bill Lightcap Pottstown
Bill Lorah Ringtown
Bill Lyons Shelocta
Bill Mumau Clymer
Bill Ochs Fleetwood
Bill Osmun Lewisburg
Bill Pluta, Jr. Cairnbrook
Bill Rehrig Allentown
Bill Rosskamp Butler
Bill Schade Irwin
Bill Schwartz North Huntingdon
Bill Schwartz, Jr. North Huntingdon
Bill Snyder Easton
Bill Tanner Newtown
Bill Tanner, III Newton
Bill Taylor (PA) Cransville
Bill Teel Lehighton
Bill Verwys East Stroudsburg
Bill Wardlow Philadelphia
Bill Yohe Donora
Billy Clevenger McConnellsburg July 9, 1977
Billy Crawford Bloomsburg
Billy Dickson West Decatur
Billy Dietrich Bilgerville July 7, 1981
Billy Eash Johnstown
Billy Henry Conneautville
Billy Hribar Smithton
Billy Hughes (PA) Levittown
Billy Kibler Hastings
Billy Kimmel Mechanicsburg September 22, 1979 September 2, 2007
Billy Koch Stroudsburg
Billy Moyer, Jr. (PA) Pine Grove
Billy Schwartz Shippensburg
Billy Smeal Morrisdale September 23, 1974
Billy Tanner Newtown November 15, 1981
Billy VanPelt Westfield August 26, 1966
Billy Vinton Cranberry Township
Blackie Watt New Alexandria December 6, 1933
Blaine Bracelin, Jr. Gilbertsville
Blaine Emery Oley
Blaise Alexander Mountoursville March 26, 1976 October 4, 2001
Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove
Blaze Myers Franklin
Blu Metz Easton
Bo Lockwood Brookville
Bob Beidleman Lehigh Township December 15, 1960 November 2, 2016
Bob Bennett (PA) Lewisberry November 5, 1969
Bob Cicconi Prospect Park December 23, 1952
Bob Close Eldred
Bob Cooper (PA) Oakdale
Bob Dietrich Pittsburgh
Bob Duell Warren
Bob Dunn (PA) East Waterford
Bob Egley Kittanning
Bob Felmlee Franklin
Bob Fenstemaker Levittown
Bob Fiske Athens
Bob Garchak, Jr. Pittsburgh
Bob Garvey, Jr. Grassflat
Bob Higginbotham Uniontown
Bob Howard (PA) State College June 10, 1969
Bob Kibbler Wilkes Barre
Bob Kibler Lewistown
Bob LaVance Saylorsburg
Bob Lima Meadowbrook
Bob Lineman, Jr. New Britain December 14, 1971
Bob McCann New Castle
Bob McMillen St. Marys
Bob Mitcham, III Centerville
Bob Moore (PA) Butler
Bob Mostoller Hermitage
Bob Nye Mohrsville
Bob Rosman Sykesville
Bob Salathe Bedford
Bob Schwartzmiller Pittsburgh
Bob Sheesley Marion Center
Bob Shelhamer Drums
Bob Soldridge Danielsville
Bob Trapper Scranton
Bob Wagner Camp Hill
Bob Warren Slippery Rock January 17, 1977
Bob Wearing Callery February 10, 1939
Bob Wink Palm
Bobby Abel Wrightsville April 20, 1930 January 31, 1995
Bobby Allen (PA) Hanover December 28, 1943
Bobby Beard Brushtown
Bobby Bottcher Leighton June 26, 1939
Bobby Castelveter Moon Township
Bobby Gerhart Lebanon July 21, 1958
Bobby Gerhart, Sr. Lebanon
Bobby Heim Allison Park
Bobby Henry Connellsville
Bobby Lilick King of Prussia
Bobby Marietta New Salem
Bobby Marshman Pottstown September 24, 1936 December 4, 1964
Bobby McMillen Loysville
Bobby Reakes Hunlock Creek
Bobby Rentschler Oneida
Bobby Rohrer Waterford
Bobby Shipp Finleyville
Bobby Stokes (PA) Milton
Bobby Trapper Scranton
Bobby Watt Irwin
Bobby Whitling Franklin
Bobby Wyatt Bechtelsville
Boomer Stevens Freeland
Boyd Wingard Windber
Brad Arnold Kenhorst
Brad Brightbill Sinking Springs
Brad Confer Tioga
Brad Correll Slatington
Brad Creighton Warminster
Brad Ellenberger Chicora
Brad Franks Collegeville May 22, 1996
Brad Grim Allentown
Brad Kling Mount Union
Brad McGinnis Huntingdon
Brad Missimer Bechtelsville
Brad Myers Mill Hall
Brad Shank Hunterstown
Brad Smales Montrose
Bradley Brown Quarryville
Bradley Howard Etters
Bradley Mellott Needmore
Braeden Dillinger Connellsville
Brandon Azzalina Saylorsburg January 14, 1996
Brandon Bittner Somerset
Brandon Burgoon McDonald
Brandon Eberts Tamaqua
Brandon Fredericks Hillsville
Brandon Grossman Erie
Brandon Hawkins New Kensington
Brandon Heist Fredericksburg
Brandon Hoover Woodbury
Brandon Huffman Corry
Brandon Lott Plum
Brandon Manns Irwin
Brandon Matus Wampum
Brandon Oltra Alden
Brandon Ort York Haven
Brandon Pavel Philadelphia
Brandon Rahmer Salfordville
Brandon Ritchey Seneca
Brandon Spithaler Evans City
Brandon Wearing Callery
Brandon Wetzel Newtown
Brandon Whitmoyer Schaefferstown
Brandon Yarlett Carlisle
Brenden Bright Collegeville January 12, 1992
Brent Asplundh Rydal
Brent Covell Titusville
Brent Marks Myerstown December 29, 1990
Brent Matus Wampum
Brent Shearer Manheim
Brent Sholtis Belsano
Brent Smith Mercersburg
Brent Wentz Lehighton
Bret Guzik Pottstown July 23, 1991
Brett Arndt Topton March 27, 1984
Brett Bingaman Cherry Tree
Brett Kressley Orefield
Brett McDonald Saxonburg
Brett Michalski Penndel
Brett Schadel Herndon
Brett Wanner Shoemakersville
Brett Wentz Slatington
Brett Zandarski Germansville
Brian Blankenbiller Sinking Spring
Brian Booze Marion December 27, 1972
Brian Bowen Rome
Brian Carber Pipersville February 20, 1994
Brian Conley (NY) Ulysses
Brian DeFebo Berwick February 5, 1979
Brian Eichelberger Lewisberry
Brian Ellenberger Butler March 25, 1966
Brian Erb York
Brian Hack Mexico
Brian Haney Salina
Brian Hirthler Green Lane
Brian Hoffman (PA) Mars
Brian Houseknecht Bechtelsville
Brian Huchko Carnegie
Brian Jakosh Clarksburg
Brian Kaltreider Reading March 22, 1974
Brian Kressley Orefield
Brian Kunkle Irwin
Brian Labar Berwick
Brian Laraway Irwin
Brian Leppo New Oxford June 6, 1979
Brian Lessley Orbsonia
Brian Licklider Lenhartsville
Brian Malcolm Lake Ariel
Brian Montieth Phoenixville August 14, 1974
Brian Muehlman Elwood City June 10, 1953
Brian Noel Mt. Pleasant
Brian Palencar Emmaus
Brian Parsley Brush Valley
Brian Paulus Mechanicsburg May 27, 1973
Brian Pelkey Pittsburgh
Brian Pickering Highspire
Brian Rhed Brockport
Brian Romig Watsontown
Brian Schaffer West Sunbury
Brian Seidel Allentown
Brian Shuey Shoemakersville
Brian Steinman Lucinda
Brian Stivenson Kittanning
Brian Suchy Harrisburg
Brian Swartzlander Mifflinburg August 5, 1959
Brian Woodhall Apollo
Brian Wright New Bethlehem
Brie Hershey Dillsburg September 14, 1991
Brock Zearfoss Jonestown September 14, 1990
Brook Weibley York Springs September 19, 1959
Bruce Bares Mount Bethel
Bruce Buckwalter, Jr. Royersford February 28, 1985
Bruce Dreistadt West Mifflin
Bruce Ginther, Jr. Lebanon
Bruce Hordusky Erie
Bruce Hordusky, Jr. Erie
Bruce Kline Bangor November 7, 1957
Bruce Large Saltsburg
Bruce Powell Cochranton
Bryan Ahner Lehighton
Bryan Awtey Jenners
Bryan Benton Duncansville
Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown October 4, 1985
Bryan Driver Pennington
Bryan Follin Bristol
Bryan Force Indiana
Bryan Hoffman Scott Township
Bryan Kobylarz Birdsboro
Bryan Salisbury (PA) West Springfield
Bryan Shipp Smithton
Bryan Wagner New Castle
Bryant Small Cherry Tree
Bryn Gohn Hellam
Bud Barton Elizabethtown
Bud McIntyre Easton
Buddy Mertz New Berlinville
Buddy Sload Dunmore
Buddy Wharton Birdsboro
Bump Hedman Warren November 7, 1968
Bup Dreher Ashland
Buster Williams Philadelphia
Butch Campion Collegeville
Butch Derkas Pittsburgh
Butch Lambert Mars
Butch Leitzinger State College February 28, 1969
Butch Tittle Saylorsburg February 6, 1954
Buzz Auckland Southampton
Buzz Woodward Coatesville
C.A. Medved Imperial
C.J. Irons Bradford
C.J. Lehmann Jim Thorpe
C.J. Tracy York
C.P. Rowles Curwensville
C.W. Smith Williamsport October 28, 1947 November 4, 2017
Cale Grubb New Enterprise
Cale Mutter Boyertown
Cam Zeigler Spring Grove
Cameron Benyou New Cumberland
Cameron Benyu New Cumberland
Candice Pierce Imperial
Carey Becker Reading
Carl Biddle St. Thomas Township
Carl Bittenbender Scranton
Carl Bowser Sarver January 9, 1987
Carl Collis Northampton
Carl Krueger Newton
Carl Lehmann, Jr. Jim Thorpe July 3, 1991
Carl McKinney Cranberry Township
Carl Miller (PA) Butler
Carl Murdick Lake City
Carl Reynolds Scranton July 13, 1959
Carl Ruppert Breinigsville
Carl Trevarrow Hooversville
Carl Tyler Bradford September 11, 1927 January 6, 1993
Carmen Perigo, Jr. Stoystown
Carroll Hine, III Douglassville
Carson Baird State College
Carter Mook Fairview
Cary Todaro Hollsopple
Casey Ebright Pottstown
Casey Fleegle Shanksville
Chad Davis (PA) Milton
Chad Desmett Curwensville
Chad Fellabaum Finleyville
Chad Helman Rayne
Chad Hemphill Butler
Chad Hollenbeck Montrose
Chad Jones (PA) Ottsville
Chad Layton Harrisburg October 14, 1975
Chad Martin Chambersburg
Chad McClellan Stoystown
Chad Myers (PA) Fayetteville
Chad Rougeux Clearfield
Chad Shearer Black Lick
Chad Trout Dover
Chad Wright Springboro
Chandler Leiby Carlisle
Chantal Germek Irwin
Charles Keslar White
Charles Poalillo Strasburg
Charles Potts Manchester
Charles Powell, Jr. Brookville
Charles Rush Carmichaels
Charles Weidler Williamsport February 2, 1916 March 29, 1999
Charlie Anderson (PA) Berwick
Charlie Baker Oxford May 4, 1952
Charlie Baptiste Fredonia
Charlie Cornelius Ellwood City
Charlie Cragan Hopewell
Charlie Miller Allentown September 24, 1955
Charlie Musselman Collegeville
Charlie Wierman Stewartstown
Chas Shellenberger Winfield
Chase Billet Dover
Chase Bowsman Mifflintown
Chase Dietz York May 17, 1998
Chase Mattioli Long Pond October 6, 1989
Chaz Surman Center Valley January 25, 1983
Chelsie Kriegisch Ellwood City
Chevy Scott Garland
Cheyenne Reed Newville
Chez Santee Belle Vernon
Chick Norris Pittsburgh
Chip Ritchey Cranberry Township
Chip Santee Walnutport
Chip Wannamaker Aliquippa
Chola Shay Matamoras
Chowder Bauder Ellwood City
Chris Anderson (PA) Rockhill
Chris Arnold (PA) Dillsburg
Chris Bailey, Jr. South Park August 10, 1989
Chris Brink Penn Run
Chris Casner Mifflintown
Chris Clark Curwensville
Chris Coughenour Friedens
Chris DeRitis Philadelphia January 20, 1988
Chris Deritis Philadelphia
Chris Esposito Perkasie
Chris Evitts Schuylkill Haven
Chris Farrell Clearfield
Chris Force Indiana
Chris Francis (PA) West Chester
Chris Frank Hyde Park
Chris Gambler Fleetwood
Chris Gleason Johnstown October 13, 1943
Chris Hackett Erie
Chris Haines Sandy Lake
Chris Harr Imler
Chris Hickok Commodore
Chris Hitchens Sewickley
Chris Kemmerer Lititz
Chris Kikelhan Quakertown
Chris Knight (PA) Monroeville
Chris Kuronya Bethlehem
Chris Lander Burgettstown
Chris Lester Uniontown December 25, 1964
Chris May Paoli
Chris Ottaway Erie
Chris Parry, II Cranberry Township
Chris Peterson (PA) Erie
Chris Rhodes Windber June 27, 1969
Chris Rudolph Gibsonia
Chris Russel Donora
Chris Sanner Levittown
Chris Schneider Sarver
Chris Sennott Mont Clare
Chris Shuey Macungie
Chris Spadacene Oakmont
Chris Whitenight Berwick February 8, 1988
Chris Wilkinson Dornsife
Chris Withers North East
Christian Schneider Robinson Township
Chub Frank Bear Lake January 22, 1962
Chuck Ciprich Sayre November 30, 1941
Chuck Gafrarar Lancaster April 23, 1970
Chuck Garrett Sharon September 30, 1930 August 2, 1915
Chuck Haydt, Jr. Allentown
Chuck Keely Royersford
Chuck Kennedy Mars October 30, 1958
Chuck McMinn Dowington
Chuck Parker Sinclairville
Chuck Recker Pittsburgh
Chuck Reinert Dover
Chuck Sarver West Sunbury
Chuck Schartzer Nescopeck
Chuck Schultz (PA) Pottstown
Chuck Schutz Pottstown
Chuck Schutz, Jr. Pottstown
Chuck Steinle, Jr. East Springfield
Chuck Wydeen Factoryville
Clair Zimmerman Denver June 27, 1956
Clarence Burris Heidelberg
Clate Copeman Butler
Clate Hutsted DuBois
Clay Chilson Slatington
Clay Ruffo Mercer
Clayton Husted Philipsburg
Clayton Kennedy Mars October 28, 1989
Cliff Brian Ephrata
Cliff Quinn New Tripoli
Clint Bruch Kunkletown
Clint Hayes Sarver
Clint Hyatt Blue Bell
Clinton Hersh Somerset
Clyde Gump New Galilee
Clyde Roberts New Castle
Cody Darrah Red Lion August 21, 1989
Cody Fairchok Dillsburg
Cody Fletcher East Berlin
Cody Jackson Wylausen
Cody Keller Selinsgrove
Cody Quarrick Uniontown May 10, 1989
Cody Robbins Bellefonte
Cody Schultz Hyde
Colby Womer Mount Pleasant Mills
Cole Amsden Harrisburg October 9, 1994
Cole Young East Berlin
Coleby Frye Dover April 19, 1985
Colin White (PA) South Abington Township
Collin Burke Sarversville
Colt Harris Pitman July 26, 1986
Colton Flinner Allison Park June 12, 1994
Colton Gearhart Dubois
Colton Walters Butler
Coltt Lepley Bedford
Conrad Presnell Alum Bank
Cooper Ray Tyrone
Corey Behanna Bunola
Corey Hill Lansdowne
Corey McPherson Tarentum
Corey Neal Lebanon
Corey Renninger Llewellyn
Corey Ruffo Mercer
Corey Sechrist Womelsdorf
Corey Weaver Bedford
Cornelius Marx Whitehall
Cory Good Smicksburg
Cory Haas York May 30, 1977
Cory Houck McConnellsburg
Cory Lawler Glenville
Cory Merkel Gilbertsville
Cory Thornton Lewiston
Coty Ramirez Chambersburg
Courtney Shreiner Chambersburg
Craig Decker Gardners
Craig Folmar Philipsburg
Craig Kamicker Hopewell Township
Craig Koteles Finleyville
Craig Rankin Clarion July 24, 1960
Craig Shafer Somerset
Craig Von Dohren Oley August 13, 1963
Craig Wagman Littlestown
Craig Whitmoyer Hamburg
Curt Bish Oil City
Curt Bish, Jr. Oil City
Curt Stroup Richfield
Curtis Heath Broad Top City
Curtis Matthews Greenville
Curtis Stivason Rural Valley
Curtis Teats Morrisdale
D.J. Fleck Jackson Center
D.J. Troutman Hyndman
Dakota Barlet Shoemakersville
Dakota Kohler Virginville
Dale Charlier Midway
Dale Grubbs, Jr. Connellsville
Dale Hartz Adamsville
Dale Kern Slatington
Dale Kimberly Sutersville
Dale Santee Palmerton
Dale Schweikart Linden
Dale Tuche Pittsburgh
Dallas Beers Northampton
Dallas Breidenbach Spring City
Dallas Briedenbach Royersford
Dalton Dietrich York
Damian Bidwell Eldred
Damon Podulka Hatfield
Dan Angelicchio Greensburg March 27, 1988
Dan Armbruster Erie
Dan Bainey Philipsburg May 8, 1982
Dan Brink Marion Center
Dan Campbell Connellsville
Dan Davies Warren
Dan Dietrich Aspers
Dan Green Coatesville
Dan Jubic Clairton
Dan Karalagas Pittsburgh
Dan Kuriger New Brighton
Dan Kurzejewski Mansfield
Dan Lee Windber
Dan Lewis Monongahela
Dan Pflueger Cabot
Dan Redding Dickerson Run
Dan Schumaker Kutztown
Dan Shelbo Bethlehem
Dan Shetler Johnstown
Dan Smeal Houtzdale
Dan Speeney Newtown October 30, 1995
Dan Stone Thompson July 12, 1977
Dan Stormer Brookville
Dan Swartzlander Freeport
Dan Vauter Forest City
Dan Waisempacher Riegelsville
Dan White (PA) Champion
Dane Laraway Irwin
Daniel Keely Linfield
Daniel Neel Seven Fields
Danny Bouc Pipersville January 24, 1990
Danny Dietrich, III Gettysburg May 21, 1988
Danny Erb, Jr. Boyertown
Danny Hieber Newton
Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh October 28, 1989
Danny Huston Sarver
Danny Kienitz (PA) Clearfield
Danny Mahl Mercer
Danny Rich Bavington
Danny Snyder Green Lane
Danny Stratton Reading
Darin Gallagher Butler
Darrell Bossard Centervile
Darrell Dick (PA) Fishertown
Darrell Shalters Reading
Darren Miller (PA) Mount Joy
Darren Pifer Punxsutawney
Darren Schott Myerstown
Darren Tarabori Galenton
Darryl Robison South Beaver Township
Darwin Greene Susquehanna September 25, 1970
Daryl Amey Cherryville
Daryl Charlier MIdway
Daryl Dissinger Hummelstown June 14, 1964
Daryl Stimeling Lewistown March 21, 1966
Daryl Stimley Lewistown
Daughton Bigler Enola
Daulton Bigler Mechanicsburg
Dave Airgood, Jr. Hermitage
Dave Blazavich Marion Center
Dave Brouse, Jr. Beavertown
Dave Brouse, Sr. Beavertown
Dave Chapman Mohnton
Dave Cordier, Jr. Shoemakersville
Dave Dissinger Mohrsville May 16, 1960
Dave Dragovich Homestead
Dave Ely Sinking Spring
Dave Farkas Lehighton
Dave Faust Boyertown
Dave Ferringer Cochranton
Dave Frendt Lehighton
Dave Friedrich Greencastle
Dave Garfinkel Philadelphia
Dave Gerhart Lebanon
Dave Graber Latrobe
Dave Hahn Green Lane
Dave Hawkins Lower Burrell
Dave Hernley Cammal
Dave Hess, Jr. Waterford July 14, 1984
Dave Hoffman Renfrew November 16, 1947
Dave Hoover Woodbury
Dave Imler Claysburg
Dave Laubach Mount Bethel
Dave Lee (PA) Windber
Dave Marburger Reading
Dave Marrow Penn Township
Dave McGough Sassamansville
Dave Murdick Slippery Rock March 27, 1963
Dave Norton Shinglehouse
Dave Norton, Jr. Shinglehouse
Dave Ogin Bechtelsville
Dave Pecko Vandling
Dave Reges Butler
Dave Satterlee Rochester Mills
Dave Schlessinger Elizabeth
Dave Shagla, Jr. Sugar Grove
Dave Shirk Mohnton
Dave Sokol New Kensington
Dave Spute Meadville
Dave Stamm Mifflinburg
Dave Terrell Newton February 21, 1931
Dave Tessin Hollidaysburg
Dave Triani Wilkes Barre
Dave Wade Pittsburgh
Dave Wallace Lehighton
Dave Wenger California
Dave Whittaker Drexel Hill
Davey Dunkle Spring Run
Davey Johnson Imperial August 28, 1961
Davey Jones Warrendale
David Adcock York
David Bauer Whitehall
David Brunell Somerset
David Donohue Malvern January 5, 1967
David Farkas Lehighton
David Gacka Johnstown
David Houpt Friedens September 14, 1968
David Jones (PA) West Middlesex
David Lyon Corry
David McCloud Volant
David Nicola Factoryville
David Sanders Boothwyn
David Scott (PA) Garland
David Seibert Gibsonia
David Tavormina Irwin
David Wilt Tyrone
David Zona Montrose
Dawson Landis Boyertown
Dean Ficarro Allentown
Dean Pearson Harrisville
Dean Schaeffer Douglassville
Dean Stoudt Bernville
Deek Scott Wexford September 29, 1950
Del Rougeux Frenchville
Dennis Bailey Kutztown
Dennis Bothell Creekside
Dennis Buss Slatington
Dennis Garl Temple
Dennis Keller Donora
Dennis Lunger Corry
Dennis Niederriter, Jr. McDonald
Dennis Wagner Pulaski
Denny Chamberlain Markleysburg
Denny Fenton Clearfield
Denny Fourney Lock Haven
Denny Gross New Freedom
Denny Nakutis Graysville
Denton Boyer Punxsutawney
Derek Byler Alexandria
Derek Locke Mechanicsburg
Derek Rodkey Osceola Mills
Derek Sell Royersford
Derek Stefanick Lancaster
Derek Steward Bloomsburg
Derrick Casner Mifflintown
Derrick Gahagan Three Springs
Derrick Garman Elliottsburg
Devin Beidel Newville
Devin Frey Meyerstown
Devin Friese Chambersburg December 6, 1973
Devin Gundrum Harrisburg
Devin Hart Port Royal
Devin Henry Conneautville
Devin Lewis Weedville
Devin Weyandt Claysburg
Dick Allwine Greensburg January 14, 1917 October 3, 2002
Dick Bailey Grove City December 24, 1922
Dick Burns Braddock
Dick Capps Twin Falls
Dick Linder Pittsburgh April 6, 1923 April 19, 1959
Dick Quallio Mohnton April 10, 2015
Dick Swartzlander Sarver November 23, 1930
Dillan Stake Mapleton
Dink Colarusso West Mifflin
Dion LaSalle Everett
Dirk Rimrott Phoenixville
Doc Watson Sharon Hill
Dominic Defino York
Don Bailey Brockway
Don Black Parker
Don Boorse Perkasie
Don Brown (PA) Butler
Don Cecchini Philadelphia January 30, 1910 February 28, 1987
Don Dreher Lehighton
Don Folkmire North Versailles
Don Hartzel Tresckow
Don Holland, Jr. Bangor
Don Kellner Lansdale
Don Kreitz Allentown
Don Kreitz, Jr. Sinking Spring October 9, 1961
Don Luffy Parker
Don Meluzio York August 29, 1948
Don Norris, Jr. Douglassville
Don Ressler Clarks Mills
Don Rogala Erie November 22, 1916
Don Thompson (PA) Carlisle March 10, 1954
Donald Blank Elizabeth
Donald Blank, Jr. Elizabeth
Donald Fleyon Upper Darby
Donald Prischak Fairview
Donnie Farlling Newville
Donnie Kreitz, Jr. Sinking Spring
Donnie Schick Middleburg
Donnie Trent Honey Brook
Donny Erb Douglassville
Doug Alexander Homer City
Doug Dodson Mechanicsburg
Doug Eck Corry
Doug Esh Lancaster
Doug Glessner Boswell September 9, 1976
Doug Graham Pottstown
Doug Hammaker Grantville
Doug Hoffman Allentown October 30, 1958 December 24, 2012
Doug Manmiller Shoemakersville February 22, 1968
Doug Pannepacker Green Lane
Doug Snyder (PA) Hellertown
Doug Walton Spring City
Douglas Shaulis Somerset
Drake Troutman Hyndman
Drew Koteles Canonsburg
Drew Ritchey Everett
Drew Weisser Reading
Duane Eidem Lehighton
Duane Howard Oley June 5, 1963
Duane Popham Carnegie
Dustin Baney Selinsgrove
Dustin Blank Butler
Dustin Challingswor St. Marys
Dustin Rottman Hanover
Dusty Baker Hollidaysburg
Dusty Barton Susquehanna
Dusty Rhoads Jennerstown
Dutch Davies Warren
Dwayne Brooks Falls Creek
Dwayne Gutshall Shippensburg
Dwayne Pond Saegertown
Dwayne Tanneyhill Bellwood
Dylan Cisney Port Royal
Dylan Fenton Clearfield
Dylan Hoffman Milanville April 20, 1997
Dylan Martin (PA) Stroudsburg
Dylan Yoder Selinsgrove
Earl French Hollidaysburg
Earl Paules Palmerton
Ed Aikin Lincoln University
Ed Ferree Saxonburg March 16, 1952
Ed Haylett Polk
Ed Lynch Apollo February 16, 1935 December 11, 2018
Ed Lynch, Jr. Apollo
Ed McConnell Evans City
Ed McGuire (PA) Rome
Ed Shelpman Pittsburgh
Ed Spencer Nanticoke January 5, 1929 April 3, 2014
Ed Spencer, III Berwick April 20, 1974
Ed Spencer, Jr. Berwick
Ed Stimely, Jr. McVeytown
Ed Trimbur Boyertown
Ed Tyson Langhorne August 8, 1910 August 31, 1986
Eddie Strada Lake Ariel September 4, 1997
Edsell Beard Lebanon
Elmer George Bentleyville
Elvin Felty Myerstown
Emory Mahon Warren May 8, 1927 September 26, 2009
Eric Allen Hanover
Eric Andrus Corry
Eric Ankiewicz Tamaqua
Eric Beers Northampton August 16, 1969
Eric Biehn Barto
Eric Boozel McVeytown
Eric Danyluk Slatington
Eric Desrosiers New Cumberland June 24, 1966
Eric Heydenreich Bloomsburg September 21, 1980
Eric Hohol Mifflintown
Eric Hons Bendon August 5, 1959
Eric Irvin Petersburg
Eric Kocher Bath
Eric Lingenfelter Altoona
Eric Markle Biglerville
Eric McCray Corry
Eric Parker Lewistown
Eric Redmond Girard
Eric Reinwald Waterford
Eric Summey Milesburg
Eric Tomecek Abbottstown
Eric Williams (PA) Greenville April 8, 1985
Erik Martin Zelienople
Erik Skomo Ford City
Ernie McCoy Reading February 19, 1921 February 4, 2001
Ernie Uff Fleetwood
Ernie Weidler Williamsport
Erwin Blatt Hamburg
Eugene Ciferno Ruffs Dale
Eugene Zerfoss Acosta
Evan Taylor (PA) Saltsburg
Evan Tomei Thornburg
Floyd Kline Marion Center December 12, 1953 August 28, 2012
Francis Gross Allentown
Francis Radaker DuBois September 23, 1925
Francis Sesco New Bethlehem
Frank Brocious Dayton
Frank Cozze Wind Gap September 22, 1955
Frank DelNero Mountainhome
Frank Guidace Jackson Center
Frank Heaton Mill Hall
Frank Plessinger Big Cove Tannery
Frank Poniatowski Erie
Frank Price Pittston
Frank Sattler Bethlehem
Frank Turek East McKeesport
Frankie Althouse Lehighton
Frankie Herr Carlisle
Franklin Morgan Boyertown
Fred Bratchie Valencia
Fred Casagni Vandergrift
Fred Dagavar Philadelphia
Fred Rahmer Salfordville March 3, 1958
Fred Schell Phoenixville
Fred Zeigler, IV Chalk Hill
Freddie Rahmer Salfordville
Freddy Adam Kutztown January 31, 1931 February 1, 2013
Freddy Brightbill Palmyra
Fuzzy Fields St. Marys
G.J. Burgman McKeesport
Gabe Shaffer Punxsutawney
Gale Huey Glen Campbell
Gale Ruth Pleasantville
Gale Ruth, Jr. Pleasantville
Garrett Calvert Cochranton
Garrett Gray (PA) Mifflintown
Garrett Krummert New Castle
Garrett Mott Smethport
Garry Ankrom Smithfield
Garry Wiltrout Somerset September 3, 1964
Gary Beck, Jr. Alexandria
Gary Beward Thompsontown
Gary Eicher Mount Pleasant
Gary Gallerie, Jr. Pocono Summit
Gary Gollub Mohnton
Gary Grim Schnecksville
Gary Halteman Gilbertsville
Gary Haltman Gilbersville
Gary Haubelt Clairton
Gary Henry Connellsville
Gary Hieber Langhorne March 4, 1960
Gary Koteles Stockdale
Gary Kriess, Jr. Albion
Gary Lerch Honey Brook
Gary Luzier Luthersburg
Gary Martz Bedford
Gary Mellott Lock Haven
Gary Robinson (PA) Greenville
Gary Spencer Shickshinny January 24, 1961
Gary Stewart York
Gary Stuhler Greencastle April 13, 1955
Gary Sullivan (PA) Saegertown
Gary Swiger Coatesville
Gary Waroquier Clearfield
Gary Wolford Gettysburg January 15, 1940 August 21, 2016
Gene Balmer Gillette
Gene Bowers Lehighton
Gene Kain Johnstown
Gene Kam Johnstown
Gene Kirila, III Transfer February 14, 1993
Gene Knaub Dover
Gene Wrightstone Enola
Gene Zerfoss Acosta
Geno Steigerwalt Jim Thorpe
Geoff Sutton East Stroudsburg
George Bagnell West Chester July 10, 1924
George Bischoff Leeper
George Branscum Carlisle
George Combs Pittsburgh
George Dixon, Jr. Hesston
George Eakin Harrisburg
George Fonder Elmhurst June 22, 1917 June 14, 1958
George Fultz Beech Creek
George Hartley Erie
George Hobaugh, Jr. Karns City February 22, 1983
George Hufford McKeesport
George Kowatic Pittsburgh
George LaBarbera Sugar Grove
George Mahramus Hendersonville
George Marrero Dover
George Nicola Pittsburgh
George Pultz Wind Gap
George Suprick, III Clarks Summit
Gerald Chamberlain Everett
Gerald Hairhoger New Galilee
Gerard McIntyre, Jr. New Oxford
Gerry Bruce Franklin September 5, 1970
Gerry Kielar Erie
Gil Roth Pittsburgh
Ginny Quinones Pen Argyl March 16, 1988
Glen Fitzcharles Pottstown
Glenn Carroll Whitehall
Glenn Correll Wind Gap
Glenn Mertz Boyertown
Glenn Miller Allentown
Glenn Noland Beaver Falls
Glenn Ray Tyrone
Glenn Rowan Brackenridge
Glenn Strunk Bechtelsville
Glenndon Forsythe York
Graham Taylor Port Royal February 3, 1939
Grant Adams Grantville
Grant Andrews, Jr. Allbrightsville November 19, 1964
Greg Beach Chicora
Greg Dobrosky Kittanning
Greg Fetters Bedford
Greg Fitzpatrick Harrisburg
Greg Gellner Rochester Mills
Greg Hauger Uniontown
Greg Heller DuBois
Greg Hodnett Thomasville June 18, 1969 September 20, 2018
Greg Hoffmaster Pottstown
Greg Hoover Wattsburg
Greg Kelley Connellsville
Greg Kent Morrisdale
Greg Kiehl New Bethlehem
Greg Sarangoulis Reading
Greg Schaefer (PA) Hatboro August 3, 1964
Greg Staggers Waynesburg August 21, 1989
Greg Steigerwalt Jim Thorpe
Gregg Satterlee Rochester Mills August 3, 1984
Gregg Vasko McKeesport July 21, 1956
Gus Linder Pittsburgh December 18, 1928 April 29, 2015
Guy Germano Richardtown
Hal Resh Lehighton
Hap Jones Jackson Center April 18, 1927 October 20, 2001
Harold Morse Towanda October 16, 1917 February 22, 1953
Harold Musler Auburn
Harry Flower Smithton
Harry Miller (PA) Jersey Shore
Harry Neiman Pottstown
Harry O'Neill Wapwallopen
Harry Peoples Curwensville
Harvey Hilligas Philadelphia
Hayes Mattern Beavertown
Heath Hehnly Manheim
Henry McLaughlin Somerset
Herb Scott Wexford June 12, 1926 May 6, 2010
Herman Bertolini Creighton
Hig Hillegas Stoystown
Holden Eckman Landisville
Howie Bott Coraopolis
Howie Locke Mechanicsburg
Hunter Hulley Conneaultville
Hunter Mackison York
Hunter McCracken Curwensville
Ian Cumens Lindell July 20, 1992
Ian Tomei Thornburg
Irv Leitch Glenshaw
Irvin Eshbach New Berlinville
J.B. Cunningham, Jr. Hanover
J.P. Weisser Pittsburgh
J.R. Berry Fleetwood
J.R. Fogelsonger Chambersburg
J.R. Toner Bellefonte
Jack Calabrase Johnstown
Jack Follweiler Slatington
Jack O'Brien Pittsburgh June 15, 1920 June 2, 2010
Jack Russell (PA) Erie May 12, 1922
Jack Sotosky Hooversville
Jack Taylor (PA) Coatesville
Jack Thornton Lewistown
Jackie Ziegler Kittanning
Jackson Humanic Titusville
Jacob Billyk New Castle
Jacob Dietz Saxonburg
Jacob Gomola Seneca
Jacob Piper Mercersburg
Jacob Severn Hellertown
Jake Gunn North Fayette
Jake Jones Shermans Dale November 5, 1982
Jake Raudabaugh Carlisle August 6, 1968
Jake Roberts (PA) Allentown
Jake Serfass Fairless Hills
Jake Shady Beech Creek
Jake Smith (PA) Stroudsburg December 11, 1993
Jake Waters Mifflintown May 4, 1984
Jakob Piper Mercersburg
James Foor Saxton
James Hauer Glenmoore
James Hileman Belle Vernon
James Morris (PA) Riegelsville July 7, 1989
James Neiman Wiconisco
James Nicola Pittsburgh
James Pryde Bellefonte
James-Paul Weisser Pittsburgh
Jamie Barber Grampian
Jamie Bodo Ulysses
Jamie Broniszewski North Hills
Jamie Smith Coal Township
Jamie Smith (Sewickley, PA) Sweickley
Jamie Sommers Glenville
Jamie Speers Pottstown
Jamie Steffy East Earl
Jamin Chapman Beech Creek
Jared Esh Lancaster
Jared Fulkroad Mifflintown
Jared Kane Scenery Hill
Jared Lilly Blue Mountain
Jared Miley Pittsburgh
Jared Umbenhauer Richland February 7, 1992
Jaremi Hanson Dillsburg
Jarid Ivory Irvona
Jarid Kunkle Kutztown
Jarrad Miller Barto
Jarred Nace Lehighton
Jarrod Silvis Corry
Jason Arthofer Bath
Jason Beichner Shippenville
Jason Busch Pittsburgh
Jason Cherry Blandon
Jason Cisson Houston
Jason Clauss Fleetwood
Jason Collis Northampton
Jason Covert York Haven
Jason Davis (PA) Arch Rock
Jason Dupont Cyclone
Jason Eckhart Monaca
Jason Fosnaught Bairdford
Jason Frey Lancaster
Jason Hamilton Erwinna
Jason Harman Rock Glen
Jason Lasky Johnstown
Jason Mignogna Latrobe November 5, 1972
Jason Miller (PA) New Tripoli
Jason Mullen Ebensburg
Jason Neidlinger Schuylkill Haven
Jason Nitchkey Easton
Jason Peachey Allensville
Jason Perry (PA) South Park
Jason Petrie State College
Jason Rider Clinton
Jason Schmidt Lewistown
Jason Schue Littlestown
Jason Schultz Chambersburg
Jason Smith (PA) Cogan Station
Jason Smythe Oley
Jason Swavely Douglassville
Jason Trinchere Easton August 11, 1981
Jason Walker (PA) Bigler
Jasper Zeigafuse Nazareth
Jay Galloway Gardners
Jay Hartman Horsham
Jay Hay Somerset
Jay Hay, Jr. Somerset
Jay Llewellyn Jim Thorpe
Jay Swager, Jr. Natrona Heights
Jay Wesley Butler
Jayme Beck Greensburg November 30, 1979
Jayme Burgman White Oak October 19, 1958
Jeff Andretti Bethlehem April 14, 1964
Jeff Barton Avalon
Jeff Broniszewski Coraopolis
Jeff Compton Jeanette
Jeff Decker Shippenburg
Jeff Dunmyer Friedens January 4, 1963
Jeff Ebersole Fayetteville
Jeff Enos Blairsville
Jeff Ferguson Uniontown
Jeff Halligan Ephrata
Jeff Haynes South Park
Jeff Henry (PA) Renfrew
Jeff Hoffman Clarendon
Jeff Miller (PA) Huntingdon
Jeff Rine Danville July 12, 1977
Jeff Rohrbaugh York
Jeff Schaffer (PA) Fombell
Jeff Smith (PA) Blain
Jeff Stelter Harrisburg
Jeff Strunk Bechtelsville August 7, 1968
Jeff Sweeney (PA) Marion Center
Jeff Teets Coplay
Jeff Thomas Scranton
Jeff Weakland Hastings
Jeff Werner Bath
Jeff Zillweger Allison Park July 7, 1972
Jeffrey Keffer Fayette City
Jeffrey Kot Willow Grove July 23, 1972
Jennae Piper Mercersburg
Jere Wierman Stewartstown
Jeremiah Kuntz Mahaffey December 25, 1976
Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk June 9, 1977
Jeremy Adamik Leechburg
Jeremy Colarusso Greensburg
Jeremy Hill Connellsville
Jeremy Kleemock Baden
Jeremy Lute Clymer
Jeremy Miller (PA) Littlestown March 29, 1971
Jeremy Ohl Jersey Shore
Jeremy Ott Newburg
Jeremy Randall South Gibson
Jeremy Shaffer Derry
Jeremy Snyder McKeesport
Jeremy Stone Thompson
Jeremy Trout York
Jeremy Tsishlis Bethlehem
Jeremy Weaver Stoneboro
Jeremy Williams (PA) Springville
Jerry Bard Shippensburg
Jerry Batcher Saxonburg
Jerry Brighthaupt Drums
Jerry Karl Manchester April 29, 1941 February 16, 2008
Jerry Matus Wampum June 2, 1939
Jerry Miller (PA) Allentown February 16, 1958
Jerry Redden Upper Chichester
Jerry Schaffer Ellwood City
Jerry Shaffer (PA) Elwood City
Jerry Stover Brownstown
Jerry Thompson Manheim
Jerry Tunney Clarks Summit July 14, 1995
Jerry Woody Old Forge
Jess Thomas Pleasant Gap
Jesse Burroughs Robinson Township
Jesse Gould Butler
Jesse Landis Gilbertsville
Jesse Maurer Mount Joy
Jesse Smith (PA) New Richmond
Jessica Anderson-Whitenight Berwick May 22, 1991
Jessica Iannuzzi Warminster October 19, 1981
Jessica Knight Pittsburgh
Jessica Kriegisch Ellwood City
Jessica Shea Franklin
Jevon Ahner Allentown
Jill Canuso Bensalem
Jim Bickerstaff Pittsburgh April 8, 1931 March 21, 2008
Jim Boyer Indiana
Jim Britt Broomall
Jim Calvert Olyphant
Jim Carrusso Sewickley
Jim Crawn Leraysville
Jim Cryster Pittsburgh
Jim Detman Etters
Jim Fitzgerald (PA) Pittsburgh December 1, 1921 November 8, 1987
Jim Handyside, Jr. Punxsutawney
Jim Hauser, Jr. Indiana
Jim Haydt Palmerton
Jim Housworth Kintnersville
Jim Kleitches Johnstown
Jim Kurpakus Leechburg
Jim Kutas Uniontown
Jim Lamoreaux Sweet Valley January 25, 1952
Jim Lepro Midway
Jim Lowe Darby June 27, 1963
Jim McGongle Reading
Jim McGonigle Schwenksville
Jim Micola West Mifflin
Jim Nace Thompsontown March 20, 1954 November 11, 2009
Jim Nicola West Mifflin
Jim O'Hara Moscow
Jim Peruto Doylestown
Jim Plance Georgetown
Jim Radney New Cumberland
Jim Shuster Newville
Jim Siegel New Oxford
Jim Smith (PA) Ridley Park
Jim Stellman Downingtown
Jim Stephans Baldwin
Jim Stine Middleburg
Jim Struble Derry
Jim Ternoff Richboro
Jim Tobin Erie
Jim Turley Cranberry Township
Jim Witko, Jr. Clarks Summit
Jim Yoder Selinsgrove
Jim Young (PA) Johnstown
Jim Zarin Glenwillard
Jimmy Bernheisel Jonestown April 11, 1958
Jimmy Light West Springfield August 23, 1983
Jimmy Meitzler Pennsburg
Jimmy Plance Georgetown
Jimmy Seger Morrisdale
Jimmy Spencer Berwick February 15, 1957
Jimmy Spencer, Jr. Berwick May 13, 1986
Jimmy Stitzel Blandon
Jimmy Stokes West Newton
Jimmy Walker (PA) Bigler December 2, 1940
Jimmy Wismer Malvern
Jody Yearick Centre Hall
Joe Aquilante Chester Springs
Joe Ballough Belle Vernon
Joe Barnes Lackawaxen October 2, 1963
Joe Betz West Sunbury
Joe Biasi Bristol
Joe Bizzaro Mill Creek
Joe Brawley Ebensburg
Joe Butera Wampum
Joe Crawford Polk
Joe Davis Lewistown
Joe Funk, III Coopersburg
Joe Hackimer Georgetown
Joe Hoffmire Montrose
Joe Kay Jersey Shore
Joe Kelley Mt. Pleasant
Joe Kelly (PA) Quakertown November 7, 1927 December 4, 1993
Joe Krcelich Carmichaels
Joe Lockhart Seneca
Joe Lusk Linden January 24, 1998
Joe Malobicky, Jr. St. Marys
Joe Maloy Bridgeville
Joe Martin (PA) Mayport
Joe Maruca Slickville
Joe McEwen Mercer
Joe Merola Wilkinsburg
Joe Mihalic Pittsburgh November 8, 1926
Joe Molasky Chalfont
Joe Mooney Lehighton October 7, 1985
Joe Moose Delmont
Joe Moyer Ashville
Joe Pemberton Aleppo
Joe Petyak Gallitzin
Joe Plesniak Linesville
Joe Plunkett Coopersburg
Joe Pryzbylinski Connellsville
Joe Ryan Osborne Holland August 29, 1995
Joe Vacca Carnegie
Joe Watson (PA) Smethport
Joe Worthington Levittown
Joe Zanavich Bethelahem
Joe Zulisky Latrobe
Joel Miller Monroeville
Joey Allen Hanover July 30, 1964
Joey Biasi New Ringgold
Joey Borich, Jr. Sunbury
Joey Decker (PA) Honesdale
Joey Helsel Bedford
Joey Hershey Greencastle
Joey Kuhn, III Carlisle March 9, 1961 May 30, 2009
Joey Zambotti Kittanning
John Andretti Bethlehem March 12, 1963
John Bennett Jenkintown
John Bowser Karns City
John Boyd (PA) Waterford
John Braim Turbotville
John Brandt, Jr. Lebanon
John Britsky Indiana
John Campisano Tidioute
John Denny Erie
John Diehl Fishertown
John Durling Reading
John Eckenrod Ebensburg
John Favinger Birdsboro
John Fiore Manheim
John Flinner, Jr. Zelionople
John Gage Rushville
John Garvin, Jr. Sarver
John Giesler Lenni
John Halbing Dallas
John Hannifin DuBois
John Hartman Cabot
John Heckler Reading
John Helman Norristown
John Heydenreich Bloomsburg July 15, 1956
John Hlafcsak Homestead
John Houser Barnesville
John Kitz Mount Pleasant
John Kohler Bradford
John Komarinski Greensburg
John Kovatch, IV Nesquehoning
John Markovic Bethlehem March 26, 1961
John Mazey Bolivar
John Mazley Homer
John McCracken New Castle
John McGinley Chicora
John Myers (PA) Latrobe
John Oaks
John Over Uniontown
John Patchoski Clarks Summit
John Plummer Sidman
John Preston Wyalusing September 7, 1962
John Pribanich Glassport
John Rentschler Oley
John Rentshler Oley
John Rhoads Annville
John Riggi Heidelberg May 17, 1918 March 27, 1993
John Schelesky Pittsburgh
John Schreffler Ashland
John Smith, III Scranton
John Strausser Shamokin
John Symsek Pittsburgh
John Tschudy Birdsboro
John Wayne Weaver Commodore
John Willman Birdsboro
John Ziemba Feasterville
Johnny DeMenick New Castle
Johnny Grum Altoona April 29, 1929 January 27, 2012
Johnny Hubbard Georgetown
Johnny Lindenpitz Knox Dale
Johnny Mackison Delta September 27, 1935
Johnny Mackison, Jr. York April 14, 1965
Jon Clemens Coopersburg
Jon Gray (PA) Darlington
Jon Greenawalt Monongahela
Jon Hodgkiss Kennedy Township
Jon Josko Telford
Jon Kellner Lansdale
Jon Kellner, Jr. Lansdale
Jon Lee Mahaffey
Jon Messenger Lebanon
Jon Moser Spring City
Jon Scott Perryopolis
Jon Stewart West Chester
Jonathan Carpenter New Milford
Jonathan Favinger, Jr. Birdsboro
Jonathan Hileman Dawson
Jonathan Jones Irvona
Jonathan Myers Sligo
Jonathan Taylor Saltsburg
Jordan Eck Corry
Jordan Givler Etters June 11, 1990
Jordan Henn Kutztown
Jordan Mackison York
Jordan Miller Breezewood December 17, 1995
Jordan Thomas Harding February 9, 1988
Jordan Umbenhauer Richland
Joseph Beretta Exeter
Joseph Furjanic Hummelstown
Joseph Maloy Bridgeville
Joseph Pellegrino Glenolden March 3, 1981
Josh Adams (PA) Douglassville
Josh Ayers Eldred
Josh Berrier East Waterford
Josh Bertolini Creighton
Josh Cramer Latrobe
Josh Dalrymple New Tripoli
Josh Ferry Cochranton
Josh Guiher Bellefonte
Josh Hinchberger Butler
Josh Holtgraver Pittsburgh
Josh Jacoby Houtzdale
Josh Kennelley Blanchard
Josh Kunselman Punxsutawney
Josh Morrow Hamburg
Josh Pepe Nazareth
Josh Powell Sarver
Josh Prunty Apollo
Josh Rebuck Brookville
Josh Seippel Franklin
Josh Skarzenski Erie August 4, 1975
Josh Valenti West Chester
Josh Weller Mertztown June 8, 1985
Josh Wells Thomasville
Josh Whetstone Irvona
Josh Young (PA) Berwick
Judi Bates Barto October 16, 1958
June Phanos Southampton
Junior Grebe Birdsboro
Junior Mikosz Laureldale
Justin Bolton Greensburg
Justin Bowman (PA) Stewartstown
Justin Ehrhart Dover
Justin Ely Tunkhannock September 2, 1981
Justin Grim Orefield December 13, 1990
Justin Grosz Greentown
Justin Kann Hesston
Justin Kreider Linesville
Justin Lamb (PA) Corapolis
Justin Mooney Shippensburg
Justin Rhodes Connellsville
Justin Shea Franklin
Kadden Smith Martinsburg
Kaitie McCardle Honey Brook
Karl Baker York
Karlee Longwell Evans City
Kassidy Michael Johnstown
Kate Schappell Emmaus
Kate Tomaino Robesonia
Keith Bissinger Bloomsburg
Keith Boehm Hellertown
Keith Brightbill Reading
Keith Hoffman Whitehall
Keith Kauffman Mifflintown June 9, 1950
Keith Kidd Bakerstown
Keith Kocher Hazleton
Keith Prutzman Hamburg
Keith Rodriguez Crescent Township
Keith Witherite Mahaffey
Keith Wolfe Harrisburg
Kelly Shaulis Somerset
Kelvin Kohan Gibsonia
Ken Eckert, Jr. Orwigsburg
Ken Grimm Irwin
Ken Horner, Jr. Johnstown
Ken Johnson (PA) Erwinna
Ken Lindaberry Center Valley
Ken Murray (PA) Dillsburg
Ken Sapic New Stanton
Ken Schaffer DuBois
Ken Schaltenbrand, Jr. Sarver
Ken Wallace Dallas August 11, 1969
Ken Zimmer West Springfield
Kenny Brightbill Sinking Springs January 20, 1948
Kenny Eckert New Ringgold
Kenny Gilmore Coburn
Kenny Gruber Fleetwood
Kenny Haight Pittsfield
Kenny Hall (PA) Derry
Kenny Harris, III Lebanon
Kenny Hemphill Vandergrift
Kenny Imler East Freedom
Kenny Miller, III Birdsboro
Kenny See Erie
Kenny Yoder Allensville
Kermit Jacoby Dillsburg
Kerry Boehm Hellertown
Kerry Hitt Harrisburg November 23, 1945
Kerry Kratz Bechtelsville January 19, 1969
Keven Roche Richboro
Kevin Albert Lebanon
Kevin Albert, Jr. Lebanon May 7, 1987
Kevin Bates (PA) Lake Ariel October 15, 1985
Kevin Beach Minersville
Kevin Belmont Feasterville February 7, 1964
Kevin Bolland New Brighton November 6, 1959
Kevin Brady Downingtown
Kevin Decker Erie
Kevin Gobrecht New Oxford May 2, 1969 September 24, 1999
Kevin Graver, Jr. Lehighton
Kevin Hahn Palmerton
Kevin Hartnett Barto March 15, 1969
Kevin Hirthler Boyertown
Kevin Hoffman Slatington November 6, 1970
Kevin Kromer Albrightsville January 28, 1965
Kevin Lannigan Shippenville
Kevin Ludwick Coraopolis
Kevin Nouse Mechanicsburg September 17, 1972
Kevin Probst Renovo
Kevin Raberstine Spring Grove
Kevin Rex, Jr. Lehighton
Kevin Schaeffer Kittanning
Kevin Stein Langhorne
Khole Wanzer Waterford
Kirby Schlappich Mohrsville
Kirk Baker Chambersburg May 9, 1972
Kirk Buchanan Wapwallopen
Kirk Ryan, Jr. Lewisberry
Kirk Shelmerdine Philadelphia March 8, 1958
Kirk Young Scott Township
Kody Lehman Enola March 5, 1993
Kody Lyter Lewistown
Kody Sites Hamburg
Kole Holden Tiona
Kory Rabenold Slatington October 14, 1988
Kramer Williamson Palmyra June 26, 1950 August 4, 2013
Kris Graver Leighton March 6, 1993
Kris Lilick King of Prussia
Kris Radio Allentown
Kristen Etling Connellsville
Kristy Morone-Arthofer Bath
Kurt Halbedl Imperial
Kurt Spotts Pennsburg
Kyle Abrahims Spring Grove
Kyle Beimel St. Marys
Kyle Belmont Penndel July 11, 1994
Kyle Borror Peach Bottom
Kyle Craker Harrisburg
Kyle Ebersole Hummelstown October 25, 1990
Kyle Follweiler Slatington
Kyle Heiber Langhorn
Kyle Hieber Langhorne
Kyle Knapp (PA) Brookville April 14, 2002
Kyle Komarinski Ruffsdale
Kyle Kromer Walnutport
Kyle Lee Mercersburg
Kyle Lick Catasauqua
Kyle Lilick Collegeville
Kyle Lukon Burgettstown
Kyle Martel Lebanon July 2, 1987
Kyle McFarland Rochester Mills
Kyle Merkel Gilbertsville January 1, 1990
Kyle Miller (PA) East Hickory
Kyle Moody Lewisberry September 14, 1990
Kyle Pensinger Mertztown
Kyle Rhoads Sunbury
Kyle Scott Garland
Kyle Stark (PA) Pleasant Mount
Kyle Strickler Sinking Spring August 8, 1983
Kyle Strohl Palmerton August 9, 1999
Kyle Weiss Hamburg February 16, 1974
Kyle Zimmerman Albion
Kyler Jolley Franklin
Kylie Hamilton Coalport
L.J. Dennis Markleysburg
L.W. Miller Dushore July 20, 1973
Laird Bruner Rockwood May 26, 1921
Lamar Schaffer Orwigsburg
Lance Dewease Fayetteville October 6, 1965
Lance Hoch Mertztown
Larry Behanna Monongahela
Larry Dise Pottstown
Larry Dunmeyer Johnstown
Larry Dunmyer Elton
Larry Fisher Fern Glen October 6, 1965
Larry Hemminger Stoystown
Larry Hollenbaugh Punxsutawney
Larry Jackson (PA) Newville
Larry Kelleher Scranton
Larry Kibler Lancaster
Larry Kugel Hopewell Township
Larry Marks West Mifflin
Larry McBryar New Florence
Larry Neiderer Hanover
Larry Solomon Birdsboro
Larry Taylor (PA) Port Royal
Larry Wingard Punxsutawney
Larry Wright Claysburg
Lauren Butler Monaca
Leah Starner Mechanicsburg
Lee Miller New Tripoli
Lee Schneider Glenshaw
Leigh Earnshaw Morgantown March 19, 1949
Leigh Wheeler Polk
Len Krautheim Penns Creek March 5, 1964
Len Krautheim, III Beavertown
Len Thompson Macungie
Len Thompson (PA) Macungie
Lenny Leibold Franklin
Leo Stadelman Burgettstown
Leon Lundy Philadelphia
Leroy Amy Wind Gap July 8, 1946
Les Hare Felton
Les Mixell Shermans Dale
Les Myers Reno
Les Pfeifer Malvern
Leslie Young Wilkes-Barre
Levi Sikora Punxsutawney
Lew Fattman Greenville November 8, 1908 February 28, 1982
Lincoln Ritchey Woodbury August 20, 1968
Lindsay Barton Mifflintown
Lisa Dietterich Nesquehoning
Logan Dernoshek Upper St. Clair February 18, 1979
Logan Schuchart Hanover December 16, 1992
Logan Spahr Lewisberry
Logan Wagner Harrisonville
Logen Snyder Whitehall
Lon Emerick Transfer
Lonnie Behler Palmerton
Lonnie Ryan Morgantown
Loren Sallack Johnsonburg
Lorenz Alwine Altoona
Lori Laubach Mount Bethel
Lorin Arthofer Bath
Lou Ansell Manns Choice
Lou Botti North Huntingdon
Lou Cicconi, Jr. Thornton September 18, 1964
Lou Egrie Willow Grove
Lou Jacoby, Jr. Ginter
Lou Parson McClure
Lou Strohl Palmerton September 6, 1972
Louie Horvath Walnutport
Louis Headley Plymouth Meeting
Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg October 22, 1986
Luke Hoffner Turbotville
Luke Rutsky Pittsfield
Lynn Geisler Cranberry Township October 24, 1950
Lynn Paxton Mechanicsburg January 19, 1944
Madyson Pachero Middletown
Malcolm Bennett Worcester
Mallie Shuster Newville
Mally Balthaser Kutztown
Marc Berzowski Branchdale
Marc Sallack Sprankle Mills
Marco Andretti Nazareth March 13, 1987
Marcus Lutman Columbia
Mares Stellfox Prospect Park
Mario Andretti Nazareth February 28, 1940
Marion Reno, Jr. White Oak
Mark Althouse Lehighton
Mark Berkey Johnstown
Mark Billet York
Mark Blohm Pittsburgh
Mark Booth Irwin
Mark Coldren Lewisberry January 1, 1990
Mark Corden Stoystown
Mark Cottone McKeesport
Mark Donohue Newtowne Square March 18, 1937 August 19, 1975
Mark Frankhouser Altoona April 6, 1969
Mark German Uniontown September 19, 1955
Mark Harding West Chester January 3, 1950
Mark Kemmerer Green Lane
Mark Malcolm Pittston
Mark Minotto Douglassville
Mark Moats Hookstown
Mark Moats, Jr. Hookstown
Mark Olechovski Blairsville
Mark Pell Lehighton
Mark Pennell Lancaster
Mark Poole Eighty Four
Mark Roberts Johnstown
Mark Seiler Hopwood
Mark Smith (Meyersdale, PA) Meyersdale
Mark Smith (PA) Tower City
Mark Tatalovic Guys Mills
Mark Tringes Belle Vernon
Mark Tringes, Jr. Belle Vernon
Mark Washko Hazleton
Mark Whitsel Cassville
Mark Yoder Ephrata
Marlin Whitcomb Williamstown
Marshall Whitsel Shirleyburg
Martin Spade, Jr. Farmington
Marty Acker Alburtis
Marty Noll Scranton April 1, 1962
Marty Shappell Hegins
Marvin Goins Columbia
Marvin Winters McConnellsburg
Mary Catherine Shimko Keisterville
Mason Chaney Littlestown
Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill August 20, 1992
Mathais Hoffman Boiling Springs
Matt Alexander Waterford
Matt Barndt Bethlehem January 19, 1991
Matt Bassaro Loretta
Matt Berkebile Jeannette
Matt Box Windber
Matt Campbell Fawn Grove April 1, 1998
Matt Clemens Bethlehem
Matt Cochran Williamsport
Matt Dobnak West Mifflin
Matt Findley York Springs
Matt Gardina Leechburg
Matt Gaston Rochester Mills
Matt Gerber Allentown
Matt Hirschman Northampton November 26, 1982
Matt Hugill La Jose
Matt Janisch Nazareth
Matt Kurzejewski Mansfield June 27, 1991
Matt Latta Conneault Lake
Matt Lesher Palmerton
Matt Lux Franklin
Matt Lux (PA) Reno
Matt Nailor Shermans Dale
Matt Parks Three Springs
Matt Parsons Millerton May 25, 1984
Matt Presock Mount Pleasant
Matt Roselli Brodheadsville
Matt Sever West Newton August 24, 1991
Matt Vansyckle Easton
Matt Welch Mount Pleasant
Matt Wentz Pottsville
Matt Wilson (PA) Karns City
Matthew Gardner Ruffsdale
Matthew Sala Davidsville
Max Blair Titusville January 12, 1990
Max Tullman Chester Springs August 22, 1997
Meade Hahn Millerstown
Mel Wilt Hollidaysburg
Meme DeSantis Temple November 22, 1955
Michael Andretti Nazareth October 5, 1962
Michael Bauer Clarion February 22, 1993
Michael Burrows Annville
Michael Carlson Mt. Pleasant
Michael Duritsky, Jr. Masontown
Michael Hemminger Stoystown
Michael Kristyak Mercer
Michael Lauffer Sidman
Michael Mitchell (PA) Saegertown
Michael Musiak Export
Michael Norris Sarver
Michael Oleyar Freeland
Michael Ott Central City
Michael Phillipson Ebensburg
Michael Reft Baldwin
Michael Roselli Brodheadsville
Michael Thomas (PA) Emmaus
Michael Todd Miller East Hickory
Michael Walker (PA) McKeesport
Michael Weinert Tamaqua
Michael Zombar Hunker
Mick Lizzano Yardley
Mickey Rorer Quakertown
Mickey Wright (PA) Albion
Mike Altobelli Saxton
Mike Anderson (PA) Harmony
Mike Atherton Fort Loudon
Mike Bakalon North Versailles
Mike Bernhard Whitehall
Mike Bingaman Selinsgrove
Mike Bittinger Abbotstown
Mike Blazer Duncansville
Mike Blose Manheim
Mike Bordt Mars
Mike Chruszcz Pittsburgh
Mike Desch Tyrone
Mike Dillman Sykesville
Mike Dougherty, Jr. Scranton
Mike Epler New Albany
Mike Erb Boyertown
Mike Erdley Elizabethville May 12, 1975
Mike Garris Orefield
Mike Garris, Jr. Orefield
Mike Geldart Chester Springs
Mike Gilliland Portersville
Mike Gular Green Lane May 29, 1983
Mike Hafer Oley
Mike Haggenbottom Levittown
Mike Hemphill Allison Park
Mike Hess (PA) Mechanicsburg
Mike Hilla, Jr. Bairdford
Mike Hite Butler
Mike Hoffman Hatfield
Mike Holp Marklysburg
Mike Hosier Newriggold
Mike Johnson (PA) Imperial
Mike Kellner Lansdale
Mike Laise Pottstown
Mike Laughard Twin Rocks
Mike Lemley Dawson
Mike Lisowski Minersville
Mike Little (PA) Johnstown
Mike Loney (PA) Taylor
Mike Lozowski Northeast
Mike Lupfer Shermansdale
Mike Lutz Cairnbrook March 6, 1970
Mike Mammana Nazareth
Mike Mammanna Nazareth
Mike McLaughlin (PA) Stroudsburg
Mike Meyers (PA) Zionsville
Mike Miller (Chicora, PA) Chicora
Mike Miller (PA) Chicora
Mike Miller (Reading, PA) Reading
Mike Nagel, Jr. Susquehanna September 5, 1991
Mike Neubauer Erie
Mike Odwazny Blakeslee
Mike Potosky Guys Mills
Mike Quinn Minersville
Mike Radocha Nesquehoning
Mike Robinson (PA) Shinglehouse
Mike Roselli, Jr. Brodheadsville
Mike Rutherford (PA) Newmanstown
Mike Schaeffer Bechtelsville
Mike Schuckers Shickshinny
Mike Senica Doylestown April 26, 1966
Mike Sgro Hollidaysburg
Mike Shaw Meadville
Mike Shearer Kittanning
Mike Smith (PA) Renovo
Mike Speeney Newtown February 27, 1991
Mike Steck Holsopple
Mike Steinmetz Douglassville
Mike Stringer Germansville
Mike Sub Cabot
Mike Sutton Evans City December 3, 1957
Mike Sweeney Allentown
Mike Thompson (PA) Holland
Mike Turner Butler July 8, 1978
Mike Uhrin Freeland
Mike VanFossin Johnstown
Mike Wagner Harrisonville
Mike Wagner, II Harrisonville
Mike Walls Gettysburg
Mike Walter Penns Creek
Mike Walter, II Middleburg
Mike Williams (PA) Rossiter
Mike Wunderlich Devon
Mikey Smith Scranton
Miles Stitzinger Clarendon
Milford Schell Erie
Mitch Hack Mexico November 24, 1979
Mitch Wattelet Scenery Hill
Mitzi Shaulis Somerset
Monnie Wonder Trappe
Monnie Wonder III Lititz
Monnie Wonder, III Litiz
Muttly Kurkowski Dallas
Myron Haydt Allentown July 2, 1952
Nash Ely Sinking Spring
Nate Christman Reading August 2, 1985
Nate Gramley Lewistown
Nate Kerstetter Liverpool
Nate Schumaker Kutztown
Nate Snyder Halifax
Nathan Brinker Allentown
Nathan Earle Garland
Nathan Hauck York
Nathan Herman Selinsgrove
Nathan Kaminsky Stoystown
Nathan LaSalle Everett
Nathan Long Selinsgrove
Nathan Prezenica Mount Holly Springs
Nathan Russell Curwensville February 10, 1991
Neil Brown Acme
Neil Dietterich Nazareth
Neil Kunkle Mount Pleasant
Neil Kush Greensburg
Nelson Gusler Duncannon
Nestor Peles Glen Campbell
Nevan O'Donnell Mars
Nevin George Kunkeltown January 5, 1982
Nicholas Rosa Ligonier
Nick Baer Germantown
Nick Cappelli Abington
Nick Cramer Latrobe
Nick Desantis New Stanton
Nick Dickson Lewistown
Nick Duratz Canonsburg
Nick Garin Oakdale December 13, 1919 August 6, 1990
Nick Igdalsky Long Pond September 7, 1977
Nick Jones North Hills
Nick Kocuba Bulger
Nick Loffredo Avis
Nick Pecko Vandling July 1, 1992
Nick Petrilak Greenfield Township
Nick Reges Butler
Nick Ritchey Oil City
Nick Rochinski Dickson City
Nick Sweigart Myerstown
Nico Dabecco Pittsburgh
Nicole Bower Camp Hill October 5, 1990
Niki Young East Berlin
Noah Brunell New Alexandria
Noah Swank Somerset
Nokie Fornoro Reeders January 26, 1956
Norm Benning Level Green January 16, 1952
Nyle Berkes Berwick
Oma Kimbrough Tyrone March 29, 1951
Orvie Newcome Punxsutawney
P.J. Ehrlich Oakmont
P.J. Gargiulo Morton February 26, 1979
Pancho Lawler Hanover
Pappy Herman Milton
Pat Bealer Northampton
Pat Beard Abbottstown
Pat Cannon Etters January 26, 1979
Pat Tryson Bryn Mawr March 4, 1964
Patrick Crawford Distant
Patrick Hargan Flourtown
Patrick McKnight Springfield
Patrick Verwys West Chester January 20, 1980
Patrick Waugh New Florence
Patsy Vince Donora
Paul Crynock Lilly
Paul Fess Mt. Pleasant
Paul Fleet Lebanon
Paul Ivory Irvona
Paul Kish Slippery Rock
Paul Kline Muhlenberg
Paul Koehler, Jr. Northampton August 20, 1966
Paul Koffler, III West Leisenring
Paul Koffler, Jr. West Leisenring
Paul Kot Brockway
Paul Lotier Lebanon
Paul Milowicki Hunker
Paul Molz Bensalem
Paul Pitzer Loganville February 19, 1944
Paul Schreckengost Corry
Paul Shirell Johnstown
Paul Sklenka Belle Vernon
Paul Skodacek Lehighton
Paul Snyder (PA) Lancaster
Paul Spencer Berwick August 15, 1959
Paul Urso Allison Park
Paul White (PA) Pittsburgh
Pete Alspaugh Russell February 8, 1983
Pete Barletto Meshoppen
Pete Blazak Gibsonia
Pete Blazich Gibsonia
Pete Green Leighton
Pete Landram Jeannette
Pete Miller, III Port Vue May 4, 1991
Pete Schwarz Hatboro
Pete Wearing Evans City
Peter Verwys East Stroudsburg
Phil Defranco Stroudsburg
Phil Little Hanover
Phil Thornton Punxsutawney
Quintin Wyandt Hooversville June 10, 1994
R.E. Ormen York
R.J. Beshore York August 1, 1984
R.J. Pistner St. Marys
R.J. Simmons Georgetown
R.J. Smith Fredricksburg
Ralph Egel Sewickley
Ralph Engel, Jr. Harmony
Ralph Engle, Jr. Harmony
Ralph Hysong, Jr. Shippingport
Ralph McBride Valencia
Ralph Morgan, Jr. Mount Union
Ralph Spithaler, Jr. Evans City April 12, 1959
Ralph Stover Bellefonte
Ralph Zrimsek Canonsburg January 30, 1918
Ramey Womer Philipsburg
Rance Garlock Three Springs
Rance Phillips Mount Joy
Randall Croop Berwick
Randall Paxton Factoryville
Randy Bailey Sunbury
Randy Baughman Dover
Randy Birk Johnstown
Randy Burkholder Chambersburg
Randy Christine, Jr. Manchester
Randy Chronister Gardners
Randy Culver North East
Randy Diethrick Sugar Grove
Randy Doty Hanover
Randy Fox (PA) Pleasant Mount
Randy Hanovick Mars
Randy McElhaney Butler
Randy Myers (PA) Oil City
Randy Reitz Oliveburg
Randy Schlenker Allentown
Randy Sherlock Milford October 10, 1966
Randy Smithley Bolivar
Randy Sterling Morrisdale
Randy Stoudt Pottstown
Randy Wolfe Carlisle October 19, 1956
Randy Wyant Oil City
Ray Brinckman Hop Bottom
Ray Bull Bloomsburg
Ray Deery Pittsburgh
Ray Farrell Clearfield
Ray Hickok, Jr. Commodore
Ray Hoey Beaver Falls
Ray Kroll Renfrew
Ray Lindquist Susquehanna
Ray Pinson Monongahela
Ray Pruitt Yorktown
Ray Sheetz Bedford
Ray Swinehart Bechtelsville
Ray Woodall Pen Argyl
Red Hamersly Allentown
Red Tomlinson Edgely January 26, 1923 July 18, 1954
Reed Salony Seven Valleys
Reed Thompson Petersburg
Rich Apolito Scott Township
Rich Clonch, Jr. East Smithfield November 23, 1969
Rich Crompton Coatesville
Rich Gardner Waterford
Rich Nicola Pittsburgh
Rich Regalski, Jr. Slippery Rock October 5, 1969
Rich Runyan, Jr. Brockway
Rich Waltman Coolspring
Rich Wicker Mahaffey
Rich Wisdo Souderton
Rich Wolmdorf Apollo
Rich Youse Hellertown
Richard Copen West Leisenring
Richard Gdovic Pittsburgh June 28, 1962
Richard LaBarbera East Stroudsburg
Richard Lupo Hanover
Richard Maxim Reynoldsville
Richard Nicola Pittsburgh
Richard Tobias, Jr. Shoemakersville
Richie Hitzler Lebanon
Richie Smith (PA) Kunkletown
Rick Boyer Blairsville January 21, 1962
Rick Briggs Bear Lake
Rick Buehl Ranshaw
Rick Eckert York December 14, 1965
Rick Hall (PA) Grove City
Rick Hemphill Osceola Mills
Rick Isadore Cyclone
Rick Jock Portage
Rick Kirkendall Lehighton August 24, 1959
Rick Laubach Hellertown September 17, 1972
Rick Lias Dayton
Rick Meehleib Stoystown
Rick Miller Dunbar September 27, 1958
Rick Neff Strausstown
Rick Pratschler Erie
Rick Reichenbach Lancaster
Rick Schaffer Brookville
Rick Shaffer Woxall
Rick Singleton Hesston
Rick Smith (PA) Mount Morris
Rick Stief Garnet Valley
Rick Strong Chambersville
Rick Todorow Quakertown
Rick Tripodi Ridgway
Rick Wallace Easton
Rick Wean Du Bois
Ricky Hunsinger Stevensville
Ricky Meglaye Greensburg
Ricky Rutt Quarryville
Ricky Steigerwald Coraopolis
Ricky Weaver, Jr. York
Rob Bates Waterford
Rob Blair Titusville February 17, 1970
Rob Kosecki Leechburg
Rob Mack Carnegie
Rob Shook
Robbie Bartchy Greensburg
Robbie Black Claysburg
Robbie Boyer Wallingford
Robbie Haught Washington
Robbie Smith (PA) Nescopeck
Robbie Tiese Cherry Tree
Robby Marhefka Windber February 13, 1968
Robert Arsenberger Mill Run
Robert Cossell, IV Connellsville
Robert Lydic Rochester Mills
Robert Maxwell, Jr. Elizabethtown
Robert Salathe Bedford
Robert Stough East Berlin
Robin Johnston Wayne
Robin Rimel White
Rod Aton Wapwallopen
Rod George Kittanning August 4, 1959
Rod Jones (PA) West Middlesex
Rod Laskey Oil City
Rod Snyder Lehighton
Rod Spalding Troy
Rodger Bennett Evans City
Rodney Beltz Ellwood City August 19, 1955
Rodney Gruber Slatington
Rodney Phillips (PA) Punxsutawney August 2, 1967
Rodney Sweitzer Stoystown December 19, 1965
Rodney Walls Saint Thomas
Rodney Westhafer Mechanicsburg
Roger Bryan Smithton
Roger Heffelfinger Danielsville
Roger Heffelfinger, Jr. Danielsville
Roger Horvath Mahopac
Roger Laureno Ivyland
Ron Berger Palmerton
Ron Chrisman Schwenksville
Ron Conway Scranton
Ron Corl State College
Ron DeLano, Jr. Stoystown
Ron Delano Stoystown
Ron Eiford, III Scottdale
Ron Hall (PA) Pittsburgh
Ron Haring Alburtis
Ron Kline Salfordville
Ron Kramer Lititz
Ron Landis Reading
Ron Malec Lancaster
Ron Mausteller Bloomsburg
Ron Mentz Erie
Ron Moreck Courtdale
Ron Moyers Harrisonburg
Ron O'Patchen Pittsburgh
Ron Shultz Cashtown
Ron Smithley Irwin
Ronald Coleman Thomasville
Ronald Kline Salford
Ronnie Dunstan Coplay
Ronnie Grinstaff Manchester April 26, 1954
Rooster Killian Conestoga
Ross Gursky Palmerton
Rowan Pennink Huntingdon Valley September 3, 1985
Roy Hayes Waterford
Roy Prosser Bloomsburg
Russ Byler New Castle
Russ Dunn Fenelton
Russ Frantz Coplay
Russ Graham Murrayville
Russ Hepler Clarion March 25, 1924 July 18, 1968
Russ Matejka Monaca
Russell Baird, Jr. Uniontown
Rusty Martz Brookville
Rusty Moore New Castle
Ryan Anderson (PA) Peach Bottom
Ryan Beckett Osterburg
Ryan Beltz Harleysville
Ryan Christman Lehighton
Ryan Christoff Canonsburg
Ryan Claycomb Blairsville
Ryan Frazee Addison
Ryan Frederick Hillside
Ryan Fredericks Hillsville
Ryan Greth New Cumberland April 19, 1985
Ryan Grim Laurys Station June 9, 1979
Ryan Groff Manheim
Ryan Hemphill Apollo December 30, 1981
Ryan Higgins Windsor
Ryan Hildebrand Cresson
Ryan Jacoby Houtzdale
Ryan Kissinger Bloomsburg
Ryan Krouse Johnstown
Ryan Lilick Collegeville
Ryan Lynn Hollidaysburg
Ryan McGlynn Shickshinny November 22, 1974
Ryan Moyer Port Clinton
Ryan Nearhood Harrisburg
Ryan Newman (PA) Uniontown
Ryan Sager Huntingdon
Ryan Scott (PA) Garland
Ryan Shupp Mohnton
Ryan Smith (PA) Kunkeltown April 12, 1988
Ryan Taylor (PA) Perkasie
Ryan Tidman Levittown
Ryan Walls Chambersburg
Ryan Watt Phoenixville April 14, 1980
Ryan Wilson (PA) Maytown
Sam Eichelberger Osterburg
Sam Gallagher Littlestown
Sam Gindlesperger Johnstown
Sam Martz Mount Pleasant Mills
Sam Schaeffer Hamburg
Sam Schlosberg Green Lane April 26, 1982
Sam Stile Charleroi
Sam Thompson Pittsburgh
Sammy Stile Charleroi
Scooter Graver Holtwood
Scott Ahlborn Connellsville
Scott Aiello North Huntingdon
Scott Albert Annville
Scott Alvetro Reynoldsville
Scott Ausherman York
Scott Bayle Erie
Scott Bochek Cheswick
Scott Bonnell Girard
Scott Breiner Easton
Scott Byers Butler
Scott Coughenour Friedens
Scott Dellinger Lewisberry
Scott Fisher (PA) East Berlin
Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg
Scott Fuhrman Carlisle
Scott Geesey Wellsville
Scott Gunn West Mifflin
Scott Gurdak Sugar Grove
Scott Haus Hamburg
Scott Hawkins (PA) Lower Burrell
Scott Heilman Reading
Scott Houser Denver
Scott Ickes Johnstown
Scott Johnson (PA) Wattsburg
Scott Jones (PA) Irvona
Scott LeBarron Dillsburg
Scott Lesher Ephrata
Scott Lutz Jonestown
Scott Meckes Northampton
Scott Miley Collegeville
Scott Mitchell South Park
Scott Nye Northampton
Scott Palmer Greencastle
Scott Priester Rimersburg January 29, 1969
Scott Rhodes Somerset
Scott Richwine Carlisle
Scott Ritter Leighton
Scott Schempp Pittsburgh
Scott Spade Farmington
Scott Staso Washington
Scott Stein Cherry Tree
Scotty Hubler Coplay March 16, 1992
Sean Merkel Gilbertsville
Sean Michael Allentown July 11, 1966
Sean Sholtis Coraopolis
Sean Weiss Spring City
Shamus O'Donnell Mars
Shane Beegle Bedford
Shane Hoff New Oxford November 3, 1995
Shane McMeans Dayton
Shane Shook Oil City
Shane Wolf, Jr. Susquehanna
Shane Wolf, Sr. Susquehanna
Sharon Nunlist Pittsburgh
Shaun Brandel Pottstown
Shaun Fawcett Albion
Shaun Hooks Sandy Lake
Shaun Jones Shermans Dale
Shaun Miller Tower City
Shawn Beam Somerset
Shawn Claar Imler
Shawn Dunning Pittsburgh
Shawn Fitzpatrick (PA) Pottsville
Shawn Fleeger Butler
Shawn Hadden Punxsutawney
Shawn Jones (PA) Shermansdale
Shawn Kozar Renfrew
Shawn Light Jonestown
Shawn McCaughey Stroudsburg
Shawn Phillips (PA) Jefferson
Shawn Reick Pittsburgh
Shawn Reimert Oley
Shawn Schaefer Ridgway
Shawn Schaltenbrand Natrona Heights
Shawn Shingledecker Franklin
Shawn Sitarchyk Lehighton
Shawn Smith (PA) Seneca
Shayne Izzo New Wilmington
Sheetz McGarvey Coalport October 8, 1968 April 14, 2009
Sheldon Didinger Boyertown November 14, 1994
Shyann Bard Needmore
Simon Whitenell Blandon
Skip Cummins Grove City February 10, 1954
Skip Lindemuth Hazen
Skip Moore Jackson Center
Smokey Snellbaker Dover March 6, 1938 October 5, 2011
Smokey Warren Jonestown
Snooky Williams Latrobe
Spike Moore Defiance
Stacie White Heidelberg
Stephanie Ivory Coalport
Stephen Nederostek Walnutport
Stephen Shelpman Pittsburgh
Steve Arthurs Falls Creek
Steve Bailor East Waterford
Steve Barr Grove City
Steve Beatty Allison Park
Steve Black Greensburg
Steve Bottcher Lehighton September 22, 1961
Steve Buckwalter Royersford August 4, 1977
Steve Butler Quakertown September 26, 1956
Steve Campbell (PA) Danville
Steve Cousins Eldred
Steve Craig Levittown
Steve Dixon Smethport
Steve Dunn (PA) Hanover
Steve Everhart Williamsburg
Steve Feder Butler
Steve Fox Hazleton March 23, 1957
Steve Gross Dover
Steve Hollabaugh Guys Mills
Steve Huey Homer City
Steve Kania Erie
Steve Kolek Lehighton
Steve Long Rockwood
Steve Longacre Barto
Steve Lowery Chambersburg
Steve Lozorak Spring City
Steve Melnick Scranton
Steve Mooney Lehighton
Steve Nederostek Walnutport
Steve Nederoster Walnutport
Steve Pedley Brookfield
Steve Peles Glen Campbell
Steve Petry Horsham
Steve Pyeritz Brentwood
Steve Rimbey Lehighton
Steve Rohs Kintnersville
Steve Scaife, II Philipsburg
Steve Searock Bath
Steve Sennott Springfield
Steve Siegel New Oxford August 16, 1950
Steve Slater Butler
Steve Smith (PA) New Oxford February 13, 1947
Steve Stambaugh York
Steve Stitt Thompsontown
Steve Storrie Spring Grove
Steve Suniak Carlisle September 14, 1971
Steve Surniak Carlisle September 14, 1971
Steve Szymborski Philadelphia
Steve Todorow Quakertown
Steve Whary Lebanon
Steve Wilson (PA) Green Lane
Steve Yanigan Allentown June 10, 1910 September 15, 1963
Steve Yankowski Throop
Steve Young (PA) Collegeville January 29, 1974
Steven Drevicki Reading
Steven Settle West Leisenring
Steven Tito Drums
Stush Sadawski Coal Station
Sye Lynch Apollo
T.J. Kapish Mountain Top
T.J. Kemmerer Lehighton
T.J. Lilly Pen Argyl
T.J. Mayberry, Jr. Sellersville
T.J. Rentschler Reading
T.J. Stutts Liverpool
Tad Cox Perkasie July 11, 1966
Taylor Farlling Newville
Ted Gallaher Irvona
Ted Mills, Jr. Clifford
Ted Szymborski Pottstown
Ted Wright (PA) Greensburg
Teddy Gibala Coulters November 20, 1990
Terry Akerly North East June 26, 1959
Terry Bartik Slatington
Terry Bensinger Schuylkill Haven
Terry Markovic Bethlehem
Terry Meitzler Kutztown
Terry Naugle Port Royal
Terry Porter Erie
Terry Rayko Creekside
Terry Reimert Oley
Terry Schwartz North Huntingdon
Terry Snyder Green Lane
Terry Styers Montoursville
Thomas Brletic McKeesport
Thomas Leiby Hamburg
Thomas Mayberry, Jr. Sellersville February 24, 1993
Thomas Wanick, III Hazleton
Tighe Scott Pen Argyle June 2, 1949
Tim Bainey Philipsburg
Tim Bainey, Jr. Phillipsburg April 24, 1978
Tim Bish Ringgold
Tim Buckwalter Pottstown
Tim Burkholder Shippensburg
Tim Burns (PA) Jamestown
Tim Engles Franklin
Tim Fake Spring Grove
Tim Fannin Ridgway
Tim Fedder Newport
Tim Glatfelter Spring Grove July 21, 1989
Tim Gould Moon
Tim Gray (PA) Mifflinburg
Tim Gursky Palmerton
Tim Krape Bellefonte
Tim Laughard Vinco
Tim Luben Mill Hall
Tim Marschik Irwin
Tim Peterson (PA) Wilcox
Tim Rubright Kutztown
Tim Santee Kunkletown April 15, 1966
Tim Shaffer Aliquippa June 26, 1967
Tim Smith, Jr. McVeytown June 8, 1968
Tim Steis St. Marys
Tim Tanner, Jr. Ivyland
Tim Wagaman, II Hanover January 24, 1982
Tim Wilson (PA) McClure
Tim Zock Youngsville September 16, 1968
Toby Parese Mohnton
Toby Tobias Lebanon February 12, 1932 June 23, 1978
Toby Tobias, Jr. Annville June 16, 1966
Todd Ahner Lehighton
Todd Andrews Eldred
Todd Bachman Sarver
Todd Baer York
Todd Baumgardner West Decatur
Todd Berkheimer Carlisle
Todd Gabriel Ellwood City
Todd Geist Lebanon
Todd Goble Clarion
Todd Gracey Glenville
Todd Hestor Port Ann
Todd Marburger Boyertown
Todd Peck Glenville January 29, 1986
Todd Price Alum Bank
Todd Reed (PA) Newville
Todd Rittenhouse, Jr. Norristown
Todd Sallack Luthersburg
Todd Shaffer Millerstown
Todd Snook Mifflintown
Todd Sprinkle Mechanicsburg
Todd Zinn Spring Grove
Tom Aquilante Berwyn
Tom Ballos, Jr. Altoona
Tom Bateman Scott Township
Tom Bentz Dauphin
Tom Colella Washington
Tom Dawson Philadelphia
Tom Decker, III Bellwood
Tom Decker, Jr. Bellwood
Tom Dill Harborcreek
Tom Duratz Carnegie
Tom Eriksen Hesston September 4, 1955
Tom Flanagan Bethlehem
Tom Fraschetta King Of Prussia
Tom Glenn Barkeyville May 7, 1967
Tom Gonczi Monaca
Tom Hagberg Warren
Tom Hager Easton December 16, 1949 June 7, 2012
Tom Herbert Jenkintown
Tom Jerris Pittsburgh
Tom Jobe Valier
Tom Knight Monroeville
Tom Krape Bellefonte
Tom Kristyak Stoneboro
Tom Kronenwetter St. Mary's
Tom Marshall, III Kennerdell
Tom Mattocks Franklin
Tom Mayberry Sellersville
Tom Myers (PA) Greencastle
Tom Peck McConnellsburg April 4, 1953

There are 2656 drivers from Pennsylvania.