Drivers With Hometowns Registered in Wisconsin
Third Turn: Driver Listings (by Birthplace)
United States: AK | AL | AR | AZ | CA | CO | CT | DE | FL | GA | HI | IA| ID | IL | IN | KS | KY | LA | MA | MD | ME | MI | MN | MO | MS | MT | NC | ND | NE | NH | NJ | NM | NV | NY | OH | OK | OR | PA | PR | RI | SC | SD | TN | TX | UT | VA | VT | WA | WI | WV | WY
Canada: AB | BC | MB | NB | NL | NS | NT | NU | ON | PE | QC | SK | YT
ANGOLA | ARGENTINA | AUSTRALIA | AUSTRIA | BAHRAIN | BELGIUM | BRAZIL | CHILE | CHINA | COLOMBIA | COSTA RICA | CZECH REPUBLIC | DENMARK | ENGLAND | FINLAND | FRANCE | GERMANY | HOLLAND | HONG KONG | HUNGARY | INDIA | INDONESIA | IRELAND | ISRAEL | ITALY | JAPAN | LUXEMBOURG | MALAYSIA | MEXICO | MONACO | MOZAMBIQUE | NEW ZEALAND | NORTHERN IRELAND | PAKISTAN | PANAMA | PERU | POLAND | PORTUGAL | QATAR | RUSSIA | SAN MARINO | SCOTLAND | SLOVAKIA | SOUTH AFRICA | SRI LANKA | SWEDEN | SWITZERLAND | UNITED ARAB EMIRATES | VENEZUELA
View Driver Database Index
Driver Hometown Date of Birth Date of Death
A.J. Diemel Elk Mound
A.J. Kania Wausau
A.J. Roschen Hudson
Aaron Bennett (WI) Greenville
Aaron Cain Slinger
Aaron Dunbar Spencer
Aaron Ehmann Rhinelander
Aaron Falbe Beaver Dam
Aaron Fiscus Madison December 6, 1973
Aaron Hass LaCrosse
Aaron Holiday Green Bay
Aaron Kania Wausau
Aaron Katzenberg Pell Lake
Aaron Moyer Fond du Lac
Aaron Muhle Beaver Dam
Aaron Reivitis Shawano
Aaron Roehl Fond du Lac
Aaron Rude Cambridge
Aaron Schipper Plymouth
Aaron Vinson Holmen
Aaron Wickersheim White Lake
Aaron Wilke Waterloo
Aaron Wilky Waterloo
Aaron Wilson (WI) Eau Claire
Abe Bires Necedah
Adam Bleskan Menomonee Falls
Adam Degenhardt Coon Valley January 18, 1984
Adam Eckes Auberndale
Adam Hensel Barron June 18, 1987
Adam Janke Bear Creek
Adam Jennejohn Wausau
Adam Johnson (WI) Grand Marsh
Adam Krzykowski Wisconsin Rapids
Adam Moore (WI) Sparta
Adam Mueller Burlington
Adam Peschek Oconomowoc
Adam Soltis Ladysmith
Adam White Suamico
Al Atkinson Franklin
Al Bartels Tomah
Al Brace Wausau
Al Golueke Green Bay
Al Laufer Hartford
Al Schill, Jr. Franklin November 6, 1974 March 29, 1999
Al Schill, Sr. Franklin January 17, 1945
Al Schlafer Sussex
Al Schmidt (Kewaskum, WI) Kewaskum
Al Schmidt (Sturtevant, WI) Sturtevant
Al Stippich Jackson
Al Strobel, III Hartford
Al Uotinen Superior
Al Weishoff Columbus
Alan Dorn Waterloo
Alan Hall (WI) Edgar
Alan Keppert West Bend
Alan Kulwicki Greenfield December 14, 1954 April 1, 1993
Alan Sankey Stevens Point
Alan Schade Rio
Albert Locy Onalaska
Alex Bleisner Adell
Alex Hart Poplar
Alex Jones Oregon
Alex Prunty Lomira October 8, 1992
Alex Revels River Falls
Alex Tomany Mauston
Alex Van Natta Minocqua
Alex Volm Mosinee
Alexis Strobel Iron Ridge
Allan Beyer Unity
Allan Petrie, Jr. Sun Prairie
Allen Check Mosinee
Allen Larson Wisconsin Rapids
Allen Maher, Jr. Milwaukee
Allen Petrie, Jr, Sun Prairie
Allen Petrie, Jr. Sun Prairie
Allen Trudell Kaukauna
Allen Winker Kenosha February 1, 1952 May 20, 2001
Amanda Eckelberg West Salem
Amber Osowski Stevens Point
Andrea Keeney Hudson
Andrew Ausman Pepin
Andrew Brocker Jefferson
Andrew Burmesch Burlington
Andrew Cimfl Clayton
Andrew Gartzke Muskego
Andrew Kulka Deerfield
Andrew Meyerhofer Kaukauna
Andrew Morrissey DeForest May 11, 1984
Andrew Portzen Wonewoc
Andrew Westphal Fond du Lac
Andy Barney West Salem
Andy Brinkman New Richmond
Andy Brocker Jefferson
Andy Buhrow Oshkosh
Andy Burgess Fall Creek January 11, 1960
Andy Casavant Two Rivers
Andy Evraets Hartland
Andy Grymala Superior
Andy Haver West Bend
Andy Hunt Randolph
Andy Karl Spencer
Andy Kleczka Suamico
Andy Kluck Appleton
Andy Monday Appleton January 11, 1982
Andy Moore Sparta
Andy Munthe Elk Mound
Andy Niles Holmen December 25, 1966
Andy Raley Fall River
Andy Rein West Bend April 3, 1982
Andy Schoff Mauston
Andy Simonis Mosinee
Andy Thompson (WI) River Falls
Andy Tomlinson Poynette
Andy Udeen Superior
Andy Welter Cedarburg
Andy Wendt Watertown February 12, 1957
Andy Weyenberg Kaukauna
Andy Zimmerman Eau Claire
Ann Slaasted Racine February 18, 1923 March 2, 2013
Anne Benton Saukville
April Reimer Janesville
Arch Preston Pardeeville
Aric Lindberg Dallas
Art Lamey Racine May 22, 1922 August 30, 1983
Ashley Anderson Eau Claire
Ashley Husby Menomonie
Ashley Smith South Range
Augie Derenne Luxemburg
Augie Pabst Milwaukee
Austin Henrichs Rhinelander
Austin Luedtke Adell June 6, 1993
Austin Wiese Plymouth
Axel Dahlberg Cottage Grove
B.J. Dahlke Sun Prairie
Barnaby Tomazevic Appleton
Barry Leblanc Marathon
Bart Reinen Jefferson
Bart Steffen Eau Claire
Beau Bavery Oregon May 14, 1979
Beau Sanden Janesville
Becca Kasten Mequon July 8, 1990
Becky Bigelow Whitewater November 17, 1962
Becky Grabarski Grand Marsh
Becky Roth Kieler
Ben Allen Bangor
Ben Capek Nekoosa
Ben Hanke Hudson
Ben Hillman Menomonie
Ben Kroll Green Bay
Ben Pettis Eau Claire August 21, 1980
Ben Pitlik Eagle River
Ben Reuter Columbus
Ben Schmidt Howards Grove
Ben Schultz Menomonie
Ben Wilberding Cuba City
Benjamin Arndt Norwalk
Benjamin Brinkman Oshkosh
Benji LaCrosse Green Bay
Bernie Fritz, Jr. Coloma
Beth Campbell Beloit
Bic Arendsee Wisconsin Dells
Bill Baumeister Janesville
Bill Bieuer Madison
Bill Byholm Glidden
Bill Drefahl Evansville
Bill Drumm, Jr. Brillion
Bill Edler Sheboygan
Bill Emmons Butler
Bill Engler, Jr. Hixton
Bill Falk Phillips
Bill Goss Owen
Bill Inglett LaCrosse
Bill Kojis Milwaukee
Bill Marcis Wausau
Bill Niles Holmen February 24, 1965
Bill Oas De Pere
Bill Ostovich Slinger
Bill Ostovich, Jr. Slinger
Bill Prietzel Plymouth September 8, 1952
Bill Retallick Deerfield
Bill Rezutek Big Bend
Bill Rode Hudson
Bill Roska Saukville
Bill Schott La Crosse
Bill Shavlik West Bend
Bill Skinner, Jr. Pell Lake
Bill Tandetzke St. Francis
Bill Warren (WI) Beaver Dam
Bill Wirth Cudahy
Billy Baumeister Janesville
Billy Byholm Glidden
Billy Engelhart Madison March 20, 1942
Billy Robinson (WI) Orfordville
Billy Skinner Genoa City
Billy Wood, Jr. Kenosha
Billy Yuma Milwaukee
Blacky Bornberg Hatley
Blake Brown Franksville December 12, 1991
Blake Horstman Bangor February 13, 1976
Bo Benish Wausau
Bo Bennish Wausau
Bob Abitz Freedom
Bob Agena New Lisbon
Bob Bomkamp Highland
Bob Brevak Ashland March 28, 1947
Bob Coppernoli Cottage Grove
Bob Cullen Chilton
Bob Danes New Holstein February 8, 1977
Bob DeGroot Waukesha
Bob Delaney Stratford
Bob Fort Fountain City
Bob Gereau Schofield
Bob Gunn Waukesha
Bob Hansberry Beloit
Bob Loch Milwaukee
Bob Losiniecki Slinger
Bob Manske Mindoro
Bob Melanson Milwaukee
Bob Menor Wausaukee
Bob Mueller, Jr. Palmyra
Bob Ollerman Marshall
Bob Richardson (WI) Eagle River
Bob Roosa Burlington
Bob Sauer Cross Plains
Bobbi Bishofberger Fort Atkinson
Bobby Frisch Beloit
Bobby Gutknecht Oak Creek
Bobby Houston Frederick
Bobby Kendall Montello February 3, 1995
Bobby Smith (WI) Milwaukee
Bobby Stough, Jr. Waunakee
Bobby Turzinski Almond
Bobby Weiss Hartford
Bobby Wilberg Orfordville May 30, 1964
Bonnie Jablonske Hager City
Boyd Calvert Madison
Boyd Eichelkraut Fitchburg
Brad Becker Elkhorn
Brad Blenker Junction City
Brad Dahmer Sheboygan Falls
Brad Edington Elk Mound
Brad Gerke Whitelaw
Brad Gress Neillsville
Brad Helser Shiocton
Brad Hetzel West Bend
Brad Hudson Chippewa Falls
Brad Joecks Lannon
Brad Johnson (WI) Wilson
Brad Keith West Bend
Brad Kossow Union Grove
Brad Lautenbach New Franken
Brad Lubach Elkhart Lake
Brad Moller Hillsboro
Brad Mueller Random Lake March 15, 1969
Brad Norgrad Pell Lake
Brad Radtke Marion
Brad Scholze Rudolph
Brad Schramel Frederic
Brad Theys Kewaunee
Brad Warthan Sparta
Brad Wildes Tomah
Bradley Kisling Rice Lake
Bradley Norgard Genoa City
Bradley Powell La Crosse May 13, 1975
Bradley Spence Spring Valley
Brady Baldry Omro
Brady Bennett Winchester
Brady Jokinen Mellen
Brady Liddle Oregon
Brady Smith Solon Springs May 31, 1977
Braison Bennett Neenah
Branden Berg Melrose
Branden Burke Kenosha
Brandon Berens Iron Ridge
Brandon Berth Cascade
Brandon Birdsill Reedsburg
Brandon Blashe Clintonville
Brandon Bomkamp Highland
Brandon Clark Brodhead
Brandon Conrad Kaukauna
Brandon Czarapata Horicon
Brandon DeLacy Stoughton
Brandon Hill Lake Geneva March 19, 1984
Brandon Jensen Hammond
Brandon Johnson (WI) Avalon
Brandon Junget Rio
Brandon Kielisch Hartford
Brandon Knepprath Kewaskum
Brandon Lofgren Taylor
Brandon Long (WI) Suamico
Brandon McMullen Plymouth March 12, 1991
Brandon Pendleton Helenville
Brandon Reichenberger Appleton
Brandon Riedner Waunakee
Brandon Schwai Saukville
Brandon Selle Dale
Brandon Tackes Newburg
Brandon Thone Sheboygan
Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie September 21, 1979
Brandon Wilson (WI) Cuba City
Brandon Wolf St. Lawrence
Brendan Klueckman Neillsville
Brent Brevak Ashland January 17, 1988
Brent Edmunds Monticello
Brent Gergen Jefferson
Brent Kirchner La Crosse January 23, 1971
Brent Knight Watertown
Brent Laursen Osceola November 5, 1950 September 12, 2010
Brent Prochnow Colfax
Brent Strelka Freedom
Brent Szymoniak Eau Claire
Bret Bagstad Westby
Bret Schmidt Watertown
Brett Bauer Menomonie
Brett Killinson Racine
Brett Piontek Green Bay August 4, 1984
Brett Swedberg Shawano
Brett Wenzel Two Rivers
Brian Back Rudolph
Brian Baker Springfield
Brian Battaglia Lake Geneva June 15, 1967
Brian Besaw Menasha
Brian Cesar Sheboygan
Brian Claas Sussex
Brian Class Milwaukee
Brian Crapser Brookfield
Brian Drexler Oshkosh
Brian Fetting Fountain City
Brian Fuchs Medford
Brian Gerber Fox Lake
Brian Gilles Plymouth
Brian Goetsch Sheboygan
Brian Goodwin Tomah
Brian Haese Greenbush
Brian Hakala Tomahawk
Brian Hare Beloit
Brian Haugland Sun Prairie
Brian Hebl Waterloo
Brian Hesselberg West Salem
Brian Hillringhouse Oak Creek
Brian Holtz Muskego
Brian Hoppe Madison December 2, 1970
Brian Jaeger Hubertus August 3, 1953
Brian Joski Abrams
Brian Konitzer Sheboygan
Brian Kubinski Milwaukee June 14, 1960
Brian Mikkonen Iron River
Brian Mullen Seymour
Brian Paszek Madison
Brian Paulson Fond du Lac
Brian Peterson Mukwonago
Brian Ramstack West Bend
Brian Reif Manitowoc
Brian Schmutzer Wisconsin Rapids
Brian Strane Kenosha
Brian Stroik Cameron
Brian Terry (WI) Monona
Brian Ulrich Racine
Brian Warner Friendship
Brian Weinfurter Wisconsin Rapids
Brian Youderin Superior
Brit Bromann Rhinelander
Brittiny Helmers Menomonee Falls
Bruce Flick Beaver Dam
Bruce Havel Deerfield
Bruce Honkala Kaukauna
Bruce Stanley Marshfield
Bruce White (WI) Spread Eagle
Bruce Young (WI) Union Grove
Bryan Hessler Chetek
Bryan Locy Onalaska
Bryan Monday Appleton
Bryan Nayes Chippewa Falls
Bryan Patrick New Richmond
Bryan Reffner Wisconsin Rapids November 6, 1963
Bryce Dunn Madison July 3, 1990
Bryce Johnson Barron
Bryce Spoehr Black Creek December 30, 1922 December 27, 2012
Bryon Piller Fond Du Lac
Bryon Walters Spread Eagle
Bud Boyd Richland Center
Bud Riedner Waunakee
Buddy Hanestad Boyceville
Buddy Luebke Stoughton
Burton Brown Wausau
Butch Madsen Rice Lake
Butch Mierendorf Waterloo
C.J. Corallini Milwaukee
C.J. Greaves Abrams June 1, 1995
C.J. Sherkenbach Greenfield
C.J. Van Horn Marion
Caitlyn Carlson Superior
Cale Laessig Marshfield
Caleb Fulcher Little Chute
Callin Harrell Menasha
Calvin Iverson Eleva
Calvin Martinez Slinger April 2, 1963
Cam Dezeiske LaCrosse
Camber McKinnon Hartford
Cameron Wahl Argyle
Cardell Potter Camp Douglas May 8, 1992
Carl Benn Menomonee Falls
Carl Hidde Shawano
Carl Tammi Verona
Carol Ostovich Slinger
Carolyn Nosser Sheldon
Carter Kauth Stevens Point
Cary Lyons Wisconsin Rapids
Casey Green (WI) Cadott
Casey Johnson (WI) Stoughton September 21, 1990
Casey Strese Johnson Creek
Chad Adamzak Ashland
Chad Barker Hubertus April 14, 1972
Chad Bartel Shiocton
Chad Bogar Cottage Grove
Chad Butz Green Bay
Chad Carlson (WI) Superior
Chad Davidson Lodi
Chad Dawson Milwaukee
Chad DeSelle Sun Prairie February 23, 1979
Chad Devine Mackville
Chad Dietsche Birnamwood
Chad Divine Appleton
Chad Dreher Brownsville
Chad Holiday Waunakee
Chad Holm Mauston
Chad Kissner Pittsville
Chad Knaus Sun Prairie
Chad Lounsbury Beloit
Chad Mahder Eau Claire
Chad Martin (WI) Columbus
Chad Oehler LaCrosse
Chad Reimer Oconomowoc
Chad Scholl Marshfield
Chad Selk Chili September 19, 1986
Chad Stevens Orfordville
Chad Vetting Valders
Chad Wood Madison January 28, 1976
Chand Wehling Stoddard
Chanda Fjorden Nord Luck
Charles Eberhardt Milwaukee
Charles Hedges, Jr. Tomahawk
Charles Koch Alma
Charles Spry Orfordville
Charles Vian Sparta
Charles Vian, Jr. Sparta
Charles Vian, Sr. Sparta
Charlie Frisch Beloit
Charlie Menard Eau Claire October 18, 1972
Charlie Mierendorf Lake Mills
Charlie Nickel Chili
Charlie Schmidt Oostburg
Charlie Schwock Wisconsin Rapids
Charlie Spry De Pere
Charlie Thon, Jr. Cedarburg
Chase Friendt New Richmond
Chase Viebrock New Richmond December 31, 1998
Cheri Kurth Wisconsin Rapids
Cheryl Janis Mosinee
Chester Ace Oregon
Chester Williams (WI) Waukesha
Chico Riedner Fond Du Lac
Chris Abts Winona
Chris Arnold (WI) Sparta
Chris Beine Slinger
Chris Bires Mauston August 27, 1978
Chris Blawat Palmyra April 13, 1979
Chris Bretting Washburn
Chris Brooks Plover
Chris Carlson Somerset November 22, 1970
Chris Chenoweth Watertown
Chris Clayton Waldo August 25, 1985
Chris Deren Appleton
Chris Diehlmann Onalaska
Chris Dodd Lake Villa
Chris Dyke Hudson
Chris Engels Green Bay
Chris Flick Beaver Dam
Chris Gilbertson Trempealeau
Chris Gorka New Richmond
Chris Grimes Pulaski
Chris Helgerson Sparta
Chris Hidde Clintonville
Chris Higgins Oshkosh
Chris Hoedel Greenfield
Chris Huther Medford
Chris Klemko Bristol
Chris Koepke Jefferson
Chris Konze Mindoro
Chris Loberg Menomonie
Chris Oertel Marshfield
Chris Peterson (WI) Amery
Chris Price (WI) Black Creek
Chris Purdy Milton
Chris Quam Stoughton
Chris Ratajczyk Slinger July 7, 1964
Chris Sackman Franksville
Chris Sampson Dickeyville
Chris Schulenberg Mazomanie
Chris Skrede Sparta April 9, 1981
Chris Storey Burlington
Chris Wallsworth Milwaukee
Chris Weber Cashton
Chris Weinkauf Merrill March 6, 1975
Chris Wimmer Wassau June 23, 1979
Christopher Johnson Eau Claire
Christopher LaRocque Appleton
Chuck Adams (WI) Sparta
Chuck Ausman Pepin
Chuck DeSmith Glenwood City
Chuck Egli Waterloo
Chuck Garetson Albany
Chuck Grall Pulaski
Chuck Metzger Hayward
Chuck Shaer Lake Villa
Cindy Peterson Butler March 12, 1967
Claire Decker Eagle River February 22, 1995
Clark Swartz Bloomer
Clayton Braaksma Beaver Dam
Clayton Semenske Milwaukee
Cliff Ebben Appleton
Cliff Rucks Deerfield
Clifton Sauey Reedsburg
Clint Sillars Wausau March 19, 1974
Cody Apfelbeck Horicon
Cody Campeau New Richmond
Cody Carlson Superior
Cody Cimfl Mikana
Cody Eickberg Plymouth
Cody Grosskreutz Clintonville
Cody Heath Weston
Cody Kippenhan Neenah
Cody Kummer Medford
Cody Lipstreuer Genoa City
Cody Paul Portage
Cody Pluemer Cuba City
Cody Smiley Hancock
Cody Thompson (WI) Wisconsin Rapids
Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie
Cody Welch Coleman
Cole Fenske Cascade
Cole Howland LaCrosse February 10, 1992
Cole Scholze Sparta October 13, 1988
Cole Schulze Sparta
Cole Spacek Phillips
Cole Yach Hatley
Coletta Gomes Sun Prairie
Colin Reffner Wisconsin Rapids February 20, 1994
Collin Bamke Slinger
Colten Van Hierden Waupaca
Colton Marx Butte Des Morts
Colton Morgan Mazomanie
Conrad Morgan Waukesha June 3, 1948
Cooper Dohms Menomonie
Corey Abel West Bend
Corey Funk Slinger
Corey Jankowski Tomah
Cory Casari Montreal
Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls October 25, 1985
Cory Davis (WI) Turtle Lake
Cory Dickman Bruce Crossing
Cory Hanson Black River Falls
Cory Jackson Webster
Cory Karshbaum Chetek
Cory Kemkes Appleton
Cory Mahder Elk Mound
Cory Podolski Appleton
Cory Williams Spring Valley
Courtney Erfurth Madison
Craig Bartz Shawano
Craig Bennet Broadhead
Craig Brightbill Baldwin
Craig Gessner Kewaskum
Craig Haupt Tomahawk
Craig Hemmen New Berlin
Craig Hennig Appleton
Craig Kohlmeier West Salem
Craig Kozloski Green Bay
Craig Krueger Little Chute
Craig Olver De Forest
Craig Phillips Edgerton
Craig Priewe Beaver Dam
Craig Schueffner Sheboygan Falls
Craig Thatcher Knapp
Crystal Hanson Augusta
Crystal Koenig Denmark
Crystal Wood Denmark October 1, 1984
Cub Rezin Wisconsin Rapids
Curt Eckelberg West Salem
Curt Gnatzig Madison
Curt Hazelton Menomonie
Curt Luedtke Wausau
Curt Myers Cameron
Curt Pfiel Milwaukee
Curt Thompson Fort Atkinson
Curtis Berg Appleton
Curtis Pfister Wisconsin Dells
D.J. Keeler Superior
D.J. Ross Beaver Dam July 30, 1987
Dakota Geiger Whitelaw
Dakota Miller Sparta
Dale Durovy Oconomowoc
Dale Kiley-Schaefer West Bend
Dale Knoll Fredonia
Dale Krans Wisconsin Rapids
Dale Louze Mosinee
Dale Nottestad Cambridge October 6, 1977
Dale Prunty Allenton December 31, 1977
Dale Robinson Milwaukee
Dale Schultz Mauston
Dale Smith Lake Mills
Dale Valentyne Waupaca
Dale Walworth Warrens
Dale Weatherwax Cambria
Dale Weyer Richfield
Dallas Kralovetz Shawano February 22, 1991
Damian Jenks West Salem
Dan Bagley Montello
Dan Biese Chilton
Dan Bigelow Whitewater
Dan Birkett Lodi
Dan Bork Mondovi
Dan Bowe Mukwonago
Dan Breitsprecher Tomah
Dan Chesmore Janesville
Dan Deau Little Suamico
Dan Dippel Plymouth
Dan Erdman Milton
Dan Erikson Lyons
Dan Fonstad Appleton
Dan Gilster West Salem
Dan Gollon Stevens Point
Dan Gosda Sun Prairie
Dan Gracyalny De Pere
Dan Hesch Arcadia
Dan Howard Baraboo
Dan Jung Hurbertus
Dan Jung, Jr. Richfield
Dan Juszczyk Sobieski
Dan Lighthart Wausau
Dan Linnehan Leon
Dan McGiveron Marshfield
Dan Mech Greenfield
Dan Melton Rhinelander
Dan Mills Menomonee Falls
Dan Nettekoven Menasha
Dan Petermann Brillion
Dan Preston Menominee
Dan Prunty Lomira
Dan Raley Fall River
Dan Robers Kansasville
Dan Roedl Beaver Dam
Dan Sander Beloit
Dan Schlieper Sullivan March 7, 1971
Dan Schmidt Watertown
Dan Schnitzler West Salem
Dan Schroeder Madison
Dan Secor West Salem
Dan Shelliam Hazel Green
Dan Snyder (WI) Stoughton
Dan Sorce Franklin
Dan Swim Wilmot
Dan Tafelski West Allis
Dan Topel Janesville
Dan Vanpay Green Bay
Dan Wade Pleasant Prairie
Dan Wanta Seymour
Dan Weinfurter Wisconsin Rapids
Dan Wood Wales
Dana Berg Melrose
Dana Geier Sparta
Daniel Fradette De Soto
Daniel Muth LaCrosse
Daniel Parr Muskego
Daniel Roatch Cameron
Daniel Schott Oshkosh
Daniel Schroeder West Allis
Daniel Stefan Hartford
Danielle Behn Waupaca October 28, 1988
Danielle Neary LaCrosse
Dann Barber Oregon
Danny Bellard Beloit
Danny Church, Jr. Williams Bay June 13, 1978
Danny Gracyalny Greenville
Danny Hanson Alma
Danny Heinritz Luxemburg
Danny Heying Waukesha
Danny Melton Rhinelander
Danny Richards Mondovi
Darin Meierotto Superior
Darin Seubert Marathon
Daron Dish Wisconsin Dells
Darrel Johnson New Richmond
Darrell Busch Reedsburg
Darrell Paasch Marshfield
Darrell Paschel Marshfield
Darren LaBlonde Baldwin
Darren Mish Hazel Green
Darren Struve Howards Grove
Darryl Gerke Madison
Darryll Foegen Cochrane
Darvin Randahl Rio
Daryl Gerke Whitelaw
Dave Bean Westby March 23, 1960
Dave Cabelka Wausau
Dave Edwards Salem
Dave Enders Kiel
Dave Feiler Sun Prairie May 17, 1969
Dave Fossum Cambridge
Dave Gauger, Jr. Two Rivers
Dave Gawronski Reedsburg
Dave Gerer Marshall
Dave Gruenberg Madison
Dave Grueneberg Evansville
Dave Keays Menomonie
Dave Klein Madison September 11, 1956
Dave Lalor Montello
Dave Lashua Wausau
Dave Lawrence Baraboo
Dave Lembke Waukesha
Dave Lohse Fond Du Lac
Dave Magnus Cudahy
Dave Marcis Wassau March 1, 1941
Dave Marshall Plymouth
Dave Mayala Barron
Dave McCardle Menomonee Falls
Dave McClain (WI) Potosi
Dave Meyerhofer Kaukauna
Dave Neitzer Appleton
Dave Neitzke New Berlin
Dave Obermeyer West Bend
Dave Philipps Marinette
Dave Ruehlow Oconomowoc
Dave Schmidt (WI) Cudahy
Dave Selck Janesville
Dave Serchuk Hartford
Dave Shackleton Menominee
Dave Stratton West Salem
Dave Teske Kiel
Dave Trute New Lisbon October 31, 1979
Dave Uttech Beaver Dam
Dave Valentyne Appleton
Dave Van Elzen Menasha
Dave Wastak Milwaukee
Dave Watson Milton November 7, 1945
Dave Wickstrum Orfordville
Dave Zeitler Luxemburg
Davey Pennel Sparta March 5, 1994
David Bauknecht Reedsville
David Baxter (WI) Eau Claire
David Budres Beloit November 10, 1966
David Byrne Shullsburg May 21, 1986
David Carlson (WI) Frederic
David Cavin Sparta
David Collins (WI) Lake Mills
David Dubnicka Lannon
David Elliott (WI) Minocqua
David Erickson Green Bay
David Fieber Neenah
David Flynn (WI) Superior
David Grunwaldt Green Bay
David Harvath Stevens Point
David Hoppa Berlin
David Jaeger Germantown
David Krinn Menomonee Falls
David Lounsbury Beloit
David Mahlkuch Janesville
David McCauley Janesville
David McClain Potosi
David Nauman Waunakee
David Neitzke Ashland
David O'Neal Milwaukee
David Oswald Madison
David Pfaff LaCrosse
David Pospyhalla Stratford
David Prunty Brownsville
David Sage Janesville
David Schwark Sun Prairie
David Slabaugh LaCrosse
David Sletten Madison
David St. Martin Waukesha
David Thomas (WI) Franklin
David Tomczak Oak Creek
David Treu Hartford
David Treu, Jr. Sparta
David Trute New Lisbon
David Verhagen Green Bay
David Webster (WI) Monroe
David Williams (WI) Rhinelander
Davin Larson Trego
Dean Ashbacher Rockland
Dean Erfurth Oregon January 16, 1957
Dean Grube Red Wing
Dean LaPointe Marshfield
Dean Millikin Wales
Dean Pronschinske Strum
Dean Schultz Juneau
Dean Todd Sheboygan
Dean Zakrzewski Rosholt
Del Vanstone Pewaukee
Delbert Desjarlais Columbus
Denise Clarkin Onalaska
Dennis Delaney North Freedom
Dennis Dietzen Appleton
Dennis Eichorst Rubicon
Dennis Finnegan Beloit
Dennis Lampman Oak Creek August 14, 1954
Dennis Meyers Orfordville
Dennis Mikkelson Rhinelander
Dennis Miller Beloit
Dennis Pennel Sparta
Dennis Prunty Slinger June 7, 1973
Dennis Rabas Maribel
Dennis Sampson Blair
Dennis Schmidt Juneau
Dennis Schwark Sun Prairie
Dennis Sobkowiak Onalaska
Dennis Spitz Pleasant Prairie
Dennis Stilson Pardeeville
Dennis Vinohradsky West Bend
Dennis Vogel Manitowoc June 25, 1952
Dennus Utke Baraboo
Denny Bergeron Chippewa Falls
Denny Crass Rosencrans
Denny Cutsforth Rice Lake
Denny Lamers Appleton
Denny Paasch Marshfield
Denny Smith Mukwonago
Denny Stordahl Centuria
Denver Larsen Shiocton
Derek Childs Poynette
Derek Dixon Janesville
Derek Doerr Watertown
Derek Eberl Tomahawk
Derek Gress Neilsville
Derek Hoerig Germantown
Derek Janke New London
Derek Kraus Stratford September 1, 2001
Derek LeGros Green Bay
Derek McBee Fennimore
Derek Thompson Monroe
Derrick Van Dreel Stevens Point July 17, 1994
Desi Wiedenhoeft Jackson
Destin Lorimor Superior
Devan Heaney Caledonia
Deven Adams Wausau
Devon Dixon Janesville
Dexter Bean Westby January 5, 1987
Dick Coburn Muskego
Dick Danielson Hartford
Dick Karth Grafton December 13, 1952
Dick Kath Janesville
Dick St. John Milwaukee
Dick Stang Waupaca
Dick Trickle Wisconsin Rapids October 27, 1941 May 16, 2013
Dick Zimmerman Milwaukee December 17, 1918
Dillon Hammond Grand Marsh
Dillon Kralovetz Shawano March 3, 1988
Dillon Mackesy Athens
Don Bigelow Whitewater November 7, 1959
Don Cook (WI) Rice Lake
Don Copp Brule
Don Dix Kaukauna
Don Elmhorst Neillsville
Don Gaserude Fort Atkinson
Don Gerrits Kaukauna
Don Hansen Beloit
Don Hess (WI) Holmen
Don Howden Slinger
Don Kapusta Wauwatosa
Don Kleven Stoughton
Don Leach Beloit
Don Marcis Wausau
Don Mattrisch Whitewater
Don Mattsrich Whitewater
Don Nacker Milwaukee
Don Scheffler Wauwatosa
Don Singer Waldo
Don Trapp Albany
Don Trush Fitchburg
Don Turner La Crosse
Don Wickstrom Monroe
Don Wickstrum Monroe
Don Woller Merrill
Don Wood Mishicot
Donald Brightbill Hudson
Donald Cimfl Rice Lake
Donald Dunow Boyd
Donald Tieman, Jr. Willard
Donald VanCamp Seymour
Donavan Morgan Dousman June 14, 1967
Donnie Dean Lancaster
Donny Goeden Kewaskum
Donny Kachelmeier Franklin
Doug Adams (WI) Wausau
Doug Bennet Broadhead
Doug Bennett Broadhead
Doug Blashe Marion
Doug Carpenter (WI) Appleton
Doug Drost Merrill
Doug Gustafson Frederic
Doug Hahn Whitewater August 6, 1975
Doug Herbst Rothschild
Doug Lounsbury Beloit
Doug Mahlik Green Bay May 20, 1968
Doug Mayr Franklin
Doug Merrill Luck
Doug Pasbrig Kewaskum
Doug Paul Hartford
Doug Schenck Cottage Grove
Doug Strasburg Fort Atkinson
Doug Willis Superior
Douglas Pietz Milwaukee
Douglas Wojcik Ladysmith
Duane Deppe Waterloo
Duane Keeler Superior
Duane Langlois Port Washington
Duane Lounsbury Beloit
Duane Mahder Eau Claire April 5, 1952 November 7, 2016
Duane Myszka Marathon
Duane Olson Superior
Duane Smith (WI) New Berlin
Duke Long West Bend
Duke Truttman Green Bay
Dustin Krebs Hartford
Dustin Melius Hartford
Dustin Miller (WI) Rhinelander
Dustin Ostberg Slinger
Dustin Richards Kenosha
Dustin Stefan Babcock
Dustin Ward Beaver Dam
Dustin Weiler Colby
Dustin White Conover
Dusty Brown Rice Lake
Dusty Pfennig LaCrosse
Duwayne Davis Marshfield
Dylan Delaney North Freedom
Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls
Dylan Hockin Wausau
Dylan Konitzer Menomonee Falls
Dylan Kuhl Cuba City
Dylan Larsen Shiocton
Dylan Schuyler Jefferson
Dylan Wenzel Fremont
E.J. Waldron Union Grove
Earl Ness Green Bay
Ed Appel Taylor
Ed Evans West Allis
Ed Hofmann Van Dyne
Ed Holmes Portage September 4, 1956
Ed Jackson (WI) Madison
Ed Klug Oregon
Ed Kubicz Whitewater
Ed Schneidewent Franklin
Ed Senn Wisconsin Rapids
Ed Stehula Reedsville
Ed Szelagowski Westfield
Ed Szelagowski, Jr. Westfield
Ed Wolff, III Clyman
Eddie Bentfield Waukesha
Eddie Lemay, Jr. Beaver Dam
Eddie Loomis Waukesha
Eddie Muenster Green Bay
Eddy Klug Oregon
Elijah Koenig Beaver Dam
Elizabeth Loberg Menomonie
Ellen Cliffe Beloit
Elliot Marquardt Merrill
Elliott Weiler Marshfield
Emery Waldron Union Grove
Emily Melichar Mishicot
Emily Portschy Plymouth
Emily Sue Steck Holmen March 17, 1986
Eric Beau Benton
Eric Bucholz Wautoma
Eric Connell Fort Atkinson
Eric Davis (WI) Fall Creek
Eric Fransen West Bend January 10, 1969
Eric Gadach Deer Park
Eric Hammond Adams
Eric Herbison New Richmond
Eric Klafka Wisconsin Rapids
Eric Klawitter Montello
Eric Lingford Franklin
Eric Lokemoen Merrill
Eric Mahlik Milwaukee
Eric Melby Endeavor
Eric Michael Cleveland
Eric Michaels Cleveland
Eric Olson Ladysmith
Eric Olson (WI) Ladysmith
Eric Pember Pittsville
Eric Roberts Wadsworth
Eric Schuetz West Bend
Eric Scribner Kiel
Eric Van Iten Green Bay
Eric Wisz Mosinee
Erica Knutson Franklin
Erik Long Janesville
Erin Schlough Greenwood
Ernie Schlough Greenwood
Ernie Wyssbrod, Jr. Monroe
Errol Berry Mishicot
Ethan Marquardt Merrill
Ethan Roskopf Menomonee Falls
Ethan Ross Reeseville
Eugene Gregorich, Jr. Amherst September 2, 1983
Evert DeWitt Janesville
Florian Wisinski Kansasville
Fran Prestay Burlington
Frank Beutel Racine
Frank Gawlinski Lynwood
Frank Geiger Whitelaw
Frank Giuffre, Jr. Oak Creek
Frank Gulfire Oak Creek
Frank Kreyer Lyndon Station May 8, 1970
Frank Neisius Clinton
Frank Nitzke Berlin
Frank Smith (WI) Milwaukee
Frank Verhunce Allenton
Frankie Hoch Columbus
Fred Becker Mukwonago
Fred Bender Sun Prairie
Fred Winn Sussex
Fred Zack Glendale August 19, 1936 October 10, 2014
Gabe Sommers Plover
Garrett Fait Burlington
Gary Back Vesper
Gary Baxter (WI) Eau Claire
Gary Benion Menasha
Gary Bock Kaukauna
Gary Calkins Janesville
Gary Cerny Janesville
Gary Glander Sheboygan Falls
Gary Green (WI) Waukesha
Gary Haarklau Madison
Gary Hemmerling Beloit
Gary Janke Bear Creek
Gary Kasperek Tigerton
Gary Krueger Edgerton
Gary LaMonte West Allis March 17, 1972
Gary Natrop Appleton
Gary Nelson Shawano
Gary Norton Mequon
Gary Pashley Marshall
Gary Pashley, Jr. Marshall
Gary Roehrborn Fremont
Gary Sheuerell Milwaukee
Gary Stanke Appleton
Gary Stankevitz Green Bay
Gary Stark Waterloo
Gary Tisler Cato
Gary Wiersgalla Fountain City
Gary Wierzba Stevens Point
Gary Ziegler Cottage Grove
Gene Coleman Wausau
Gene Mathu Luxemburg
Gene Olson Sullivan
Gene Roehl Granton
George Brandl Milladore
George Bruggenthies Plymouth
George Gaertner, Jr. Salem
George Kopecky Baraboo
George Olson Brookfield
George Prentice, Jr. Milwaukee
George Scheffler Waukesha August 5, 1944 April 30, 2010
George Seliger Wausau
George Urban, II Merrimac
George Urban, III Prairie du Sac
George Wachuta Brooklyn
Gerri Thundercloud Tomah
Gerry Graff Custer
Gerry Junget Rio
Gib Scharpf LaCrosse
Gib Wiser Neosho
Gil Hess Hudson
Gil Shilts Delavan
Gil Wagner Waukesha
Gilbert Valdez Madison
Gina Davies Janesville
Glen Bargender Marshfield
Glen Blanke Sheboygan Falls
Gordie Gerke West Salem
Gordie Seegert, Jr. Oostburg
Gordy Brunette Chetek
Gordy Sannes De Pere
Grady Severson Hixton
Grant Griesbach Pewaukee October 16, 2001
Grant Lindner Arlington
Grant Southworth Bloomer
Grant Wilson Poynette
Greg Back Vesper
Greg Beebe Waukesha
Greg Blount Marathon
Greg Bowers Waterloo
Greg DeLapp Mauston
Greg Dreher Appleton
Greg Firkus Rosholt
Greg Gress New Berlin
Greg Gretz Kewaunee
Greg Hauser Wrightstown
Greg Herrmann Branch
Greg Holzhausen Bangor
Greg Leatherberry Sun Prairie
Greg Lindvig Melrose
Greg Marks Maribel
Greg Nippoldt Roberts
Greg Palmer Colgate
Greg Rabas Denmark
Greg Scheck La Crosse
Greg Thomas La Crosse
Greg Weinfurter Wisconsin Rapids
Greg Wichman Bonduel
Gregg DiMaggio Fitchburg
Gregg Haney Green Bay
Gregg Pawelski West Allis
Gregg Ruffalo Plainfield
Gunnar Watkins Elk Mound
Gus Debaker Milwaukee
Guy Carley Eagle River
Haley Kapp Portage June 8, 1997
Hank Rollinger, Jr. Buffalo City
Hannah Roskopf Menomonee Falls
Harley Jankowski Sparta
Harley Slotten Menasha
Harold Hardesty Pasco
Hayden Harmony Sun Prairie
Heath Weissenberger West Salem
Heather Stark Columbus
Heidi Karshbaum Chetek
Henry Dickmann Sheboygan
Henry Vian Norwalk
Holley McKinnon Hartford
Howie Weiss Glenbeulah
Hub Schulenberg Cross Plains
Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls
Hunter Drefahl Evansville
Hunter Schultz Waterloo
Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake
Isaak Owen LaCrosse
Iver Burke Necedah
J. Herbst West Salem July 11, 1979
J.D. Leonard Brodhead September 8, 1988
J.J. Meyer Holmen
J.J. Smith Watertown
J.J. Wallace Genoa City
Jacinda Pfaff Sparta
Jack Baehman Hudson
Jack Greenwood Phillips
Jack Henricks Rhinelander
Jack Litsheim LaCrosse
Jack Pankratz Kaukauna
Jack Rabey Brighton
Jack Rubach Burlington
Jack Sigafus South Range
Jack Stern Slinger
Jack Vanderboom Dousman
Jacob Balk South Milwaukee
Jacob Bemis Trempealeau
Jacob Dolhun Milwaukee
Jacob Humphrey Lake Geneva
Jacob Ruud Racine
Jacob Schraufnagel Brownsville
Jacob Slotten Menasha April 1, 1986
Jacob Vanoskey Hartford January 6, 1988
Jake Arneson Taylor
Jake Capek Nekoosa
Jake Goeglein Sullivan
Jake Gondik Foxboro
Jake Hanson Downing
Jake Hartung Elmwood
Jake Hiatt Mason
Jake Krueger Sparta
Jake Larson Jackson
Jake Miller (WI) New Richmond
Jake Redetzke Altoona February 22, 1988
Jake Reif Deerbrook
Jake Schraufnagel Slinger
Jake Smeltzer Menomonie
Jake Smith (WI) Eau Claire
Jake Stai New Auburn
Jake Terry Laona
Jake Zellmer Waterford
Jakob Hassler Colgate
James Amundrud Beloit
James Bandow Stratford
James Cimfl Turtle Lake
James DeVito New Lisbon
James Edwards, Jr. Wausau
James Giossi New Richmond
James Gleesing Richmond
James Gromme Franklin
James Helmer Beaver Dam
James Junget Rio
James Kidd Mequon
James Kruschke, III Reedsburg
James Oxtoby Pell Lake
James Swan Lake Geneva August 7, 1972
James Tebon Algoma
James Vought Hudson
James Wachsmuth Wausau
James Walldan Winthrop Harbor
Jamey Fisher Cameron
Jamie Domski Genoa City
Jamie Dummer Holmen
Jamie Millis Black River Falls
Jamie Schlintz Bangor
Jamie Wallace Pell Lake
Jan Kattner Oak Creek
Jared Apel Colgate
Jared Eming Jackson
Jared Goodbear Black River Falls
Jared Gorka New Richmond
Jared Lannert West Allis
Jared Lindner Greenwood
Jared Loos Loyal
Jared Rautmann Plymouth
Jared Siefert Green Bay
Jarrod Anvelink Navarino
Jarrod Sutherland Beloit
Jason Backus Tomah
Jason Bartz Fredonia
Jason Bell (WI) Platteville
Jason Bolster Sparta
Jason Bonngard Downing
Jason Buss Freeport
Jason Coker Oregon
Jason Deppe Waterloo
Jason Dummer Holmen
Jason Engel Madison
Jason Enoch Colgate
Jason Erickson Fort Atkinson
Jason Feyereisen River Falls
Jason Forehand Rice Lake
Jason Goldfine Superior
Jason Gross Cushing
Jason Haugerud Barronette
Jason Havel Rice Lake
Jason Hennes Marshfield
Jason Hicks Elkhorn
Jason Jensen (WI) Eagle River
Jason Johnson (WI) Greenfield
Jason Knutson Trebo
Jason Kubicz Whitewater
Jason Lang (WI) Sheldon
Jason Laue Juneau
Jason Mertes Sheboygan
Jason Mianecki De Pere
Jason Miller (WI) Osceola
Jason Mork Osseo
Jason Pyka Arcadia
Jason Quarders Prairie Farm
Jason Richardson Spring Valley
Jason Riechers Belmont
Jason Robbins Benton
Jason Roth Hazel Green
Jason Schaller LaCrosse
Jason Schill Dresser
Jason Schuler Cambridge February 24, 1972
Jason Sharpe West Bend
Jason Stark Sparta
Jason Taghikhani Franklin March 28, 1982
Jason Thoma Jefferson October 13, 1975
Jason Tyler Stoughton March 21, 1979
Jason Udelhofen Potosi
Jason Valley Arcadia
Jason Vandenberg Appleton
Jason Vokovan Eau Claire
Jason Weinkauf Merrill October 11, 1976
Jason Zdroik Eagle River
Jasper Drengler Shawano
Jasper Gronert Fort Atkinson
Jay Bergin Watertown July 26, 1975
Jay Kalbus Watertown
Jay Kassera Hortonville
Jay Kesan Weyerhauser
Jay Matthias DePere
Jay Oricchio Ellsworth
Jay Orr South Milwaukee
Jay Potter Nekoosa
Jay Raines Cashton
Jay Richardson Spring Valley
Jay Sauter Necedah June 22, 1962
Jay Shambeau Hubertus
Jay Vandergeest Merrill June 1, 1977
Jayden Buckley Slinger
Jayme Zidar Greenfield
Jeff Baker Holmen
Jeff Beschta Appleton
Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford
Jeff Bodendorfer, Jr. Waterford
Jeff Burrows Sparta
Jeff Courtney Hartford
Jeff Curtin Shawano
Jeff Falbe Beaver Dam
Jeff Fechter West Bend
Jeff Fredrickson Kaukauna
Jeff Fritz Westfield
Jeff Graf Wind Lake
Jeff Heintz Turtle Lake
Jeff Herrmann Baraboo
Jeff Hofmeister West Bend
Jeff Holmes Janesville
Jeff Holmgren, Jr. East Troy
Jeff Holtz Muskego
Jeff Jessberger Sun Prairie
Jeff Keeney River Falls
Jeff Kendall Montello February 1, 1962
Jeff Klopstein Tomahawk
Jeff Lillge Dakota
Jeff Manor Altoona
Jeff Mendez Chippewa Falls
Jeff Nehrkorn Baraboo
Jeff Palms Cudahy
Jeff Richards Montello
Jeff Sarver West Salem
Jeff Schmidt (WI) Slinger
Jeff Schwister Menomonee Falls
Jeff Spacek Phillips
Jeff Steenbergen Waupun August 7, 1982
Jeff Stegemeyer Galesville
Jeff Storm Waterford July 14, 1968
Jeff Stumlin Holmen
Jeff Thompson (WI) LaCrosse
Jeff Tisler Reedsville
Jeff Van Oudenhoven Kimberly March 15, 1970
Jeff Watters Mineral Point
Jeff Way Burlington
Jeff Weinfurter Wisconsin Rapids September 29, 1968
Jeff Wickersheim White Lake
Jeff Wilz Menasha
Jeff Wolfe Wauwatosa
Jeffery Stoffel Madison
Jeffrey Faltersack Milwaukee
Jeffrey Frederickson Kaukauna
Jeffrey Klopstein, Jr. Tomahawk
Jeffrey McDonald Rhinelander
Jeffrey McIntee Plainfield
Jeffrey Mullins Argonne
Jeffrey Von Ruden Norwalk
Jennifer Krebs Kenosha
Jeremiah Strauss Augusta
Jeremie Hedrick Shawano
Jeremy Christains Horicon
Jeremy Christians Horicon
Jeremy Gengler Lancaster
Jeremy Gross Cushing
Jeremy Houle Ham Lake
Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg
Jeremy Kazynski Clintonville
Jeremy Lepak Wausau April 26, 1978
Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam December 30, 1982
Jeremy Schulz Winthrop Harbor January 30, 1977
Jeremy Shultz Beaver Dam
Jeremy Simmons Belleville
Jeremy Switlick Wausau
Jeremy Tess East Troy
Jeremy Walvoord Howards Grove
Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay
Jerimy Wagner Ettrick
Jerome Suderland Wisconsin Dells
Jerrod Loging West Salem
Jerry Auby Sun Prairie
Jerry Aylsworth La Crosse
Jerry Blystone Portage
Jerry Bohmer Theresa
Jerry Chapman Kenosha
Jerry Cowan Burlington
Jerry Duggan Two Rivers
Jerry Echardt Johnson Creek
Jerry Eckhardt Johnson Creek November 7, 1942
Jerry Freeman Antioch
Jerry Grasse Phelps
Jerry Kulas, Jr. Cudahy
Jerry Mueller Hubertus
Jerry Muenster Green Bay
Jerry Redetzke Eau Claire
Jerry Reif Deerbrook
Jerry Schneider Kaukauna
Jerry Schomers LaCrosse
Jerry Seibel Cadott
Jerry Smits Appleton
Jerry Thompsen Janesville
Jerry Weigel Jim Falls
Jerry Wenzel Two Rivers
Jerry Wilinski Seymour
Jerry Wood Sun Prairie January 31, 1952
Jes Tanner Melrose
Jes Tenner Melrose
Jesse Ayers Stoughton
Jesse Bernhagen Markesan July 13, 1993
Jesse Cullen Chilton
Jesse Fuller Manitowoc
Jesse Glenz Cadott May 25, 1993
Jesse Goggans Knapp
Jesse Haase Wausau
Jesse Hansen Modena
Jesse Knutson Franklin
Jesse Oudenhoven Freedom
Jesse Peebles Shawano
Jesse Pokszyk Adams September 5, 1982
Jesse Redetzke Altoona
Jesse Saunders New Glarus November 7, 1985
Jesse Tripp Spooner
Jesse Vian Sparta
Jesse Wilcox Gillett
Jestin Danes New Holstein
Jim Back Lake Geneva
Jim Bates Wisconsin Dells
Jim Bentzler Hartford
Jim Bucher Richfield
Jim Burns (WI) Janesville
Jim Camp Berlin
Jim Campbell Two Harbors
Jim Cormack Plover
Jim Cross Brookfield
Jim Duchow Appleton April 22, 1955
Jim Ebben Appleton
Jim Erbe Mukwonago
Jim Gruen Chippewa Falls
Jim Grzanna Menomonee Falls
Jim Harris (WI) Menomonie
Jim Heiking Wonewoc
Jim Hewitt Oxford
Jim Jarlsberg Cambridge
Jim Jesowshek Pewaukee
Jim Johnson (WI) Bangor
Jim Juneau Brookfield
Jim Kidd Mequon
Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells
Jim Lavey Sheboygan
Jim Letizia Milwaukee
Jim Lorang Edgerton
Jim Lynch (WI) Milwaukee
Jim Mechelke Loyal
Jim Melis Glenbeulah
Jim Merkel West Bend
Jim Miller (WI) Hayward
Jim Pagel Onalaska October 29, 1954 May 2, 1997
Jim Pierson Janesville
Jim Raboin Somerset
Jim Randall Rice Lake
Jim Remsik Madison
Jim Remsik, Jr. De Forest
Jim Rohrbeck Portage
Jim Rychtik Port Washington
Jim Sauter Necedah June 1, 1943 October 31, 2014
Jim Sauter, Jr. Necedah March 2, 1977
Jim Schara Hamburg
Jim Schermerhorn Coon Valley
Jim Schmidt Kenosha
Jim Schmittinger West Bend
Jim Strube Appleton
Jim Tate, Jr. Milwaukee
Jim Trotnow Mequon
Jim Turpin Shullsburg
Jim Vandenberg Appleton
Jim Walker (WI) Portage
Jim Watson St. Francis
Jim Zdroik Eagle River
Jimbo Schleis Manitowoc
Jimmie Evans St. Francis
Jimmie Pankow Fitchburg
Jimmy Barttelt Merrill
Jimmy Barttelt, Jr. Merrill
Jimmy Dragich Germantown
Jimmy Ganski Rosholt
Jimmy Gilster West Salem
Jimmy Green (WI) Menomonie
Jimmy Lund North Lake
Jimmy Mars Menomonie February 28, 1972
Jimmy Robinson (WI) Orfordville
Jimmy Summerfield Rockland
Jimmy Watson (WI) Big Bend
Jimmy Wilson Appleton
Joachim Manger Wisconsin Rapids
Jody Krueger Edgerton
Jody Purdy Milton
Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee
Joe Casadonte Mishicot
Joe Chaplin, Jr. Cameron
Joe DeStefano, Jr. Colgate
Joe Ebben Mequon
Joe Eckland Ashland
Joe Fredrick Watertown
Joe Gross Richfield
Joe Houle Crandon
Joe Houpt Mequon
Joe Jackels Hudson
Joe Kerkhoff De Pere
Joe Kerkoff Greenleaf
Joe Krzykowski Junction City
Joe Kuehn Wausau
Joe McGrath Neosho
Joe Monti Irma
Joe Nuttleman West Salem
Joe Oliver (WI) Superior
Joe Olson Superior
Joe Pecaro Edgerton
Joe Probst Kenosha
Joe Reuter Green Bay
Joe Rinartz La Crosse
Joe Roatch Oregon
Joe Schmidt (WI) Kiel
Joe Shear Clinton May 8, 1943 March 9, 1998
Joe Shelby Slinger
Joe Sturm Neenah
Joe Van Ooyen Appleton
Joe Wipperfurth Sun Prairie
Joel Bennett White Lake
Joel Clossey Beloit
Joel Crowbridge Burlington
Joel Laufer Hartford
Joel Schultz Stevens Point
Joel Schulz Stevens Point
Joel Seegert Sheboygan
Joel Soenksen Baraboo
Joel Steffen Oak Creek
Joel Willman Adams
Joel Wyttenbach Sauk City
Joey Bentfield Waukesha
Joey Jorgenson Mineral Point
Joey Smith (WI) Milwaukee
Joey Taycher Appleton
John Baumeister Lake Geneva
John Baumeister, Jr. Lake Geneva
John Beale Madison
John Becker Fitchburg
John Brevik Westby
John Bunnell Menasha
John Burgess Boscobel
John Clauson Onalaska
John Clute Madison
John Crimmins Slinger
John Daley West Bend
John DeAngelis, Jr. Hubertus May 9, 1994
John Dobberpuhl Greenleaf
John Doelle Arcadia
John Domine Lindsey
John Edquist West Allis
John Eron St. Germain
John Fahl Brown Deer
John Feirn Chippewa Falls
John Fischer Burlington
John Fraiser Merrill
John Froelich Eau Claire
John Geske Menasha
John Haeni Brownsville
John Hafner Onalaska
John Handeland Belleville
John Hartwig Watertown
John Henning Mequon
John Herb Milwaukee June 1, 1970
John Hoff Janesville
John Holdorf Drummond
John Janssen Burlington
John Jones (WI) Mount Horeb
John Kaanta Elk Mound
John Kallas Hurley
John Komppa, Jr. Milwaukee
John Krebsbach Cascade
John Kruschel Butler
John Lietz Mosinee
John Lovas Milwaukee June 30, 1938 July 6, 2012
John Mayala Barron
John Meade Beloit
John Meeds Spooner
John Meidam Appleton
John Mohr Tomah
John Moravec (WI) Ladysmith
John Mueller Random Lake
John Olson Stoughton
John Ostermann Niagara
John Ovadal, Jr. Watertown February 28, 1977
John Preston (WI) Pardeeville
John Raupp Reedsburg January 23, 1978
John Remsik Watertown
John Rinartz Melrose
John Rosploch New Berlin
John Sauermilch Elkhart Lake
John Scharenbroch Sheboygan Falls
John Schultz (Oshkosh, WI) Oshkosh
John Schultz (WI) Appleton
John Storck Whitewater
John Totzke, Jr. Wisconsin Rapids
John Wasserberger Dodgeville
John Wasserburger Poynette
John Williamson (WI) Wisconsin Rapids
John Wood (WI) Sun Prairie June 22, 1957
John Ziegler Brooklyn October 20, 1943
John Zimmerman (WI) Markesan
John Zuch Baraboo
Johnny Emerson Jefferson
Johnny Reimer Caledonia
Johnny Robinson, II Milwaukee
Johnny Sauter Necedah May 1, 1978
Johnny Whitman DePere
Jon Hornby Sun Prairie
Jon Krogstad Milwaukee August 3, 1979
Jon Kurshinsky Eau Claire
Jon Minor Madison
Jon Pettibone Black River Falls
Jonathan Coker Oregon
Jonathan Eckelberg West Salem
Jonathon Dean Beaver Dam
Jordan Barningham Bayfield March 7, 1994 September 15, 2018
Jordan DeVoy Delavan
Jordan Hessler Elk Mound
Jordan Mattson Milwaukee August 22, 1991
Jordan Myers Sparta
Jordan Rave LaCrosse
Jordan Thiel Darboy
Joseph Mueller Hartford
Joseph Osterman Montreal
Joseph Stefanski, Jr. Ripon
Josh Amans Rice Lake
Josh Appel Taylor
Josh Bach Barron
Josh Bauer Random Lake November 18, 1978
Josh Bazey Luck
Josh Bell Luck
Josh Bilicki Menominee Falls June 3, 1995
Josh Fehrmann Kewaskum
Josh Fisher (WI) Hartford
Josh Inglett La Crosse May 2, 1988
Josh Johnson (WI) Superior
Josh Klopotek Amherst
Josh Long Suamico
Josh Madell Mayville
Josh Mazur Reedsburg
Josh Michel Chippewa Falls
Josh Moesch Shawano
Josh Oakley (WI) Kaukauna
Josh Roehl Appleton
Josh Sand Mishicot
Josh Schoenick Wisconsin Rapids
Josh Smith (WI) Eau Claire
Josh Thiering Beloit
Josh Wallace Genoa City April 2, 1988
Josh Walter Plymouth
Josh Zdroik Greenville
Joshua Bisbee DeForrest
Joshua James Saukville
Joshua Johnson Superior
Joshua Wahlstrom Menomonie
Judd Brandl Arpin
Junior Fowler Tomah
Justin Bauer Sheboygan Falls
Justin Berg Melrose
Justin Dodge Star Prairie
Justin Green (WI) Sheboygan Falls
Justin Haas New Berlin
Justin Hirt Tigerton April 22, 1985
Justin Kane Oak Creek
Justin Lindner Hortonville
Justin Lueck Oakfield
Justin Madsen Foxboro
Justin Miller (WI) Plymouth
Justin Moore Milwaukee
Justin Mullikin Holmen December 12, 1985
Justin Ochsner Marshfield
Justin Okruhlica Jackson
Justin Omernick Oshkosh
Justin Pearson Burnett
Justin Poenitsch Richfield
Justin Ritchie New London
Justin Schill Dresser
Justin Schmidt Cleveland
Justin Schultz Rio
Justin Stahl Hudson
Justin Supri Eau Claire
Justin Switlick Rib Falls
Justin Woller Oshkosh
Kaleb Miller Sparta
Karl Dicks Menomonie
Karl Gebhard Oconomowoc
Karl Genett Rangeline
Karl Gennett Rangeline
Karl Wall River Falls
Kasey Gross Gleason
Katelynn Portzen Wonewoc
Katie Weinfurter Wisconsin Rapids February 15, 1993
Kayla Steinhoff Rockland
Keane Laakson Hayward January 12, 1966 July 26, 2012
Keaton Hilby Bangor
Keith Bohmsach Wisconsin Rapids
Keith Feldott Whitefish Bay
Keith Godfrey Sparta
Keith Hansen (WI) Wisconsin Rapids
Keith Kern Superior
Keith Kirchner LaCrosse
Keith Nelson Okauchee December 18, 1954
Keith Olejnik Sun Prairie
Keith Otte Appleton
Keith Rahberg Janesville
Keith Romenesko Kaukauna
Keith Selvog Afton
Keith Slagg Janesville
Keith Tolf Union Grove February 22, 1963
Keith Tourville Webster
Keith Troutman Tomahawk
Keith Wirtz Rudolph
Kelly Anderson Hager City
Kelly Bires Mauston August 25, 1984
Kelly Knutson Osceola
Kelly Sankey Stevens Point
Kelly Willman Friendship
Kelsey Bauer Random Lake
Kelsey Dassow West Bend
Kelsey Schultz Mauston
Ken Au Jefferson
Ken Causey Elkhorn
Ken Childre New Berlin
Ken Christenson, Jr. LaCrosse
Ken Davis (WI) Eau Claire
Ken Eisbrenner Racine
Ken Hinzpeter Twin Lakes
Ken Jacoby Marshall
Ken Jay Fiedler Sheboygan Falls
Ken Lewis Black River Falls
Ken Lund Oregon
Ken Matthews (WI) Wisconsin Rapids
Ken Meyer Auburndale
Ken Piotrowski Janesville
Ken Schraufnagel Slinger
Ken Smart Oconomowoc
Ken Soyka Amherst Junction
Ken Tody, Jr. Ashland
Ken Wasiczko Hilbert
Ken Wills Slinger June 2, 1973
Kenneth Kotlowski Friendship
Kenny Richards Montello June 5, 1980
Kenny Smart Eagle
Kenny Storkson Indianford
Kent Baxter Colfax
Kerry Halopka Wheeler
Kerry Hansen Spencer
Kerry Hanson Baldwin
Kevin Abb Fort Atkinson
Kevin Adams Cameron December 17, 1979
Kevin Anderson (WI) Cottage Grove
Kevin Baldry Pickett
Kevin Berg Port Edwards
Kevin Beyer Greenfield
Kevin Bogdanovic Wausau
Kevin Bradwell Luck
Kevin Brescia Baraboo
Kevin Burris Wisconsin Rapids
Kevin Bush Hartford
Kevin Charles Green Bay
Kevin Cywinski Mosinee March 16, 1965
Kevin Damrow Manitowoc
Kevin Eckes Auburndale
Kevin Eder Ashland
Kevin Eggert Appleton
Kevin Elder (WI) Ashland
Kevin Feck Wausau
Kevin Gentry (WI) Genoa City
Kevin Gilbertson Warrens
Kevin Gilding Prairie du Sac
Kevin King Greenfield
Kevin Knuese Waukesha
Kevin Kulka Deerfield
Kevin Lubach Elkhart Lake
Kevin Marlett Clear Lake
Kevin Maulson, Jr. Lac du Flambeau
Kevin Nuttleman Bangor November 18, 1960
Kevin Peterson Wisconsin Rapids
Kevin Reed West Allis
Kevin Rogers (WI) Unity
Kevin Rybuck Oak Creek
Kevin Schutz Madison
Kevin Seidler Adams
Kevin Servais New Franken
Kevin Smeltzer Menomonie
Kevin Tunks Indianford
Kevin Turner LaCrosse
Kevin Utphall Franklin
Kevin Viebrock Somerset
Kevon Korsmo New Berlin
Kim Clover Waupun
Kim Mock Pleasant Prairie
Kim Strom West Salem
Kirby Kurth Wisconsin Rapids
Kirk Bogdanovic Phillips
Kody Hubred Cambridge
Kolby Kiehl Cameron
Konnor Wilinski Seymour
Korey Burmeister Bloomington
Kris Buldhaupt LaCrosse
Kris Hoegsted Racine
Kris Spitz Salem July 29, 1969
Kristi Wipperfurth Madison
Kurt Clapper Dane
Kurt Davis West Allis
Kurt Guralski Wausau
Kurt Halbeck Mequon
Kurt Jankowski Sparta March 25, 1962
Kurt Kleven Cambridge
Kurt Moeller Seymour
Kurt Walbeck Eau Claire October 14, 1966
Kurt Waush Battle Creek
Kurt Winker Kenosha
Kyle Bauknecht Kaukauna
Kyle Brinkmann Elkhorn September 18, 1994
Kyle Calmes Freedom September 5, 1985
Kyle Chwala Johnson Creek
Kyle Davis Marshfield
Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls
Kyle Genett Rib Mountain
Kyle Gennett Rangeline
Kyle Hoffman (WI) Benton
Kyle Jarlsberg Cambridge
Kyle Johnson (WI) Hixton
Kyle Kaiser Cuba City
Kyle Kinder McFarland November 14, 1970
Kyle Kluetz Mosinee
Kyle Koch Madison
Kyle Kudick Mishicot
Kyle Marten Sheboygan Falls
Kyle Odekirk Plymouth
Kyle Peters (WI) La Crosse
Kyle Prestay Kansasville
Kyle Quella Appleton
Kyle Rhoades Pulaski
Kyle Rhodes (WI) Pulaski
Kyle Riedner Waunakee
Kyle Rozek Tomah
Kyle Sikora Hartford
Kyle Smith (WI) Lake Mills
Kyle Stark (WI) Sparta
Kyle Swenson Sparta
Kyle Taylor Stoughton
Kyle Wolosek Wisconsin Rapids
LaVerne Grandall Cashton
Lance Arneson Oconto Falls
Lance Hofer Cochrane
Lance Leu Medford
Landry Potter Genoa City
Larry Anderson (WI) La Crosse
Larry Baumel Sparta May 26, 1944
Larry Behrens Sheboygan
Larry Bolster Sparta
Larry Boumeester Hudson
Larry DeVito Camp Douglas
Larry Detjens Wausau June 3, 1944 August 1, 1981
Larry Epright East Troy
Larry Gintner Neenah
Larry Harris (WI) Muscoda
Larry Larsh Milladore
Larry Los Darien
Larry Ludke Warrens
Larry Moen Osseo
Larry Nipple Albany
Larry Prochnow Menomonie
Larry Schotten Mauston August 23, 1969
Larry Stangl Beloit
Larry Stockwell Ellsworth
Larry Zirbel Iron Ridge
Lars Lein Cambridge
Laura Smith Mukwonago
Lauren Muenster Little Suamico
Lavern Berg Ettrick
Laverne Brunner Watertown
Lawrence Loshak Milwaukee February 5, 1977
LeRoy Pettis Eau Claire
Lee Gibbs Lake Geneva
Lee Gray (WI) Friendship
Lee Konitzer Neenah
Lee Schmidt Milwaukee February 15, 1919
Lee Silbersack Neosho
Lee Sohns East Troy
Lee Tritt Oshkosh
Leon Plank Eau Claire
Leonard Reimer Manitowoc
Les Behm Appleton
Les Wiedenhoeft Jackson
Les Yaeger Green Bay
Lester Kuehn Granton
Levi Alton Spring Valley
Lincoln Keeser Johnson Creek
Linda Carignan Poynette
Logan Delaney North Freedom
Lonnie Klonecki Arcadia
Lonnie Wood, Jr. Tomah
Lonnie Wood, Sr. Tomah
Louie Goss Green Bay May 22, 1987
Lowell Bennett Neenah May 14, 1958
Lucas Kallenbach Elk Mound
Lucas Korish Holmen
Lucas Peterson Stockholm
Lucas Plank Eau Claire
Luke Hoffman Madison
Luke Langreck West Salem
Luke Lemmens Kewaunee
Luke Padfield Jefferson
Luke Postl Shawano
Luke Roffers Oneida
Luke Shackleton Menomonie
Luke Westenberg Watertown
Luke Wilhelm North Freedom
Lydia Eddy Sparta
Lyle Bottlemy Genoa City
Lyle Messinger Lone Rock
Lyle Nabbefeldt Neenah
Lyle Nowak Wausau June 4, 1956
Lynda Hanson Beloit
M.G. Gajewski Wausau May 5, 1965
M.J. McBride Shawano November 25, 1947 February 13, 2016
Mahlon Borntreger Camp Douglas
Manfred Stehli Mercer
Marcel Hoaglan Hudson
Marcel Hoaglan, Jr. Hudson
Marcus Hoeppner Rubicon
Marcus Patenaude Clyman
Marcus Simonson Milltown
Marcus Yarie Weston
Mariah Gajewski Marathon
Mark Anthony Appleton
Mark Behm Appleton
Mark Bitzan Menomonee Falls
Mark Bornitz LaCrosse
Mark Brooner Warrens
Mark Challet Bangor
Mark Clements, Jr. Bloomer
Mark Curwen Hazel Green
Mark DeKeuster Racine
Mark Deporter Fort Atkinson
Mark DiMaggio Oregon
Mark English Janesville
Mark Eswein Wisconsin Rapids June 29, 1971
Mark Fogel Kewaskum
Mark Foyse West Bend
Mark Gerth Menomonie
Mark Gunderson Milwaukee
Mark Hanson Chippewa Falls
Mark Hessler Menomonie
Mark Hoeppner Rubicon
Mark Hudack Ashland
Mark Joski New Franken
Mark Kalata Almond
Mark Kissinger West Bend
Mark Koplien Green Bay
Mark Kraus Stratford February 27, 1970
Mark Mackesy Wausau
Mark Miller Columbus
Mark Pluer Brookfield
Mark Remsik Madison
Mark Rose (WI) Elcho
Mark Ryskoski Medford
Mark Schroeder Green Bay
Mark Stender Holcombe
Mark Thomas (WI) Menomonie
Mark Van Wautoma
Mark Van Rite DePere
Mark Vandenberg Appleton
Mark Vandenboogard Appleton
Mark Weisnicht Shawano
Mark Zimmermann Kohler
Marlin Yoder Richland Center
Marshall Beck Green Bay
Marty Davis Racine November 19, 1957 October 20, 2012
Marty Tackes Newburg
Marv Flick Stevens Point
Marv Marzofka Nekoosa
Marvin Panch Menomonie May 28, 1926 December 31, 2015
Mary-Rene Scheinoha Wisconsin Rapids
Mason McEvers Grantsburg
Matt Appel Taylor
Matt Bennett (WI) Shullsburg
Matt Buckman Plymouth
Matt Byrne Burlington November 8, 1989
Matt Cleveland Sparta
Matt Crist Darlington
Matt Curnoyer Pittsville
Matt Deragon Ashland
Matt Derricks Appleton
Matt Griesbach Manitowoc
Matt Inglett La Crosse
Matt Kenseth Cambridge March 10, 1972
Matt Klenz West Bend
Matt Kocourek Franklin April 12, 1971
Matt Kuruzovich Sparta
Matt Leer Bruce
Matt Madsen Superior
Matt McEathron Wausau
Matt McLaughlin Arkdale
Matt Miller (WI) Bangor
Matt Mish Cassville
Matt Monteith Prescott
Matt Oreskovich Clintonville
Matt Parkansky Wausaukee
Matt Pyburn Wisconsin Rapids February 8, 1979
Matt Raudabaugh Menomonee Falls
Matt Rose Grafton
Matt Schmeling Milwaukee
Matt Schultz Kimberly
Matt Sielsky Necedah May 1, 1978
Matt Wachuta Milton
Matt Westphal Marion
Matt Wolfe (WI) Mondovi
Matthew Carpenter Trempealeau
Matthew Clossey Beloit
Matthew Gawronski Reedsburg
Matthew Henderson La Crosse
Matthew Madsen Superior
Matthew Maynard Kimberly
Matthew Moore Kendall
Matthew Pate Menomonee Falls
Matthew Raykowski Stevens Point
Matthew Reuter Columbus
Matthew Rose (WI) Grafton
Matthew Schwark Sparta
Max Schultz Reedsville
Maxwell Schultz Reedsville
Maynard Rave, Jr. Black River Falls
Megan Urch Bangor
Melissa Pitts New Auburn
Melissa Rusch LaCrosse
Melissa Singer Waldo
Merle Weinfurter Wisconsin Rapids
Michael Anthony Appleton
Michael Bachaus Milton
Michael Bavuso Milwaukee
Michael Bohm Scandinavia
Michael Clapper Dane
Michael Conrad Independence
Michael Decker Silver Lake
Michael Ehde Prairie du Chien
Michael Emme Manitowoc
Michael Gollnick Fond Du Lac
Michael Gruenberg Madison
Michael Grueneberg Madison November 19, 1983
Michael Hofer Cochrane
Michael Hoffman Delavan
Michael Kehoe Brookfield
Michael Keller Menomonie
Michael Knudtson Osseo
Michael Kruschke Greenfield
Michael Meyers Orfordville
Michael Raskovic New Glarus
Michael Rose Grafton
Michael Sauter West Salem
Michael St. Martin Waukesha
Michael Stangl Marshfield
Michael Stratton (WI) Beloit
Mick Kolowith Cedarburg
Mikayla Radlinger New Richmond
Mike Adams, Jr. (WI) Rockdale
Mike Anderson (Colfax, WI) Colfax
Mike Anderson (Sheboygan, WI) Sheboygan
Mike Barlass Janesville
Mike Baum Mukwonago
Mike Bear River Falls
Mike Belling La Crosse
Mike Borchardt Greenfield
Mike Brooks Crandon
Mike Budleski Hatley
Mike Bula Stevens Point
Mike Bunnell Menasha
Mike Carlson West Salem March 20, 1988
Mike Chamernick Saint Croix Falls
Mike Cusick Edgerton
Mike D'Angelo Gwinn
Mike DeKeuster Kenosha
Mike DeMars Cleveland
Mike Denny Brule
Mike Dodson Marathon
Mike Drazkowski Galesville
Mike Egan Slinger March 4, 1963
Mike Ehde Prairie du Chien
Mike Fell Sun Prairie December 7, 1964 May 25, 1997
Mike Fredricks Greenfield
Mike Gebhard Oconomowoc
Mike Gibson Star Prairie
Mike Gibson (WI) Star Prairie
Mike Goodremote Sand Creek
Mike Graczkowski Milwaukee April 23, 1966
Mike Graczowski Jackson
Mike Gunderson Union Grove
Mike Heelin Evansville
Mike Heidmann Edgar
Mike Held Slinger March 29, 1981
Mike Hesselink Deer Park
Mike Homan Brodhead
Mike Joski Green Bay
Mike Kasperek Clintonville
Mike Kearney Rio
Mike Kertscher Fillmore
Mike Knab Antigo
Mike Koehler Bloomer
Mike Koeneke Rockland
Mike Komatz Antigo
Mike Krueger Tomah
Mike Lang Iron Ridge
Mike Lange West Allis
Mike Langsdorf Doylestown
Mike Lapplander Hartland
Mike Leopold Gleason
Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville September 22, 1986
Mike Ludwigson Bloomer
Mike Mashl DePere
Mike Mattson Greenfield
Mike McCabe Monona
Mike Meyerhofer Burlington January 9, 1972
Mike Meyerhofer, Jr. Hilbert
Mike Miller Wisconsin Rapids October 28, 1945
Mike Monroe Pell Lake August 18, 1965
Mike Mueller (Rosendale, WI) Rosendale
Mike Mueller (Waupun, WI) Waupun
Mike Mullen Green Bay
Mike Nutzmann New Richmond
Mike Olson (WI) Dorchester
Mike Oswald Manitowoc
Mike Pascavis Sheboygan
Mike Peters (WI) Whitehall
Mike Plate Two Rivers
Mike Pratt (WI) Bloomer
Mike Prochnow Menomonie
Mike Raboin Somerset
Mike Radandt Manitowoc
Mike Rahn De Pere
Mike Reichenberger Appleton
Mike Reinke Howards Grove
Mike Schneider Appleton
Mike Schultz Milwaukee
Mike Sherwood Reedsburg
Mike Sievers Green Bay
Mike Simons Genoa City
Mike Smart Oconomowoc
Mike Stangl Marshfield
Mike Stein Muskego
Mike Storkson Brooklyn
Mike Stroik West Bend
Mike Strupp Theresa
Mike Sullivan (WI) Burlington
Mike Taylor Stoughton
Mike Tetzlaff Somerset March 10, 1959
Mike Valwock Mayville
Mike Watson (WI) New Berlin
Mike Weber (WI) Osceola
Mike Wedelstadt Fremont
Mike Winters Milwaukee
Mike Witberler Marathon
Misty Benn Menomonee Falls
Mitch Anderson Spring Valley
Mitch Curran Wausaukee
Mitch Disch Brodhead
Mitch Lyden Tomah
Mitch McGrath Waukesha
Mitchell Kesan Weyerhauser
Mitchell Opland Onalaska
Mitchell Stankowski Wausau
Mondell Peters Mosinee
Monte Gress Neilsville April 8, 1955
Monte Strouf Menchalville
Morgan Schissel Marshall
Morry Delmore Wisconsin Dells
Natalie Decker Eagle River June 25, 1997
Nate Chitko Beaver Dam
Nate Fick Hartford
Nate Fisk Luck
Nate Langeberg Tomahawk
Nate Spence Spring Valley
Nate Strobel Wausau
Nate Towner West Salem
Nate Van Wychen Appleton
Nathan Briski Gilman
Nathan Haseleu Sun Prairie November 24, 1977
Nathan Hauge Loyal
Nathan Jensen West Bend
Nathan Matz East Troy
Nathan Oppliger Oregon
Nathan Thums Wausau
Nathan White Rockland
Neal Neds Deerfield
Neil Knoblock Wausau
Neil Maas Greenville
Neil Weigen Sun Prairie
Nicholas Gagan Hartland
Nicholas Grish Tomahawk
Nicholas Wojcik Ladysmith
Nick Alden Salem May 20, 1980
Nick Anvelink Navarino
Nick Bergee Janesville
Nick Clements Holmen
Nick Cochart Casco
Nick Egan Slinger
Nick Firari Reeseville
Nick Frion Ellsworth
Nick Hammer Sun Prairie July 21, 1982
Nick Klimpke Neillsville
Nick Koehler Bloomer
Nick LeGros Green Bay
Nick Lindner Loyal
Nick Lundgreen New Berlin
Nick Mahlik Green Bay August 8, 1979
Nick Newton (WI) Milwaukee
Nick Nolden Sun Prairie
Nick Oreskovich Mason
Nick Ostberg Slinger
Nick Quinell Arkdale
Nick Roehl Fond du Lac
Nick Schmidt Oak Creek
Nick Schumacher Jackson November 1, 1975
Nick Strobbe Gillett
Nick Wagner (WI) Hartford December 2, 1978
Nick Walder Plover
Nick Webb (WI) Osseo
Nick Wendt Lake Mills April 4, 1979
Nicolas Hammann Elkhart Lake July 26, 1993
Nicole Mueller Appleton
Noah Schepp Beaver Dam
Noel Ramge Helenville
Nolan Gunderson Viroqua
Norm Ehrke Fort Atkinson
Norm Nelson Racine January 30, 1923 November 8, 1988
Onalea Beckler Sparta
Orv Buelow Wisconsin Rapids
Ozzie Oswald Manitowoc
Paige Decker Eagle River March 20, 1993
Parker May DePere
Parker Retzlaff Rhinelander
Pat Braun Kewaskum
Pat Cook Washburn
Pat Dickman Marshfield
Pat Doar New Richmond December 18, 1963
Pat Heaney Greenfield
Pat McIntee West Bend
Pat Schauer Watertown November 2, 1952 October 4, 1981
Pat Tushoski Wausau
Patrick Hanson Sheboygan Falls
Patrick Hoffman Rice Lake
Patrick Jungerberg Barron
Patrick Marcott Pewaukee
Patrick Van Ert Foxboro
Paul Ahneman Chippewa Falls
Paul Anderson Racine
Paul Berg Webster
Paul Berndt Kenosha
Paul Bessel Janesville
Paul Brust Rice Lake
Paul Consiglio Germantown
Paul Dygon Windlake
Paul Feldner Richfield February 14, 1935 August 16, 2002
Paul Finch Tomah
Paul Gilberts Sand Creek
Paul Haag Somerset
Paul Harelstad Bloomer
Paul Knauf Marshfield
Paul Loppnow Burlington
Paul Mahlum Holmen
Paul Menard Eau Claire August 21, 1980
Paul Milanowski Ashland
Paul Niznik Medford
Paul Parker Appleton
Paul Perkins Bristol
Paul Pokorski West Bend
Paul Proksch Stoddard
Paul Radavich El Dorado
Paul Reagles Sussex
Paul Seeber Watertown
Paul Socwell Stetsonville
Paul Sowinski Rhinelander
Paul Stender Big Bend November 20, 1965
Paul Thorpe New London
Paul Wagner Iron Ridge
Penny Thiering Beloit
Perry Cebula Hatley
Perry Redeker Wausau
Pete Berken Appleton
Pete Carlson La Crosse
Pete Kempf Nekoosa
Pete Kumbalek Green Bay
Pete Mahlum West Salem
Pete Moore McFarland April 9, 1957
Pete Muenkel Caledonia
Pete Parker Kaukauna
Pete Severt Marshfield
Pete Vandermolen Oshkosh
Pete Wiedmeyer West Bend
Peter Cunningham Grafton July 1, 1962
Peter Gillis Watertown
Peter McVey Appleton
Peter Mohrhauser Racine
Phil Banda Waukesha
Phil Malouf Manitowish Waters
Phil Rehberg West Allis
Phil Rezutek Big Bend
Phil Smith (WI) Baraboo
Phil Wernert Centerville
Phillip Bartelt Milwaukee
Phillip Mock Pleasant Prairie
Porky Brust Cushing
Quentin Peters Janesville
Quenton Draeger Arpin
R.J. Gerber Waupun
R.J. Lego Rhinelander
R.M. Van Pay Denmark
R.W. Aschenbrenner Oneida
Race McComb Hartford
Rachel Denzer Tomah
Rachel Meyerhofer Kaukauna
Ralph Bakewell Onalaska
Ralph Cottone Eau Claire
Ralph Gentile Racine
Ralph Stark Withee
Randall Wilhorn Nekoosa
Randy Boegh Appleton
Randy Breunig Columbus
Randy Emmerich Rothschild
Randy Fiscus Monona May 10, 1963 March 13, 2015
Randy Gintner Neenah
Randy Gullixson Presque Isle
Randy Guyette Appleton
Randy Hass LaCrosse
Randy Humfeld Chaseburg
Randy Kreuger Cottage Grove
Randy Markwardt, Jr. Sheboygan Falls
Randy Meyer Auburndale
Randy Neumann DePere August 13, 1961 January 9, 2010
Randy Nitzsche Wausau
Randy Padfield Stoughton
Randy Rahn Brillion
Randy Rassmussen Lyndon Station
Randy Rodgers Milwaukee
Randy Schuler Mequon July 11, 1972
Randy Spacek Phillips
Randy Steinhoff Cashton
Randy Theimer Kaukauna
Randy VanRoy Appleton
Ray Burkum Westby
Ray Guminey New Berlin
Ray Kreyer Poynette
Ray Lowery Janesville
Ray Reiss Kiel
Ray Seach Beloit
Ray Tocha Arkdale
Raymond Hardy Sparta
Reagan May DePere December 1, 1993
Regan Zimmerman Pewaukee
Ren Revels Necedah
Rene Scheinoha Wisconsin Rapids
Rich Bickle Edgerton May 13, 1961
Rich Bickle, Sr. Edgerton
Rich Bishop New Richmond
Rich Dzelak, Jr. Superior
Rich Golembiewski Brookfield
Rich Katzman Burlington
Rich Loch Muskego January 15, 1973
Rich Oertel Sturgeon Bay
Rich Picha Prairie du Chien
Rich Schumann, Jr. Portage
Rich Somers Stevens Point
Rich Theisen Independence
Richard Anderson (WI) Boyceville
Richard Behrendt Pulaski
Richard Boyce Beloit
Richard Dunn Hancock
Richard Kapke Janesville
Richard Lofthus Bloomer
Richard Lofy Madison
Richard Thompson Milwaukee
Richard Zickert Lake Mills
Richie Lane Beloit
Rick Anderson (WI) Sparta
Rick Behrendt Green Bay
Rick Brandl Milladore
Rick Bruskiewicz Mayville
Rick Conradson Janesville
Rick Coppernoli Cottage Grove
Rick Coppernoll Monona
Rick DeVito Camp Douglas
Rick Duerr Stratford
Rick Grunden Arpin
Rick Hallquist Eau Claire
Rick Hanestad Boyceville
Rick Harkey Beloit
Rick Hetzel Waterford
Rick Johnson (WI) West Salem
Rick Kelsey West Allis
Rick Kobs Deer Park
Rick Kretschmann Sheboygan Falls
Rick Lemanski Fox Lake
Rick Lemmens Kewaunee
Rick Lisko Campbellsport
Rick Pfrang Menasha
Rick Przybylski Ashland
Rick Quillman Janesville
Rick Redig-Tackman Waukesha
Rick Rivord Superior
Rick Schaefer Hartford
Rick Scheffler Waukesha
Rick Schermerhorn Westby
Rick Spoo Neenah
Rick Tackman, Jr. Waukesha November 11, 1975
Rick Verdon Fitchburg
Rick Wateski La Crosse
Ricky Bishofberger Fort Atkinson
Ricky Heinan Kewaskum July 31, 1997
Ricky LaBrosse Waunakee
Rikki Bishofberger Fort Atkinson
Riley Zilmer Portage
Rita Anderson South Range
Rob Barthen Eau Claire
Rob Braun Wales June 20, 1973
Rob Charapata Oconto
Rob Christen Onalaska
Rob Coppernol Cottage Grove
Rob Curran Rockland
Rob Krull Navarino
Rob Luedtke Adell
Rob Mahan Sparta
Rob Maynor Colgate
Rob Meyers Oregon
Rob Myers Hartford
Rob Pribnow Lomira
Rob Retallick Deerfield
Rob Rodziczak Rhinelander
Rob Summers (WI) Lake Geneva
Robb Vanderloop Kaukauna
Robbie Cooper (WI) South Range
Robbie Johnson (WI) Wilson
Robbie Reiser Allenton June 27, 1963
Robby Baril Fremont
Robby Bunkelman Abbotsford
Robert Carpenter Black River Falls
Robert Dalsky Wausau
Robert Dockerty Sparta
Robert Grimes Sun Prairie
Robert Hansberry Beloit
Robert Kleinschmidt Arbor Vitae March 12, 1947 August 26, 2015
Robert LaRoss Kaukauna
Robert Maule Trevor
Robert Maynor Hartland September 11, 1969
Robert Schilter Neosho
Robert Stanfield Onalaska
Robert Wahlstrom Chetek
Robert Waltho Milwaukee
Robert Waltho, Jr. Milwaukee
Robert Weber Ashland
Rock Christiansen Weston
Rocky Breezer Portage January 31, 1953
Rocky Spencer Antigo
Rod Brewe Appleton
Rod Dart Luxemburg
Rod Wheeler Appleton
Rodney Feltz Marshfield
Rodney Quillman Janesville
Roger Behlke Jefferson
Roger Braun Kaukauna
Roger Hurst Oshkosh
Roger Lund Chippewa Falls
Roger Miller, II Madison
Roger Nelson Fond du Lac
Roger Paul Marinette
Roger Regeth Kimberly
Roger Stanczyk Custer
Roger Trame South Wayne
Roger Van Roy Appleton
Roger Winkers Platteville
Roger Wittal, Jr. East Troy
Rolf Helland Milwaukee September 20, 1959
Roman Blank Slinger
Ron Amann West Salem
Ron Backeberg Kendall
Ron Berna Green Bay
Ron Beyer Racine
Ron Bishofberger Fort Atkinson
Ron Bomber Rio Creek
Ron Burus Viroqua
Ron Coppernoll Richland Center
Ron Deppert Oconomowoc
Ron Elier Oshkosh
Ron Erfurth Oregon December 11, 1929 April 19, 2006
Ron Grabarski Grand Marsh
Ron Hanestad Glenwood City
Ron Heller Beaver Dam
Ron Jablonske Hager City
Ron Lockington Mindoro
Ron Marish Waukesha
Ron Paulick Omro
Ron Ragan Hartford
Ron Schreiner Hudson
Ron Stroika Mukwonago
Ron VanDusen Eagle River
Ron Weyer Richfield
Ronald Genske, Jr. Sparta
Ronald Hmielewski Marengo
Ronald Stoehr Dousman
Ronnie Duman Saukville
Ronnie Malecki Superior
Ronnie Rihn Bloomer January 3, 1991
Rory Melbinger Marshfield July 19, 1960
Rory Taber, Jr. Sheldon
Rory Welch Grafton
Ross Christiansen Weston
Ross Fuhrman Ashland
Ross Goldbeck Appleton
Ross Kenseth Little Chute May 25, 1993

There are 3081 drivers from Wisconsin.