From The Third Turn, an online resource for all news and results stock car racing.
Eldora Speedway Eldora Speedway.jpg
0.5 mi./0.805 km. Dirt Oval located in Rossburg, OH
Track Status: Still In Operation (Opened: 1953 )
Google-MapsIcon.pngChrome Icon.pngTwitter Icon.pngFacebookIcon.pngInsta Icon.png
TOURING SERIES & MAJOR EVENTS
Date Sanction Winner Laps
19 June 1960 MARC Racing Series Harold Smith
28 August 1960 MARC Racing Series Iggy Katona
28 August 1961 MARC Racing Series Iggy Katona
22 April 1962 USAC National Sprint Car Series Stan Bowman 27
6 May 1962 NASCAR Super Modified National Championship Walt Scherer 30
10 June 1962 NASCAR Super Modified National Championship Bob Pratt 30
17 June 1962 NASCAR Super Modified National Championship Bob Pratt
29 July 1962 USAC National Sprint Car Series Roger McCluskey
11 August 1962 NASCAR Super Modified National Championship Dick Dunlevy 25
12 May 1963 USAC National Sprint Car Series Allen Crowe
5 April 1964 USAC National Sprint Car Series Johnny Rutherford
13 June 1964 USAC National Midget Car Series Bob Wente
5 July 1964 USAC National Sprint Car Series Jud Larson
29 August 1964 USAC National Midget Car Series Bobby Marshman
18 April 1965 USAC National Sprint Car Series Jud Larson
9 May 1965 USAC National Sprint Car Series Jud Larson
3 July 1965 USAC National Sprint Car Series Red Riegel
17 October 1965 USAC National Sprint Car Series Don Branson
3 April 1966 USAC National Sprint Car Series Arnie Knepper
17 April 1966 USAC National Sprint Car Series Larry Dickson (OH)
11 June 1966 ARCA Racing Series Ralph Latham
3 July 1966 USAC National Sprint Car Series Don Branson
27 August 1966 ARCA Racing Series Les Snow
4 September 1966 USAC National Sprint Car Series Mario Andretti
16 April 1967 USAC National Sprint Car Series Rollie Beale
17 June 1967 ARCA Racing Series Ralph Latham
2 July 1967 USAC National Sprint Car Series Mickey Shaw
22 July 1967 USAC National Sprint Car Series Rollie Beale
7 April 1968 USAC National Sprint Car Series Rollie Beale
20 July 1968 USAC National Sprint Car Series Larry Dickson (OH)
11 August 1968 ARCA Racing Series Benny Parsons
29 September 1968 USAC National Sprint Car Series Mickey Shaw
6 April 1969 USAC National Sprint Car Series Tom Bigelow
8 June 1969 USAC National Sprint Car Series Larry Cannon
26 July 1969 USAC National Sprint Car Series Greg Weld
24 August 1969 USAC National Midget Car Series Mel Kenyon
5 April 1970 USAC National Sprint Car Series Gary Bettenhausen
2 May 1970 USAC National Sprint Car Series Greg Weld
25 July 1970 USAC National Sprint Car Series Larry Dickson (OH)
15 August 1970 USAC National Sprint Car Series Greg Weld
11 September 1970 USAC National Sprint Car Series Larry Dickson (OH)
4 April 1971 USAC National Sprint Car Series Gary Bettenhausen
12 June 1971 USAC National Sprint Car Series Sam Sessions
19 June 1971 USAC Stock Car Series Jack Bowsher 100
24 July 1971 USAC National Sprint Car Series Larry Dickson (OH)
19 September 1971 USAC National Sprint Car Series Bill Puterbaugh
3 October 1971 World 100 Bruce Gould 100
2 April 1972 USAC National Sprint Car Series Rollie Beale
4 June 1972 ARCA Racing Series Ralph Latham
10 June 1972 USAC National Sprint Car Series Sam Sessions
22 July 1972 USAC National Sprint Car Series Lee Kunzman
17 September 1972 USAC National Sprint Car Series Jerry Poland
1 October 1972 World 100 Verlin Eaker 100
22 October 1972 USAC National Sprint Car Series Sam Sessions
22 October 1972 USAC National Sprint Car Series Don Nordhorn
1 April 1973 USAC National Sprint Car Series George Snider
29 April 1973 USAC National Sprint Car Series Sam Sessions
11 August 1973 USAC National Sprint Car Series Lee Kunzman
16 September 1973 USAC National Sprint Car Series Pancho Carter
30 September 1973 World 100 Floyd Gilbert 100
21 October 1973 USAC National Sprint Car Series Lee Kunzman
21 October 1973 USAC National Sprint Car Series Pancho Carter
31 March 1974 USAC National Sprint Car Series Jan Opperman
13 July 1974 USAC National Sprint Car Series Bruce Walkup
6 October 1974 USAC National Sprint Car Series Larry Cannon
6 October 1974 USAC National Sprint Car Series Pancho Carter
13 October 1974 World 100 Ed Sanger 100
13 April 1975 USAC National Sprint Car Series Tom Bigelow
21 June 1975 USAC National Sprint Car Series Rollie Beale
12 July 1975 USAC National Sprint Car Series Billy Cassella
20 September 1975 World 100 Joe Merryfield 100
5 October 1975 USAC National Sprint Car Series Rollie Beale
5 October 1975 USAC National Sprint Car Series Larry Dickson (OH)
28 March 1976 USAC National Sprint Car Series Sheldon Kinser
11 April 1976 USAC National Sprint Car Series Larry Dickson (OH)
19 June 1976 USAC National Sprint Car Series Jackie Howerton
20 June 1976 USAC National Midget Car Series Dana Carter
20 June 1976 USAC National Sprint Car Series Clark Templeman
10 July 1976 USAC National Sprint Car Series Jan Opperman
7 August 1976 USAC National Sprint Car Series Tom Bigelow
19 September 1976 USAC National Sprint Car Series Pancho Carter
9 October 1976 USAC National Sprint Car Series Tom Bigelow
10 October 1976 USAC National Sprint Car Series Pancho Carter
10 October 1976 USAC National Sprint Car Series Pancho Carter
17 October 1976 World 100 Charles Hughes
10 April 1977 USAC National Sprint Car Series Tom Bigelow
17 April 1977 USAC National Sprint Car Series Bubby Jones
17 April 1977 USAC National Sprint Car Series George Snider
18 June 1977 USAC National Sprint Car Series Tom Bigelow
19 June 1977 USAC National Sprint Car Series Bruce Walkup
19 June 1977 USAC National Midget Car Series Bubby Jones
9 July 1977 USAC National Sprint Car Series Pancho Carter
11 September 1977 World 100 Doug Kenimer 100
18 September 1977 USAC National Sprint Car Series Bubby Jones
9 October 1977 USAC National Sprint Car Series Bubby Jones
9 October 1977 USAC National Sprint Car Series Eddie Leavitt
16 April 1978 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Bobby Allen (PA)
30 April 1978 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Rick Ferkel
21 May 1978 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
17 June 1978 USAC National Sprint Car Series Joe Saldana
3 July 1978 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Rick Ferkel
3 August 1978 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Randy Ford
4 August 1978 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Rick Ferkel
5 August 1978 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Rick Ferkel
3 September 1978 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
10 September 1978 World 100 Ken Walton 100
17 September 1978 USAC National Sprint Car Series Bubby Jones
29 October 1978 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Shane Carson
15 April 1979 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Ron Shuman
29 April 1979 USAC National Sprint Car Series Bubby Jones
29 April 1979 USAC National Midget Car Series Rich Vogler
27 May 1979 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Dub May
2 June 1979 USAC National Sprint Car Series Bubby Jones
3 July 1979 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
14 July 1979 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell
2 August 1979 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
3 August 1979 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
4 August 1979 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
25 August 1979 USAC National Midget Car Series Joe Saldana
25 August 1979 USAC National Sprint Car Series Larry Rice
1 September 1979 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Doug Wolfgang
9 September 1979 World 100 Larry Moore (OH) 100
14 October 1979 USAC National Sprint Car Series Billy Cassella
14 October 1979 USAC National Sprint Car Series Billy Cassella
21 October 1979 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Shane Carson
6 April 1980 USAC National Sprint Car Series Rich Vogler
13 April 1980 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell
3 May 1980 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
4 May 1980 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
24 May 1980 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
5 July 1980 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
26 July 1980 USAC National Sprint Car Series Larry Dickson (OH)
7 August 1980 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Doug Wolfgang
8 August 1980 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell
9 August 1980 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
30 August 1980 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Doug Wolfgang
31 August 1980 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Doug Wolfgang
7 September 1980 World 100 Charlie Swartz 100
12 October 1980 USAC National Sprint Car Series Larry Dickson (OH)
12 October 1980 USAC National Sprint Car Series Sheldon Kinser
19 October 1980 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
25 April 1981 USAC National Sprint Car Series Dave Peperak
26 April 1981 USAC Silver Crown Series Steve Kinser
3 May 1981 All Star Circuit of Champions Brad Doty
16 May 1981 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell
20 June 1981 USAC National Sprint Car Series Sheldon Kinser
27 June 1981 All Star Circuit of Champions Late Model Series Charlie Swartz
27 June 1981 All Star Circuit of Champions Danny Smith (OH)
3 July 1981 USAC National Sprint Car Series Rich Vogler
6 August 1981 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell
7 August 1981 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Doug Wolfgang
8 August 1981 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Doug Wolfgang
13 September 1981 World 100 Larry Moore (OH) 100
27 September 1981 All Star Circuit of Champions Keith Kauffman
11 October 1981 USAC National Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
11 October 1981 USAC National Midget Car Series Ken Schrader
11 October 1981 USAC Stock Car Series Joe Wallace 40
11 October 1981 USAC Silver Crown Series Steve Kinser
17 October 1981 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell
18 October 1981 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
24 April 1982 USAC National Sprint Car Series Jack Hewitt
25 April 1982 USAC Silver Crown Series Danny Smith (OH)
2 May 1982 All Star Circuit of Champions Fred Linder
8 May 1982 World of Outlaws Budweiser Sprint Series Danny Smith (OH)
9 May 1982 World of Outlaws Budweiser Sprint Series Sammy Swindell
12 June 1982 World of Outlaws Budweiser Sprint Series Doug Wolfgang 30
26 June 1982 All Star Circuit of Champions Lee Osborne
17 July 1982 USAC National Sprint Car Series Jac Haudenschild
4 August 1982 World of Outlaws Budweiser Sprint Series Jac Haudenschild
5 August 1982 World of Outlaws Budweiser Sprint Series Ronnie Daniels
6 August 1982 World of Outlaws Budweiser Sprint Series Rick Ferkel
7 August 1982 World of Outlaws Budweiser Sprint Series Sammy Swindell
12 September 1982 World 100 Mike Duvall (SC) 100
3 October 1982 USAC National Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
3 October 1982 USAC National Midget Car Series Rich Vogler
3 October 1982 USAC Silver Crown Series Ron Shuman
3 October 1982 USAC Stock Car Series Dean Roper
17 October 1982 World of Outlaws Budweiser Sprint Series Steve Kinser
24 October 1982 All Star Circuit of Champions Brad Doty
21 May 1983 World of Outlaws Skoal Bandit Shootout Steve Kinser
22 May 1983 World of Outlaws Skoal Bandit Shootout Brad Doty
4 June 1983 USAC National Midget Car Series Ken Schrader
4 June 1983 USAC Thunder & Lightning Sprint Car Series Rich Vogler
25 June 1983 All Star Circuit of Champions Lee Osborne
23 July 1983 All Star Circuit of Champions Steve Kinser
2 August 1983 USAC Thunder & Lightning Sprint Car Series Jack Hewitt
3 August 1983 All Star Circuit of Champions Randy Ford
4 August 1983 All Star Circuit of Champions Joe Saldana
5 August 1983 All Star Circuit of Champions Lee Osborne
6 August 1983 All Star Circuit of Champions Gary Lynch
11 September 1983 World 100 Jeff Purvis 100
25 September 1983 USAC Thunder & Lightning Sprint Car Series Jack Hewitt
25 September 1983 USAC National Midget Car Series Johnny Parsons
25 September 1983 USAC Silver Crown Series Ken Schrader
25 September 1983 USAC Stock Car Series Bobby Jacks 40
30 October 1983 All Star Circuit of Champions Jeff Swindell
1 April 1984 USAC Thunder & Lightning Sprint Car Series Jac Haudenschild
7 April 1984 World of Outlaws Skoal Bandit Shootout Sammy Swindell
8 April 1984 World of Outlaws Skoal Bandit Shootout Ron Shuman
28 April 1984 USAC Thunder & Lightning Sprint Car Series Steve Butler
2 June 1984 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
16 June 1984 All Star Circuit of Champions Steve Kinser
14 July 1984 USAC Thunder & Lightning Sprint Car Series Rickey Hood
28 July 1984 Kings Royal Steve Kinser
16 August 1984 USAC Thunder & Lightning Sprint Car Series Jack Hewitt
18 August 1984 All Star Circuit of Champions Steve Kinser
9 September 1984 World 100 Jeff Purvis 100
13 April 1985 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Doug Wolfgang
14 April 1985 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Doug Wolfgang
21 April 1985 All Star Circuit of Champions Danny Smith (OH)
27 April 1985 USAC Crestliner Vans National Sprint Car Series Jac Haudenschild
28 April 1985 USAC Crestliner Vans National Sprint Car Series Rickey Hood
4 May 1985 All Star Circuit of Champions Steve Kinser 30
1 June 1985 All Star Circuit of Champions Jack Hewitt
3 July 1985 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
27 July 1985 Kings Royal Doug Wolfgang
8 August 1985 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Sammy Swindell
9 August 1985 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Jac Haudenschild
10 August 1985 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Doug Wolfgang
8 September 1985 World 100 Larry Moore (OH) 100
6 October 1985 USAC Jolly Rancher Candies National Midget Car Series Rich Vogler 20
6 October 1985 USAC Valvoline Silver Crown Series Larry Rice
6 October 1985 USAC Crestliner Vans National Sprint Car Series Larry Rice
6 October 1985 USAC Late Model Series C.J. Rayburn
5 April 1986 USAC Crestliner Vans National Sprint Car Series Rich Vogler
12 April 1986 All Star Circuit of Champions Dave Blaney
26 April 1986 USAC Crestliner Vans National Sprint Car Series Rickey Hood
3 May 1986 All Star Circuit of Champions Steve Kinser 30
4 May 1986 All Star Circuit of Champions Steve Kinser 30
28 June 1986 All Star Circuit of Champions Dave Blaney
5 July 1986 All Star Circuit of Champions Doug Wolfgang
26 July 1986 Kings Royal Don Kreitz, Jr.
6 August 1986 All Star Circuit of Champions Dave Blaney
7 August 1986 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Sammy Swindell
8 August 1986 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Kenny Jacobs
9 August 1986 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Bobby Allen (PA)
6 September 1986 World 100 Jeff Purvis 100
28 September 1986 USAC Late Model Series Billy Moyer
28 September 1986 USAC Crestliner Vans National Sprint Car Series Rich Vogler
28 September 1986 USAC Valvoline Silver Crown Series Jack Hewitt
28 September 1986 USAC Jolly Rancher Candies National Midget Car Series Rich Vogler 20
26 October 1986 All Star Circuit of Champions Danny Smith (OH)
28 March 1987 USAC Crestliner Vans National Sprint Car Series Rich Vogler
12 April 1987 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser 30
18 April 1987 All Star Circuit of Champions Joe Gaerte
25 April 1987 USAC Crestliner Vans National Sprint Car Series Rick Ungar
2 May 1987 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
13 June 1987 USAC Crestliner Vans National Sprint Car Series Rich Vogler
27 June 1987 All Star Circuit of Champions Doug Wolfgang
4 July 1987 All Star Circuit of Champions Doug Wolfgang
24 July 1987 All Star Circuit of Champions Doug Wolfgang
25 July 1987 Kings Royal Jac Haudenschild
7 August 1987 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Dave Blaney
8 August 1987 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser
12 September 1987 World 100 Randy Boggs 100
27 September 1987 USAC Crestliner Vans National Sprint Car Series Tony Elliott
27 September 1987 USAC Valvoline Silver Crown Series Larry Rice
27 September 1987 USAC Jolly Rancher Candies National Midget Car Series Jack Hewitt
27 September 1987 USAC Late Model Series
4-Crown Nationals - Late Model Division
John Lawhorn 40
11 October 1987 All Star Circuit of Champions Bobby Allen (PA)
27 March 1988 USAC National Sprint Championship Jac Haudenschild 30
9 April 1988 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Sammy Swindell 20
10 April 1988 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Doug Wolfgang 30
23 April 1988 USAC National Sprint Championship Jack Hewitt 30
30 April 1988 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
14 May 1988 USAC National Sprint Championship Jack Hewitt 30
18 June 1988 USAC National Sprint Championship Jack Hewitt
2 July 1988 All Star Circuit of Champions Jimmy Sills (CA)
9 July 1988 All Star Circuit of Champions Rickey Hood
16 July 1988 USAC National Sprint Championship Steve Butler 30
22 July 1988 All Star Circuit of Champions Doug Wolfgang
23 July 1988 Kings Royal Steve Kinser
26 August 1988 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Jac Haudenschild
27 August 1988 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser
10 September 1988 World 100 Scott Bloomquist 100
25 September 1988 USAC National Sprint Championship Steve Butler 30
25 September 1988 USAC Jolly Rancher Candies National Midget Car Series Rich Vogler
25 September 1988 USAC Late Model Series
4-Crown Nationals - Late Model Division
Doug Ault 40
25 September 1988 USAC Valvoline Silver Crown Series Jack Hewitt
15 October 1988 All Star Circuit of Champions Joe Gaerte
22 April 1989 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Lee Brewer, Jr.
23 April 1989 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Jeff Swindell
9 June 1989 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Bobby Davis, Jr.
10 June 1989 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Doug Wolfgang
1 July 1989 All Star Circuit of Champions Lee Brewer, Jr.
8 July 1989 All Star Circuit of Champions Rocky Hodges
21 July 1989 All Star Circuit of Champions Lee Brewer, Jr.
22 July 1989 Kings Royal Bobby Davis, Jr.
4 August 1989 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Doug Wolfgang
5 August 1989 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Doug Wolfgang
24 September 1989 USAC Loctite-Crestliner Vans National Sprint Car Series Steve Butler
24 September 1989 USAC Jolly Rancher Candies National Midget Car Series Robby Flock
24 September 1989 USAC Valvoline Silver Crown Series Jack Hewitt
7 October 1989 World 100 Donnie Moran 100
14 October 1989 All Star Circuit of Champions Jack Hewitt
7 April 1990 USAC Loctite-Crestliner Vans National Sprint Car Series Jack Hewitt
21 April 1990 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser
22 April 1990 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser
5 May 1990 California Racing Association Steve Kinser
8 June 1990 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Rickey Hood
9 June 1990 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser
30 June 1990 All Star Circuit of Champions Sammy Swindell
7 July 1990 All Star Circuit of Champions Sammy Swindell
20 July 1990 All Star Circuit of Champions Sammy Swindell
21 July 1990 Kings Royal Doug Wolfgang
30 September 1990 USAC Loctite-Crestliner Vans National Sprint Car Series Jack Hewitt 30
30 September 1990 USAC Valvoline Silver Crown Series Steve Butler 50
30 September 1990 USAC National Midget Series Stan Fox
13 October 1990 All Star Circuit of Champions Rickey Hood
14 October 1990 World 100 Scott Bloomquist 100
6 April 1991 All Star Circuit of Champions Rickey Hood
20 April 1991 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Doug Wolfgang
4 May 1991 All Star Circuit of Champions Lee Brewer, Jr.
17 May 1991 California Racing Association Richard Griffin
18 May 1991 California Racing Association Jack Hewitt
7 June 1991 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser
8 June 1991 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Sammy Swindell
29 June 1991 All Star Circuit of Champions Rickey Hood
6 July 1991 All Star Circuit of Champions Rickey Hood
19 July 1991 All Star Circuit of Champions Stevie Smith (OK)
20 July 1991 Kings Royal Steve Kinser
7 September 1991 World 100 Billy Moyer 100
22 September 1991 USAC Copenhagen-Skoal National Midget Series Jeff Gordon (IN)
22 September 1991 USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Jack Hewitt 30
22 September 1991 USAC Valvoline Silver Crown Series Jack Hewitt 50
12 October 1991 All Star Circuit of Champions Doug Wolfgang
12 October 1991 All Star Circuit of Champions Rickey Hood
28 March 1992 USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Terry Shepherd
4 April 1992 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Frankie Kerr
12 April 1992 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Sammy Swindell
1 May 1992 California Racing Association Lealand McSpadden
2 May 1992 California Racing Association Rusty McClure
27 June 1992 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Bobby Allen (PA)
4 July 1992 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Kevin Huntley
18 July 1992 Kings Royal Sammy Swindell
19 July 1992 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
12 September 1992 World 100 Donnie Moran 100
4 October 1992 USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Danny Smith (OH) 30
4 October 1992 USAC Valvoline Silver Crown Series Steve Butler 50
4 October 1992 USAC Copenhagen-Skoal National Midget Series Johnny Parsons
10 October 1992 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Steve Siegel
27 March 1993 USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Robbie Stanley
17 April 1993 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Dave Blaney 20
18 April 1993 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Dave Blaney 30
24 April 1993 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Kevin Huntley 30
7 May 1993 California Racing Association Jack Hewitt
8 May 1993 California Racing Association Lealand McSpadden
11 June 1993 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Dave Blaney
12 June 1993 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser
3 July 1993 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Joey Saldana
10 July 1993 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Kevin Huntley
23 July 1993 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
24 July 1993 Kings Royal Dave Blaney
11 August 1993 USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Jack Hewitt
12 August 1993 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
13 August 1993 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Dave Blaney
11 September 1993 World 100 Billy Moyer 100
3 October 1993 USAC True Value Silver Crown Series Ron Shuman 50
3 October 1993 USAC Copenhagen-Skoal National Midget Series Jack Hewitt
3 October 1993 USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Tony Elliott
9 October 1993 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Danny Smith (OH) 30
2 April 1994 USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Frankie Kerr
16 April 1994 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Jeff Swindell
17 April 1994 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Kenny Jacobs
3 June 1994 The Nightmare Billy Moyer 30
4 June 1994 Dirt Late Model Dream Freddy Smith 100
11 June 1994 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Kenny Jacobs
25 June 1994 USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Tray House
9 July 1994 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Kevin Huntley
10 July 1994 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Kevin Huntley
22 July 1994 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Jac Haudenschild
23 July 1994 Kings Royal Jac Haudenschild
10 August 1994 USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Frankie Kerr
11 August 1994 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Frankie Kerr
12 August 1994 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Dave Blaney 30
10 September 1994 World 100 Billy Moyer 100
25 September 1994 USAC True Value Silver Crown Series Jack Hewitt 50
25 September 1994 USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Kevin Doty
25 September 1994 USAC Skoal National Midget Car Series Steve Knepper
8 October 1994 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Kevin Huntley
9 October 1994 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Danny Lasoski
1 April 1995 USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Kevin Doty
8 April 1995 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Jac Haudenschild
14 April 1995 World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series Dave Blaney
15 April 1995 World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series Jac Haudenschild
22 April 1995 American Late Model Series Jerry Rice (KY)
29 April 1995 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Dale Blaney
6 May 1995 STARS Racing Series Donnie Moran 40
20 May 1995 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Joey Saldana
4 June 1995 Dirt Late Model Dream Scott Bloomquist 100
10 June 1995 World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series Steve Kinser
1 July 1995 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
2 July 1995 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Joey Saldana
21 July 1995 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Jac Haudenschild
22 July 1995 Kings Royal Dave Blaney
30 July 1995 American Late Model Series Darrell Lanigan
9 August 1995 USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Byron Reed
10 August 1995 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
11 August 1995 World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series Dave Blaney
3 September 1995 American Late Model Series Shane Yoder (OH)
9 September 1995 World 100 Jack Boggs 100
23 September 1995 USAC True Value Silver Crown Series Jack Hewitt 50
23 September 1995 USAC Skoal National Midget Car Series Tony Stewart
23 September 1995 USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Tony Stewart
6 October 1995 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
7 October 1995 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Joey Saldana
5 April 1996 World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series Sammy Swindell
13 April 1996 United Expressline All Star Circuit of Champions Kevin Huntley
20 April 1996 American Late Model Series Scott Sexton
29 April 1996 United Expressline All Star Circuit of Champions Dale Blaney
18 May 1996 United Expressline All Star Circuit of Champions Gus Wasson
8 June 1996 Dirt Late Model Dream Donnie Moran 89
15 June 1996 World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series Steve Kinser
29 June 1996 American Late Model Series Randy Woodling
29 June 1996 United Expressline All Star Circuit of Champions Rickey Hood
30 June 1996 United Expressline All Star Circuit of Champions Craig Dollansky
19 July 1996 World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series Mark Kinser
20 July 1996 World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series
Kings Royal
Johnny Herrera 30
27 July 1996 American Late Model Series Darrell Lanigan
7 August 1996 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Frankie Kerr
7 August 1996 American Late Model Series Kris Patterson
8 August 1996 United Expressline All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
9 August 1996 World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series Mark Kinser
1 September 1996 American Late Model Series John Gill (IN)
7 September 1996 World 100 Donnie Moran 100
28 September 1996 USAC Skoal National Midget Car Series Tracy Hines
28 September 1996 USAC Silver Crown Series Jack Hewitt 50
28 September 1996 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Jimmy Sills (CA) 30
5 October 1996 United Expressline All Star Circuit of Champions Dean Jacobs
5 October 1996 American Late Model Series Shane Yoder (OH)
29 March 1997 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Kevin Huntley
5 April 1997 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell
19 April 1997 American Late Model Series Jerry Rice (KY)
26 April 1997 Frigidaire All Star Circuit of Champions Dean Jacobs
17 May 1997 Frigidaire All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
7 June 1997 Dirt Late Model Dream Jimmy Mars 100
14 June 1997 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Dave Blaney
22 June 1997 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Kevin Huntley
28 June 1997 Frigidaire All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
29 June 1997 Frigidaire All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
29 June 1997 American Late Model Series Jerry Rice (KY)
18 July 1997 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Dave Blaney
19 July 1997 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Steve Kinser
6 August 1997 American Late Model Series Audie McWilliams
6 August 1997 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Brian Tyler
7 August 1997 Frigidaire All Star Circuit of Champions Joe Gaerte
8 August 1997 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell
31 August 1997 American Late Model Series John Lawhorn
6 September 1997 World 100 Donnie Moran 100
20 September 1997 USAC National Midget Car Series Jay Drake 25
20 September 1997 USAC Silver Crown Series Kevin Huntley
20 September 1997 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Jack Hewitt
4 October 1997 Frigidaire All Star Circuit of Champions Dean Jacobs
4 October 1997 American Late Model Series John Mason
4 April 1998 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
10 April 1998 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Joey Saldana
11 April 1998 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell
18 April 1998 American Late Model Series Jerry Rice (KY)
2 May 1998 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Kevin Doty
16 May 1998 All Star Circuit of Champions Joey Saldana
24 May 1998 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Dave Darland 30
24 May 1998 American Late Model Series Darrell Lanigan
5 June 1998 Dirt Late Model Dream Non-Qualifiers Race Scott James
5 June 1998 Dirt Late Model Dream Non-Qualifiers Race Brian Ruhlman
6 June 1998 Big Johnson Late Model National Championship
Dirt Late Model Dream
Billy Moyer 100
13 June 1998 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell
20 June 1998 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Kevin Doty
27 June 1998 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
17 July 1998 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Jac Haudenschild
18 July 1998 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Jac Haudenschild
7 August 1998 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Jac Haudenschild
21 August 1998 United Racing Club Tim Allison
22 August 1998 United Racing Club
Brodix Tournament of Champions
Phil Gressman
6 September 1998 American Late Model Series Kris Patterson
12 September 1998 Big Johnson Late Model National Championship
World 100
Billy Moyer 100
26 September 1998 USAC Silver Crown Series Jack Hewitt 50
26 September 1998 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Jack Hewitt 30
26 September 1998 USAC National Midget Car Series Jack Hewitt 25
3 October 1998 American Late Model Series Kris Patterson
4 October 1998 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
27 March 1999 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Derek Davidson
2 April 1999 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
10 April 1999 All Star Circuit of Champions Jac Haudenschild
24 April 1999 All Star Circuit of Champions Jac Haudenschild 30
1 May 1999 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Derek Davidson
15 May 1999 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
30 May 1999 Sunoco American Late Model Series Brian Stinson
30 May 1999 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Tracy Hines
5 June 1999 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Tim Shaffer
12 June 1999 Big Johnson Late Model National Championship
Dirt Late Model Dream
Rick Eckert 100
26 June 1999 All Star Circuit of Champions Joey Saldana
15 July 1999 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Mark Kinser
16 July 1999 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Greg Hodnett
17 July 1999 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Sammy Swindell
28 July 1999 Sunoco American Late Model Series Scott James
28 July 1999 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series
USAC Pennzoil Indiana Sprint Week
Tracy Hines 30
5 August 1999 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
6 August 1999 Sunoco American Late Model Series Donnie Moran
6 August 1999 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Stevie Smith (OK)
7 August 1999 The Historical Big One Kevin Gobrecht
5 September 1999 Sunoco American Late Model Series Kris Patterson
11 September 1999 Big Johnson Late Model National Championship
World 100
Steve Francis 100
25 September 1999 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Dave Darland 30
25 September 1999 USAC Coors Light Silver Bullet Series Jimmy Sills (CA) 50
25 September 1999 USAC MCI WorldCom National Midget Car Series Dave Darland
2 October 1999 Sunoco American Late Model Series Troy Green
2 October 1999 All Star Circuit of Champions Joey Saldana
1 April 2000 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Jay Drake
15 April 2000 Sunoco American Late Model Series Curtis Roberts
22 April 2000 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
29 April 2000 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Dave Darland
28 May 2000 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Tony Elliott
28 May 2000 Sunoco American Late Model Series Greg Johnson
3 June 2000 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Mark Kinser
9 June 2000 Dirt Late Model Dream Non-Qualifiers Race Tracy Grimes
9 June 2000 Dirt Late Model Dream Non-Qualifiers Race Jeff Mounce
10 June 2000 Dirt Late Model Dream Freddy Smith 100
1 July 2000 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
13 July 2000 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Johnny Herrera
14 July 2000 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell
15 July 2000 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Dale Blaney
3 August 2000 All Star Circuit of Champions Craig Dollansky
4 August 2000 Sunoco American Late Model Series Jerry Bowersock
4 August 2000 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Tim Shaffer
5 August 2000 The Historical Big One Steve Kinser
3 September 2000 Sunoco American Late Model Series Billy Moyer
9 September 2000 World 100 Billy Moyer
30 September 2000 USAC MCI WorldCom National Midget Car Series Kasey Kahne
30 September 2000 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Tracy Hines 30
30 September 2000 USAC Coors Light Silver Bullet Series J.J. Yeley 50
7 April 2001 All Star Circuit of Champions Chad Kemenah
13 April 2001 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Stevie Smith (OK)
14 April 2001 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Mark Kinser
28 April 2001 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Tracy Hines 30
2 June 2001 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Andy Hillenburg (OK)
8 June 2001 Eldora Million Non-Qualifiers Race Mike Gault
8 June 2001 Eldora Million Non-Qualifiers Race Brian Ruhlman
9 June 2001 Eldora Million Donnie Moran 100
22 June 2001 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Jay Drake
22 June 2001 USAC WorldCom National Midget Car Series Jay Drake
23 June 2001 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series J.J. Yeley
23 June 2001 USAC WorldCom National Midget Car Series Dave Darland
30 June 2001 All Star Circuit of Champions Greg Wilson (OH)
20 July 2001 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Andy Hillenburg (OK)
21 July 2001 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Mark Kinser
2 August 2001 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
3 August 2001 Sunoco American Late Model Series John Gill (IN)
3 August 2001 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
4 August 2001 The Historical Big One P.J. Chesson
2 September 2001 Sunoco American Late Model Series Billy Moyer
8 September 2001 World 100 Scott Bloomquist
22 September 2001 USAC WorldCom National Midget Car Series J.J. Yeley
22 September 2001 USAC Coors Light Silver Bullet Series J.J. Yeley 50
22 September 2001 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Bud Kaeding
29 September 2001 All Star Circuit of Champions Greg Wilson (OH)
29 September 2001 Sunoco American Late Model Series Rick DeLong
6 April 2002 All Star Circuit of Champions Blake Feese
13 April 2002 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Craig Dollansky
20 April 2002 Sunoco American Late Model Series Shane Yoder (OH)
26 May 2002 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series J.J. Yeley
26 May 2002 Sunoco American Late Model Series Brian Ruhlman
1 June 2002 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
8 June 2002 Dirt Late Model Dream Scott Bloomquist
22 June 2002 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Tony Elliott
22 June 2002 USAC National Midget Series J.J. Yeley
29 June 2002 All Star Circuit of Champions Chad Kemenah
19 July 2002 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Daryn Pittman
20 July 2002 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Joey Saldana
1 August 2002 All Star Circuit of Champions Joey Saldana
2 August 2002 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
2 August 2002 Sunoco American Late Model Series John Gill (IN)
3 August 2002 The Historical Big One Donny Schatz
1 September 2002 Sunoco American Late Model Series Brian Birkhofer
7 September 2002 World 100 Brian Birkhofer
21 September 2002 USAC Weld Racing Silver Crown Series Brian Tyler
21 September 2002 USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Bud Kaeding
21 September 2002 USAC National Midget Series Jay Drake
28 September 2002 Sunoco American Late Model Series Brian Ruhlman
28 September 2002 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Brett Hearn
12 April 2003 Sunoco American Late Model Series Kris Patterson
18 April 2003 O'Reilly World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Donny Schatz
19 April 2003 O'Reilly World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell
3 May 2003 USAC National Sprint Car Series Boston Reid
25 May 2003 Sunoco American Late Model Series Darrell Lanigan
25 May 2003 USAC National Sprint Car Series J.J. Yeley
31 May 2003 O'Reilly World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
7 June 2003 Dirt Late Model Dream Non-Qualifiers Race Scott Gaff
7 June 2003 Dirt Late Model Dream Darrell Lanigan 100
21 June 2003 USAC National Sprint Car Series Jon Stanbrough
21 June 2003 USAC National Midget Series Dave Darland
28 June 2003 All Star Circuit of Champions Chad Kemenah
12 July 2003 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Brian Birkhofer
18 July 2003 O'Reilly World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
19 July 2003 O'Reilly World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Steve Kinser
7 August 2003 All Star Circuit of Champions Kasey Kahne
8 August 2003 Sunoco American Late Model Series Jeep Van Wormer
8 August 2003 O'Reilly World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Jason Meyers
9 August 2003 The Historical Big One Daryn Pittman 40
6 September 2003 World 100 Dan Schlieper
20 September 2003 USAC National Sprint Car Series Jac Haudenschild 40
27 September 2003 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Danny Johnson (NY)
27 September 2003 Sunoco American Late Model Series Jerry Bowersock
9 April 2004 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
10 April 2004 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
17 April 2004 Sunoco American Late Model Series Chuckie May
24 April 2004 Haulmark All Star Circuit of Champions Randy Hannagan
5 June 2004 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Danny Lasoski
12 June 2004 Dirt Late Model Dream Scott Bloomquist 100
12 June 2004 Dirt Late Model Dream Non-Qualifiers Race Chris Conley 18
19 June 2004 USAC National Midget Series Bobby East (IN)
19 June 2004 USAC Valvoline National Sprint Car Series Jay Drake
26 June 2004 Haulmark All Star Circuit of Champions Jac Haudenschild
16 July 2004 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Dale Blaney
17 July 2004 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Jason Sides
5 August 2004 Haulmark All Star Circuit of Champions Randy Hannagan
6 August 2004 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell
6 August 2004 Sunoco American Late Model Series Jerry Bowersock
7 August 2004 USAC Valvoline National Sprint Car Series Kevin Huntley
5 September 2004 Sunoco American Late Model Series Brian Birkhofer
11 September 2004 World 100 Chub Frank
25 September 2004 USAC Valvoline National Sprint Car Series Dickie Gaines
25 September 2004 USAC Weld Racing Silver Crown Series Dave Darland
25 September 2004 USAC National Midget Series Dave Darland
2 October 2004 Haulmark All Star Circuit of Champions Jeremy Campbell (KS)
10 October 2004 Sunoco American Late Model Series Brandon Kinzer
8 April 2005 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell
9 April 2005 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
16 April 2005 Sunoco American Late Model Series Jerry Rice (KY)
30 April 2005 USAC Valvoline National Sprint Car Series Jay Drake
29 May 2005 Sunoco American Late Model Series Matt Miller (OH)
29 May 2005 USAC Valvoline National Sprint Car Series Rob Chaney
4 June 2005 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell
8 June 2005 Prelude to the Dream Kenny Wallace
10 June 2005 Dirt Late Model Dream Non-Qualifiers Race D.J. Wells 18
11 June 2005 Dirt Late Model Dream Matt Miller (OH)
18 June 2005 USAC Valvoline National Sprint Car Series Kevin Huntley
18 June 2005 USAC National Midget Series Dave Darland
15 July 2005 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
16 July 2005 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Steve Kinser
4 August 2005 All Star Circuit of Champions Randy Hannagan
5 August 2005 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Jac Haudenschild
5 August 2005 Sunoco American Late Model Series Jeep Van Wormer
6 August 2005 USAC Valvoline National Sprint Car Series Rob Chaney
4 September 2005 Sunoco American Late Model Series Brian Ruhlman
10 September 2005 World 100 Dale McDowell
24 September 2005 USAC National Midget Series Danny Stratton
24 September 2005 USAC Valvoline National Sprint Car Series Levi Jones
24 September 2005 USAC Weld Racing Silver Crown Series Dave Darland
1 April 2006 USAC National Sprint Car Series Jerry Coons, Jr. 30
7 April 2006 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
All Star Circuit of Champions
Sammy Swindell
8 April 2006 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
All Star Circuit of Champions
Sammy Swindell
15 April 2006 Sunoco American Late Model Series Matt Miller (OH)
22 April 2006 All Star Circuit of Champions Jac Haudenschild
29 April 2006 USAC National Sprint Car Series Rob Chaney
28 May 2006 Sunoco American Late Model Series Matt Miller (OH)
3 June 2006 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Craig Dollansky
9 June 2006 Dirt Late Model Dream Non-Qualifiers Race Ronnie DeHaven, Jr. 15
9 June 2006 Dirt Late Model Dream Non-Qualifiers Race D.J. Wells
10 June 2006 Dirt Late Model Dream Scott Bloomquist 100
17 June 2006 USAC National Sprint Car Series Matt Westfall
1 July 2006 All Star Circuit of Champions Dale Blaney
14 July 2006 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
All Star Circuit of Champions
Craig Dollansky
15 July 2006 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
All Star Circuit of Champions
Kings Royal
Joey Saldana
4 August 2006 Sunoco American Late Model Series Brad Neat
4 August 2006 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
All Star Circuit of Champions
Joey Saldana
5 August 2006 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Tim Fuller (NY)
3 September 2006 Sunoco American Late Model Series Brad Neat
6 September 2006 ARCA Lincoln Welders Truck Series Norm Weaver
6 September 2006 Prelude to the Dream Tony Stewart 30
9 September 2006 World 100 Earl Pearson, Jr.
23 September 2006 USAC National Sprint Car Series Tracy Hines
23 September 2006 USAC National Midget Series Tracy Hines
23 September 2006 USAC Silver Crown Series Mat Neely
13 April 2007 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Jason Meyers
28 April 2007 Lucas Oil USAC National Sprint Car Series Robert Ballou
19 May 2007 O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions Shane Stewart
27 May 2007 Sunoco American Late Model Series Casey Noonan
2 June 2007 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Paul McMahan
6 June 2007 Prelude to the Dream Carl Edwards 30
8 June 2007 Dirt Late Model Dream Non-Qualifiers Race Mark Banal 15
9 June 2007 Dirt Late Model Dream Steve Casebolt 100
30 June 2007 O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions Ed Lynch, Jr.
13 July 2007 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
14 July 2007 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Donny Schatz
27 July 2007 360 OTC World of Outlaws Late Model Series Earl Pearson, Jr. 50
2 September 2007 Sunoco American Late Model Series Jeep Van Wormer
9 September 2007 World 100 Jimmy Owens 100
21 September 2007 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Joey Saldana
22 September 2007 Lucas Oil USAC National Sprint Car Series Robert Ballou
22 September 2007 USAC K&N Silver Crown Championship Jerry Coons, Jr.
22 September 2007 USAC National Midget Series Ricky Stenhouse, Jr. 25
11 April 2008 Advance Auto Parts World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Craig Dollansky
19 April 2008 Sunoco American Late Model Series Brian Ruhlman
26 April 2008 O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions Joey Saldana
10 May 2008 USAC National Sprint Car Series Tracy Hines
25 May 2008 Sunoco American Late Model Series Josh Richards
31 May 2008 Advance Auto Parts World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Donny Schatz
4 June 2008 Prelude to the Dream Tony Stewart
7 June 2008 Dirt Late Model Dream Scott Bloomquist 100
14 June 2008 Sprints on Dirt Darren Long
14 June 2008 USAC National Sprint Car Series Tracy Hines
28 June 2008 O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions Dale Blaney
11 July 2008 Advance Auto Parts World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Joey Saldana
13 July 2008 Advance Auto Parts World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Daryn Pittman
25 July 2008 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Earl Pearson, Jr. 50
31 August 2008 Sunoco American Late Model Series Billy Moyer
6 September 2008 World 100 Shane Clanton 100
19 September 2008 Advance Auto Parts World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Joey Saldana
20 September 2008 USAC National Sprint Car Series Brad Sweet
20 September 2008 USAC K&N Silver Crown Championship Dave Darland
20 September 2008 USAC Mopar National Midget Championship J.J. Yeley
11 April 2009 USAC National Sprint Car Series Jerry Coons, Jr.
15 April 2009 Sunoco American Late Model Series Jeep Van Wormer
9 May 2009 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Donny Schatz
24 May 2009 Sunoco American Late Model Series Duane Chamberlain
24 May 2009 Engine Pro ASCS Sprints on Dirt presented by ARP Butch Schroeder
30 May 2009 O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions Dale Blaney
6 June 2009 Dirt Late Model Dream Jimmy Owens 100
20 June 2009 O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions Terry McCarl
17 July 2009 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Terry McCarl
18 July 2009 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Donny Schatz
6 September 2009 Prelude to the Dream Tony Stewart
11 September 2009 World 100 Non-Qualifiers Race Alan Vochaska 15
11 September 2009 World 100 Non-Qualifiers Race Shawn Negangard 15
11 September 2009 World 100 Non-Qualifiers Race Brad Eitniear 15
12 September 2009 World 100 Bart Hartman 100
25 September 2009 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Jason Sides
26 September 2009 USAC K&N Silver Crown Championship Dave Darland
26 September 2009 USAC Mopar National Midget Championship Brad Sweet
26 September 2009 USAC National Sprint Car Series Jerry Coons, Jr.
10 October 2009 Sunoco American Late Model Series
DIRTcar Fall Nationals Late Models
Dennis Erb, Jr.
17 April 2010 Sunoco American Late Model Series Jeep Van Wormer
7 May 2010 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Joey Saldana
8 May 2010 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Paul McMahan
12 May 2010 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Robert Ballou
30 May 2010 Engine Pro ASCS Sprints on Dirt presented by ARP Randy Hannagan
30 May 2010 Sunoco American Late Model Series Rusty Schlenk
9 June 2010 Prelude to the Dream Jimmie Johnson
13 June 2010 Dirt Late Model Dream Billy Moyer
16 July 2010 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Joey Saldana
17 July 2010 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Steve Kinser
5 September 2010 Sunoco American Late Model Series Matt Miller (OH)
10 September 2010 World 100 Non-Qualifiers Race April Farmer 15
11 September 2010 World 100 Billy Moyer 100
24 September 2010 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Jac Haudenschild
25 September 2010 USAC Mopar National Midget Championship Jerry Coons, Jr.
25 September 2010 USAC Silver Crown Series Bryan Clauson
25 September 2010 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Levi Jones
6 May 2011 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Joey Saldana
29 May 2011 Sunoco American Late Model Series Matt Miller (OH)
29 May 2011 Engine Pro ASCS Sprints on Dirt presented by ARP Butch Schroeder
8 June 2011 Prelude to the Dream Clint Bowyer
11 June 2011 Dirt Late Model Dream Don O'Neal
15 July 2011 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Tim Shaffer
16 July 2011 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Tyler Walker
4 September 2011 Sunoco American Late Model Series Brian Ruhlman
11 September 2011 World 100 Jimmy Owens 100
23 September 2011 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
4-Crown Nationals
Joey Saldana
24 September 2011 USAC Mopar National Midget Championship Kyle Larson (CA)
24 September 2011 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Kyle Larson (CA)
24 September 2011 USAC Traxxas Silver Crown Series Kyle Larson (CA)
1 October 2011 O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions Dale Blaney
8 October 2011 Sunoco American Late Model Series Jeep Van Wormer
21 April 2012 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Tracy Hines
4 May 2012 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Chad Kemenah
5 May 2012 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell
19 May 2012 Vores Compact Touring Series Rick James
27 May 2012 Sunoco American Late Model Series Matt Miller (OH)
27 May 2012 Engine Pro ASCS Sprints on Dirt presented by ARP Randy Hannagan
6 June 2012 Prelude to the Dream Kyle Busch
8 June 2012 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Jeff Babcock 20
8 June 2012 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Shane Cottle 20
8 June 2012 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Duane Chamberlain 20
9 June 2012 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Josh Richards 5
9 June 2012 Dirt Late Model Dream Shane Clanton 100
9 June 2012 Dirt Late Model Dream C-Scramble Chris Wall 5
13 July 2012 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Joey Saldana
14 July 2012 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Sammy Swindell
28 July 2012 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Dave Darland
9 September 2012 World 100 B-Scramble Jacob Hawkins (WV) 5
9 September 2012 World 100 Brian Birkhofer 100
9 September 2012 World 100 B-Scramble Dennis Erb, Jr. 5
9 September 2012 World 100 Preliminary Scott Creel 20
9 September 2012 World 100 Preliminary Matt Miller (OH) 20
9 September 2012 World 100 Preliminary Brad Neat 20
22 September 2012 USAC Mopar National Midget Championship Kyle Larson (CA)
22 September 2012 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Tracy Hines
22 September 2012 USAC Traxxas Silver Crown Series Bryan Clauson
6 October 2012 Sunoco American Late Model Series Jason Feger
27 October 2012 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Luke Hall (OH)
3 May 2013 World of Outlaws STP Sprint Car Series Kerry Madsen
4 May 2013 World of Outlaws STP Sprint Car Series Daryn Pittman
26 May 2013 Sunoco American Late Model Series Jeff Babcock
6 June 2013 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Matt Miller (OH) 25
6 June 2013 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Josh Richards 25
7 June 2013 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Matt Miller (OH) 25
7 June 2013 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Dennis Erb, Jr. 25
8 June 2013 Dirt Late Model Dream C-Scramble R.J. Conley 5
8 June 2013 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Donnie Moran 5
8 June 2013 Dirt Late Model Dream Scott Bloomquist
22 June 2013 UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions Jac Haudenschild
12 July 2013 World of Outlaws STP Sprint Car Series Kerry Madsen
13 July 2013 World of Outlaws STP Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Brad Sweet
23 July 2013 Mudsummer Classic Late Models Preliminary Kent Robinson 25
24 July 2013 Mudsummer Classic Late Models Jacob Hawkins (WV) 25
24 July 2013 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Austin Dillon 153
24 July 2013 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series LCQ Brennan Newberry 15
1 September 2013 Sunoco American Late Model Series Matt Miller (OH)
5 September 2013 World 100 Preliminary Jeep Van Wormer 25
5 September 2013 World 100 Preliminary Shane Clanton 25
6 September 2013 World 100 Preliminary Tim McCreadie 25
6 September 2013 World 100 Preliminary Darrell Lanigan 25
7 September 2013 World 100 B-Scramble Randy Weaver 5
7 September 2013 World 100 B-Scramble Morgan Bagley 25
7 September 2013 World 100 John Blankenship 100
21 September 2013 USAC Honda National Dirt Midget Series Rico Abreu
21 September 2013 USAC Traxxas Silver Crown Series Chris Windom
21 September 2013 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Chris Windom
12 October 2013 UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions Jac Haudenschild
12 October 2013 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Brady Bacon
12 April 2014 Sunoco American Late Model Series Bobby Pierce
19 April 2014 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Dave Darland
2 May 2014 World of Outlaws STP Sprint Car Series Shane Stewart
3 May 2014 World of Outlaws STP Sprint Car Series David Gravel
17 May 2014 Buckeye Machine Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Chase Stockon
25 May 2014 Engine Pro Sprints on Dirt
K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders
Jim Nier
25 May 2014 Sunoco American Late Model Series Matt Miller (OH)
5 June 2014 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Kent Robinson 25
5 June 2014 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Jimmy Owens 25
6 June 2014 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Brian Birkhofer 25
6 June 2014 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Dale McDowell 25
7 June 2014 Dirt Late Model Dream Dale McDowell
7 June 2014 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Dennis Erb, Jr. 5
7 June 2014 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Tim McCreadie 5
21 June 2014 UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions Danny Holtgraver
11 July 2014 World of Outlaws STP Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell
12 July 2014 World of Outlaws STP Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Kerry Madsen
22 July 2014 Sunoco American Late Model Series Steve Casebolt
23 July 2014 Mudsummer Classic Late Models Steve Casebolt 25
23 July 2014 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series LCQ John Wes Townley 15
23 July 2014 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Bubba Wallace 150
31 August 2014 Sunoco American Late Model Series Kent Robinson
4 September 2014 World 100 Preliminary Jimmy Owens 25
4 September 2014 World 100 Preliminary Dale McDowell 25
5 September 2014 World 100 Preliminary Jonathan Davenport 25
5 September 2014 World 100 Preliminary Matt Miller (OH) 25
6 September 2014 World 100 Scott Bloomquist 100
6 September 2014 World 100 B-Scramble Don O'Neal 5
6 September 2014 World 100 B-Scramble Brian Shirley 5
19 September 2014 World of Outlaws STP Sprint Car Series Joey Saldana
21 September 2014 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Brady Bacon
21 September 2014 USAC Honda National Midget Championship Rico Abreu
21 September 2014 USAC Silver Crown Series Jerry Coons, Jr. 50
4 October 2014 Sunoco American Late Model Series Bobby Pierce
11 October 2014 Buckeye Machine Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Thomas Meseraull
11 October 2014 UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions Rico Abreu
18 April 2015 Sunoco American Late Model Series Rusty Schlenk 25
8 May 2015 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Donny Schatz
8 May 2015 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Robert Ballou 30
9 May 2015 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Donny Schatz
9 May 2015 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Justin Grant 30
24 May 2015 Sunoco American Late Model Series Matt Miller (OH) 25
4 June 2015 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Scott Bloomquist 25
4 June 2015 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Jonathan Davenport 25
5 June 2015 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Dennis Erb, Jr. 25
5 June 2015 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Jonathan Davenport 25
6 June 2015 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Dennis Erb, Jr. 5
6 June 2015 Dirt Late Model Dream Jonathan Davenport
6 June 2015 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Duane Chamberlain 5
20 June 2015 UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions Greg Wilson (OH)
17 July 2015 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Shane Stewart
18 July 2015 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions
Kings Royal
Shane Stewart
21 July 2015 Sunoco American Late Model Series Jeep Van Wormer 25
22 July 2015 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series LCQ Cody Erickson 15
22 July 2015 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Christopher Bell 154
22 July 2015 Mudsummer Classic Late Models Duane Chamberlain 25
6 September 2015 Sunoco American Late Model Series Billy Moyer 25
10 September 2015 World 100 Preliminary Dale McDowell
10 September 2015 World 100 Preliminary Brandon Sheppard 25
12 September 2015 World 100 Preliminary Brandon Sheppard 25
12 September 2015 World 100 B-Scramble Brandon Sheppard 5
12 September 2015 World 100 Jonathan Davenport
12 September 2015 World 100 B-Scramble Matt Westfall 7
12 September 2015 World 100 Preliminary Billy Moyer 25
25 September 2015 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Greg Wilson (OH)
26 September 2015 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Thomas Meseraull 30
26 September 2015 USAC Honda National Midget Championship Christopher Bell 25
26 September 2015 USAC Silver Crown Series Christopher Bell 50
4 October 2015 Sunoco American Late Model Series Bobby Pierce 40
10 October 2015 UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions Chad Kemenah
10 October 2015 Mo Vaughn Transport Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Robert Ballou
16 April 2016 Sunoco American Late Model Series Duane Chamberlain 25
23 April 2016 Vores Compact Touring Series Matthew Morris
6 May 2016 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Kerry Madsen
6 May 2016 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Bryan Clauson
7 May 2016 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Chad Boespflug
7 May 2016 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Kerry Madsen
29 May 2016 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Christopher Bell
29 May 2016 Sunoco American Late Model Series Matt Miller (OH) 25
9 June 2016 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Brandon Sheppard
9 June 2016 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Jonathan Davenport
10 June 2016 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Jared Landers
10 June 2016 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Brandon Sheppard
11 June 2016 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Michael Chilton
11 June 2016 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Wendell Wallace
11 June 2016 Dirt Late Model Dream Dennis Erb, Jr. 101
25 June 2016 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Cometic Gasket
Jac Haudenschild
14 July 2016 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series David Gravel
15 July 2016 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Daryn Pittman
16 July 2016 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series
Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions
Kings Royal
Donny Schatz
19 July 2016 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Tim Fuller (NY)
20 July 2016 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Kyle Larson (CA) 150
20 July 2016 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series LCQ Cody Erickson 15
20 July 2016 Dirt Derby Invitational Matt Sheppard 25
4 September 2016 Sunoco American Late Model Series Kent Robinson 25
8 September 2016 World 100 Preliminary Matt Miller (OH)
8 September 2016 World 100 Preliminary Don O'Neal
9 September 2016 World 100 Preliminary Bobby Pierce
9 September 2016 World 100 Preliminary Earl Pearson, Jr.
10 September 2016 World 100 Bobby Pierce
10 September 2016 World 100 B-Scramble Vic Hill 5
10 September 2016 World 100 B-Scramble Shannon Babb 5
23 September 2016 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Shane Stewart
24 September 2016 USAC National Midget Series Rico Abreu
24 September 2016 USAC Silver Crown Series Chris Windom
24 September 2016 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Justin Grant
24 September 2016 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Ian Madsen
1 October 2016 Sunoco American Late Model Series Mason Zeigler 40
2 October 2016 DashForDough Dustin Nobbe
8 October 2016 Rick's Trucks & Equipment Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Chris Windom
8 October 2016 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Rico Abreu
15 April 2017 Sunoco American Late Model Series Nick Hoffman
22 April 2017 Vores Compact Touring Series Ricky Weaver, Jr.
12 May 2017 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Justin Grant
12 May 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Logan Schuchart 30
13 May 2017 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Robert Ballou
13 May 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Donny Schatz 30
28 May 2017 Sunoco American Late Model Series Casey Noonan 25
8 June 2017 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Brandon Overton
8 June 2017 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Scott Bloomquist
9 June 2017 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Darrell Lanigan
9 June 2017 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Mason Zeigler
10 June 2017 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Eddie Carrier, Jr.
10 June 2017 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Brian Shirley
10 June 2017 Dirt Late Model Dream Scott Bloomquist
17 June 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Cometic Gasket
Tim Shaffer 30
13 July 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Kerry Madsen 30
14 July 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Christopher Bell 30
15 July 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Donny Schatz 40
18 July 2017 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Billy Decker
19 July 2017 Dirt Derby Invitational Billy Whittaker 20
19 July 2017 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Matt Crafton 150
19 July 2017 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series LCQ Bobby Pierce 15
3 September 2017 Sunoco American Late Model Series Billy Moyer
7 September 2017 World 100 Preliminary Darrell Lanigan
7 September 2017 World 100 Preliminary Brandon Overton
8 September 2017 World 100 Preliminary Don O'Neal
8 September 2017 World 100 Preliminary Darrell Lanigan
9 September 2017 World 100 B-Scramble Nick Hoffman
9 September 2017 World 100 B-Scramble Vic Hill
9 September 2017 World 100 Jonathan Davenport
22 September 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Tim Shaffer 30
23 September 2017 USAC Silver Crown Champ Car Series presented by Traxxas Tyler Courtney
23 September 2017 USAC National Midget Series Spencer Bayston
23 September 2017 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship C.J. Leary 30
23 September 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Brady Bacon 25
8 October 2017 Sunoco American Late Model Series Jeep Van Wormer
14 October 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Joey Saldana 30
14 October 2017 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Randy Hannagan
21 April 2018 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Sam Hafertepe, Jr.
28 April 2018 Sunoco American Late Model Series Nick Hoffman
11 May 2018 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Donny Schatz
11 May 2018 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Brady Bacon
12 May 2018 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Donny Schatz
12 May 2018 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Chris Windom
19 May 2018 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Todd Heuerman
27 May 2018 Sunoco American Late Model Series Devin Gilpin
8 June 2018 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Darrell Lanigan
8 June 2018 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Earl Pearson, Jr.
8 June 2018 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Chris Madden (SC)
8 June 2018 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Jonathan Davenport
9 June 2018 Dirt Late Model Dream Scott Bloomquist
9 June 2018 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Brandon Sheppard
9 June 2018 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Devin Gilpin
16 June 2018 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1
Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by C&R Racing
Kyle Larson (CA)
12 July 2018 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Shane Stewart
13 July 2018 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Donny Schatz
14 July 2018 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Donny Schatz
18 July 2018 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Chase Briscoe 153
18 July 2018 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series LCQ John Hunter Nemechek 15
18 July 2018 NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series LCQ John Hunter Nemechek 15
2 September 2018 Sunoco American Late Model Series Billy Moyer
6 September 2018 World 100 Preliminary Scott Bloomquist
6 September 2018 World 100 Preliminary Jimmy Owens
21 September 2018 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Brent Marks
22 September 2018 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Tyler Courtney
22 September 2018 USAC Silver Crown Champ Car Series presented by Traxxas C.J. Leary
22 September 2018 USAC P1 Insurance Midget National Championship Tyler Courtney
22 September 2018 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Brad Sweet
22 September 2018 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Aaron Reutzel
13 October 2018 World 100 B-Scramble Darrell Lanigan
13 October 2018 World 100 B-Scramble Frank Heckenast, Jr.
13 October 2018 World 100 Tim McCreadie
13 October 2018 World 100 Preliminary Josh Richards
13 October 2018 World 100 Preliminary Ricky Thornton, Jr.
14 October 2018 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Christopher Bell
10 May 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Tyler Courtney 30
10 May 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Donny Schatz 30
18 May 2019 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Jared Horstman
6 June 2019 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Darrell Lanigan 25
6 June 2019 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Ricky Weiss 25
7 June 2019 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Shane Clanton 25
7 June 2019 Dirt Late Model Dream Preliminary Jonathan Davenport 25
8 June 2019 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Nick Hoffman 5
8 June 2019 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Frank Heckenast, Jr. 5
8 June 2019 Dirt Late Model Dream Brandon Sheppard 100
17 July 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Donny Schatz 30
17 July 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Tyler Courtney 30
18 July 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Brad Sweet 30
19 July 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Donny Schatz 30
20 July 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Brad Sweet 40
31 July 2019 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Erick Rudolph 100
1 August 2019 Dirt Derby Invitational Dave Blaney 20
1 August 2019 NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series Stewart Friesen 150
3 August 2019 Vores Compact Touring Series powered by Mercer County Electric Harvey Yoder 15
1 September 2019 Sunoco American Late Model Series Ricky Weiss 30
5 September 2019 World 100 Preliminary Billy Moyer 25
5 September 2019 World 100 Preliminary Hudson O'Neal 25
6 September 2019 World 100 Preliminary Jonathan Davenport 25
6 September 2019 World 100 Preliminary Dennis Erb, Jr. 25
7 September 2019 World 100 B-Scramble Zack Dohm 5
7 September 2019 World 100 B-Scramble Chris Simpson 5
7 September 2019 World 100 Jonathan Davenport 100
27 September 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Logan Schuchart 30
28 September 2019 USAC Silver Crown Series Brady Bacon 50
28 September 2019 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship Tyler Courtney 25
28 September 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Tyler Courtney 30
28 September 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Aaron Reutzel
4 June 2020 Dirt Late Model Stream Invitational Preliminary Kyle Strickler 30
5 June 2020 Dirt Late Model Stream Invitational Preliminary Brandon Overton 30
6 June 2020 Dirt Late Model Stream Invitational Tim McCreadie 68
10 September 2020 Intercontinental Classic Preliminary Josh Richards 30
11 September 2020 Intercontinental Classic Preliminary Shannon Babb 30
12 September 2020 Intercontinental Classic Jonathan Davenport 67
22 September 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Brent Marks 30
23 September 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1
Governor's Reign
David Gravel 35
8 May 2021 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Brent Marks 30
8 May 2021 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Robert Ballou 30
8 May 2021 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Sheldon Haudenschild 30
8 May 2021 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Tyler Courtney 30
15 May 2021 Sunoco American Late Model Series Hudson O'Neal
22 May 2021 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Connor Leoffler
30 May 2021 Sunoco American Late Model Series Darrell Lanigan
10 June 2021 Dirt Late Model Dream Brandon Overton 100
10 June 2021 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Billy Moyer 5
10 June 2021 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Scott James 5
12 June 2021 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Tyler Bruening
12 June 2021 Dirt Late Model Dream B-Scramble Spencer Hughes
12 June 2021 Dirt Late Model Dream Brandon Overton
26 June 2021 USAC Silver Crown Series Tyler Courtney 50
26 June 2021 Camping World SRX Series to Benefit Plating Change Tony Stewart 50
14 July 2021 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Carson Macedo 25
17 July 2021 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Tyler Courtney 40
17 July 2021 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Kyle Larson (CA) 40
18 July 2021 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Carson Macedo 31
7 August 2021 Sport Compact Dirt Racing Association Brandon Gibson, Jr.
5 September 2021 Sunoco American Late Model Series Spencer Hughes 30
8 September 2021 World 100 Preliminary Johnny Scott
8 September 2021 World 100 Preliminary Tim McCreadie
9 September 2021 World 100 B-Scramble Frank Heckenast, Jr.
9 September 2021 World 100 Brandon Overton
9 September 2021 World 100 B-Scramble Ryan King (TN)
10 September 2021 World 100 Preliminary Brandon Overton
10 September 2021 World 100 Preliminary Gregg Satterlee
11 September 2021 World 100 B-Scramble Chad Simpson
11 September 2021 World 100 Jonathan Davenport
11 September 2021 World 100 B-Scramble Devin Moran
24 September 2021 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship Tyler Courtney 25
24 September 2021 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Logan Schuchart 30
25 September 2021 FloRacing All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Rico Abreu
25 September 2021 USAC Silver Crown Series Logan Seavey 50
25 September 2021 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Tyler Courtney 30
25 September 2021 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship Chris Windom 25