IMCA Red River SportMod:2019-02 Lone Star Super Gas IMCA Red River Modified Tour presented by Smiley's Racing Products Southern SportMod Division.jpg
Held on May 26, 2019 at Heart O'Texas Speedway in Elm Mott, TX
Missing Lap Data - Race Presumed To Run To Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 2 23M Bo Day
2 11 78 Trevor Egbert
3 4 91 Craig Oakes
4 13 141 Jacob Pirkle
5 8 66 Nick Clinkenbeard
6 19 37K Kaden Honeycutt
7 9 22 Gregory Muirhead
8 17 12 Brandon Geurin
9 21 601 Chris Cogburn
10 23 24 Jake Upchurch
11 18 7MK Kyle Wilkins
12 16 4G Garett Rawls
13 24 17S James Skinner
14 15 28M Mason Castaneda
15 25 99K Kasey Kuykendall
16 20 11 Donnie Hix
17 22 05 Tanner Houston
18 3 11D Cole Dennis
19 7 Tyler Bragg
20 5 182 D.L. Wilson
21 14 68 James Guyton
22 10 43 Blaine Shives
23 12 Kevin Rowland
24 6 66X Greg Frazer
25 1 11R Trevor Raney
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Casey Brunson; Rowdy Day; Taylor Florio; Jay Wells; Justin Nabors; Eddie Grmela; Riley Dickson; Chad Fitzgerald ; Brian Ray Flowers; Mike Land; Kevin Ward ; Michael Dabney; Bobby Parker ; Larry Underwood ; James Hanusch; Junior Dosher; Kamera McDonald; Ryan Thomas ; james Craig; Damon Hammond; Gene Burnett; Austin Neubauer; T.J. Green
Time of Race: ???
Starting Lineup Set By: Unknown Methods
Fast Qualifier:
Heat Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({HeatWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Preliminary Feature Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({PrelimWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Qualifier Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({QualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({ConsiWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: ?? among ?? drivers - not available