From The Third Turn, an online resource for all news and results stock car racing.


July 10 History
RACES HELD ON July 10
Date Series Track Winner Laps
10 July 1909
AAA Champ Car Series Santa Monica, CA Harris Hanshue 24
10 July 1909
AAA Champ Car Series Santa Monica, CA Bert Dingley 24
10 July 1932
AAA Eastern Big Car Series Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ Bob Sall
10 July 1938
National Stock Car Racing Association Daytona Beach, FL Danny Murphy
10 July 1948
California Roadster Association Gardena, CA Roy Prosser
10 July 1949
NASCAR Strictly Stock Daytona Beach, FL Red Byron 40
10 July 1949
Milwaukee 150 West Allis, WI Myron Fohr 150
10 July 1950
Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Paterson, NJ Paul Barbiche 25
10 July 1951
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Lanham, MD Charles Dyer
10 July 1951
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Bedford, OH Mike Little
10 July 1951
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Morristown, NJ Ed Rooney
10 July 1952
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Wall, NJ Bill Bentley 15
10 July 1952
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Strasburg, OH Don Eagan
10 July 1952
NASCAR Modified National Championship Richmond, VA Bill Champion 25
10 July 1952
NASCAR Modified National Championship Wall, NJ Sam Malach 25
10 July 1952
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Scott Township, PA Dick Bailey 50
10 July 1952
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Fremont, OH Dick Sparks
10 July 1953
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Brewerton, NY Rod Turcott
10 July 1953
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Cayce, SC Dick Joslin 30
10 July 1953
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship South Park, PA Ed Fiola 25
10 July 1953
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Burlington, IA Fibber McGee
10 July 1953
NASCAR Modified National Championship Charlotte, NC Tommy Boger 30
10 July 1953
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Raleigh, NC Shorty York 25
10 July 1953
Alcyon Speedway Modified Div Pitman, NJ Bill Dean
10 July 1953
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Henrietta, NY Jack Murphy 20
10 July 1953
NASCAR Modified National Championship Midlothian, VA Bud Palmer
10 July 1953
NASCAR Grand National Morristown, NJ Dick Rathmann 200
10 July 1953
NASCAR Midget Division Midlothian, VA Nick Fornoro 25
10 July 1954
NASCAR Modified National Championship Baltimore, MD Nick Ess 25
10 July 1954
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Culver City, CA Len Fraker 30
10 July 1954
Oswego Speedway Modified Division Oswego, NY Nolan Swift 20
10 July 1954
NASCAR Grand National Hinsdale, IL Dick Rathmann 200
10 July 1954
NASCAR Modified National Championship Wall, NJ Richie Hall 25
10 July 1954
NASCAR Modified National Championship Jersey City, NJ Frankie Schneider 50
10 July 1954
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Fonda, NY Jeep Herbert 25
10 July 1954
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Bath, NY Dutch Hoag
10 July 1954
United Stock Car Racing Club Waterford, CT Moe Gherzi 50
10 July 1954
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Glen Wood 35
10 July 1954
California Roadster Association Saugus, CA Harry Stockman
10 July 1955
MARC Racing Series Toledo, OH Bill Rexford
10 July 1955
NASCAR Grand National Weaverville, NC Tim Flock 200
10 July 1955
National Association of Drivers and Car Owners Wilmington, DE Don Stumpf 25
10 July 1955
IMCA Stock Car Series Des Moines, IA Herschel Buchanan 250
10 July 1955
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship San Mateo, CA Al Pombo 50
10 July 1955
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Morehead, KY Billy Myers 25
10 July 1955
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Plattsburgh, NY Steve Danish
10 July 1955
AAA National Midget Car Series Kokomo, IN Chuck Rodee
10 July 1956
IMCA Stock Car Series Owatonna, MN Johnny Beauchamp 100
10 July 1956
NASCAR Modified National Championship Pitman, NJ Don Stumpf
10 July 1957
California Racing Association Gardena, CA Billy Cantrell
10 July 1957
United Stock Car Racing Club Waterford, CT Red Foote 25
10 July 1957
USAC National Midget Car Series Blue Island, IL Shorty Templeman
10 July 1958
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Cayce, SC Ralph Earnhardt
10 July 1959
NASCAR Modified National Championship Georgetown, DE Reds Kagle
10 July 1959
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Henrietta, NY Jack Murphy 50
10 July 1960
NASCAR Modified National Championship Lakewood, GA Joe Lee Johnson 35
10 July 1960
American Racing Drivers Club Old Bridge, NJ Bert Brooks
10 July 1960
IMCA Stock Car Series Des Moines, IA Ramo Stott 300
10 July 1960
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Fresno, CA Johnny Baldwin
10 July 1960
NASCAR Grand National Scott Township, PA Lee Petty 188
10 July 1961
USAC National Midget Car Series Springfield, IL Bob Wente
10 July 1962
NASCAR Modified National Championship Ringgold, GA Wayne McGuire 200
10 July 1963
NASCAR Grand National Savannah, GA Ned Jarrett 200
10 July 1963
California Racing Association Gardena, CA Bob Hogle
10 July 1964
USAC National Midget Car Series Hinsdale, IL Bob Tattersall
10 July 1964
NASCAR Modified National Championship Fresno, CA Al Pombo 25
10 July 1964
American Racing Drivers Club Philadelphia, PA Len Duncan
10 July 1964
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Stockton, CA Tony Querillo
10 July 1964
NASCAR Grand National Old Bridge, NJ Billy Wade 200
10 July 1964
NASCAR Modified National Championship Midlothian, VA Red Foote 50
10 July 1964
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT Bill Wimble
10 July 1964
NASCAR Modified National Championship Midlothian, VA Ray Hendrick 50
10 July 1965
California Racing Association Gardena, CA Bob Hogle
10 July 1965
NASCAR Modified National Championship Montgomery, AL Bobby Allison
10 July 1965
United Stock Car Racing Club Waterford, CT Ed Moody 30
10 July 1965
Lancaster National Speedway Modified Div Lancaster, NY Billy Rafter 50
10 July 1965
ARCA Racing Series Obetz, OH Jack Bowsher
10 July 1965
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Fonda, NY Lou Lazzaro 50
10 July 1965
FIA World Championship for Drivers Silverstone, England Jimmy Clark 80
10 July 1965
American Racing Drivers Club Middletown, NY Wally Dallenbach
10 July 1965
NASCAR Modified National Championship Flemington, NJ Al Tasnady 25
10 July 1965
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Norwood, MA Hop Harrington
10 July 1966
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Valdosta, GA Harvey Jones 30
10 July 1966
USAC Stock Car Series West Allis, WI Don White 200
10 July 1966
Utica-Rome Speedway - NASCAR Modified Division
Utica-Rome Speedway - NASCAR Sportsman Division
Vernon, NY Elton Hill 30
10 July 1966
NEMA Waterford, CT Dutch Schaefer 25
10 July 1966
IMCA Stock Car Series Des Moines, IA Ernie Derr 300
10 July 1966
USAC National Sprint Car Series Winchester, IN Roger McCluskey 30
10 July 1966
Utica-Rome Speedway - Hobby Division Vernon, NY Ken Platt 25
10 July 1966
NASCAR Grand National Bridgehampton, NY David Pearson 52
10 July 1966
Utica-Rome Speedway - Figure 8 Vernon, NY Sonny Seamon 10
10 July 1968
Capital City Speedway Sittsville, ON, Canada Don Diffendorf 100
10 July 1969
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Cayce, SC Bud Moore
10 July 1969
NASCAR Grand National Thompson, CT David Pearson 200
10 July 1970
NASCAR Modified National Championship Fresno, CA Howard Kaeding 25
10 July 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Kingsport, TN L.D. Ottinger
10 July 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Irwindale, CA Larry Esau 30
10 July 1970
NASCAR Modified National Championship Malta, NY Bugs Stevens 30
10 July 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Watsonville, CA Jerry Cecil
10 July 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Asheville, NC Bob Pressley
10 July 1970
USAC National Midget Car Series Franklin, WI Chuck Arnold
10 July 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Fresno, CA Marv Acton
10 July 1970
NASCAR Modified National Championship Malta, NY Ed Flemke 30
10 July 1971
Shangri-La Speedway Modified Div Owego, NY Don Diffendorf 30
10 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Catamount, VT Ron Barcomb 30
10 July 1971
NASCAR Modified National Championship Fonda, NY Dave Lape 35
10 July 1971
NASCAR Modified National Championship San Jose, CA Nick Rescino 20
10 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship San Bernardino, CA Sig Nelson 40
10 July 1971
NASCAR Winston West Series Hermiston, OR Ray Elder 100
10 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Manassas, VA Wyman Buel
10 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Nashville, TN Flookie Buford 100
10 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Greenville, SC Don Miller 30
10 July 1971
Plattsburgh International Raceway Mod Div Plattsburgh, NY Denis Giroux
10 July 1971
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Max Berrier 50
10 July 1971
California Racing Association Gardena, CA Billy Wilkerson
10 July 1971
Lancaster National Speedway Modified Div Lancaster, NY Merv Treichler 30
10 July 1971
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT Fred DeSarro
10 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Hickory, NC Bob Pressley 50
10 July 1971
NASCAR Modified National Championship Islip, NY Charlie Jarzombek 30
10 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship South Boston, VA Jimmy Hensley 75
10 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Kingsport, TN Hank Maxwell 50
10 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Antioch, CA Tom Abreu 20
10 July 1971
American Racing Drivers Club Islip, NY Johnny Coy
10 July 1974
Capital City Speedway Sittsville, ON, Canada Richie Evans 25
10 July 1974
Schaefer World Series for Modifieds [[Nazareth Speedway (Dirt)|]] Gary Balough 100
10 July 1974
USAC National Midget Car Series Lincoln, NE Steve Cannon
10 July 1975
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Barre, VT Dave Dion
10 July 1976
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Catamount, VT Dave Dion 35
10 July 1976
NASCAR Winston West Series Anderson, CA Bill Schmitt 99
10 July 1976
North East Auto Racing Association Owego, NY Richie Evans 30
10 July 1976
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Ralph Brinkley
10 July 1976
USAC National Sprint Car Series Rossburg, OH Jan Opperman
10 July 1976
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Nashville, TN Alton Jones 25
10 July 1976
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT Geoffrey Bodine 30
10 July 1976
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Nashville, TN P.B. Crowell, III 25
10 July 1976
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Catamount, VT Langis Caron 76
10 July 1976
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Paul Radford
10 July 1976
North East Auto Racing Association Lancaster, NY Maynard Troyer 40
10 July 1976
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Nashville, TN P.B. Crowell, III 25
10 July 1977
USAC Stock Car Series West Allis, WI Dave Watson 200
10 July 1977
Can-Am Championship Watkins Glen, NY Patrick Tambay 49
10 July 1977
Thompson Speedway Modified Div Thompson, CT Geoffrey Bodine 30
10 July 1977
SCCA Robert Bosch-VW Super Vee Championship Watkins Glen, NY Bob Lazier
10 July 1977
American Racing Drivers Club Bechtelsville, PA Van May
10 July 1977
North East Auto Racing Association Vernon, NY Maynard Troyer 50
10 July 1977
International Supermodified Association Fulton, NY Dick Batchelder 50
10 July 1977
USAC National Sprint Car Series New Bremen, OH Sheldon Kinser
10 July 1977
NASCAR Winston Northwest Racing Series Monroe, WA Neal Newberry
10 July 1977
USAC National Midget Car Series Springfield, IL Steve Cannon
10 July 1977
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Hampton, VA Butch Lindley 250
10 July 1979
ARTGO Challenge Series Loves Park, IL Mark Martin 100
10 July 1980
Monadnock Speedway Modified Div Winchester, NH Punky Caron 35
10 July 1980
USAC National Midget Car Series Kokomo, IN Rich Vogler
10 July 1980
All Star Circuit of Champions Imperial, PA Rick Ferkel
10 July 1981
NASCAR Modified National Championship Somerset, NJ Jamie Tomaino 35
10 July 1981
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Huntsville, AL Mike Oliver
10 July 1981
NASCAR Modified National Championship Williamson, NY Jerry Cook 30
10 July 1981
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Huntsville, AL Mike Oliver
10 July 1981
NDRA Schlitz Pro-National Series Anderson, SC Larry Moore
10 July 1981
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Nashville, TN Jody Ridley 50
10 July 1981
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT Reggie Ruggiero 30
10 July 1981
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Hinsdale, IL Lee Osborne
10 July 1981
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Birmingham, AL Henry Brook 40
10 July 1982
Kraco CRA Sprint Car Series Santa Maria, CA Dean Thompson
10 July 1982
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Paul Radford
10 July 1982
Seekonk Speedway Modified Div Seekonk, MA Bruce Taylor 50
10 July 1982
NASCAR Molson Tour Waterford, CT Dave Dion 100
10 July 1982
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Greenville, SC Gene Morgan 35
10 July 1982
NASCAR Modified National Championship Islip, NY Fred Harbach 35
10 July 1982
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Robert Jeffreys
10 July 1982
American Racing Drivers Club Plattsburgh, NY Leigh Earnshaw, Jr.
10 July 1982
NASCAR Winston Northwest Racing Series West Richland, WA Mark Walbridge 50
10 July 1982
ASA National Tour Brownsburg, IN Dick Trickle 200
10 July 1982
NASCAR Modified National Championship Agawam, MA Reggie Ruggerio 50
10 July 1982
NASCAR Winston West Series Victoria, BC, Canada Jim Reich 150
10 July 1982
NASCAR Modified National Championship Owego, NY Richie Evans
10 July 1982
All Star Circuit of Champions Late Model Series Ashland, KY Jack Boggs
10 July 1982
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Nashville, TN Darrell Waltrip 420
10 July 1983
Kraco CRA Sprint Car Series Santa Maria, CA Bubby Jones
10 July 1983
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Dubuque, IA Tom Bartholomew 50
10 July 1983
All Star Circuit of Champions Late Model Series Pennsboro, WV Charlie Swartz 40
10 July 1983
ASA National Tour West Allis, WI Alan Kulwicki 200
10 July 1983
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI Greg Nelson
10 July 1983
Sprints on Dirt Bryan, OH Gary Fedewa
10 July 1983
All Star Circuit of Champions Pennsboro, WV Kenny Jacobs 30
10 July 1985
NASCAR Winston Modified Tour Riverhead, NY Jimmy Spencer 125
10 July 1985
ASA West Series East Wenatchee, WA Tom Berrow 100
10 July 1985
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Aberdeen, SD Sammy Swindell 30
10 July 1985
MSPA Late Model Series Onaway, MI Gene Playter 50
10 July 1986
USAC Late Model Series
Herald & Review 100
Macon, IL Jim Leka 100
10 July 1987
Professional Racers Organization
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals
Kankakee, IL Jim Curry 25
10 July 1987
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Kankakee, IL Billy Moyer
10 July 1987
All Star Circuit of Champions Danville, IL Bobby Allen 30
10 July 1987
American Racing Drivers Club Georgetown, DE Brett Mowrey
10 July 1987
United Racing Club Bridgeport, NJ Glenn Fitzcharles
10 July 1987
Professional Racers Organization Kankakee, IL Billy Moyer 25
10 July 1987
Budweiser Northern Auto Racing Club Placerville, CA Randy Tiner
10 July 1988
Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series Glencoe, AL Rudy Boutwell
10 July 1988
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout New Richmond, WI Jeff Swindell 25
10 July 1988
NASCAR Winston Modified Tour Jennerstown, PA Tom Bolles 150
10 July 1988
WWAR Loctite Midget Series Salem, IN Rich Vogler
10 July 1988
FIA Formula One World Championship Silverstone, England Ayrton Senna 65
10 July 1988
NEMA Hudson, NH Bobby Seymour
10 July 1988
NASCAR Winston West Series Portland, OR Derrike Cope 200
10 July 1988
ASA National Tour Calgary, AB, Canada Butch Miller 500
10 July 1988
ARCA Permatex SuperCar Series Salem, IN Larry Moore 200
10 July 1988
Oxford 250
NASCAR Busch Grand National Series
NASCAR Busch Grand National North Series
Oxford, ME Dick McCabe 282
10 July 1988
Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series Kaukauna, WI Joe Shear
10 July 1988
VanderLaan 500 Series Toledo, OH Joy Fair
10 July 1989
Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series Kaukauna, WI Jim Sauter
10 July 1989
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout New Richmond, WI Bobby Davis, Jr. 40
10 July 1989
Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Granby, QC, Canada Doug Hoffman 89
10 July 1990
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals
Gopher 50
Owatonna, MN Scott Bloomquist
10 July 1990
Slinger Nationals Slinger, WI Ted Musgrave
10 July 1990
Interstate Racing Association Plymouth, WI Danny Lasoski 30
10 July 1991
All Star Circuit of Champions Danville, IL Kevin Huntley
10 July 1991
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Webster City, IA Billy Moyer 50
10 July 1991
Slinger Nationals Slinger, WI Joe Shear
10 July 1992
NCRA Outlaw Sprint Car Series Muskogee, OK Gary Wright
10 July 1992
Club All Star Circuit of Champions Greer, SC Bobby Allen 30
10 July 1992
Interstate Racing Association Hinsdale, IL Frank Filskov
10 July 1992
NASCAR Goody's Dash Series Midlothian, VA Mickey York 100
10 July 1992
Empire Super Sprint Series Malta, NY John Birosh
10 July 1992
Midwest LateModel Racing Association Hutchinson, KS Larry McDaniels
10 July 1992
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout West Fargo, ND Steve Kinser
10 July 1992
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Farmer City, IL Thomas Rients
10 July 1993
ACT Late Model Sportsman International Series Scarborough, ME Pat Corbett 30
10 July 1993
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout West Fargo, ND Johnny Herrera
10 July 1993
Auto Value Sprints on Dirt Owendale, MI Brian Tyler
10 July 1993
USAC Copenhagen/Skoal National Midget Series Brownsburg, IN Jim Hettinger
10 July 1993
Southern United Professional Racing Series Kilgore, TX Skeet Amason
10 July 1993
STARS Racing Series Budds Creek, MD Steve Shaver 100
10 July 1993
USAC Fast Masters Championship Brownsburg, IN Eddie Hill 5
10 July 1993
Empire Super Sprint Series Saint-Philippe, QC, Canada Bobby Parrow
10 July 1993
Texas International Drivers Association Late Model Series San Antonio, TX Slick Yoemans
10 July 1993
Tampa Bay Area Racing Association Barberville, FL Larry Tyler
10 July 1993
USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Lawrenceburg, IN Jack Hewitt 30
10 July 1993
NASCAR Busch Grand National North Series Loudon, NH Mike McLaughlin 150
10 July 1993
USAC Fast Masters Championship Brownsburg, IN Parnelli Jones 8
10 July 1993
USAC Copenhagen/Skoal Western Midget Car Series Saugus, CA Sleepy Tripp
10 July 1993
Midwest LateModel Racing Association Fayetteville, AR Bill Frye
10 July 1993
NASCAR Winston All Pro Series Myrtle Beach, SC Mike Cope 252
10 July 1993
ARTGO Challenge Series Lebanon, MO Larry Phillips 100
10 July 1993
California Racing Association Oildale, CA Richard Griffin
10 July 1993
NEMA Epping, NH Mike Favulli
10 July 1993
NASCAR Winston Northwest Tour Yakima, WA Ken McMahon 200
10 July 1993
NASCAR Winston Modified Tour Loudon, NH Reggie Ruggiero 40
10 July 1993
USAC Copenhagen/Skoal TQ Midget Series Costa Mesa, CA Kenny White
10 July 1993
Club All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Rossburg, OH Kevin Huntley 30
10 July 1993
American Racing Drivers Club Flemington, NJ Lou Cicconi, Jr.
10 July 1993
Northern Auto Racing Club
Golden State Sprint Car Series
San Jose, CA Tim Green
10 July 1993
ASA ACDelco Challenge Series Marne, MI Mike Eddy 200
10 July 1994
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI Kevin Doty
10 July 1994
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Loudon, NH Ricky Rudd 300
10 July 1994
PPG Indy Car World Series Cleveland, OH Al Unser, Jr. 85
10 July 1994
Porsche Supercup Silverstone, England Kelvin Burt
10 July 1994
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout West Fargo, ND Steve Kinser 25
10 July 1994
Club All Star Circuit of Champions Rossburg, OH Kevin Huntley
10 July 1994
Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Long Sault, ON, Canada Bob McCreadie 94
10 July 1994
FIA Formula One World Championship Silverstone, England Damon Hill 60
10 July 1994
ACT Sunoco Regional Series, Region 3 Bowmanville, ON, Canada Junior Hanley
10 July 1994
IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series West Union, IA Daniel Forsyth
10 July 1994
PPG-Firestone Indy Lights Cleveland, OH Eddie Lawson 32
10 July 1994
Iceman Super Car Series Toledo, OH Dennis Berry
10 July 1995
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals West Liberty, IA Rick Aukland
10 July 1995
World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series New Richmond, WI Sammy Swindell 35
10 July 1995
Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Drummondville, QC, Canada Steve Paine 95
10 July 1996
Sunoco Race Fuels Pro-Stock Super DIRT Series Canandaigua, NY Billy Brown
10 July 1996
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Lewistown, IL Billy Moyer 50
10 July 1996
World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series Davenport, IA Stevie Smith 30
10 July 1996
IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series Bloomfield, IA Todd Cooney
10 July 1997
Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Ada, MN Wade Nygaard
10 July 1997
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals
Herald & Review 100
Macon, IL Ed Bauman
10 July 1997
Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Brewerton, NY Danny Johnson 97
10 July 1997
NCRA Outlaw Sprint Car Series Park City, KS Gary Wright
10 July 1998
Mid-American Stock Car Series Kaukauna, WI Jeff Storm
10 July 1998
McLeod USA/Musco Lighting Gold Star Series Cedar Rapids, IA Dudley Fleck
10 July 1998
All Star Circuit of Champions Bulls Gap, TN Frankie Kerr 30
10 July 1998
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series West Fargo, ND Steve Kinser 30
10 July 1998
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Late Model Series
Midwest LateModel Racing Association
Omaha, NE Kyle Berck
10 July 1998
Pete Abell Memorial Junction City, KY Don O'Neal
10 July 1998
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Farmer City, IL Bill Frye
10 July 1998
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Kokomo, IN Tony Elliott
10 July 1998
Main Event Racing Series Auburn, MI Steve Sauve
10 July 1998
KARS 358-Sprint Series Windber, PA Dave Gable
10 July 1998
NASCAR Winston West Series Portland, OR Gary Smith 200
10 July 1999
Rick's Furniture Super Late Model Series Chatham, LA Steve Russell
10 July 1999
Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series
Midwest AllStar Racing Series
Kaukauna, WI Lowell Bennett
10 July 1999
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Modified Series Commerce City, CO Darren DeLoach
10 July 1999
Southern All Star Asphalt Series Senoia, GA Lance Goodson
10 July 1999
United Expressline American Sprint Car Series Minden, LA Tim Crawley 25
10 July 1999
Empire Super Sprint Series Cantley, QC, Canada Mike Van Dusen 20
10 July 1999
USAC Western Sprint Car Series Carson City, NV Davey Hamilton 30
10 July 1999
CRA Kendall Late Model Series Angola, IN Bobby Blount
10 July 1999
Northern Auto Racing Club Tulare, CA Brent Kaeding 30
10 July 1999
Western Allstars Late Model Series Ely, NV Devin Crockett
10 July 1999
USAR Hooters Pro Cup Series Hickory, NC Derrick Kelley 254
10 July 1999
United Racing Club Somerset, NJ Greg Coverdale 25
10 July 1999
NASCAR Goody's Dash Series Greenville, SC Ricky Bryant 108
10 July 1999
Australian Speedcar Championship Darwin, NT, Australia Bob Holt
10 July 1999
All Star Circuit of Champions Quincy, MI Joey Saldana 30
10 July 1999
Doorways Unlimited KARS 358-Sprint Series Cumberland, MD Mark Richard
10 July 1999
ASA ACDelco Challenge Series Cedar Rapids, IA Tim Sauter 250
10 July 1999
STARS National DirtCar Racing League
Conococheague 50
Hagerstown, MD Gary Stuhler 100
10 July 1999
ARDC CARQUEST Midget Series
NEMA
Oswego, NY Howie Bumpus
10 July 1999
NASCAR Featherlite Modified Series Loudon, NH Tony Hirschman 102
10 July 1999
NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Nashville, TN Dennis Setzer 250
10 July 1999
FIA Formula 3000 International Championship Silverstone, England Nicolas Minassian 40
10 July 1999
Northern LateModel Racing Association Greenbush, MN Troy Schill
10 July 1999
NASCAR Busch North Series Loudon, NH Andy Santerre 100
10 July 1999
Sprint Car Racing Association Santa Maria, CA Rip Williams 35
10 July 1999
Pennzoil Outlaw Winged Sprints New Paris, IN Jeff Bloom
10 July 1999
UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Walton, KY Steve Francis 100
10 July 1999
Myakka Brokers Southern Pro Truck Series New Smyrna Beach, FL Scott Bramlett
10 July 1999
CARQUEST Auto Parts MASCAR Tour Antigonish, NS, Canada Scott Fraser
10 July 1999
ARCA Bondo/Mar-Hyde Series Marne, MI Frank Kimmel 200
10 July 1999
Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series
Midwest AllStar Racing Series
Kaukauna, WI Jim Duchow
10 July 1999
Shell Tri-Track Challenge Madera, CA Mike Swanson
10 July 1999
BFGoodrich Tires Trans-Am Series Elkhart Lake, WI Paul Gentilozzi 25
10 July 1999
Western Super Modifed Racing Association Meridian, ID Bob Bigiogni
10 July 1999
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series West Fargo, ND Steve Kinser 30
10 July 1999
Allison Legacy Race Series Hickory, NC Chris Herndon
10 July 1999
NASCAR Raybestos Northwest Series Tenino, WA Tom Sweatman 125
10 July 1999
ARCA Royal Truck and Trailer/G-Tec Truck Equipment Gold Cup Series Flat Rock, MI Ron Allen
10 July 1999
American IndyCar Series Twin Falls, ID Jimmy Santos 100
10 July 1999
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Fairbury, IL Billy Moyer
10 July 1999
ARCA Lincoln Welders Truck Series Fort Wayne, IN Aaron Hulings 50
10 July 2000
Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Drummondville, QC, Canada Steve Paine 108
10 July 2000
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series New Richmond, WI Mark Kinser 30
10 July 2000
Idaho 200 Post Falls, ID Tom Sweatman
10 July 2000
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Farley, IA Don O'Neal
10 July 2000
NKF Heartland Tour for a Cure Modified Division Farley, IA Ron Barker
10 July 2001
NKF Heartland Tour for a Cure Hobby Stock Division Corning, IA Randy Embrey
10 July 2001
IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series Cedar Rapids, IA Ken Schrader 50
10 July 2001
NKF Heartland Tour for a Cure Modified Division Corning, IA Dan Mueller
10 July 2001
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Corning, IA Don O'Neal
10 July 2001
World of Outlaws Gumout Racing Series Beaver Dam, WI Craig Dollansky
10 July 2002
Virginia Sprint Series Jamaica, VA Jason Shultz
10 July 2002
Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Ransomville, NY Tim McCreadie 100
10 July 2002
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Beaver Dam, WI Donny Schatz 40
10 July 2002
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals
Gopher 50
Owatonna, MN Shannon Babb
10 July 2003
UMP Summernationals
Herald & Review 100
Macon, IL Terry English
10 July 2003
Turning Stone Casino 358-Modified Super DIRT Series Middletown, NY Brett Hearn 100
10 July 2004
USAC Carolina-Virginia Ford Focus Midget Car Series
USAC Midwest Ford Focus Midget Car Series
Sparta, KY Josh Clemons 20
10 July 2004
Sprint Car Racing Association Tulare, CA Damion Gardner 40
10 July 2004
World Dirt Racing League Jefferson, SD Kyle Berck
10 July 2004
PASS Modified Series Unity, ME Steve Reno
10 July 2004
Golden State Challenge Series Santa Maria, CA Andy Forsberg
10 July 2004
Florida Pro Series Bronson, FL Jay Middleton 100
10 July 2004
Allison Legacy Race Series Hickory, NC Mark Howard
10 July 2004
Rocky Mountain Challenge Series Twin Falls, ID James Eaton 100
10 July 2004
Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series
Midwest AllStar Racing Series
Kaukauna, WI Jamie Iverson
10 July 2004
Western Xtreme DirtCar Series Petaluma, CA Jeff Decker
10 July 2004
ROMCO Super Late Model Series Kyle, TX Colt James 125
10 July 2004
NASCAR Busch North Series North East, PA Andy Santerre 158
10 July 2004
USAC California North Ford Focus Midget Car Series Oildale, CA Chris Rahe 20
10 July 2004
Haulmark All Star Circuit of Champions Mineral Wells, WV Dean Jacobs 25
10 July 2004
North State Challenge Series Ukiah, CA Bill Binns 75
10 July 2004
Colorado Late Model Association Rock Springs, WY Kelly Boen
10 July 2004
Hoosier Tire Midwest Sprint Car Series Chase, IN Danny Williams, Jr.
10 July 2004
California Sprint Car Civil War Series Marysville, CA Colby Wiesz
10 July 2004
Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Central Region Thompson, CT Donny Lia 100
10 July 2004
O'Reilly American Sprint Car Series National Tour presented by Love's Travel Stops & Country Stores and Classic Trailers Little Rock, AR Travis Rilat
10 July 2004
FIA Formula 3000 International Championship Silverstone, England Vitantonio Liuzzi 30
10 July 2004
Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series
Midwest AllStar Racing Series
Kaukauna, WI Tim Rothe
10 July 2004
Auto Value Bumper to Bumper Super Sprint Series Salem, IN Kevin Feeney
10 July 2004
Late Model Challenge Series Yakima, WA Mike Longton
10 July 2004
Bobcat of Buffalo Patriot Sprint Group Dundee, NY Chuck Hebing 20
10 July 2004
NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Sparta, KY Bobby Hamilton 153
10 July 2004
California Clash Super Late Model Series Tulare, CA Steve Drake
10 July 2004
USAC Western Midget Car Series Oildale, CA Steve Paden 30
10 July 2004
Serie IMAX LMS Quebec St. Felicien, QC, Canada Donald Theetge 100
10 July 2004
O'Reilly Auto Parts Southern United Professional Racing Sprint Car Series Byram, MS Mike Herrington, Jr.
10 July 2004
CASCAR Super Series Toronto, ON, Canada Jeff Lapcevich 36
10 July 2004
Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Pass Christian, MS K.I. Davis
10 July 2004
ASCS Rocky Mountain Region Gillette, WY Randi Miller
10 July 2004
USAR Hooters Pro Cup Series, Southern Division Hickory, NC Clay Rogers 193
10 July 2004
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series West Fargo, ND Joey Saldana 11
10 July 2004
O'Reilly United Sprint Car Series Batesburg, SC Terry Gray
10 July 2004
FASCAR Pro Modified Tour Ellisville, FL Dwayne Dempsey
10 July 2004
Georgia Asphalt Series Cordele, GA Peter Petropoulos
10 July 2004
PASS Super Late Model Series Thompson, CT Ted Christopher 100
10 July 2004
Motorock Trans-Am Series Toronto, ON, Canada Jorge Diaz, Jr. 49
10 July 2004
Mid-American Stock Car Series Kaukauna, WI Bill Prietzel
10 July 2004
ACT Dodge Tour Groveton, NH Dave Pembroke 100
10 July 2004
Northern LateModel Racing Association Greenbush, MN John Seitz
10 July 2004
USAC Valvoline National Sprint Car Series Brownsburg, IN Bobby East 30
10 July 2004
O'Reilly Midwest LateModel Racing Association Pleasanton, KS Jason Bodenhamer
10 July 2004
Midwest Sprintcar Association Beaver Dam, WI Danny Schlafer 20
10 July 2004
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Plymouth, WI Travis Whitney 30
10 July 2004
Sprints on Dirt Owendale, MI Dave Fox
10 July 2004
UMP Summernationals Calvert City, KY Terry English
10 July 2004
ASA Speed Truck Challenge Irwindale, CA Lee Hatch 75
10 July 2004
CARQUEST Maritime Pro Stock Tour Halifax, NS, Canada Mike MacKenzie
10 July 2004
Stacker 2 Xtreme DirtCar Series
Northern Xtreme DirtCar Series
Waverly, OH Jimmy Mars 50
10 July 2004
Love's Travel Stops & Country Stores ASCS Gulf South Region Baytown, TX Kevin Ramey
10 July 2004
NASCAR Busch Series Joliet, IL Justin Labonte 200
10 July 2005
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hartford, MI Don O'Neal
10 July 2005
CARQUEST Maritime Pro Stock Tour Halifax, NS, Canada Gordie Ryan
10 July 2005
NASCAR Nextel Cup Series Joliet, IL Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 267
10 July 2005
CASCAR Super Series Toronto, ON, Canada Kerry Micks 36
10 July 2005
Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Long Sault, ON, Canada Brett Hearn 100
10 July 2005
Main Event Racing Series Ovid, MI Tim Felver 100
10 July 2005
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI Danny Stratton 25
10 July 2005
Champ Car Toyota Atlantic Championship presented by Yokohama Toronto, ON, Canada Antoine Bessette 35
10 July 2005
Gateway Racing Midget Series Belleville, IL Joey Montgomery
10 July 2005
Champ Car World Series Toronto, ON, Canada Justin Wilson 86
10 July 2005
ASCS Rocky Mountain Region Sheridan, WY Randi Miller 15
10 July 2005
PASS Super Late Model Series Unity, ME Mike Rowe
10 July 2005
FIA Formula One World Championship Silverstone, England Juan Pablo Montoya 60
10 July 2005
FIA GP2 Series Silverstone, England Olivier Pla 24
10 July 2006
UMP Summernationals LaSalle, IL Shannon Babb
10 July 2006
National Sprint Tour New Richmond, WI Tim Kaeding 40
10 July 2006
Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Drummondville, QC, Canada Brett Hearn 105
10 July 2006
Southern Nationals Series Rural Retreat, VA Dennis Franklin 35
10 July 2007
O'Reilly Midwest LateModel Racing Association Lebanon, MO Billy Moyer
10 July 2007
WISSOTA Tri Star Challenge Series Alexandria, MN Adam Hensel
10 July 2007
NEMA Stafford Springs, CT Erica Santos 30
10 July 2007
Pro Four Modifieds of New England Stafford Springs, CT Jeff Zuidema
10 July 2007
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Quincy, IL Shannon Babb
10 July 2007
Advance Auto Parts Super DIRTcar Series Brockville, ON, Canada Pat O'Brien 100
10 July 2008
Mr. DIRTcar Sportsman Championship Series Brockville, ON, Canada Chris Raabe 30
10 July 2008
Advance Auto Parts Super DIRTcar Series Brockville, ON, Canada Billy Decker 100
10 July 2008
WISSOTA DART Challenge Series Watertown, SD Kent Arment
10 July 2008
Northern Outlaw Sprint Association [[Red River Coop Speedway|]] Mark Dobmeier
10 July 2008
Big Dog Chassis Dakota Classic IMCA Modified Tour Dickinson, ND Ben Seidler
10 July 2008
USAC National Sprint Car Series
USAC Chevy Powers Indiana Sprint Week
Lawrenceburg, IN Brady Short 30
10 July 2009
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Wilmot, WI Sammy Swindell
10 July 2009
Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Perry, NY Matt Hirschman 75
10 July 2009
ASCS Rebel Region Pooler, GA Matt Kurtz
10 July 2009
USAC National Sprint Car Series
USAC Indiana Sprint Week
Lawrenceburg, IN Dave Darland 30
10 July 2009
O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions Hartford, MI Tim Shaffer 30
10 July 2009
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Tuscumbia, AL Don O'Neal 40
10 July 2009
ASCS Rocky Mountain Region Atomic City, ID Brent Kronfuss
10 July 2009
Advance Auto Parts Super DIRTcar Series Granby, QC, Canada Billy Decker 102
10 July 2009
NEMA Lites Seekonk, MA Anthony Nocella
10 July 2009
USAC Midwest Ford Focus Midget Car Series Anderson, IN Dalton Armstrong 30
10 July 2009
American Racing Drivers Club Accord, NY Drew Heistand
10 July 2009
Lucas Oil ASCS Patriot Region Brewerton, NY Bryan Howland 25
10 July 2009
USAC Mopar Regional Midget Car Series Anderson, IN Brian Olson 30
10 July 2009
SUPERPRO Late Model Series Mason, MI Jason Dietsch 75
10 July 2009
Amsoil NELCAR Legends Tour Unity, ME Max Zachem
10 July 2009
O'Reilly MARS DIRTcar Series Lebanon, MO Eric Turner 35
10 July 2009
ASCS Lone Star Region Crandall, TX Kevin Ramey
10 July 2009
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Waynesfield, OH Shannon Babb 40
10 July 2009
Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND Mark Dobmeier
10 July 2009
NASCAR Nationwide Series Joliet, IL Joey Logano 200
10 July 2009
O'Reilly Battle of the Bluegrass DirtCar Series presented by Graphic Impressions
Pete Abell Memorial
Junction City, KY Mike Marlar 40
10 July 2009
Kistler Racing Products FAST Championship Series Attica, OH Lee Jacobs
10 July 2009
True Value Modified Racing Series Lee, NH Jimmy Kuhn, Jr. 100
10 July 2009
USAC California Junior Ford Focus Midget Car Series Watsonville, CA Taylor Ferns 15
10 July 2009
ASCS CanWest Region Edmonton, AB, Canada Lou Kennedy, Jr.
10 July 2009
Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series Mechanicsburg, PA Cody Darrah 25
10 July 2009
O'Reilly Midsouth Racing Association Mandeville, AR Bill Frye 25
10 July 2009
World of Outlaws Late Model Series Grand Forks, ND Josh Richards 50
10 July 2009
USAC California Dirt Ford Focus Midget Car Series Watsonville, CA Nick Carlson 20
10 July 2010
SUPERPRO Late Model Series Fort Wayne, IN Jason Dietsch 100
10 July 2010
American Racing Drivers Club Mechanicsburg, PA Bruce Buckwalter, Jr.
10 July 2010
Engine Pro ASCS Sprints on Dirt presented by ARP Owendale, MI Dain Naida
10 July 2010
V8 Supercars Series Townsville, QLD, Australia Jamie Whincup 72
10 July 2010
CRA FWD Compacts Plymouth, IN Tom Hellinga 25
10 July 2010
ASA Truck Series Irwindale, CA Joey Licata, Jr. 50
10 July 2010
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Beaver Dam, WI Joey Saldana 40
10 July 2010
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by K&N Filters
ASCS Midwest Region
Hartford, SD Shane Stewart 11
10 July 2010
FIA GP2 Series Silverstone, England Pastor Maldonado 29
10 July 2010
ACT Late Model Tour Plattsburgh, NY Brian Hoar 100
10 July 2010
Golden State Challenge Series Santa Maria, CA Sean Becker
10 July 2010
Clash South Tour Lavonia, GA Casey Roberts 35
10 July 2010
World of Outlaws Late Model Series Huron, SD Jimmy Mars 50
10 July 2010
Lucas Oil Modified Racing Series presented by Rockstar Energy Drink San Bernardino, CA Chris Gerchman
10 July 2010
Super Late Model Racing Series Harlan, IA Kyle Berck
10 July 2010
Midwest DIRTcar Late Model Series Muskogee, OK Justin Fulton 25
10 July 2010
Hampton Heat Hampton, VA C.E. Falk, III 200
10 July 2010
O'Reilly All Star Late Model Series Mercer, PA Gregg Satterlee 40
10 July 2010
USAC Midwest Dirt Ford Focus Midget Car Series Gas City, IN Jake Blackhurst 20
10 July 2010
Main Event Racing Series Sandusky, OH Scott Baker
10 July 2010
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship
USAC Indiana Sprint Week
Gas City, IN Jon Stanbrough 30
10 July 2010
FIA GP3 Series Silverstone, England Esteban Gutierrez 14
10 July 2010
Serie ACT-Castrol St. Felicien, QC, Canada Patrick Laperle 150
10 July 2010
Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series Abbottstown, PA Alan Krimes 25
10 July 2010
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region
ASCS Lone Star Region
Lawton, OK Sean McClelland
10 July 2010
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Clash at the Mag
Columbus, MS Earl Pearson, Jr. 100
10 July 2010
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Joliet, IL David Reutimann 267
10 July 2010
Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series Port Royal, PA Chad Layton
10 July 2010
NeSmith Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Touring Series Maryville, TN Ronnie Johnson 50
10 July 2010
National All Star Racing Association Bardstown, KY Eddie Carrier, Jr.
10 July 2010
Serie Sportsman Quebec Montmagny, QC, Canada Steve Lesage 100
10 July 2010
OSCAAR Outlaw Super Late Model Series Bowmanville, ON, Canada Jeff Hanley
10 July 2010
American Racing Drivers Club Mechanicsburg, PA Ryan Smith
10 July 2010
United Rebel Sprint Series Jetmore, KS Ty Williams
10 July 2010
Dart Corn Belt Clash Late Model Series presented by Cen-Pe-Co Lubricants Elko New Market, MN Chad Simpson 30
10 July 2010
Dwight Huffman Memorial Hickory, NC Matt McCall
10 July 2010
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Fairbury, IL Shannon Babb
10 July 2010
Langers Juice S-2 Sportsman Series Irwindale, CA Joe Anderson 25
10 July 2010
ARCA Racing Series presented by RE/MAX and Menards Newton, IA Tom Hessert, III 200
10 July 2010
O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions Mineral Wells, WV Brad Sweet 25
10 July 2010
Kistler Racing Products FAST 410 Championship Series Fremont, OH Brandon Martin
10 July 2011
FIA Formula One World Championship Silverstone, England Fernando Alonso 52
10 July 2011
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Haubstadt, IN Shannon Babb
10 July 2011
Slinger Nationals Slinger, WI Kyle Busch 200
10 July 2011
NASCAR K & N Pro Series West Monroe, WA Greg Pursley 200
10 July 2011
United Rebel Sprint Series Beaver, OK Josh Fairbank
10 July 2011
Lucas Oil Sportsman Cup Innisfil, ON, Canada Jay Doerr 100
10 July 2011
CRA Super Series Jones, MI Steve Dorer 125
10 July 2011
Super Late Model Racing Series Lexington, NE Kyle Berck
10 July 2011
Porsche Supercup Silverstone, England Rene Rast
10 July 2011
IZOD IndyCar Series Toronto, ON, Canada Dario Franchitti 85
10 July 2011
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship
USAC Indiana Sprint Week
Lawrenceburg, IN Robert Ballou 30
10 July 2011
FIA GP3 Series Silverstone, England Lewis Williamson 14
10 July 2011
Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Weedsport, NY Lance Yonge 25
10 July 2011
V8 Supercars Series Townsville, QLD, Australia Jamie Whincup 72
10 July 2011
FIA GP2 Series Silverstone, England Romain Grosjean 21
10 July 2011
Stark Automotive Group/Mid-State Equipment Badger Midget Series
USAC Mopar D1 Midget Series
Sun Prairie, WI Brad Kuhn 30
10 July 2011
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Haubstadt, IN Mike Harrison
10 July 2011
Firestone Indy Lights Toronto, ON, Canada Stefan Wilson 49
10 July 2012
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Walton, KY Kenny Wallace
10 July 2012
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Walton, KY Shannon Babb 40
10 July 2012
World of Outlaws Late Model Series Rapid City, SD Rick Eckert 50
10 July 2012
IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series West Liberty, IA Ray Guss, Jr.
10 July 2012
Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Malta, NY Bobby Varin 100
10 July 2012
Lou Blaney Memorial Sprints Hartford Township, OH Brad Sweet
10 July 2012
Lou Blaney Memorial Modifieds Hartford Township, OH Kevin Bolland
10 July 2013
Corn Belt Clash Late Model Series Mason City, IA Chris Simpson 30
10 July 2013
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by MAVTV American Real
ASCS Frontier Region
Great Falls, MT Tony Bruce, Jr.
10 July 2013
IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series West Liberty, IA Justin Kay
10 July 2014
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals
Herald & Review 100
Macon, IL Shannon Babb 100
10 July 2014
IMCA Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Stock Car Tour Mandan, ND Joe Flory 25
10 July 2014
Midwest Truck Series Wisconsin Dells, WI Joshua James
10 July 2014
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Macon, IL Ken Schrader 25
10 July 2014
Mid-American Stock Car Series Wausau, WI Lyle Nowak
10 July 2014
World of Outlaws Late Model Series Hibbing, MN Jimmy Mars 50
10 July 2014
IMCA Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Modified Tour Mandan, ND Jordan Grabouski 30
10 July 2014
Vermont Governor's Cup Barre, VT Nick Sweet 150
10 July 2014
Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Ada, MN Lee Grosz
10 July 2015
Royal Truck and Trailer ARCA Late Model Glass City Gold Cup Series Toledo, OH Harold Fair, Jr. 100
10 July 2015
Neal Tire MOWA Sprint Car Series presented by Casey's General Stores Lincoln, IL Paul Nienhiser 25
10 July 2015
SK 5K Stafford Springs, CT Ryan Preece 100
10 July 2015
CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance Birch Run, MI Dan Leeck 100
10 July 2015
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship
USAC Indiana Sprint Week
Gas City, IN Chase Stockon 30
10 July 2015
United Crate Racing Alliance Ringgold, GA John Ownbey
10 July 2015
American Ethanol Late Model Tour Fife Lake, MI Rich Neiser 40
10 July 2015
Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND Austin Pierce
10 July 2015
Kistler Racing Products FAST 410 Series presented by K S Sales & Service Attica, OH Stuart Brubaker
10 July 2015
Northwest Extreme Late Model Series Cottage Grove, OR Jesse Williamson 30
10 July 2015
Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series New Richmond, WI Thomas Kennedy
10 July 2015
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Farmer City, IL Mike Harrison 25
10 July 2015
Super Late Model Triple Crown Challenge Oregon, WI Casey Johnson 50
10 July 2015
Chevrolet Performance Super Late Model Series Columbus, MS Evan Ellis 40
10 July 2015
BRDC British F4 Championship Snetterton, Norfolk, England Omar Ismail 10
10 July 2015
Nouse Signs & Graphics 358 Sprint Summer Series Mechanicsburg, PA Chase Dietz
10 July 2015
California Speedweek Super 600 Division Visalia, CA Frank Flud 30
10 July 2015
OSCAAR Outlaw Super Late Model Series Delaware, ON, Canada Kevin Cornelius 50
10 July 2015
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Beaver Dam, WI Rico Abreu
10 July 2015
IMCA Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Stock Car Tour Jamestown, ND Joe Flory 19
10 July 2015
United Rebel Sprint Series WaKeeney, KS Nate Berry
10 July 2015
Speedway Motors-Champion Racing Oil Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Mechanicsburg, PA Alan Krimes 25
10 July 2015
Joe Hunt Magnetos Sprint Car Series Watsonville, CA Klint Simpson
10 July 2015
NASCAR XFINITY Series Sparta, KY Brad Keselowski 200
10 July 2015
UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series New Richmond, WI James Giossi 25
10 July 2015
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Farmer City, IL Dennis Erb, Jr. 50
10 July 2015
California Speedweek Restricted Division Visalia, CA Brooklyn Holland 25
10 July 2015
Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association Des Moines, IA Matt Moro
10 July 2015
OSCAAR Modified Series Delaware, ON, Canada Justin Demelo 25
10 July 2015
FVP National Sprint League Jefferson, SD Mark Dobmeier
10 July 2015
Ultimate Super Late Model Series Maryville, TN Randy Weaver 50
10 July 2015
Civil War Sprint Car Series
Ocean Sprint Cars presented by Taco Bravo
Watsonville, CA Justin Sanders
10 July 2015
Patriot Sprint Tour America Delevan, NY Steve Collins 25
10 July 2015
OneMain Financial WISSOTA Challenge Series Superior, WI Darrell Nelson 40
10 July 2015
UFo Championship Middlebourne, WV Tim Dohm 44
10 July 2015
California Speedweek Non-Wing Division Visalia, CA T.J. Smith 30
10 July 2015
Valenti Modified Racing Series Claremont, NH Chris Pasteryak 100
10 July 2015
World of Outlaws Late Model Series Grand Forks, ND Tim McCreadie 50
10 July 2016
IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Stock Car Division Stuart, NE Preston Janzing
10 July 2016
Indy Lights Presented by Cooper Tires Newton, IA Felix Serralles 100
10 July 2016
V8 Supercars Series Townsville, QLD, Australia Shane Van Gisbergen 70
10 July 2016
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Quincy, IL Bobby Pierce 40
10 July 2016
F4 Spanish Championship Portimao, Faro, Portugal Richard Verschoor 15
10 July 2016
Midwest Mini Sprint Association Owensboro, KY Lynn Ambrose
10 July 2016
IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Hobby Stock Division Stuart, NE TeJay Mielke
10 July 2016
V8 Ute Racing Series Townsville, QLD, Australia Andrew Fisher 14
10 July 2016
Joe Hunt Magnetos Sprint Car Series Stockton, CA Terry Schank, Jr. 20
10 July 2016
FIA Formula One World Championship Silverstone, England Lewis Hamilton 52
10 July 2016
Indiana Late Model Series Scottsburg, IN Remington Gill
10 July 2016
V8 Ute Racing Series Townsville, QLD, Australia David Sieders 11
10 July 2016
FIA GP2 Series Silverstone, England Jordan King 21
10 July 2016
King of the West Sprint Car Series Stockton, CA Cory Eliason 30
10 July 2016
IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Sport Compacts Division Stuart, NE Dustin Jackson
10 July 2016
F4 French Championship Magny-Cours, Nievre, France Yifei Ye
10 July 2016
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship
USAC Indiana Sprint Week
Lawrenceburg, IN Bryan Clauson 30
10 July 2016
IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship Bowmanville, ON, Canada Dane Cameron, Eric Curran 125
10 July 2016
Porsche Supercup Silverstone, England Sven Muller
10 July 2016
Dunlop V8 Supercar Series Townsville, QLD, Australia Jack Le Brocq 21
10 July 2016
United Rebel Sprint Series Lexington, NE Jake Bubak
10 July 2016
Verizon IndyCar Series Newton, IA Josef Newgarden 300
10 July 2016
IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series SportMod Division Stuart, NE Joey Haase 16
10 July 2016
FIA GP3 Series Silverstone, England Antonio Fuoco 11
10 July 2016
F4 French Championship Magny-Cours, Nievre, France Yifei Ye
10 July 2016
Speedway Motors-Champion Racing Oil Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Brushtown, PA Brent Marks 25
10 July 2016
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Quincy, IL Ray Bollinger 25
10 July 2016
F4 Spanish Championship Portimao, Faro, Portugal Richard Verschoor 11
10 July 2016
Midwest Sprint Touring Series powered by Badlands Motor Speedway Brandon, SD Justin Henderson
10 July 2016
Southern Pro Am Truck Series Sebring, FL Chad Chastain
10 July 2017
IMCA Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Modified Tour Estevan, SK, Canada Johnny Scott
10 July 2017
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship
USAC Indiana Sprint Week presented by Camping World
Gas City, IN C.J. Leary 30
10 July 2017
IMCA Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Stock Car Tour Estevan, SK, Canada Ricky Thornton, Jr.
10 July 2017
Western Sprint Tour
Speedweek Northwest
Yreka, CA Justyn Cox
10 July 2018
World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series
Brad Doty Classic
Attica, OH Donny Schatz 40
10 July 2018
IMCA Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Stock Car Tour Williston, ND Joe Flory
10 July 2018
Slinger Nationals Slinger, WI Ty Majeski 200
10 July 2018
USAC P1 Insurance Midget National Championship
USAC Mid-America Midget Week
Meeker, OK Christopher Bell 30
10 July 2018
Western Sprint Tour
Speedweek Northwest
Coos Bay, OR Willie Croft
10 July 2018
Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Dundee, NY Brett Hearn 100
10 July 2018
King of the TQ Midget Racing Series Columbus, IN Tony Stewart
10 July 2018
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Medaryville, IN Frank Heckenast, Jr. 40
10 July 2018
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Medaryville, IN Mike McKinney
10 July 2018
World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Rapid City, SD Brandon Sheppard 50
10 July 2018
Lucas Oil NOW600 National Micro Series presented by MyRacePass Stock Non-Wing Division Meeker, OK Daison Pursley
10 July 2019
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Muskegon, MI Brian Shirley 50
10 July 2019
IMCA Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Stock Car Tour Dickinson, ND Ricky Thornton, Jr.
10 July 2019
Western Sprint Tour
Speedweek Northwest
Cottage Grove, OR Justin Sanders
10 July 2019
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Muskegon, MI Nick Hoffman 25
10 July 2019
IMCA Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Modified Tour Dickinson, ND Ricky Thornton, Jr.
10 July 2019
Camp Barnes Benefit Race (Modified) Delmar, DE Brandon Grasso
10 July 2019
Camp Barnes Benefit Race (Late Model) Delmar, DE Nick Davis 25
10 July 2019
Malvern Bank Super Late Model Series Albion, NE Tad Pospisil
10 July 2019
Knox County Fair Race Late Models Knoxville, IL Todd Frank 20
10 July 2019
Brandeis Midwest Sprint Car Series Terre Haute, IN Nick Bilbee
10 July 2020
Formula Renault Eurocup Monza, Lombardy, Italy Franco Colapinto 17
10 July 2020
Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels Maryville, TN Chris Madden 53
10 July 2020
Pirelli GT4 America SprintX Class Alton, VA James Walker, Jr., Bill Auberlen 31
10 July 2020
Wisconsin Sport Trucks Touring Series Plover, WI Cody Vanderloop 20
10 July 2020
Northwest Focus Midget Series Everson, WA Jared Peterson 25
10 July 2020
Cooper Tires USF2000 Championship Elkhart Lake, WI Christian Rasmussen 12
10 July 2020
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Pontoon Beach, IL Mike Harrison 25
10 July 2020
POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League
POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League
Humboldt, KS Buddy Kofoid
10 July 2020
NASCAR XFINITY Series Sparta, KY Austin Cindric 200
10 July 2020
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship
POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League
POWRi Lucas Oil Iowa Sprint Car League
Knoxville, IA Tyler Courtney 25
10 July 2020
World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series
DiscountShopTowels.com Dirt Kings Late Model Tour
Seymour, WI Brandon Sheppard 50
10 July 2020
Minnesota Micro Sprint Series Princeton, MN Zack Nelson
10 July 2020
TC America Alton, VA Tyler Maxson 18
10 July 2020
Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Mackeyville, PA Dale Schweikart
10 July 2020
Steffes Street Stock Tour Fergus Falls, MN Ryan Satter
10 July 2020
Moritz Sport & Marine Dakota Classic Modified Tour powered by Bismarck Motor Company West Fargo, ND Ricky Thornton, Jr. 30
10 July 2020
Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1
Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Hercules Tires
Dean Knittel Memorial
Portsmouth, OH Kyle Larson 30
10 July 2020
UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series Princeton, MN Scott Brandt
10 July 2020
USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series Gas City, IN Adam Taylor 25
10 July 2020
Indy Pro 2000 Championship presented by Cooper Tires Elkhart Lake, WI Danial Frost 15
10 July 2020
Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND Austin Pierce
10 July 2020
South Bay Dwarf Car Association Watsonville, CA Shawn Jones
10 July 2020
COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil Greenville, MS Mike Palasini, Jr. 30
10 July 2020
Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet Coastal Region Fayetteville, NC Case Daniels
10 July 2020
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Walton, KY Earl Pearson, Jr. 50
10 July 2020
Dean Knittel Memorial Late Models Portsmouth, OH Colten Burdette 30
10 July 2020
Midwest Mini Sprint Association Paragon, IN Keith Langley
10 July 2020
Indy Pro 2000 Championship presented by Cooper Tires Elkhart Lake, WI Artem Petrov 15
10 July 2020
Illini Racing Series Morris, IL Scott Koerner 20
10 July 2020
United Racing Club Mechanicsburg, PA Anthony Macri
10 July 2020
Mid-American Stock Car Series Morris, IL Ron Vandermeier
10 July 2020
Western Midget Racing Watsonville, CA David Prickett
10 July 2020
World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series West Burlington, IA Parker Price-Miller 30
10 July 2020
Moritz Sport & Marine Dakota Classic Stock Car Tour powered by Bismarck Motor Company West Fargo, ND Elijah Zevenbergen 25
10 July 2020
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Pontoon Beach, IL Bobby Pierce 40
10 July 2020
Ocean Sprint Cars presented by Taco Bravo Watsonville, CA Sean Becker
10 July 2020
Pirelli GT4 America Sprint Class Alton, VA Spencer Pumpelly 26
10 July 2020
Sprint Car Bandits Elm Mott, TX Channin Tankersley
10 July 2020
Cooper Tires USF2000 Championship Elkhart Lake, WI Christian Rasmussen 12
10 July 2020
Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series Mechanicsburg, PA Steve Buckwalter
10 July 2020
Western Renegades Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Mandan, ND Dusty Lawson
10 July 2020
Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series Rock Rapids, IA Jack Dover
10 July 2021
ADAC GT4 Germany Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands Gabriele Piana, Michael Schrey 35
10 July 2021
Carolina Vintage Racers Hudson, NC Don Krietmeyer
10 July 2021
ARCA Menards Series
ARCA Sioux Chief Showdown
Elko New Market, MN Corey Heim 250
10 July 2021
Repco Supercars Championship Townsville, QLD, Australia Shane Van Gisbergen 87
10 July 2021
Texas Wing Modified Association Ennis, TX Keith White
10 July 2021
NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Jayhusker Region Restricted Division Washington, KS Jackson Kounkel
10 July 2021
Speedway Sedan Digest Production Sedan Four Crown Series Denham, WAU, Australia Rick Musarra 20
10 July 2021
PA Sprint Series Penn Township, PA Garret Bard 20
10 July 2021
Great Lakes Super Sprints presented by Engine Pro and ARP Merritt, MI Ryan Ruhl 25
10 July 2021
AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series Lawton, OK Steven Shebester
10 July 2021
T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series Hartford, SD Zach Oliver
10 July 2021
ABB FIA Formula E Brooklyn, NY Max Gunther 38
10 July 2021
Special Tools Minnesota Micro Sprint Series Fountain City, WI Cole Elton
10 July 2021
Pinty's Knights of Thunder Sprint Car Series Thorold, ON, Canada Jordan Poirier 25
10 July 2021
Bay Cities Racing Association Lightning Sprints Placerville, CA Josef Ferolito
10 July 2021
Advantage RV Modified Tour Presented By Watertown Ford-Chrysler Alexandria, MN Dan Ebert
10 July 2021
Ferrari Challenge United Kingdom Snetterton, Norfolk, England James Swift
10 July 2021
Dunlop Super2 Series
Dunlop Super3 Series
Townsville, QLD, Australia Broc Feeney 21
10 July 2021
CRA Vore's Welding Late Model Sportsman Series Powered by JEGS Angola, IN Billy Hutson 75
10 July 2021
Corral Sales Dakota Classic Modified Tour Jamestown, ND Kollin Hibdon
10 July 2021
North West Tour Truck Series Meridian, ID Jeff Wade 35
10 July 2021
Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour presented by Truliant Federal Credit Union Coastal Region Fayetteville, NC Steve Pedulla
10 July 2021
Young Drivers Canadian Vintage Modifieds Hamilton, ON, Canada Jerrid Morphy
10 July 2021
Australian Trans Am Kurwongbah, QLD, Australia John English 12
10 July 2021
Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series
Allegheny Sprint Tour
Orrville, OH Justin Clark
10 July 2021
Great Lakes Lightning Sprints presented by Maxima Racing Oils Merritt, MI Brendon Cascadden
10 July 2021
Carolina Crate Modified Series Callaway, VA Kevin Orlando
10 July 2021
Super Cup Stock Car Series Jennerstown, PA Ben Ebeling
10 July 2021
Steffes Street Stock Tour Ogilvie, MN Parker Anderson
10 July 2021
Camping World SRX Series to Benefit Plating Change Slinger, WI Marco Andretti 151
10 July 2021
Lane Automotive-Allstar Performance Tri City-Merritt Speedway Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort 4/6 Cylinders Merritt, MI Ryan Hamm
10 July 2021
Jerry Gradl Motors NYPA Midget Association Lancaster, NY Erik Musto 20
10 July 2021
Southeast Bandolero Tour presented by RPM Pro-Formance Hudson, NC Kaleb Bradley
10 July 2021
POWRi Lucas Oil Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Calhan, CO Blair Cooper
10 July 2021
Porsche Sprint Challenge Central Europe Poznan, Greater Poland, Poland Max Werndl 16
10 July 2021
Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series Dillon, SC Ricky Locklair, Jr.
10 July 2021
Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division Sweetwater, TN Blake Brown 25
10 July 2021
NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mile High Region Garden City, KS Darren Brown
10 July 2021
United Racing Club Penn Township, PA Mark Smith 30
10 July 2021
Ultimate Super Late Model Series Lancaster, SC Michael Brown
10 July 2021
Granite State Mini-Sprint Racing Club 500cc Division Wentworth, NH Chase Rogers
10 July 2021
ADAC Formula 4 powered by Abarth Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands Ollie Bearman 18
10 July 2021
Clio Cup Europe Mogyorod, Hungary Anthony Jurado 13
10 July 2021
Vores Compact Touring Series powered by Mercer County Electric Angola, IN Karter Stark 35
10 July 2021
NAPA Auto Parts of Bryan Attica Fremont 305 Championship Series presented by Jason Dietsch Trailer Sales Fremont, OH Paul Weaver
10 July 2021
POWRi Lucas Oil Minn-Kota Lightning Sprints Greenbush, MN Dexter Dvergsten
10 July 2021
Sprint Cars of New England Bradford, VT Scott Holcomb
10 July 2021
United cc Modified Series Clarksville, TN John Pitts
10 July 2021
Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI Will Gerrits
10 July 2021
RepairableVehicles.com Tri-State Late Model Series Jackson, MN Bryce Sward
10 July 2021
Ferrari Challenge United Kingdom Snetterton, Norfolk, England James Swift
10 July 2021
Porsche Paynter Dixon Carrera Cup Australia Townsville, QLD, Australia Cameron Hill 16
10 July 2021
Southeast Super Trucks presented by Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet Hudson, NC Charlie Watson
10 July 2021
Atlantic Modified Tour Miramichi, NB, Canada Chris Wilson
10 July 2021
Skidmore Memorial Kerens, WV Jacob Hawkins 40
10 July 2021
Heintz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet Fayetteville, NC Willie Milliken
10 July 2021
Sunoco Fuels New York Super Stocks presented by Insinger Performance Evans Mills, NY Jacob Gustafson
10 July 2021
Australian Trans Am Kurwongbah, QLD, Australia John English 10
10 July 2021
Quicksilver Street Stock Performance Series presented by Frisky Motorsports Clarksville, TN Clayton Miller
10 July 2021
USAC Western States Midget Series Placerville, CA Austin Liggett 30
10 July 2021
Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends Winchester, VA Austin Bellemare
10 July 2021
Super Cup Stock Car Series Jennerstown, PA Brent Nelson 35
10 July 2021
United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Woodstock, GA Justin Barger
10 July 2021
Ginetta GT Academy Castle Donington, Derby, England Toby Trice 11
10 July 2021
Lane Automotive-Allstar Performance Tri City-Merritt Speedway Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort UMP Modifieds Merritt, MI Jacob Poel
10 July 2021
Serie Procam Super Truck Valley-Junction, QC, Canada Stephane Lecours 50
10 July 2021
Touring Outlaw Modified Series Ardmore, OK Mitchell Clement
10 July 2021
FloRacing All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1
Lou Blaney Memorial Sprints
Hartford Township, OH Spencer Bayston
10 July 2021
Porsche Sprint Challenge Central Europe Poznan, Greater Poland, Poland Freddy Fast 16
10 July 2021
USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series Waverly, OH Jacob Denney 20
10 July 2021
Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Huntingdon, PA Scott Lutz
10 July 2021
Northwest Super Late Model Series Twin Falls, ID Eddy McKean 150
10 July 2021
Midwest Truck Series Marshfield, WI Tristan Swanson
10 July 2021
Super Sportsman
Marysville Motorcars Super Sportsman Tour
York Haven, PA Frankie Herr
10 July 2021
Granite State Mini-Sprint Racing Club 600cc Division Wentworth, NH Caiden Herbert
10 July 2021
Upstate Bomber Series Eureka, CA Trystan Mucci
10 July 2021
Queensland Touring Car Championship Kurwongbah, QLD, Australia Chris Brown
10 July 2021
All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group Fremont, OH D.J. Foos
10 July 2021
USAC Eastern Midget Championship Ona, WV Jessica Bean 35
10 July 2021
USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Placerville, CA Cody Fendley 30
10 July 2021
Ontario Legends Series Peterborough, ON, Canada Matt Haufe
10 July 2021
Crate Racin' USA Thunder Bomber Division Shootout Tour Harris, NC Benji Knight 20
10 July 2021
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network
Brodix ASCS Frontier Region
Belgrade, MT Scott Bogucki
10 July 2021
Delmarva Chargers Delmar, DE Joey Waters 12
10 July 2021
Hyundai Excel Racing Association Club Championship Winton, VIC, Australia Peter van Waart 14
10 July 2021
Southeast Legends Tour presented by RPM Pro-Formance Hudson, NC Landen Lewis
10 July 2021
Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Pueblo, CO Tyler Wiggins
10 July 2021
BRP Modified Tour
Lou Blaney Memorial Modifieds
Hartford Township, OH Chad Brachmann
10 July 2021
Australian Trans Am Kurwongbah, QLD, Australia John English 12
10 July 2021
NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Jayhusker Region Stock Non-Wing Division Washington, KS Cole McDaniel
10 July 2021
Passione Flooring & Interiors East Coast Mini Stock Tour River Glade, NB, Canada Jesse Deveau
10 July 2021
Paramount Kia Big 10 Challenge Hickory, NC Max Price
10 July 2021
BRDC British F3 Championship Castle Donington, Derby, England Zak O'Sullivan 12
10 July 2021
Brandon Ford Wheel Man Sportsman Series Inverness, FL Jake Perkins 50
10 July 2021
International GT Open
GT Cup Open Europe
Mogyorod, Hungary Michele Beretta, Frederik Schandorff 39
10 July 2021
Bill McAnally Racing Drivers Academy Bakersfield, CA Cole Moore
10 July 2021
Protyre Motorsport Ginetta GT5 Challenge Castle Donington, Derby, England Will Aspin 7
10 July 2021
Lane Automotive-Allstar Performance Tri City-Merritt Speedway Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort B-Modifieds Merritt, MI Jacob Poel
10 July 2021
Mod Lites of Arkansas Little Rock, AR Blake Wilson
10 July 2021
World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Jackson, MN Dennis Erb, Jr.
10 July 2021
F4 French Championship Mogyorod, Hungary Esteban Masson 13
10 July 2021
Porsche Sprint Challenge Central Europe Poznan, Greater Poland, Poland Freddy Fast, Max Werndl 39
10 July 2021
Southern Touring Late Model Series
Complete Well Testing Sooner Late Model Series
Abilene, TX Dean Abbey
10 July 2021
Mid Atlantic Modifieds Hagerstown, MD Steve Axtell, Jr.
10 July 2021
Euroformula Open Mogyorod, Hungary Cem Bolukbasi 18
10 July 2021
Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Whynot, MS Dalton Cook
10 July 2021
Porsche Carrera Cup France Monza, Lombardy, Italy Marvin Klein 16
10 July 2021
Auto Value Bumper to Bumper Super Sprint Series
Glen Niebel Classic
Anderson, IN Kody Swanson 125
10 July 2021
FUEL Racing Series Elkin, NC Daniel Tucker
10 July 2021
NHSTRA Mini Stock Battle for the Belt Winchester, NH Emerson Cayer 50
10 July 2021
Queensland Touring Car Championship Kurwongbah, QLD, Australia Andrew Knight 12
10 July 2021
Texas Sprint Series Kennedale, TX Jeff Emerson
10 July 2021
Super6 Late Models Reynoldsville, PA Rodney Phillips
10 July 2021
Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands Larry ten Voorde
10 July 2021
E30 Racing Garagistic BMW Driver's Cup Winton, VIC, Australia Alex Jory 14
10 July 2021
POWRi Lucas Oil NMMRA Sprint Series Albuquerque, NM Spencer Hill
10 July 2021
Carolina Outlaw Super Street Series Elm City, NC Cameron Norris, IV 25
10 July 2021
Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series Port Royal, PA Anthony Macri 25
10 July 2021
Hyundai Excel Racing Association Club Championship Winton, VIC, Australia Harry Tomkins 14
10 July 2021
Southeast Vintage Outlaws Hudson, NC Tim Gilbert
10 July 2021
Drive to Zero POWRi Lucas Oil United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing Hays, KS Ty Williams
10 July 2021
King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series Petaluma, CA Tim Kaeding 30
10 July 2021
Australian Trans Am Kurwongbah, QLD, Australia Anthony Tenkate 12
10 July 2021
NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Jayhusker Region Winged A-Class Division Washington, KS Gaige Weldon
10 July 2021
Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Crary, ND Brendan Mullen
10 July 2021
MPD Racing Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Waverly, OH Isaac Chapple 25
10 July 2021
Northeast Classic Lites Winchester, NH Justin Harris
10 July 2021
Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic ATQMRA Midget Series powered by VP Racing Fuels Bethel, NY Joey Bailey
10 July 2021
IRA Lightning Sprints Wilmot, WI Mark Heinert
10 July 2021
ADAC GT Masters Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands Ricardo Feller, Christopher Mies 36
10 July 2021
Mason Dixon 270 Racing Series Spring Run, PA Cory Myers
10 July 2021
Action Sprint Tour Thorold, ON, Canada Jacob Dykstra 25
10 July 2021
F4 French Championship Mogyorod, Hungary Alessandro Giusti 11
10 July 2021
Western Renegades Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Crary, ND Ken Hron
10 July 2021
Northern Territory Street Stock Title Katherine, NT, Australia Justin Brumfield 30
10 July 2021
Australia Toyota 86 Racing Series Townsville, QLD, Australia Zach Bates 7
10 July 2021
Victory Custom Trailers CRA Junior Late Model Series Angola, IN Kaden White 16
10 July 2021
Corral Sales Dakota Classic Modified Tour Jamestown, ND Jordan Zillmer
10 July 2021
North West Tour Truck Series Meridian, ID Jenna Quale 35
10 July 2021
MidSouth Sprint Car Association Little Rock, AR Brad Bowden
10 July 2021
Southeastern Modified Series Sumter, SC Russell Baker
10 July 2021
Young Drivers Canadian Vintage Modifieds Hamilton, ON, Canada John Karley
10 July 2021
Queensland Touring Car Championship Kurwongbah, QLD, Australia Chris Brown 11
10 July 2021
Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series Summertown, TN Dane Dacus
10 July 2021
Go Motorsports NELCAR Legends Tour Scarborough, ME Colby Meserve 25
10 July 2021
Great Lakes Traditional Sprints presented by Perfit Merritt, MI Keith Sheffer, Jr. 20
10 July 2021
Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Pueblo, CO Madilyn Lange
10 July 2021
Carolina Pro Late Model Series Callaway, VA Gus Dean 99
10 July 2021
Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series North Region East Smethport, PA Max Blair
10 July 2021
World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Wilmot, WI Brad Sweet 40
10 July 2021
NASCAR XFINITY Series Hampton, GA Kyle Busch 164
10 July 2021
Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series Abbottstown, PA Tyler Ross 30
10 July 2022
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Dubuque, IA Kyle Stark
10 July 2022
FIA Formula One World Championship Speilberg, Austria Charles Leclerc 71
10 July 2022
Corral Sales Dakota Classic Stock Car Tour presented by Industrial Electric Minot, ND Randy Klein
10 July 2022
Dunlop Mini Challenge supported by Mini Spares Se7en Division Castle Donington, Derby, England Connor O'Brien 14
10 July 2022
Sea Foam LMSS Touring Series Jefferson, SD Cory Yeigh
10 July 2022
Ohio Valley Legend Car Series Peebles, OH Blake Skaggs
10 July 2022
CTCRC Pre 93 Touring Cars
CTCRC Pre 03 Touring Cars
CTCRC Super Tourers
Thruxton, Hampshire, England Richard Wheeler 8
10 July 2022
Formula Vee South Australia State Championship Mallala, SA, Australia Daniel Westcott 5
10 July 2022
Hyundai Excel Racing Association Club Championship Winton, VIC, Australia Bradley Vereker 8
10 July 2022
FIA Formula 2 Championship Speilberg, Austria Logan Sargeant 40
10 July 2022
PASS Modified Series Oxford, ME Garrett Lamb 40
10 July 2022
Australia Toyota 86 Racing Series Townsville, QLD, Australia Clay Richards 7
10 July 2022
Faulkner Subaru Wingless Sportsman Tour Bedford, PA Tony Jackson
10 July 2022
Vinyl Detail ST-XR Challenge
Civic Challenge
Castle Donington, Derby, England Benjamin Griffiths 12
10 July 2022
ACL Excel Racing Tasmania Hobart, TAS, Australia Charles Parker 7
10 July 2022
Tasmania Sports Sedans Hobart, TAS, Australia Brad Sherriff 7
10 July 2022
Clio Cup Europe
Clio Cup Eastern Europe
Mogyorod, Hungary Anthony Jurado
10 July 2022
Improved Production Racing Association South Australia Championship Mallala, SA, Australia Scott Cook 5
10 July 2022
USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship Brandon, SD Cannon McIntosh
10 July 2022
Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship Thruxton, Hampshire, England Steve McDermid 13
10 July 2022
Formula Vee Tasmania State Championship Hobart, TAS, Australia Wade McLean 7
10 July 2022
Repco Supercars Championship Townsville, QLD, Australia Shane Van Gisbergen 88
10 July 2022
British Truck Racing Championship Thruxton, Hampshire, England Steven Powell 5
10 July 2022
Improved Production Racing Association Tasmania Championship Hobart, TAS, Australia Jared House 7
10 July 2022
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Haubstadt, IN Mark Lamont 25
10 July 2022
Lucas Oil POWRi 410 Wing Outlaw Sprint League Donnellson, IA Austin McCarl
10 July 2022
Porsche Mobil 1 Supercup Speilberg, Austria Dylan Pereira 18
10 July 2022
Hovis Auto & Truck Supply RUSH Late Model Series presented by Born2Run Lubricants Erie, PA Josh Ferry 30
10 July 2022
Caterham Seven 270R Championship Castle Donington, Derby, England Taylor O'Flanagan 19
10 July 2022
Formula Vee South Australia State Championship Mallala, SA, Australia Daniel Westcott 8
10 July 2022
Hyundai Excel Racing Association Club Championship Winton, VIC, Australia Larry Merifield 10
10 July 2022
FIA Formula 3 Championship Speilberg, Austria Isack Hadjar 25
10 July 2022
PASS North Super Late Model Series Oxford, ME Gabe Brown 150
10 July 2022
Gulf Western Oil Touring Car Masters Series Townsville, QLD, Australia Ryan Hansford 12
10 July 2022
Vinyl Detail ST-XR Challenge
Civic Challenge
Castle Donington, Derby, England Benjamin Griffiths 11
10 July 2022
ACL Excel Racing Tasmania Hobart, TAS, Australia Charles Parker 7
10 July 2022
Tasmania Sports Sedans Hobart, TAS, Australia Brad Sherriff 10
10 July 2022
FIA eTouring Car World Cup Heusden-Zolder, Limburg, Belgium Adrien Tambay
10 July 2022
Improved Production Racing Association South Australia Championship Mallala, SA, Australia Scott Cook 8
10 July 2022
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Brandon, SD Mitchel Moles
10 July 2022
CTCRC Jaguar Challenge Thruxton, Hampshire, England Tom Robinson 10
10 July 2022
Formula Vee Tasmania State Championship Hobart, TAS, Australia Jeremy Dyer 7
10 July 2022
Formula Regional European Championship by Alpine Mogyorod, Hungary Hadrien David 19
10 July 2022
Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup with Toyo Tires Thruxton, Hampshire, England Wayne Rockett 8
10 July 2022
Improved Production Racing Association Tasmania Championship Hobart, TAS, Australia Jared House 7
10 July 2022
4B4EVER 40 Peebles, OH Zack Dohm 40
10 July 2022
Northern Saloon & Sports Car Championship Fife, Scotland, United Kingdom Mike Williamson 11
10 July 2022
NASCAR Whelen Euro Series EuroNASCAR 2 Division Campagnano di Roma, Italy Liam Hezemans 15
10 July 2022
24H Series Portimao, Faro, Portugal Charles Putman, Charles Espenlaub, Joe Foster, Shane Lewis 718
10 July 2022
Caterham Seven 310R Championship Castle Donington, Derby, England Pete Walters 18
10 July 2022
Circuit Excel South Australia Mallala, SA, Australia Asher Johnston 5
10 July 2022
Hyundai Excel Racing Association Club Championship Winton, VIC, Australia Hugo Simpson 10
10 July 2022
Pickup Truck Racing Championship Thruxton, Hampshire, England Mark Willis 14
10 July 2022
ACT Late Model Tour Oxford, ME Marcel J. Gravel 125
10 July 2022
Porsche Paynter Dixon Carrera Cup Australia Townsville, QLD, Australia Jackson Walls 21
10 July 2022
Junior Saloon Car Championship Fife, Scotland, United Kingdom Jamie Petters 15
10 July 2022
ACL Excel Racing Tasmania Hobart, TAS, Australia Charles Parker 7
10 July 2022
NASCAR Cup Series Hampton, GA Chase Elliott 260
10 July 2022
FIA World Endurance Championship Monza, Lombardy, Italy Andre Negrao, Nicolas Lapierre, Matthieu Vaxiviere 194
10 July 2022
FIA eTouring Car World Cup Heusden-Zolder, Limburg, Belgium Maxime Martin
10 July 2022
Caterham Roadsport Championship Castle Donington, Derby, England Geoff Newman 13
10 July 2022
Mod Lite Quebec Long Sault, ON, Canada Alex Daneau
10 July 2022
CTCRC Jaguar Challenge Thruxton, Hampshire, England Tom Robinson 7
10 July 2022
Formula Vee Tasmania State Championship Hobart, TAS, Australia Jeremy Dyer 7
10 July 2022
Euroformula Open Mogyorod, Hungary Josh Mason 18
10 July 2022
Kumho Tyres BMW Championship Snetterton, Norfolk, England Russell Dack 10
10 July 2022
Improved Production Racing Association Tasmania Championship Hobart, TAS, Australia Shane Bond 7
10 July 2022
Rebel MW Mod Tour Sauk Rapids, MN Jake Smith
10 July 2022
Caterham Seven Championship UK Castle Donington, Derby, England Lewis Thompson 14
10 July 2022
Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series Watertown, SD Cole Searing
10 July 2022
Tasmania Sports Sedans Hobart, TAS, Australia Brad Sherriff 7
10 July 2022
NASCAR Whelen Euro Series EuroNASCAR PRO Division Campagnano di Roma, Italy Gianmarco Ercoli 18
10 July 2022
Circuit Excel South Australia Mallala, SA, Australia Asher Johnston 8
10 July 2022
Hyundai Excel Racing Association Club Championship Winton, VIC, Australia Bradley Vereker 10
10 July 2022
Pickup Truck Racing Championship Thruxton, Hampshire, England Reece Jones 10
10 July 2022
Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Bedford, PA Drew Ritchey
10 July 2022
Porsche Paynter Dixon Carrera Cup Australia Townsville, QLD, Australia Callum Hedge 16
10 July 2022
British Truck Racing Championship Thruxton, Hampshire, England David Jenkins 9
10 July 2022
ACL Excel Racing Tasmania Hobart, TAS, Australia Jeremy Bennett 18
10 July 2022
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Haubstadt, IN Bobby Pierce 40
10 July 2022
Corral Sales Dakota Classic Modified Tour presented by Industrial Electric Minot, ND Tom Berry, Jr.
10 July 2022
Dunlop Mini Challenge supported by Mini Spares Miglia Division Castle Donington, Derby, England Rupert Deeth 15
10 July 2022
Silverlake C1 Endurance Series Castle Donington, Derby, England Charlie Bingham , Adam Willis 104
10 July 2022
Stock Car Crown Summer Series presented by Herbster Angus Farms
Tanner Pelster Memorial
Albion, NE Michael Jaennette
10 July 2022
CTCRC Pre 66 Touring Cars
CTCRC Pre 83 Touring Cars
Thruxton, Hampshire, England Stephen Cripps 8
10 July 2022
Kumho Tyres BMW Championship Snetterton, Norfolk, England Bryan Bransom 10
10 July 2022
Formula Vee Tasmania State Championship Hobart, TAS, Australia Wade McLean 10
10 July 2022
Euroformula Open Mogyorod, Hungary Christian Mansell 19
10 July 2022
Improved Production Racing Association Tasmania Championship Hobart, TAS, Australia Shane Bond 10
10 July 2022
Advantage RV Modified Tour Presented By Watertown Ford-Chrysler Sauk Rapids, MN Johnny Broking
10 July 2022
Hoosier Racing Tire NY6A 600 Sprint Tour Bradford, PA Johnny Smith
10 July 2022
Caterham Seven Championship UK Castle Donington, Derby, England Lewis Thompson 17
10 July 2022
Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Watertown, SD Jade Hastings
10 July 2022
Tasmania Sports Sedans Hobart, TAS, Australia Brad Sherriff 7
10 July 2022
Steffes Street Stock Tour presented by Shocker Hitch Sauk Rapids, MN Ty Agen
10 July 2022
Southern Ontario Sprints Long Sault, ON, Canada Jordan Poirier
10 July 2022
Hyundai Excel Racing Association Club Championship Winton, VIC, Australia Glenn Mackenzie 10
10 July 2022
Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship Thruxton, Hampshire, England Steve McDermid 12
10 July 2022
Faulkner Subaru Wingless Sportsman Tour Bedford, PA Steve Wilbur
10 July 2022
Dunlop Super2 Series
Dunlop Super3 Series
Townsville, QLD, Australia Declan Fraser 18
10 July 2022
British Truck Racing Championship Thruxton, Hampshire, England Michael Oliver 5
DRIVERS BORN ON July 10
Driver Hometown Date of Birth Date of Death
Adam Petty High Point, NC July 10, 1980 May 12, 2000
Alejandro de Tomaso Buenos Aires, Argentina July 10, 1928 May 21, 2003
Andrew Firestone Santa Barbara, CA July 10, 1975
Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT July 10, 1978
Bobby Kelley Riverside, CA July 10, 1992
Brad Jaeger Cincinnati, OH July 10, 1985
Brendan Gaughan Las Vegas, NV July 10, 1975
Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA July 10, 1981
Burt Ingle Asheville, NC July 10, 1959
Carlos Serrano Tucson, AZ July 10, 1957
Charlie Doyle Norfolk, VA July 10, 1932
Chuck Welch Vacaville, CA July 10, 1945
Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN July 10, 1964
Donald Thomas Olivia, NC July 10, 1932 December 16, 1977
Doug Peterson Pontiac, MI July 10, 1950
Fred Wacker Chicago, IL July 10, 1918 June 16, 1998
Gabi DiCarlo Phoenix, AZ July 10, 1985
Gary Patterson Whittier, CA July 10, 1936 May 29, 1983
George Bagnell West Chester, PA July 10, 1924
Giancarlo Serenelli Caracas, Venezuela July 10, 1981
Harry Grant Cambridge, MA July 10, 1877 October 8, 1915
J.D. Black Grain Valley, MO July 10, 1972
James Pape, Jr. Mattituck, NY July 10, 1984
Jean-Pierre Jarier Charenton-le-Pont, France July 10, 1946
Joey Laquerre East Montpelier, VT July 10, 1943
Jonathan Browne Dublin, Ireland July 10, 2000
Kris Carroll Claremore, OK July 10, 1993
Kyle Offill Tracy, CA July 10, 2000
Larry Costa College Point, NY July 10, 1953 September 22, 2002
Mardy Lindley Taylors, SC July 10, 1972
Matteo Nannini Faenza, Ravenna, Emilia-Romagna, Italy July 10, 2003
Mike Zazula Turnersville, NJ July 10, 1965
Mitch Harble Newark, OH July 10, 1990
Morris Chen Taipei, Taiwan July 10, 1976
Randy Woodling Warsaw, IN July 10, 1956
Rebel Jackson Seattle, WA July 10, 1931 June 25, 1994
Richard Cordery Houston, TX July 10, 1967
Richard Jarvis, Jr. Ocean City, MD July 10, 1979
Richard Westbrook London, England July 10, 1975
Rob Goodenough Swanzey, NH July 10, 1967
Robert Alon Santa Monica, CA July 10, 1990
Ronnie Adams Maysville, NC July 10, 1946
Ryan Grit Lindsberg, KS July 10, 1989
Steve Cronenwett, Jr. Canton, MI July 10, 1985
Taylor Coffman Bean Station, TN July 10, 1992
Todd Gracey Glenville, PA July 10, 1967
Tommy Farrell Neptune, NJ July 10, 1975
Tony Settember Sparks, NV July 10, 1926 May 4, 2014
Travis Simmons Greenwood, SC July 10, 1989
Willie Haupt East Cameron, PA July 10, 1885 April 16, 1966