Racing Series That Held 2018 Seasons
Season Series # of Races Champion
2018 350 Super Modified Atlantic Charter 2
2018 360 Power Series 9 Ben Butcher
2018 602 Modified Tour 8
2018 602 Super Limited Series 6
2018 A-Line Auto Parts Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas 11
2018 ACT Late Model Tour 9
2018 ADAC GT Masters 14 Mathieu Jaminet
Robert Renauer
2018 ADAC TCR Germany Series 14 Harald Proczyk
2018 AHG Easy As 123 Triple Crown 3 Jamie Veal
2018 AHG Sprintcar Series 15 Jason Kendrick
2018 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series 18
2018 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship 35
2018 APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale 9 J.R. Fitzpatrick
2018 ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS 12
2018 ARCA Late Model Gold Cup Series 4 Frank Jiovani
2018 ARCA Late Model Sportsman R & M Recycling Silver Cup 3 Mike Young
2018 ARCA Midwest Tour presented by Scag Power Equipment 9 Dalton Zehr
2018 ARCA Racing Series presented by Menards 19
2018 ASCS Mid-South Region 13 Howard Moore
2018 ASCS Southwest Region 13
2018 Action Sprint Tour Powered by RaceRivalz 10
2018 Advantage RV Modified Tour Presented By Watertown Ford-Chrysler 12 Dan Ebert
2018 Advocare by Advozuvy.com United 4 Cylinder Series 1
2018 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads FAST 410 Sprint Series presented by Ohio Logistics 16 Craig Mintz
2018 Allegheny Sprint Tour 10
2018 Allison Legacy Race Series 7
2018 Alpha Art Company Crate-Sportsman Thunder Series 11
2018 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series 10
2018 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Red River Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products 18
2018 American Ethanol Late Model Tour 13 Brandon Thirlby
2018 American Ethanol Modified Tour presented by Allstar Performance 10 Jacob Poel
2018 Andy's Speed Shop King Of Dirt Racing Sportsman Modified Series 6 Connor Cleveland
2018 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 45 Aaron Reutzel
2018 Arkansas Dwarf Car Racing Association 17 Brandon Staggs
2018 Arnold Motor Supply IMCA Dirt Knights Tour presented by Wehrs Machine & Racing Products 6 Hunter Marriott
2018 Attica-Oakshade Late Model Challenge Series 4 Ryan Missler
2018 Attica-Wayne County Late Model Challenge 6 Ryan Markham
2018 Audi Sport R8 LMS Cup 4
2018 Aussie Racing Cars 19
2018 Australia Toyota 86 Racing Series 12
2018 Australian Touring Car Masters Series 24
2018 AutObarn Super Series 6 Daniel Storer
2018 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by IRA 20 Tim Cox
2018 Auto Value Bumper to Bumper Super Sprint Series 6
2018 Averdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour 16 Chuck Hebing
2018 BG Products Southern Sprintcar Shootout Series 11
2018 BNT V8s 18 Andre Heimgartner
Liam MacDonald
2018 BRP Modified Tour 10 Rex King, Jr.
2018 Badger 600 Micro Series presented by MyRacePass 9 Jack Vanderboom
2018 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association 17 Scott Hatton
2018 Badgerland Challenge Late Models 4 Jacob Nottestad
2018 Badgerland Challenge Sportsman 4 Jason Thoma
2018 Baltic Touring Car Championship 8
2018 Bandits Triple Crown Series 3 Kyle Hewins
2018 Bay Area Modifieds Emerald Coast Tour 7
2018 Bay Cities Racing Association Midget Lites 12 Scott Kinney
2018 Bay Cities Racing Association Midgets 12
2018 Big 8 Late Model Series 7 Jeremy Miller
2018 Bill's Premier Smokey Mountain Jerky Meats Carolina No Bull Sprints 6
2018 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman North Region 5 Tom Collins, Jr.
2018 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region 8
2018 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco L&J Sheet Metal Crate 602 Sportsman South Region 4
2018 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Open Sportsman Tour 3
2018 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Velocita-USA South Region 5
2018 Brandon Ford Wheel Man Sportsman Series presented by Gagels Auto Parts 9
2018 Brasileiro de Marcas 11
2018 Brims Concrete Super Sedan Series 13 Justin Randall
2018 Brodix ASCS Frontier Region 13 David Hoiness
2018 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division 10
2018 Buckeye Late Model Dirt Week 5 R.J. Conley
2018 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series 10
2018 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Winged Sprints 0
2018 Budweiser Crown Series 5 Doni Wanat
2018 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association 32 Wade Nygaard
2018 Built Ford Tough MOWA Sprint Car Series delivered by Morrow Brothers 15
2018 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series 24 Jake Blackhurst
2018 C&H Veteran Enterprises presents the Hunt Magnetos Wingless Tour 10
2018 CARS Response Energy Late Model Stock Tour 11
2018 CARS Response Energy Super Late Model Tour 8
2018 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series 26
2018 CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance 10
2018 CRA Vore's Welding Late Model Sportsman Series Powered by JEGS 9
2018 California Lightning Sprints 13
2018 California Speedweek Non-Wing Division 4 T.J. Smith
2018 California Speedweek Restricted Division 4 Dylan Bloomfield
2018 California Speedweek Super 600 Division 4 Jake Hagopian
2018 California Supermodified Series 6 Ed Rodriguez
2018 Can-Am Mod-Lite Series 6 Harley Brown
2018 Can-Am Western Late Model Series 3 Steven Pfeifer
2018 Canadian-American Outlaw Sprint Car Series 12
2018 Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series 12
2018 Carolina Eastern Mini Cup Association 7
2018 Carolina Mini Stock Challenge 5
2018 Carolina Sprint Tour 9 Steve Surniak
2018 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank 19 Jack Dover
2018 Central Wisconsin Racing Association 18 Jeff Weinfurter
2018 Central Wisconsin Steel Frame Challenge Series 6 Travis Volm
2018 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads 77
2018 Chariots of Thunder Series 4
2018 Chevrolet Performance Super Late Model Series 7
2018 Civil War Sprint Car Series presented by Flowmaster 10 Cole Macedo
2018 Clash for Cash Super Late Model Series 4
2018 Colorado Alliance Hobby Stock Tour 7 Shad Cooper
2018 Colorado Alliance Modified Tour 7 Brian Cross
2018 Colorado Alliance RaceSaver Sprint Car Tour 2
2018 Colorado Alliance SportMod Tour 7 Ryan Moser
2018 Colorado Alliance Stock Car Tour 7 Joe Bellm
2018 Coyote Racing Series 8
2018 Crate Late Model Winternationals 3 Walker Arthur
2018 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series 3
2018 DIRTcar Nationals (Big Block) 4 Tim McCreadie
2018 DIRTcar Nationals (Late Model) 5 Chris Madden
2018 DIRTcar Nationals (UMP Mod) 10 Nick Hoffman
2018 DIRTcar Nationals Sprint Week 5 Donny Schatz
2018 DIRTcar Pro-Stock Series 10
2018 DIRTcar Sportsman Series 4
2018 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Central Region 8
2018 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Northern Region 5
2018 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Western Region 4 Brad Rouse
2018 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals 29 Mike Harrison
2018 DMA 5-Star Dirt Series 5 Mark Robinson
2018 DMA Anything Racing Sportsman Triple Challenge 3 Trevor Wiley
2018 Dakota Legends Tour 2 Tim Estenson
2018 Dakota Trackside Tougher Than Dirt Hobby Stock Tour 5 Brock Beeter
2018 Dakota Trackside Tougher Than Dirt Northern SportMod Tour 5 Rocky Caudle
2018 Delaware Auto Exchange Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series 11
2018 Delmarva Chargers 13
2018 Denray Tire Western Speed Association Championship Series 7 Kelly Admiraal
2018 Di Candilo Steel City USA Invasion Tour 4 Tyler Erb
2018 Diamond Air Conditioning Speedcar Super Series 5 Travis Mills
2018 Diamond Buick-GMC Modified Challenge Series 6 Brady Gerdes
2018 Dirt Cup Challenge 5
2018 Dirts 4 Racing Florida Mini Sprint Action 15
2018 Dirts 4 Racing Street Stock Touring Series 6
2018 DiscountShopTowels.com Dirt Kings Late Model Tour 12 Nick Anvelink
2018 Dunlop Super2 Series 14
2018 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series 11
2018 Dwarf Cars of Arizona 20
2018 ECB SuperUtes Series 18
2018 EXIT Realty 375 Pro Sportsman Challenge 6
2018 EXIT Realty ProTruck Challenge 7
2018 Eagle Jet Top Gun Sprints 6
2018 Easter Triple Challenge 3 Lachlan McHugh
2018 Elevacity Northwest Mini Stock Tour 6 K.C. Garber
2018 Elk Grove Ford Sprint Car Challenge Tour presented by Abreu Vineyards 10
2018 Elmo's Speed Supply King of Dirt Racing 358 Modified Series 5
2018 Engine Pro Sprints on Dirt 13 Chad Blonde
2018 Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series 11 Rusty Hickman
2018 FASTRAK Racing Series powered by Chevrolet Performance 17
2018 FSCRA Super 4 Late Model Series 5 Jeff Jones
2018 Fast Unified Engine Late Model Series 9
2018 FastLane Motorsports Northland Super Stock Series 5 Kevin Burdick
2018 FedEx Challenge 7
2018 Ferrari Challenge Trofeo Pirelli Asia Pacific 12
2018 Fight Night All Star Street Stock Series 2
2018 First National Real Estate People's Choice Formula 500 South Australia State Series 7 Angelo Karoussis
2018 Florida Late Model Challenge Series 7
2018 Florida Outlaw E-Mod Series 3
2018 Florida Outlaw Micro Sprints 2
2018 Formula 500 Speedweek 6 Frank Galusha
2018 Formula 500's Western Australia Slims Tyre Service West Coast Series 6
2018 Fun City Victorian Super Sedan Series 7 Mick Nicola, Jr.
2018 GJ Gardner Homes New South Wales Super Sedan Series 6 Lachlan Onley
2018 GRIT American Racer Series 6
2018 GRIT Hoosier Series 5
2018 GWN7 WA Modified Sedan Series 4 Ray Cliffton
2018 Gail's Gold Rush Super Late Model Series 33 Bill Leighton, Jr.
2018 Geelong Harley Davidson Easter Sprintcar Trail 3 Jamie Veal
2018 Granite State Pro Stock Series presented by Springfield Buick-GMC 10
2018 Great Lakes Concrete Series Late Models 6 Rick Walt
2018 Great Lakes Concrete Series Mini Stocks 6 Warren Paxton
2018 Great Lakes Concrete Series Super Stocks 6 Kris Lawrence
2018 Great Lakes Super Sprints 13
2018 Great Northern Sportsman Series presented by Dean's Satellite and Security 4 Jason Thoma
2018 Griffith Truck & Equipment ASCS Gulf South Region 10 Channin Tankersley
2018 Gripp Energy Limited Late Models 11
2018 Gulf Coast Winged Mini Sprint Series presented by D&D Cycles 6
2018 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds 16 Rick Hulson
2018 Heinz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models Series 25
2018 High Plains Late Model Series 9 Dakota Berry
2018 Hyper Racing 600 Speedweek presented by Hammer Down Engines 3 Kyle Spence
2018 I-95 Late Model Challenge 7 Russell Erwin
2018 ICAR All-Star Modified Tour 9
2018 IMCA All-Star Modified Tour 4
2018 IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series 11 Justin Kay
2018 IMCA Frostbuster Week Hobby Stock Division 2 Eric Stanton
2018 IMCA Frostbuster Week Modified Division 2 Cayden Carter
Hunter Marriott
2018 IMCA Frostbuster Week SportMod Division 2 Tyler Soppe
2018 IMCA Frostbuster Week Stock Car Division 2 Todd Reitzler
Damon Murty
2018 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Hobby Stock Division 6 Zach Olmstead
2018 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Modified Division 6 Kyle Rohleder
2018 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series SportMod Division 6 Dakota Sproul
2018 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Stock Car Division 6 Kyle Pfeifer
2018 IMCA Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Modified Tour 4 Hunter Marriott
2018 IMCA Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Stock Car Tour 5 Elijah Zevenbergen
2018 IMCA Modified Gunslinger Tour 7 Kody Scholpp
2018 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Modified Division 6 Chris Elliott
2018 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Southern SportMod Division 6 Rodney White
2018 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Stock Car Division 6 Westin Abbey
2018 IMCA Speedway Motors Sweet Diamond Challenge Series Modified Division 8 Chase Hansen
2018 IMCA Speedway Motors Sweet Diamond Challenge Series Northern SportMod Division 8 Jason Wright
2018 IMCA Speedway Motors Sweet Diamond Challenge Series Stock Car Division 8 Gene Henrie
2018 IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series 18
2018 IMSA Continental Tire SportsCar Challenge 9
2018 IMSA Prototype Challenge presented by Mazda 5
2018 IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship 11
2018 Indiana Late Model Series 16
2018 Indoor Auto Racing Championship Fueled By VP Racing 5 Justin Bonsignore
2018 Indoor Auto Racing Championship Fueled By VP Racing Slingshots 4 Cody Kline
2018 International Supermodified Association 10
2018 Interstate Sprint Car Series 12 Tyler Thompson
2018 Iowa Sportsman Series 5
2018 JLH General Contractors FAST 305 Series presented by Engine Pro 16 Jamie Miller
2018 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders 15
2018 K&N Filters USCS Modified Series 2
2018 Kajun Mini Stock Association 12
2018 Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association 10
2018 Karl Performance IMCA Arizona Modified Tour 8 Hunter Marriott
2018 Karl Performance IMCA Arizona SportMod Tour 8 Austin Howes
2018 Keyser Manufacturing Wild West Shootout presented by O'Reilly Auto Parts 6 Mike Marlar
2018 King of Dirt Racing Pro Stock Series 4 Jason Casey
2018 King of the 360s 3 Terry McCarl
2018 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series 18
2018 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series 13
2018 King of the Wing National Sprintcar Series 4
2018 Krahn Performance Racing Cow Bell Street Stock Tour 6 Kyle Genett
2018 Kumho Tyre Australian V8 Touring Car Series 15 Tyler Everingham
2018 Late Model Racing Victoria 7 Cameron Pearson
2018 Lawrence Towing CRA Street Stock Series Powered by JEGS 10
2018 Legend Cars Finland 14 Jesse Kari
2018 Light Up The World Beverages USAC Western States Midget Series presented by CBD Living Water 8
2018 Lighthouse Lanes Small Block Supermodified Series 3
2018 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series 31 Kelly Steele
2018 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club 18 Joe Sheddan
2018 Lone Star Street Stock Series 8 Darrell Rhoades
2018 Louisiana Late Model Racing Series 11
2018 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by Sawblade.com 35
2018 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series 32
2018 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 50
2018 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association 21 Chad Simpson
2018 Lucas Oil Modified Series 9
2018 Lucas Oil NOW600 National Micro Series presented by MyRacePass Restricted A-Class Division 18
2018 Lucas Oil NOW600 National Micro Series presented by MyRacePass Stock Non-Wing Division 19
2018 Lucas Oil NOW600 National Micro Series presented by MyRacePass Winged A-Class Division 19
2018 Lucas Oil POWRi 305 New Mexico Sprints 12 Royal Jones
2018 Lucas Oil Southern States 600 Series 4
2018 Lucas Oil Southern States Midget Series 8
2018 Lucas Oil Sportsman Cup 6 Steve Arrand
Kevin Allen
2018 MARS Racing Series 14 Tanner English
2018 MJS Holdings Limited and Prime Lift Limited East Coast Mini Stock Tour 7 Matthew Warren
2018 MJS Street Stock Series 5
2018 Mahoney's Plumbing & Heating 358 Sprint Car Summer Series 5
2018 Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers All Star Series 10 Paul Solomon
2018 Malvern Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series 11
2018 Malvern Bank Super Late Models 15 Kyle Berck
2018 Maritime League of Legends 10 Shelby Baker
2018 Mason Dixon Shootout Series 16
2018 Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series 4
2018 Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series Challenger AR Division 7
2018 Mid-South Big 10 Factory Stock Challenge 3
2018 Mid-South Mini Thunder Series 12 Jaylyn Jo Floyd
2018 MidSouth Sprint Car Association 10
2018 Midwest Big 10 Series Pro Late Model 10 Guy Taylor
2018 Midwest Big 10 Series Street Stock 10 Jeremy Nichols
2018 Midwest Big 10 Series Super Late Model 8 Jose Parga
2018 Midwest Compact Touring Series 20 Phil Malouf
2018 Midwest Dash Series 6 George Seliger
2018 Midwest Lightning Sprints 19 Bobby Layne
2018 Midwest Mini Sprint Association 15
2018 Midwest Mod-Lite Racing Series 27
2018 Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports 11 Derrik Lusk
2018 Midwest Sprint Car Series 15
2018 Midwest Street Stock Championship 9
2018 Midwest Supermodified Series presented by CMC Trucking 5 Mike McVetta
2018 Midwest Truck Series 8
2018 Mighty Bandos Wisconsin Traveling Series 11 Alex Hartwig
2018 Mikel's Trucks presented by PEAK 9
2018 Minimizer Bandit Big Rig Series 9
2018 Minn-Kota Legends Tour 2 Kaitlyn Skalicky
2018 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series 20 Chad Thrash
2018 Mississippi Street Stock Series 8
2018 Mod Lite Quebec 14 Eric Desilets
2018 Modified Winternationals 4 Mark Whitener
2018 Modifieds of Mayhem Tour 9
2018 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series 31
2018 Moon Shine Camo Port Royal and Selinsgrove Speedways' Rt. 35 Super Late Model Challenge Series 5 Andy Haus
2018 Must See Racing Sprint Car Series 12 Jimmy McCune
2018 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series 19
2018 NASCAR K & N Pro Series East 14 Tyler Ankrum
2018 NASCAR K & N Pro Series West 13
2018 NASCAR PEAK Mexico Series presented by Telcel 9
2018 NASCAR Pinty's Series 13 Louis-Philippe Dumoulin
2018 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 1 Division 10
2018 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 2 Division 10
2018 NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour 16 Justin Bonsignore
2018 NASCAR XFINITY Series 29
2018 NCMA Sprint Car Series 7 Denny Burell
2018 NCRA Late Model Series 10
2018 NCRA Mod Lites Series 7 Justin Kindernecht
2018 NCRA Modified Series 12
2018 NCRA Sprint Car Bandits Series presented by Blaine's Motor Supply 16 Colby Estes
2018 NCRA Sprint Car Series 11
2018 NELCAR AMSOIL Legends Tour 10 Casey Call
2018 NEMA 10
2018 NEMA Lites 13
2018 NEZ Legend Cars 5
2018 NOW600 Series Desert Region 5
2018 NOW600 Series EMSA C2 Micro Sprints 13
2018 NOW600 Series Kansas Region 2
2018 NOW600 Series Mile High Micros 10
2018 NOW600 Series Mountain West Region Restricted A-Class Division presented by Hoosier Tire 9 Nikko Bailes
2018 NOW600 Series Mountain West Region Winged A-Class Division presented by Hoosier Tire 15 Doug McIntosh
2018 NOW600 Series Northeast Region 8
2018 NSRA Sprint Series 9 Aaron Willison
2018 NSW Late Models 9 Ryan Fenech
2018 NSW Wingless Sprints Easter Trail 2 Jason Bates
2018 National Late Model Super Car Series 9
2018 NeSmith Late Model RockAuto.com Winter Shootout Series 6 Jimmy Elliott
2018 Nevada Outlaws Dwarf Cars 10
2018 New England Pro Four Modifieds 8
2018 New Mexico Motor Racing Association 13 Caleb Saiz
2018 New Zealand Toyota 86 Racing Series 18 Jack Milligan
2018 Nor-Cal Dwarf Car Association 15
2018 North East Mini Stock Tour 11
2018 North State Modified Series presented by Protect the Harvest 8
2018 Northeast Classic Lites 13
2018 Northern LateModel Racing Association 14 Dustin Strand
2018 Northern Lightning Sprint Association 32 Kelsi Pederson
2018 Northstar IMCA Mod Tour Modified Division 3 Billy Kendall, III
2018 Northstar IMCA Mod Tour Northern SportMod Division 3 Jason Vejtruba
2018 Northwest Pro-4 Alliance Challenge Series 6 Brad Morrison
2018 Northwest Pro4 Truck Tour 9
2018 Northwest Super Late Model Series 7 Brittney Zamora
2018 Ocean Sprint Cars presented by Taco Bravo 14
2018 Ohio Sprint Car Series 2
2018 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series 16
2018 Ontario Outlaw Super Late Model Series 7
2018 PA Sprint Series 29
2018 PASS Modified Series 11
2018 PASS National Championship Super Late Model Series 3
2018 PASS North Super Late Model Series 16
2018 PASS South Super Late Model Series 5
2018 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by K & K Earthworks 12
2018 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by K & K Earthworks Junior Division 6
2018 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by K & K Earthworks Restricted Division 12
2018 POWRi Louisiana 600s 14
2018 POWRi Lucas Oil Division II Midget Series 11 Ryan Probst
2018 POWRi Lucas Oil Elite Sprint Car Series 12
2018 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget Series 27
2018 POWRi Lucas Oil Northern Renegades Non-Wing Sprint Car Series 16
2018 POWRi Lucas Oil RMMRA Midget Series 10 Keith Rauch
2018 POWRi Lucas Oil UMSS Traditional Sprint Series 19 Cam Schafer
2018 POWRi Lucas Oil UMSS Wing Sprint Series 14 Chase Viebrock
2018 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League 20 Riley Kreisel
2018 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Wildcard Sprint League 9
2018 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget Series 22
2018 POWRi Speedway Motors 600cc Outlaw Micro Series 13
2018 Pacific Challenge Series presented by PenneyLawyers.com 6
2018 Pacific Hardtop Racing Association 10
2018 Paramount Kia Big 10 Challenge 9
2018 Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour 12 Cole Butcher
2018 Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek 10 Greg Hodnett
2018 Pirelli Super Taikyu Series 3
2018 Pirelli World Challenge GT Class 9 Scott Hargrove
2018 Pirelli World Challenge GT-X Class 10 Toni Vilander
Miguel Molina
2018 Pirelli World Challenge GTS Class 8 James Sofronas
2018 Pirelli World Challenge GTS-X Class 10 James Sofronas
Alex Welch
2018 Pirelli World Challenge TC Class 12 Vesko Kosarov
2018 Pirelli World Challenge TCR Class 12 Ryan Eversley
Tom O'Gorman
2018 Plyler Entry Systems UEMS Racing Series 6 Josh Ferry
2018 Porsche GT3 Cup Challenge USA by Yokohama 15 Trenton Estep
Victor Gomez, IV
2018 Porsche Wilson Security Carrera Cup Australia 17
2018 Porter Group New Zealand V8 Ute Racing Series 12 Richard Moore
2018 Power 600 Series 10
2018 Power 600 Series Restricted Division 12
2018 Pro Trucks Series 9 Jason Quale
2018 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series 23 Lee Grosz
2018 Queensland Late Model Thunder Series 6 Carter Armstrong
2018 Queensland Wingless Sprint Easter Trail 3 Brant Chandler
2018 Quest Industrial Mid-American Stock Car Series 8 Ron Vandermeier
2018 RUSH Sportsman Modified Series Bicknell Racing Products Touring Series 4
2018 RW Chassis and Components NOW600 Series North Texas Region Restricted A-Class Division 16 Caleb Rouser
2018 RW Chassis and Components NOW600 Series North Texas Region Stock Non-Wing Division 9 Colby Stubblefield
2018 RW Chassis and Components NOW600 Series North Texas Region Winged A-Class Division 24
2018 Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour 11 Chuck Hossfeld
2018 Race of Champions Asphalt Sportsman Modified Series 4 Scott Wylie
2018 Race of Champions Dirt 602 Sportsman Modified Series 5 Brad Rouse
2018 Race of Champions Four Cylinder Dash Series 4 Travis Montgomery
2018 Race of Champions Late Model Series fueled by Sunoco 8 Eldon King, III
2018 Race of Champions Super Stocks 7 Joe Mancuso
2018 Red Clay Series 1
2018 Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series 4 Bobby Kendall
2018 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour 3
2018 Rhino AG Super Bowl of Racing presented by General Tire 2
2018 Rick Beebe Heating & Air Smokin' Hot Summer Series presented by Prime Racing Products B-Mod Division 10 Andy Bryant
2018 Rick Beebe Heating & Air Smokin' Hot Summer Series presented by Prime Racing Products Modified Division 9 Mark Schafman
2018 Rick Beebe Heating & Air Smokin' Hot Summer Series presented by Prime Racing Products Stock Car Division 10 Brett Heeter
2018 Road to the 50th Hillbilly Hundred Miniseries 5 Tyler Carpenter
2018 RockAuto.com USCS 600 Sprint Car Series 21
2018 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros 25
2018 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association 30 Wayne Barlock, Jr.
2018 Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association 15
2018 Rolling Thunder Series Midgets 3 Zach Daum
2018 Rolling Thunder Series Sprintcars 3 Jamie McDonald
2018 Rolling Thunder Series Super Saloons 3
2018 Royal Purple Modified Series 11 Eric Rhead
2018 Russian Circuit Racing Series National Class 14
2018 Russian Circuit Racing Series National Junior Class 10 Irina Sidorkova
2018 Russian Circuit Racing Series Super Production-Touring Light Class 14 Grigoriy Burlutskiy
Mikhail Mityaev
2018 Russian Circuit Racing Series TCR Class 14 Dmitry Bragin
2018 SECA SRI Topless Tour 6
2018 SRA 360 Sprintcar Triple Crown Series 2 Brett Milburn
2018 SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series 7
2018 SSCAR Burger King Pro Dirt Super Saloon Series 8 Grant Flynn
2018 SSRC Super Sedan Summer Series 4 Chris Pavlovich
2018 Salt Electrical Ladies of the Dirt Series 4 Carly Walsh
2018 San Tan Ford Desert Sprint Car Series 9
2018 Sanders Modified Challenge Tour 2 Johnny Scott
2018 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series 14
2018 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com 17
2018 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Bonus Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV 12
2018 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV 9 Casey Roberts
2018 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV 8 Eric Wells
2018 Serpentine Roadhouse Victorian Formula 500 Stampede Series 7
2018 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour 12
2018 Shottenkirk.com Sprint Invaders 12 Cody Wehrle
2018 Show Me The Money Pro Late Model Series 6 John Bolen
2018 Six Crown Speedcar Series 6 Joe Lostitch
2018 Six Shooter Series Pure Stocks 6 Tally Warrick
2018 Six Shooter Series Street Stocks 6 Curtis Faircloth
2018 Sniper Speed Lone Star Stock Car Tour 4 Cayden Carter
2018 Sooner Late Model Series 11
2018 Sooner Limited Modified Series 12
2018 Sooner Modified Series 6
2018 South Bay Dwarf Car Association 11
2018 South West Tour Truck Series 7
2018 SouthEast Super Trucks Series 11
2018 Southeast Limited Late Model Series 1
2018 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series 8
2018 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab 16
2018 Southern Mini Late Model Series 3
2018 Southern Modified Racing Series 10
2018 Southern Nevada Dwarf Car Association 13
2018 Southern Ontario Sprints 8 Cory Turner
2018 Southern Oregon Dwarf Car Association 12 Josh King
2018 Southern Outlaw Late Model Series 11
2018 Southern Pro Am Truck Series 8 Rusty Davis
2018 Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco 10
2018 Southern Texas Late Model Series 11
2018 Southern Topless Economy Modifieds Touring Series 8
2018 Southern United Sprints 12
2018 Southwest Dirt Racing Association 12
2018 Speedway Motors ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awnings, and Wraps 19 Miles Paulus
2018 Sprint Cars of New England 17 Will Hull
2018 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products 14 Andy Shouse
2018 SsangYong Racing Series 17 Peter Bennett
2018 Stock Car Brasil 16
2018 Stock Light 12
2018 Street Stock Showdown Series 2
2018 Street Stock Winternationals 4 Tim Gay
2018 Summer Thunder Sprint Series 16 Colton Heath
2018 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series 20
2018 Summit Racing Equipment Modified Mania 3 Allen Weisser
2018 Summit Racing Equipment USMTS Southern Series presented by Production Jars 13
2018 Sunoco American Late Model Series 12 Casey Noonan
2018 Super Cup Stock Car Series 12 Bob Schacht
2018 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series 21
2018 Super Late Model Tri-Track Challenge presented by KRS Graphics 3 Dylan Yoder
Jeff Rine
2018 Super Late Model Triple Crown Challenge 2 Austin Nason
2018 Super Sportsman 20 Scott Dellinger
2018 SuperGen Products with Champion Power Equipment CRSA Sprint Car Series 15 Jeff Trombley
2018 Supreme Enduro Series 1
2018 Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC RUSH Dirt Late Model Series 16
2018 Sweet Manufacturing Main Event Outlaw Tour presented by Senneker Performance 6
2018 T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series 17 Tim Dann
2018 TCR Asia Series 8
2018 TCR BeNeLux Touring Car Championship 8
2018 TCR Europe Series 10
2018 TCR Italy Touring Car Championship 14 Salvatore Tavano
2018 TCR Korea Touring Car Championship 2
2018 TCR Middle East Series 5 Luca Engstler
2018 TCR Scandinavia Touring Car Championship 12 Johan Kristoffersson
2018 TCR Swiss Trophy 8
2018 TCR Thailand Touring Car Championship 6
2018 TCR UK Touring Car Championship 12
2018 TUNDRA Late Model Triple Crown Challenge 4 Bryan Monday
2018 TUNDRA Sportsman Series 4 Andy Casavant
2018 TUNDRA Super Late Model Series 6 Casey Johnson
2018 Tenn-Star Automotive Mid-South Big 10 Street Stock Series 8
2018 Texas Sprint Series 9
2018 Texas Wing Modified Association 10
2018 The Gourmet Chef Late Model Series 5 Steve Vaughan
2018 The Pizza Shop of Etters Central PA Legends 24
2018 The Speedway Shop SA Speedcars Blackjack Series 3 Brett Ireland
2018 Touring Outlaw Modified Series 14
2018 Trailers Plus Ontario Legends Series 14
2018 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class 10
2018 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli 10
2018 Trans Am West Coast Championship presented by Pirelli 5
2018 Tri-State Late Model Series 11 Gary Brown, Jr.
2018 Tri-Track Open Modified Series 3
2018 Twin State Street Stock Series 3
2018 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals 25 Brian Shirley
2018 USAC DMA Midget Series 13 Jason Goff
2018 USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series 7 Steven Drevicki
2018 USAC Eastern Midget Championship 11
2018 USAC Eastern Regional Midget Series presented by ARDC 10 Alex Bright
2018 USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series 18 Andy Baugh
2018 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series 12 Aaron Leffel
2018 USAC P1 Insurance Midget National Championship 14
2018 USAC Silver Crown Champ Car Series presented by Traxxas 10 Kody Swanson
2018 USAC Speed2 Western US Asphalt Midget Series 9
2018 USAC Speed2 Western US Dirt Midget Series 5
2018 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series 13
2018 USAC Wingless Sprints Oklahoma 11 Brett Wilson
2018 USMTS Crown Jewels 3
2018 USMTS Hunt for the Casey's Cup powered by S&S Fishing & Rental 37 Johnny Scott
2018 USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Challenge presented by Pace Performance 15
2018 USRA Stock Car Holley Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis 14
2018 USSA Mel Kenyon Midget Series 18 Trey Osborne
2018 Ultimate Battle of the Bluegrass Series 10 Austin Burns
2018 Ultimate Mid-Ohio Valley Super Late Model Series 10 Eddie Carrier, Jr.
2018 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series 11 Jared Miley
2018 Ultimate Super Late Model Series 13
2018 Ultra 94 Porsche GT3 Cup Challenge Canada by Yokohama 9
2018 United Championship Racing Alliance 7
2018 United Championship Racing Alliance Sportsman Series 3 Colten Jackson
2018 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company 32 Dustin Hodges
2018 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers 11
2018 United Rebel Sprint Series 16
2018 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters 39
2018 United Truck Parts International Midget Series 4 Kyle Larson
2018 United cc Modified Series 6
2018 VMPA Tritech Lubricant Modified Sedan Series 6 Andrew Blackwell
2018 Valenti Modified Racing Series 12
2018 Vanderlaan Building Products Northeast Late Model Alliance 6 Charlie Sandercock
2018 Vertex Super Cup 6 Ian Burson
2018 Victorian Speedcar Drivers Association 10 Dillon Ghent
2018 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship 24
2018 Virginia Late Model Triple Crown Series 3 Peyton Sellers
2018 Virginia Sprint Series 10 Tony Harris
2018 Vores Compact Touring Series powered by Mercer County Electric 13
2018 WESCAR Late Model Touring Series 5 Kendall Thomas
2018 WILROC Sprint Car Association 10 Mike Haslam
2018 WISSOTA Wild West Late Model Tour 8 Dave Smith
2018 WISSOTA Wild West Midwest Modified Tour 8 Scott Bintz
2018 WTCR Cup presented by OSCARO 18
2018 Washington Dwarf Car Association 10
2018 Washington Econo Sprint Association 7 Scott Neisinger
2018 Washington Midget Racing Association 3
2018 Washington Modified Tour 10 Kyler Moore
2018 West Coast Late Model Series 8 Garrett Huffines
2018 Western Canadian Legends Championship 8 Blake Erb
2018 Western Plains Cup 2 Scott Connole
2018 Western Sprint Tour 5 D.J. Netto
2018 Western States Dwarf Car Association Pro Division 9 Ryan Diatte
2018 Western States Dwarf Car Association Sportsman Division 9
2018 Western States Dwarf Car Association Veteran Division 9 Kevin Bender
2018 Wild West Modified Shootout Speedweek 8 John Campos
2018 Wingless Sprint Series 12 Rob Lindsey
2018 Wisconsin Challenge Series 4 Ryan Farrell
2018 Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series 9 Cody Apfelbeck
2018 Wisconsin Sport Trucks Touring Series 6 Kyle Quella
2018 Wisconsin-Illinois Mini Sprints 14 Ian Stear
2018 Wollak Construction WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series presented by QA1 17 Pat Doar
2018 World Series Sprintcars 12 James McFadden
2018 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 7 Jerry Symons
2018 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 7 Cole Anderson
2018 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 4 Patrick Thomas
2018 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 7 Stephen Nasse
2018 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 5 Matt Hirschman
2018 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series 40
2018 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series 64
2018 Wrisco Industries Winternationals presented by E3 Spark Plugs 6
2018 XCEL Chassis 600 Modified Tour 12
2018 XLI Pro Dirt Series 13 Warren Oldfield
2018 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series 19 Max Blair