Racing Series That Held 2020 Seasons
Season Series # of Races Champion
2020 1st Class Chassis Race Cars IMCA Wild West Modified Tour 8 Cory Sample
2020 1st Class Chassis Race Cars IMCA Wild West SportMod Tour 8 Michael Johnson
2020 1st Class Chassis Race Cars IMCA Wild West Stock Car Tour 8 Chase Berkeley
2020 2 Litre Sports Sedan Club 5
2020 350 Super Modified Atlantic Charter 1
2020 358 Sprint Car Summer Series 5 Brett Wanner
2020 602 Late Model All Star Series 6
2020 602 Late Model Sportsman Series 1
2020 602 Modified Tour 8 Rich Hunter
2020 602 Sportsman Modified Winter Nationals 3 Andrew Smith
Cory Cormier
2020 602 Super Limited Series 9 Riley Neal
2020 A-Verdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour 4 Jonathan Preston
2020 AAA Energy Systems Pro-4 Modifieds 6
2020 ABB FIA Formula E 11 Antonio Felix da Costa
2020 ACT Late Model Tour 9 Jimmy Hebert
2020 ADAC Formula 4 powered by Abarth 21 Jonny Edgar
2020 ADAC GT Masters 14 Michael Ammermuller
Christian Engelhart
2020 ADAC GT4 Germany 12 Michael Schrey
Gabriele Piana
2020 ADAC TCR Germany Series 14 Antti Buri
2020 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series 2
2020 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship 27 Brady Bacon
2020 APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale 5 Jordan Lawrence
2020 ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS 11 Josh Brock
2020 ARCA Menards Series 20 Bret Holmes
2020 ARCA Menards Series East 6 Sam Mayer
2020 ARCA Menards Series West 11 Jesse Love, IV
2020 ARCA Midwest Tour 6 Casey Johnson
2020 ARCA Sioux Chief Showdown 10 Sam Mayer
2020 ASCS Elite North Non-Wing Sprint Car Series 14 Brett Ream
2020 ASCS Lone Star Region 5 Cody Stacy
2020 ASCS Southwest Region 5 Colton Hardy
2020 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series 14 Kyle Jones
2020 Action Sprint Tour 3
2020 Ada-Fargo SportMod Series 12 Rich Pavlicek
2020 Aligned Mortgage Texas Dirt Truck Series presented by Military Talent Source 7 Tony Bernal
2020 Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series 4 Casey Johnson
2020 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group 9 Cap Henry
2020 All Star Circuit of Champions TQ Midgets 9 Cory Clay
2020 All Star Racing Series Late Models 11
2020 Allegheny Sprint Tour 14 Jacob Gomola
2020 Allison Legacy Race Series 7 Ethan Elder
2020 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series 11 Zach Chappell
2020 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products 11 Sean McClelland
2020 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM 17 Trevor Sise
2020 American Racing Drivers Club 1
2020 American Super Cup Series 8 Brandon Vines
2020 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Hobby Stock Division 7 Jason Fusselman
2020 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modified Division 7 Jesse Sobbing
2020 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results SportMod Division 7 Josh Most
2020 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Car Division 7 Elijah Zevenbergen
2020 Atlantic Modified Tour 6 Yves McCray
2020 Attica-Oakshade Late Model Challenge Series 5 Devin Shiels
2020 Australia Toyota 86 Racing Series 4
2020 Australian Trans Am 20
2020 Australian Wingless Sprints Super Series 5 Luke Weel
2020 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts 19 Jimmy Sivia
2020 Auto Value Bumper to Bumper Super Sprint Series 5 Tyler Roahrig
2020 BASC Goulburn Formula 500 Club Championship Series 2
2020 BG Products Southern Sprintcar Shootout Series 12
2020 BNT V8s 11 Andre Heimgartner
2020 BRP Modified Tour 8 Rex King, Jr.
2020 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association 7 Chase McDermand
2020 Battle at the Border presented by GottaRace.com, Rancho Milagro Racing, Barnett Harley-Davidson, and Mesilla Valley Transportation B-Mods 3
2020 Battle at the Border presented by GottaRace.com, Rancho Milagro Racing, Barnett Harley-Davidson, and Mesilla Valley Transportation 3 Brandon Sheppard
2020 Battle at the Border presented by GottaRace.com, Rancho Milagro Racing, Barnett Harley-Davidson, and Mesilla Valley Transportation USRA Mods 3 Rodney Sanders
2020 Bay Cities Racing Association Midget Lites 5
2020 Bay Cities Racing Association Midgets 7
2020 Best Bars Toyota 86 Racing Series 15 Peter Vodanovich
2020 Big 8 Late Model Series 5 Max Kahler
2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Cajun Swing 3
2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman North Region 1
2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman Return to Racing 1
2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman South Region 7 Scott Hitchens
2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region 3 Stewart Friesen
2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Return to Racing 3
2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Sunshine Swing 602 Crate Sportsman 3 Grant Hilfiger
2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Sunshine Swing Modifieds 3 Stewart Friesen
2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Velocita-USA South Region presented by Sunglass Central & Design for Vision 9 Stewart Friesen
2020 Brandon Ford Wheel Man Sportsman Series 11 Jesse Henley
2020 British F4 Championship powered by Ford EcoBoost 26 Luke Browning
2020 Brodix ASCS Frontier Region 11 Jeremy McCune
2020 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division 10 Blake Brown
2020 Buckeye Late Model Dirt Week 1
2020 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association 19 Jade Hastings
2020 Built Ford Tough MOWA Sprint Car Series delivered by Morrow Brothers 6 Korey Weyant
2020 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series 21 Bill Balog
2020 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil 25 Logan Martin
2020 CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance 10 Cody Coughlin
2020 CRA Vore's Welding Late Model Sportsman Series Powered by JEGS 8 Billy Hutson
2020 California IMCA Speedweek Modified Division 6 Bobby Hogge, IV
2020 California IMCA Speedweek SportMod Division 6 Garrett Jernagan
2020 Campbells Truck & Bobcat Modlites Queensland Series 6 Nathan Politch
2020 Carbusters Metal Recycling Pro Dirt Series 15 Warren Oldfield
2020 Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series 10 Brett Hamm
2020 Carolina Driveline Mid-East Street Stocks presented by Davis Diesel Service 5
2020 Carolina Mini Stock Challenge 5
2020 Carolina Pro Late Model Series 9 Carson Kvapil
2020 Carolina Vintage Racers 11
2020 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Dirt Track Bank 7 Seth Brahmer
2020 Central Valley Mini Stocks 11 Clinton Massey
2020 Central Wisconsin Racing Association 13 John Beale
2020 Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series 78 Danny Dietrich, III
2020 Chequamegon Renegades Sprint Car Series 6
2020 Chew On This - Jerky Ultimate Mid-Ohio Valley Super Late Model Series 4 Zack Dohm
2020 Christie Door Company USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis 17 Mitch Hovden
2020 Christie Door Company USRA B-Mod Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis 16 Dan Hovden
2020 City Chevrolet 602 Thunder Series 15 Dale Timms
2020 Civil Hirings WA Modified Sedan Series 5 Branden Fraser
2020 Civil War Super Late Model Series presented by Modern Heritage and RBS Auto & Trailer Sales 5 Jeff Rine
2020 Colorado Alliance Hobby Stock Tour 8 Shad Cooper
2020 Colorado Alliance Modified Tour 7 Max Quint
2020 Colorado Alliance Sport Compacts Tour 9 Nash Koehn
2020 Colorado Alliance SportMod Tour 9 Danny Concelman
2020 Colorado Alliance Stock Car Tour 9 Joe Bellm
2020 Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Hercules Tires 9 Aaron Reutzel
2020 Cometic Gasket Thunder Through The Plains presented by Hercules Tires 8 Cory Eliason
2020 Cooper Tires USF2000 Championship 17 Christian Rasmussen
2020 Copa Shell HB20 12
2020 Copa Truck 10
2020 Crate Late Model Winternationals 2
2020 Crate Racin' USA Thunder Bomber Division Shootout Tour 11 Benji Knight
2020 DFW Local Late Model Series 7
2020 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series 2
2020 DIRTcar Nationals presented by Bozard Ford (Big Block) 5 Larry Wight
2020 DIRTcar Nationals presented by Bozard Ford (Late Model) 6 Brandon Sheppard
2020 DIRTcar Nationals presented by Bozard Ford (UMP Mod) 10 Nick Hoffman
2020 DIRTcar Nationals presented by Bozard Ford Sprint Week 5 Brad Sweet
2020 DIRTcar Pro-Stock Series 2
2020 DIRTcar Sportsman Series 5
2020 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Central Region 4 Matt Janczuk
2020 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals 27 Nick Hoffman
2020 DIRTcar Sunshine Nationals 602 Late Model Division 3 Colton Leyendecker
2020 DIRTcar Sunshine Nationals Florida Late Model Division 3 David Showers
2020 DIRTcar Sunshine Nationals Pro Late Model Division 3 Kyle Bronson
2020 DMA 5-Star Dirt Series 2
2020 DVS Super Saloon Challenge 5 Lance Jennings
2020 Day Transportation Mel Kenyon Midget Series 9 Colin Grissom
2020 Delmarva Chargers 15 Chris Martinez
2020 Devil Race Parts Ultimate Dirt Late Model Series 1
2020 Dirt Track Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal 19 Kylan Garner
2020 Dirts 4 Racing Street Stock Touring Series 6
2020 DiscountShopTowels.com Dirt Kings Late Model Tour 11 Justin Ritchie
2020 Done Right Touch Ups Brisbane Formula 500 Series 6 Liam Williams
2020 Drydene Xtreme DIRTcar Series 5 Chris Madden
2020 Dunlop Super2 Series 7
2020 Dwarf Cars of Arizona 3
2020 ENZED Central Muscle Cars 24 Dean Hansen
Tony Boyden
Shane Holland
2020 EXIT Realty ProTruck Challenge 9 Duane Noll
2020 Ed & Co. Coyote Super Truck Series 7 Bailey Delfosse
2020 Elite Modified Series 3
2020 Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series 11 Brett Milburn
2020 F4 Danish Championship powered by Renault 9 Conrad Laursen
2020 F4 French Championship 21 Ayumu Iwasa
2020 F4 United Arab Emirates Championship powered by Abarth 19 Francesco Pizzi
2020 FASTRAK Racing Series powered by Chevrolet Performance 6
2020 FIA Formula 2 Championship 22
2020 FIA Formula 3 Championship 18 Oscar Piastri
2020 FIA Formula One World Championship 15
2020 FIA World Touring Car Cup 16 Yann Ehrlacher
2020 FK Rod Ends Southwest Dirt Racing Association 4
2020 FUEL Racing Series 12 Russell Erwin
2020 FastLane Motorsports Northland Super Stock Series presented by Halvor Lines 5 Shane Sabraski
2020 Ferrari Challenge North America 22
2020 First National Real Estate Gawler Formula 500 South Australia Tri Series 1
2020 Florida Late Model Challenge Series 5 Nevin Gainey
2020 Formula 4 United States Championship powered by Honda 18 Hunter Yeany
2020 Formula 500 South Australia State Series 6 Brendan Zadow
2020 Formula 500 Speedweek 5 Kaydon Iverson
2020 Formula 500's Western Australia Fuel Distributors of Western Australia West Coast Series 6 Chris Dymock
2020 Formula Regional Americas Championship Powered by Honda 17 Linus Lundqvist
2020 GRIT 600 Modified Tour 6 Jared Green
2020 GRIT American Racer Series Southern Riders Division 6 Jimmy Zacharias
2020 GRIT Hoosier Series 1
2020 GT World Challenge America powered by Amazon Web Services 11
2020 Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends 31 Bill Diehl
2020 Go Motorsports NELCAR Legends Tour 11 Luke LeBrun
2020 Granite State Mini-Sprint Racing Club 500cc Division 8 Tom Chaffee
2020 Granite State Mini-Sprint Racing Club 600cc Division 8 Anthony Marvuglio
2020 Granite State Pro Stock Series presented by Springfield Buick-GMC 11 Joey Polewarczyk, Jr.
2020 Great Lakes Lightning Sprints presented by Maxima Racing Oils 5 Brandon Cascadden
2020 Great Lakes Super Sprints presented by Engine Pro and ARP 11 Jared Horstman
2020 Great Lakes Traditional Sprints presented by COMP Cams 9 Mike Galajda
2020 Gulf Western Oil Touring Car Masters Series 3
2020 Gunslingers Sprint Car Series 1
2020 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds 9 Brad Kling
2020 Haulin' with Hoker Trucking Super Late Model East Series 13 Tad Pospisil
2020 Heintz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet 21 Robbie Bailey
2020 High Plains Late Model Series 14 Rob Mayea
2020 Homak Penn Ohio Pro Stock Championship Series powered by Can-Am 12 Jackson Humanic
2020 Honey Badger Bar & Grill Street Stock Series 8 Jordan Russell
2020 Hydraulink War of the Wings 3
2020 Hyper Racing 600 Speedweek 3 Brian Carber
2020 IMCA Arizona Dirt Track Tour Modified Division 6 Ricky Thornton, Jr.
2020 IMCA Arizona Dirt Track Tour SportMod Division 6 Taylor Kuehl
2020 IMCA Arizona Dirt Track Tour Stock Car Division 6 Ricky Thornton, Jr.
2020 IMCA Hobby Stock Mid-Summer Shootout 4 Jesse VanLaningham
2020 IMCA Late Model Summer Series 1 Jeff Aikey
2020 IMCA Southern Stampede Modifieds 1
2020 IMCA Southern Stampede SportMods 1
2020 IMCA Southern Stampede Stock Cars 1
2020 IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge 10 Nate Stacy
Kyle Marcelli
Gabby Chaves
Ryan Norman
2020 IMSA Prototype Challenge 6 Matthew Bell
2020 IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship 11 Helio Castroneves
Ricky Taylor
Mario Farnbacher
Matthew McMurry
Antonio Garcia
Jordan Taylor
Patrick Kelly
2020 IRA Lightning Sprints 9 C.J. Malueg
2020 Ian Boettcher Race Parts and Activated Industry Super Series 5 David Eggins
2020 Illini Racing Series 6 Scott Koerner
2020 Indoor Auto Racing Championship Fueled By VP Racing 3 Andy Jankowiak
2020 Indoor Auto Racing Championship Fueled By VP Racing Slingshots 2 Scott Neary
2020 Indy Pro 2000 Championship presented by Cooper Tires 17 Sting Ray Robb
2020 International Supermodified Association 5
2020 Irish Legends 15 Geoff Richardson
2020 Italian F4 Championship Powered by Abarth 18
2020 Joe Hunt Magnetos Sprint Car Series 4 Bradley Terrell
2020 Junior Formula 500 Speedweek 3 Tyler Maggs
2020 Junior Sedan Promotion Association Aggregate Series New Star Division 3 Dylan Barrow
2020 Junior Sedan Promotion Association Aggregate Series Top Star Division 3
2020 Junior Sedan Promotion Association Series New Star Division 4 River Paterson
2020 Junior Sedan Promotion Association Series Top Star Division 4 Linken Paterson
2020 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders 2
2020 K&N Filters USCS Modified Series 0
2020 Kajun Mini Stock Association 9 Tim Ladd
2020 Keyser Manufacturing Wild West Shootout presented by O'Reilly Auto Parts 6 Brandon Sheppard
2020 Keyser Manufacturing Wild West Shootout presented by O'Reilly Auto Parts Modifieds 6
2020 Keyser Manufacturing Wild West Shootout presented by O'Reilly Auto Parts X-Mods 6
2020 King of Dirt Crate Modified Series 2 Justin Comes
2020 King of the 360s 2 Aaron Reutzel
2020 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series 5
2020 Kings of Thunder Sprint Car Series 7
2020 Knightworks Design OSCAAR Hot Rod Series 4
2020 Kumho Tyre Super 3 Series 4
2020 KwikFit British Touring Car Championship 27
2020 Lamborghini Super Trofeo Europe 10
2020 Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America 10
2020 Lane Automotive-Allstar Performance Tri City-Merritt Speedway Challenge Series supported by American Ethanol 9 Travis Stemler
2020 Late Model Racing Tasmania 6
2020 Late Model Racing Victoria 7
2020 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series 16 Scott Lutz
2020 Legend Cars Australia Northern Rivers Queensland Championship 4
2020 Legend Cars Australia Southern Region Championship 3
2020 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series 34 Tyler Johnson
2020 Living Lighting Canada OSCAAR Pro Sprint Series 2
2020 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club 15 Ryan Stoy
2020 Lone Star Super Gas Red River Modified Tour South presented by Smiley’s Racing Products 4 Josh McGaha
2020 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network 20 Sam Hafertepe, Jr.
2020 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Week powered by Smiley's Racing Products 6 J.J. Hickle
2020 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series 1
2020 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 47 Jimmy Owens
2020 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association 18 Jeremiah Hurst
2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Restricted Division 23 Jade Avedisian
2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Stock Non-Wing Division 25
2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Winged A-Class Division 23
2020 Lucas Oil POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford 25
2020 Lucas Oil Reopening Tour presented by Riggs Drilling Solutions 6 Jimmy Owens
2020 Lucas Oil Sportsman Cup 2
2020 MARS Racing Series presented by RIP IT Energy Fuel 10 Brian Shirley
2020 MJS Street Stock Series 4 Bailey Heinrich
2020 MPD Racing Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series 8 Dallas Hewitt
2020 Maddington Toyota Sprintcar Series 16 Jason Kendrick
2020 Maddington Toyota Triple Crown 1
2020 Mag & Turbo Super Cup 6 Trevor Elliott
2020 Magnet Towing & Transport Super Series 4 Mitchell Broome
2020 Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers All Star Series 8 Michael Tancredi
2020 Malvern Bank Super Late Model West Series 16 Tad Pospisil
2020 Marysville Motorcars Super Sportsman Tour 7 Kenny Edkin
2020 Max Dumesny Motorsport Southern Speedcar Tour 2
2020 McColl Racing Enterprises Super Stock Series 3 Trevor Collver
2020 McCosker Contracting Super Sedan Series 8 Matthew Pascoe
2020 Mid-American Stock Car Series 5 Ron Vandermeier
2020 Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series 6 Tim Tanner, Jr.
2020 Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series 6 Gary Ledbetter
2020 Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series Challenger AR Division 6 Ricky Locklair, Jr.
2020 Midwest Compact Touring Series presented by Rev X Oil 9 Jacob Gustafson
2020 Midwest Mini Sprint Association 14 Jaylon Mills
2020 Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports 9 Justin Henderson
2020 Midwest Sprint Car Association 17 Brandon McMullen
2020 Midwest Sprint Car Series 11 Chase Stockon
2020 Midwest Supermodified Series 3 Trent Stephens
2020 Midwest Truck Series 9 James Swan
2020 Milestone NOW600 TOWR Series Restricted Division 14 Brant Woods
2020 Milestone NOW600 TOWR Series Winged A-Class Division 14 Jim Woods
2020 Minn-Kota Legends Tour 6 Ryan Braseth
2020 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series 7 Chad Thrash
2020 Mod Lites of Arkansas 13 Blake Wilson
2020 Modified Racing Series 3
2020 Modified Winternationals 5 Devin Dixon
2020 Modifieds of Mayhem Tour 6
2020 Moritz Sport & Marine Dakota Classic Modified Tour powered by Bismarck Motor Company 6 Austin Arneson
2020 Moritz Sport & Marine Dakota Classic Stock Car Tour powered by Bismarck Motor Company 6 Elijah Zevenbergen
2020 Motorsport TV Miniature Race Cars 5 FINAL STATISTICS
2020 Motul Honda Cup 12 Paul Muldoon
2020 Mountain States Midwest Modified Tour 4 Tony Leiker
2020 Mountain States Modified Tour 4 Casey Skyberg
2020 Mufflers NZ Saloon Speedweek presented by Valvoline 0
2020 Must See Racing Midwest Lights Winged Sprints 3 J.J. Henes
2020 Must See Racing Sprint Car Series presented by Engine Pro 5 Anthony McCune
2020 NAPA Auto Parts of Bryan Attica Fremont 305 Championship Series presented by Jason Dietsch Trailer Sales 9 Paul Weaver
2020 NAPA Filters VROA Modifieds 3
2020 NASCAR Cup Series 36 Chase Elliott
2020 NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series 23 Sheldon Creed
2020 NASCAR Pinty's Series 6
2020 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series EuroNASCAR 2 Division 6
2020 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series EuroNASCAR PRO Division 6
2020 NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour 9 Justin Bonsignore
2020 NASCAR XFINITY Series 33 Austin Cindric
2020 NCRA Promotions Late Model Series 4
2020 NCRA Promotions Modified Series 6
2020 NCRA Promotions Pro Modified Series 7
2020 NCRA Promotions Sprint Car Series 2
2020 NEMA 8 Todd Bertrand
2020 NEMA Lites 9 P.J. Stergios
2020 NHSTRA Mini Stock Battle for the Belt 4 Gordon Farnum
2020 NHSTRA Modified Battle for the Cup 14 Brian Robie
2020 NHSTRA Street Stock Battle for the Belt 4 David Greenslit
2020 NOW600 Griffith Truck & Equipment EMSA C2 Series presented by Seven Signs 11
2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Ark-La-Tex Region 20 Mike Walling
2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Cactus Region 10
2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Desert Region 14 Caleb Stelzig
2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mile High Region 15 Cory Kelley
2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mountain West Region 10 Ryan Fulk
2020 NSW Wingless Sprints Club Championship 7 Ashleigh Jack
2020 NSW Wingless Sprints Country Series 1 Dean Thomas
2020 NTT IndyCar Series 14 Scott Dixon
2020 National Trans Am Series 3
2020 New South Wales Super Sedan Series 1
2020 New Zealand Tranzam Challenge 9 Rob Berggren
2020 Newsome Raceway Parts Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series 17 Wil Herrington
2020 Newsome Raceway Parts Crate Racin' USA Winter Shootout Series 7 Pierce McCarter
2020 Nexen Tyre Mazda Racing Series 15 Keith Wilkinson
2020 North East Mini Stock Tour 8 Desmond Skillings
2020 North Florida Speedway UMP Modified Nationals 3
2020 North State Modified Series presented by Protect the Harvest 5 Kyle Tellstrom
2020 North West Tour Truck Series 17 John Newhouse
2020 Northern LateModel Racing Association 9 Dustin Strand
2020 Northern Lightning Sprint Association 22 Dexter Dvergsten
2020 Northwest Super Late Model Series 1
2020 O'Reilly Florida Pro Truck Challenge Series presented by AMS Roofing 7 Nick Hernandez
2020 OK Mobil 1 Legends Car Cup 15 Magnus Madsen
2020 Ocean Sprint Cars presented by Taco Bravo 9 Mitchell Faccinto
2020 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series 11 Kyle Kruger
2020 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association 9 Jamie Myers
2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 48 Aaron Reutzel
2020 Oval Superstars Tour 3 Shane Dewer
2020 P3 Racing Shirts Indiana Late Model Series 12 Shelby Miles
2020 PA Sprint Series 27 Garret Bard
2020 PASS Modified Series 14 Tyler King
2020 PASS North Super Late Model Series 14 D.J. Shaw
2020 PIRTEK Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series 10
2020 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League 13 Harley Hollan
2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's 20 Maverick Elkins
2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Junior Division 12 Dalten Maust
2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Restricted Division 20 Kaden Trotter
2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Border Tour Sprints 2
2020 POWRi Lucas Oil California Lightning Sprints 2
2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Iowa Sprint Car League 6 Glen Saville
2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints 17 Stanley Kreisel
2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Minn-Kota Lightning Sprints 22 Dexter Dvergsten
2020 POWRi Lucas Oil NMMRA Sprint Series 6 Caleb Saiz
2020 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League 20 Jake Neuman
2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Northern Renegades Non-Wing Sprint Car Series 25
2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association 16 Chris Crowder
2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Southwest Lightning Sprints 6 Chris Crowder
2020 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League 17 Riley Kreisel
2020 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League 24 Andrew Felker
2020 PRA Super Late Model Series 1
2020 Pace Performance RUSH Dirt Late Model Series together with Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC 6 Jeremy Wonderling
2020 Paramount Kia Big 10 Challenge 10 Josh Kossek
2020 Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour 2
2020 Pedders Suspension & Brakes Tasmanian Super Sedan Series 8 Adam Beechy
2020 Penn Ohio Pro Stock Thunderbird Mini Series 6 Tim Bish
2020 Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek presented by Red Robin 9 Kyle Larson
2020 Petty-Speedway 660 Pro Stock Series 4 Ashton Tucker
2020 Pirelli GT4 America Sprint Class 16 Michael Dinan
Michael Cooper
2020 Pirelli GT4 America SprintX Class 15 Michael Dinan
Robby Foley
Colin Mullan
Jarret Andretti
Sean Gibbons
Zac Anderson
2020 Pirelli Porsche Championship 15
2020 Porsche GT3 Cup Challenge USA by Yokohama 16 Curt Swearingin
Jeff Kingsley
2020 Porsche Mobil 1 Supercup 8 Larry ten Voorde
2020 Porsche PAYCE Carrera Cup Australia 4
2020 Power 600 Series 15 Josh Spatola
2020 Power 600 Series Restricted Division 15 Tuesday Calderwood
2020 Pro Late Model Interstate Shootout presented by Sunrise Ford 6 Trevor Huddleston
2020 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series 20 Eric Lutz
2020 PuremaX HART Non-Wing Micro Series presented by EMi 17 Jake Cheatham
2020 QLSRA Stockmans Civil and Plant Club Championship 9 Keith Blatch
2020 Queenston Chevrolet-Buick-GMC OSCAAR Modified Series 4
2020 Quicksilver Street Stock Performance Series presented by Frisky Motorsports 12 Tony Cruse
2020 RYCO 24-7 V8 Ute Racing Series 12 Paul Manuell
2020 Race Engineering Monster Mini Stock Association 14
2020 Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour 4 Patrick Emerling
2020 Race of Champions Asphalt Sportsman Modified Series 2 George Skora, III
2020 Race of Champions Four Cylinder Dash Series 6 Jason Anasiewicz
2020 Race of Champions Late Model Series fueled by Sunoco 1 Jerick Johnson
2020 Race of Champions Street Stock Series 2 Rich Sharpe
2020 Race of Champions Super Stocks 3 Tom Krawczyk
2020 Race of Champions TQ Midget Series 2 Bobby Holmes
2020 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps 12 Ayrton Gennetten
2020 Radical Caribbean Cup 3
2020 Radical Challenge Championship 12 Marcus Clutton
2020 Radical SR1 Cup 7 James Pinkerton
2020 Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series 13 Steven Drevicki
2020 Red Clay Series 7 Matt Steward
2020 Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series 3 Jesse Oudenhoven
2020 Renegade Winter Late Model Series 3 Jeff Pahl
2020 RepairableVehicles.com Tri-State Late Model Series 19 Blair Nothdurft
2020 Rhino AG Super Bowl of Racing presented by General Tire 1
2020 RockAuto.com USCS POWRi Outlaw 600 Winged Micro Sprints 13 Michael Hall
2020 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros 41 Dillon Kellogg
Zachary Morris
2020 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association 40 D.J. Stewart
2020 Rocky Mountain Midget Racing Association 10 Keith Rauch
2020 SDAV Hot Rods Thunder Down Under Series 6 Tom Marco
2020 SEST Limited Late Models 12 D.J. Canipe
2020 SRI Dirt Cup Challenge 3 Ryan Toole
2020 SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series 8 Derek Thorn
2020 SSCAR Burger King Pro Dirt Super Saloon Series 6 Chris Cowling
2020 SSWA Super Sedan Summer Series 5 Kevin Bell
2020 Salt Electrical Ladies of the Dirt Series 1 Jessica Moulden
2020 San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Car Series 9 Ryan Murphy
2020 Sanders Metal Products Red River Modified Tour North presented by Duel in the Desert 3 Austin Arneson
2020 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series 4
2020 Schaeffer's Oil Fall Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels 5 Donald McIntosh
2020 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com 15 Ryan King
2020 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels 13 Brandon Overton
2020 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Championship 3 Jeff Parsons
2020 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Deep South Region 7 Tommy Hadden
2020 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Leonard B Harris Fence Company North Region 7 Jeff Parsons
2020 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet Coastal Region 6 Case Daniels
2020 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Xcell Grading & Waterproofing South Region 7 Jeremy Steele
2020 Show Me The Money Pro Late Model Series 5 Christopher Tullis
2020 Sniper Speed Lone Star Stock Car Tour 7 Westin Abbey
2020 Sniper Speed Lone Star Stock Car Tour Modified Division 7 Anthony Roth
2020 Solid Rock Carriers CARS Late Model Stock Tour 10 Jared Fryar
2020 Solid Rock Carriers CARS Super Late Model Tour 8 Matt Craig
2020 Sooner Late Model Series 14 Kip Hughes
2020 South West Tour Truck Series 8 Ronnie Davis
2020 Southeast Bandolero Tour presented by RPM Pro-Formance 10 Jacob Bradley
2020 Southeast Dirt Modified Series 1
2020 Southeast Legends Tour presented by RPM Pro-Formance 11 D.J. Canipe
2020 Southeast Super Trucks presented by Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet 12 Kenneth Headen
2020 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series 6 Kenny Collins
2020 Southeastern Modified Series 12 Tommy Hadden
2020 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab 12 Billy Franklin
2020 Southern Modified Auto Racing Teams 4
2020 Southern Outlaw Late Model Series 11 Rick Hearnsberger
2020 Southern Super Modified Series presented by Joel's Auto Sales 10
2020 Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco 9 Stephen Nasse
2020 Southern Touring Late Model Series 7 Cody Leonard
2020 Southern United Sprints 10 Trey Schmidt
2020 Spears Manufacturing Modified Series presented by Lucas Oil 7 Jeremy Doss
2020 Speed Shift TV Dirt Knights IMCA Modified Tour 7 Ethan Braaksma
2020 Speed Tour Modifieds presented by Rocky Mountain Racecar Supply 7 Shelby Stroebel
2020 Speed Tour Regional Sprintcar Series 11 Casey Tillman
2020 Sport Compact Dirt Racing Association 8
2020 Sprint Car Bandits 8 Michael Day
2020 Sprint Cars of New England 11 Chris Donnelly
2020 Sprint Invaders 10 Chris Martin
2020 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products 6 Stuart Snyder
2020 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products 9 Danny Wood
2020 SsangYong Rhino Racing Series 12
2020 Stealth Recovery ASCS Mid-South Region 10 Ernie Ainsworth
2020 Steel Block LateModel Series 12 Zach Milbee
2020 Steffes Street Stock Tour 15 Jonny Carter
2020 Stock Car Brasil 16
2020 Stock Light 10
2020 Street Stock Winternationals 5 Richie Stephens
2020 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series 10 Tyler Nicely
2020 Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's 40 Rodney Sanders
2020 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series 6
2020 Super Sportsman 17 Kenny Edkin
2020 Super6 Late Models 9
2020 SuperGen Products with Champion Power Equipment CRSA Sprint Car Series 4 Darryl Ruggles
2020 T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series 23 Zach Olivier
2020 T.A. Ward Construction Wingless Sportsman Tour 5 Joey Biasi
2020 TA2 Muscle Car Series 16
2020 TC America 16 Tyler Maxson
James Clay
Kevin Boehm
2020 TCR Denmark Touring Car Series 13 Kasper Jensen
2020 TCR Italy Touring Car Championship 12 Salvatore Tavano
2020 TJ Chassis Victorian Formula 500 Stampede Series 5 Jordan Rae
2020 TSDA Tour of Tasmania 3 Brock Webster
2020 TUNDRA Super Late Model Series 6 Casey Johnson
2020 Texas Sprint Series 13
2020 Texas Wing Modified Association 8
2020 The Speedway Shop SA Speedcars Blackjack Series 3
2020 Thunder Sports Cup 4
2020 Ti22 Performance FAST on Dirt 10 Tyler Gunn
2020 Top Gun Championship Series Modifieds 5 Tommy Sheppard, Jr.
2020 Top Gun Championship Series Pro Late Models 5 Cody Maguire
2020 Top Gun Championship Series Street Stocks 5 Gene Reed
2020 Top Gun Sprint Series 8
2020 Topless Outlaws Dirt Late Model Series 13 Chase King
2020 Touring Outlaw Modified Series 13 Triston Dycus
2020 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class 9 Mike Skeen
2020 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli 9
2020 Trans Am West Coast Championship presented by Pirelli 6
2020 Tri Star Engines and Transmissions Late Model Series presented by Quality Freight Rate 4 Jeffrey Massingill
2020 Tri-State Tour Modifieds 7 Ayden Steffens
2020 Tri-State Tour SportMods 7 Matt Firme
2020 Tri-State Tour Stock Cars 7 Joe Bellm
2020 Tri-Track Open Modified Series 4 Matt Hirschman
2020 TriboDyn Lubricants Carolina Sprint Tour 11 Sean Vardell
2020 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals 25 Brian Shirley
2020 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series 16
2020 USA Late Model Invasion Tour 5 Kye Blight
2020 USAC DMA Midget Series 8 Seth Carlson
2020 USAC Eastern Midget Championship 9 Jessica Bean
2020 USAC Eastern Midget Week 2
2020 USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series 13 Bryan Stanfill
2020 USAC Indiana Midget Week 6 Kyle Larson
2020 USAC Midwest Regional Midget Series 6 Chett Gehrke
2020 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series 15 Jacob Denney
2020 USAC NOS Energy Drink Indiana Sprint Week 5 Chase Stockon
2020 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship 28 Chris Windom
2020 USAC Radical Focus Midget Series 5 Joseph Holiday
2020 USAC Silver Crown Series 5 Justin Grant
2020 USAC Wingless Sprints Oklahoma 7 Ty Hulsey
2020 Ultimate Heart of America Super Late Model Series 3 Zack Dohm
2020 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series 8 Drake Troutman
2020 Ultimate Super Late Model Series 13 Zack Mitchell
2020 United Championship Racing Alliance presented by Red Line Synthetic Oil 9 Jimmy Elliott
2020 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company 13 Cole Henson
2020 United Racing Club 10 Adam Carberry
2020 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters 36 Terry Gray
2020 United Truck Parts International Midget Series 6 Tyler Courtney
2020 United cc Modified Series 9
2020 V8 Warrior Winternationals 2
2020 VMPA Tritech Lubricant Modified Sedan Series 5 Kye Walters
2020 VWS Summer Slam Series 1 Daniel Storer
2020 Van De Pol IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series 8
2020 Van Hoy Oil CRA Street Stocks Powered by JEGS 10 Brandon Roberts
2020 Victorian Sedan Series 5
2020 Victorian Sprintcar Association 7 Shane Steenholdt
2020 Victorian Street Stock Series 3 Jamie Lock
2020 Victorian Super Sedan Series 5 Mick Nicola, Sr.
2020 Victory Custom Trailers CRA Junior Late Model Series 5 Katelyn Hettinger
2020 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship 27 Scott McLaughlin
2020 Virginia Sprint Series 8
2020 Vores Compact Touring Series powered by Mercer County Electric 8 Terry Eaton
2020 Western Renegades Non-Wing Sprint Car Series 26
2020 Western States Dwarf Car Association Pro Division 10 Shawn Jones
2020 Western States Dwarf Car Association Sportsman Division 10
2020 Western States Dwarf Car Association Veteran Division 10 Kevin Miraglio
2020 Wholesale Batteries USAC Midwest Wingless Racing Association 12 Wyatt Burks
2020 Wingless Sprint Series 4
2020 Wingless Sprints Tasmania Statewide Series 9
2020 Wingless Sprints Western Australia Club Championship 7 Ash Hounsfield
2020 Wingless Sprints Western Australia Country Series 4 Chad Pittard
2020 Wingless Sprints of South Australia State Series 5
2020 Winter Freeze 2
2020 Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series 5 Eric Blumer
2020 Wisconsin Sport Trucks Touring Series 8 Cody Vanderloop
2020 World Series Sprintcars 12 James McFadden
2020 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 7 Travis Eddy
2020 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 6 Jamie Skinner
2020 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 2
2020 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 2
2020 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 7 Derek Griffith
2020 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 5 Matt Hirschman
2020 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series 40 Brandon Sheppard
2020 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series 54 Brad Sweet
2020 Wrisco Industries GA-FL Speedweeks 8 Brandon Sheppard
2020 Wrisco Industries Winternationals presented by Lucas Oil 6
2020 Xcaliber Graphics Indiana RaceSaver Sprints 12 Ethan Barrow
2020 Yokohama 1600 Challenge 13 Steffen Larsen
2020 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series 15 Max Blair
2020 Southeast Mod 4 Series 0