From The Third Turn, an online resource for all news and results stock car racing.


Racing Series That Held 2022 Seasons
Season Series # of Races Champion
2022 24H Series 7
2022 2CVParts.com Championship 9 David O'Keeffe
2022 2K Cup South Island 18 Hamish Evans
2022 350 Super Modified Atlantic Charter 9 Scott Watts
2022 417 Southern Speedway - Pro Truck Division 9 Granger Perra
2022 417 Southern Speedway - Sportsman Division 6 Steve Gill
2022 417 Southern Speedway - Super Late Model Division 5 Michael Atwell
2022 500 Sprint Car Tour presented by Auto Value and Bumper to Bumper Parts Stores 9 Kody Swanson
2022 602 Bandit Series Late Models 6 Gavin Cowan
2022 602 Sportsman Winternationals 3
2022 944 Challenge 18 James Westaway
2022 A-Verdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour 11 Davie Franek
2022 AAA Energy Systems Pro-4 Modifieds 10 Wade Eldredge
2022 ABB FIA Formula E 16 Stoffel Vandoorne
2022 ACCR Renault Twingo Cup powered by ESET 7 Nik Stefancic
2022 ACL Excel Racing Tasmania 29 Joshua Webster
2022 ACT Late Model Tour 13 D.J. Shaw
2022 ADAC Formula 4 powered by Abarth 18
2022 ADAC GT Masters 14 Raffaele Marciello
2022 ADAC GT4 Germany 12 Hugo Sasse
Mike David Ortmann
2022 ADAC TCR Germany Series 14 Martin Andersen
2022 AGI NSW Formula Race Car Championship 15 Nathan Gotch
2022 AMSOIL Championship Off-Road Stock Truck Division 12 Cory Holtger
2022 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series 21 Damion Gardner
2022 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship 39 Justin Grant
2022 APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale 8
2022 ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS 13 Eddie Van Meter
2022 ARCA Menards Series 20 Nick Sanchez
2022 ARCA Menards Series East 7 Sammy Smith
2022 ARCA Menards Series West 11 Jake Drew
2022 ARCA Midwest Tour 10 Casey Johnson
2022 ARCA Sioux Chief Showdown 10 Sammy Smith
2022 ASCS CAS Non-Wing Sprints 8 R.J. Johnson
2022 ASCS Elite North Non-Wing Sprint Car Series 15 Joel Mellon
2022 ASCS Lone Star Region 6 Blake Hahn
2022 ASCS Mid-South Region 14 Derek Hagar
2022 ASCS Northern Plains Region 14 Adam Speckman
2022 ASCS Sizzlin' Summer Speedweek 5 Tim Crawley
2022 ASCS Southwest Region 8 Logan Calderwood
2022 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series 15 Paul White
2022 Abreu Vineyards Trophy Cup presented by Rudeen Racing 3 Shane Golobic
2022 Action Sprint Tour Fueled by Pinty's 16 Jacob Dykstra
2022 Ada-Fargo SportMod Series 10 Rich Pavlicek
2022 Advantage RV Modified Tour Presented By Watertown Ford-Chrysler 14 Johnny Broking
2022 Akright Auto Midwest Sprint Car Association 18 Travis Arenz
2022 Alfa Romeo Twin Spark Cup Australia 27 Urs Muller
2022 Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series 4 Gabe Sommers
2022 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group 19 Cole Macedo
2022 All Star Crate Late Model Series 4
2022 All-Pro Limited Late Model Series 7 Ross Dalton
2022 All-Star Shootout fueled by Fast Shafts Modified Division 4 Jacob Pirkle
2022 All-Star Shootout fueled by Fast Shafts SportMod Division 4 Brandon Geurin
2022 All-Star Shootout fueled by Fast Shafts Stock Car Division 4 Jeffrey Abbey
2022 All-Tech Raceway - CRUSA 604 Late Model Division 10 Nevin Gainey
2022 Allegheny Sprint Tour 22 Jacob Gomola
2022 Allison Legacy Race Series 15 David Smith
2022 Allstar Performance Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort 4/6 Cylinders 10 Chad Freeman
2022 Allstar Performance Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort B-Modifieds 6 Collin Thirlby
2022 Allstar Performance Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort Cyber Stocks 3 Estevan Martinez
2022 Allstar Performance Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort Factory Stocks 7 Mike Vandermark, Jr.
2022 Allstar Performance Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort IMCA Modifieds 5 Collin Thirlby
2022 Allstar Performance Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort Late Models 15 Eric Spangler
2022 Allstar Performance Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort Pro Late Models 4 Troy Marciniak
2022 Allstar Performance Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort Pro Stocks 7 Nate Murphy
2022 Allstar Performance Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort UMP Modifieds 11 Chad Bauer
2022 Allstar Performance Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort Warriors 4
2022 Alpine Elf Europa Cup 12
2022 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series 21 Blake Edwards
2022 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products 14 Sean McClelland
2022 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM 17 Hayden Cardwell
2022 American Crate Late Model Series 14 Dean Abbey
2022 American Late Model Super Series 2
2022 American Racer Modifieds presented by Velocita-USA 18 Bobby Jones
2022 American Racing Drivers Club 5 Michael Markey
2022 American Super Cup Series 10 Sean Eurick
2022 Annugas Compression Canadian SuperTruck Racing Series 9 Dusty O'Connell
2022 Aquila Formula 1000 18 Kevin Suenson
2022 Ark-La-Tex Wing Modifieds presented by O'Reilly Auto Parts 6 Ken Mangham
2022 Arlington Raceway - Henderson RoadHaus IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Division 16 Trevor Serbus
2022 Asian Le Mans Series 4
2022 Atlantic Championship Series 10 Keith Grant
Austin Hill
2022 Atlantic Modified Tour 11 Braxton Stafford
2022 Atlantic Turfscapes Super Truck Series 10 Cody Kelley
2022 Attica-Oakshade Late Model Challenge Series 6 Devin Shiels
2022 Australia Toyota 86 Racing Series 15 Lachlan Gibbons
2022 Australian F3 Championship 17 Noah Sands
2022 Australian Formula Ford Championship 21 Mitchell Gatenby
Valentino Astuti
2022 Australian Production Cars 15 Aaren Russell
Drew Russell
Wayne Russell
2022 Australian Prototype Series 8 Jean-Paul Drake
2022 Australian Trans Am 25 Anthony Tenkate
2022 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series 18 Clayton Rossman
2022 Auto World Maritime Allstar Sportsman Series 6
2022 Autobarn Cairns & Smithfield MAD Formula 500 Series 4 Ash Ewing
2022 Avon Tyres Northern & Super Classic Formula Ford Championship 12 Peter Atkinson
John Murphy
Nick Barnes
Paul Crosbie
2022 BG Products Southern Sprintcar Shootout Series 10 Davey Hamilton, Jr.
2022 BMW M2 CS Racing Cup Benelux 12 Maxime Oosten
2022 BMW M2 CS Racing Cup Italy 12 Luigi Ferrara
2022 BMW M2 Cup 11 Maxime Oosten
2022 BRB F4 Brazilian Championship 18 Pedro Clerot
2022 BRP Modified Tour 12 Erick Rudolph
2022 BRSCC AIRTEC Motorsport Fiesta Championship 18 Jensen Brickley
2022 BRSCC Avon Tyres National Formula Ford Championship 19 Jordan Dempsey
2022 BRSCC Clubsport Trophy 7
2022 BRSCC Fiesta Junior Championship 17 Sid Smith
2022 BRSCC Mazda MX-5 Championship 22 Fraser Fenwick
2022 BRSCC Mazda MX-5 Clubman Championship 16 Declan McDonnell
2022 BRSCC Mazda MX5 SuperCup 22 Will Blackwell-Chambers
Scott Wright
2022 BRSCC Mazda MX5 SuperCup Clubman 4
2022 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association 21 Zach Boden
2022 Bandits Outlaw Sprint Series 9 Michael Day
2022 Bathurst Sportscar Challenge 3 Kai Allen
2022 Battery World Aussie Racing Cars 31 Joshua Anderson
2022 Battle of the Bay Speedweek presented by 3C Graphix 3 Logan Roberson
2022 Bay Cities Racing Association Lightning Sprints 15 Matt Land
2022 Bay Cities Racing Association Midgets 8 Michael Snider
2022 Beaver Drill & Tool Jesse Hockett Southern Iowa SprintWeek 9 Aaron Reutzel
2022 Best Bars Toyota 86 Racing Series 19 Rowan Shepherd
2022 Bi-State Battle Late Model Series 17 Michael Kloos
2022 Big 8 Late Model Series 9 Dale Nottestad
2022 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman Belmont's Garage South Region 6 Joe Toth
2022 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman Precision Hydraulic & Oil Crate 602 Sportsman North Region 7 Steve Davis
2022 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International Elite Series 602 Sportsman 1
2022 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International Elite Series 6 Matt Sheppard
2022 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Hurlock Auto & Speed Supply South Region 8 Matt Sheppard
2022 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Ollie's Cajun Swing presented by Wegner Automotive 4
2022 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco River Valley Builders North Region 11
2022 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Sunshine Swing 602 Crate Sportsman 3 Dylan Madsen
2022 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Sunshine Swing Modifieds 3 Larry Wight
2022 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled by Sunoco Cajun Region 11 Caleb Dillard
2022 Bowman Gray Stadium - Modified Division 24 Tim Brown
2022 Bowman Gray Stadium - Sportsman Division 25 Tommy Neal
2022 Bowman Gray Stadium - Stadium Stock Division 22 A.J. Sanders
2022 Bowman Gray Stadium - Street Stock Division 15 Billy Gregg
2022 Brian FM South Island Saloon Series 4 Ryan Marsden
2022 Brisbane Formula 500 Club Easter Tri-Series 3 Liam Williams
2022 British Truck Racing Championship 35 Ryan Smith
Luke Garrett
2022 Brodix ASCS Frontier Region 18 Trever Kirkland
2022 Brucebilt Iron-Man Open Wheel Northern Series 5 Adam Stricker
2022 Brucebilt Iron-Man Open Wheel Southern Series 9 Jacob Hall
2022 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association 25 Mark Dobmeier
2022 Built Ford Tough MOWA Sprint Car Series delivered by Morrow Brothers 10 Paul Nienhiser
2022 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series 25 Jordan Goldesberry
2022 C&H Trucking Sprintcars Limited Series 8 Sam Wren
2022 CMMCS Intermarque Silhouettes 14
2022 CNC Heads Sports & Saloon Car Championship 14 Guy Carter
Jon Woolfitt
Connor Harvey
Ric Walker
Jamie Cryer
Graeme Smith
2022 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil 21 Brian Rickman
2022 CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance 12 Dakota Stroup
2022 CRA Vore's Welding Late Model Sportsman Series Powered by JEGS 8 Keegan Sobilo
2022 CTCRC Blue Oval Saloon Series 14 Alan Breck
Tom Abbott
Sam Daffin
James Dunkley
Stuart Place
Malcolm Harding
2022 CTCRC Classic Thunder Saloons 14 Andrew Wilson
Jason Davies
A.J. Owen
Paul Eaton
Colin Voyce
Simon Collier
2022 CTCRC Jaguar Challenge 14 Tom Morrant
Mike Seabourne
Colin Philpott
Tom Robinson
2022 CTCRC Pre 03 Touring Cars 14 Cavan Grainger
John Hillyer
James Alford
2022 CTCRC Pre 66 Touring Cars 14 Alan Greenhalgh
Nathan Berrisford
Kevin Swann
Luc Wilson
James Ibbotson
2022 CTCRC Pre 83 Touring Cars 13 David Howard
Malc Best
Stephen Primett
Anton Martin
2022 CTCRC Pre 93 Touring Cars 13 Mike Seabourne
Andy Cripps
Jamie Sturges
Andrew Sheraton
Andrew Smith
2022 CTCRC Super Tourers 8 Anthony Reid
Jim Pocklington
2022 California Lightning Sprints 22 David Gasper
2022 Campbells Truck & Bobcat Modlites Queensland Series 8 Gavin Thomas
2022 Camping World SRX Series 6 Marco Andretti
2022 Canadian Legend Car Series 14 Parker Traves
2022 Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup with Toyo Tires 14 Wayne Rockett
2022 Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series 15 Dennis Franklin
2022 Carolina Crate Modified Series 10 Cody Norman
2022 Carolina Driveline Mid-East Street Stocks 9 Mitchell Duvall
2022 Carolina Mini Stock Challenge 11 Robert Strmiska
2022 Carolina Pro Late Model Series 13 Josh Lowder
2022 Carolina Vintage Racers 10 Don Krietmeyer
Howard Scruggs
2022 Castrol FloRacing Night in America 11 Brandon Sheppard
2022 Caterham Academy Championship Green Group 9 Rrutuj Patki
2022 Caterham Academy Championship White Group 9 Tom McEwing
2022 Caterham Graduates Championship 34 Harry Senior
Jamie Winrow
Max Haynes
2022 Caterham Roadsport Championship 15 Charlie Lower
2022 Caterham Seven 270R Championship 14 Taylor O'Flanagan
2022 Caterham Seven 310R Championship 15 Pete Walters
2022 Caterham Seven Championship UK 21
2022 Central California IMCA Clash Modified Division 6 Cody Laney
2022 Central California IMCA Clash SportMod Division 6 Tyler Bannister
2022 Central California IMCA Clash Stock Car Division 6 Steven Johnson
2022 Central States Dwarf Car Association Pro Division 6 Cuay Moore
2022 Central States Dwarf Car Association Sportsman Division 6 Kayne Weidenbacher
2022 Central States Dwarf Car Association Veteran Division 6 Don Jackson
2022 Central Wisconsin Racing Association 10 Mark Eswein
2022 Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series 105 Anthony Macri
2022 Chariots of Thunder Series 4
2022 Chariots of Thunder Series Speedcars 4 Tom Payet
2022 Chariots of Thunder Series Street Stocks 4
2022 Chew On This Jerky Super Stock Series 4 Glen Hounshell
2022 Circuit Excel South Australia 22 Asher Johnston
2022 Citrus County Speedway - Open Wheel Modified Division 5 Richie Smith
2022 Citrus County Speedway - Pro Truck Division 3 Brennon Pletcher
2022 Citrus County Speedway - Super Late Model Division 6 Jared Irvan
2022 City Chevrolet 602 Thunder Series 13 Dale Timms
2022 Civil Construction Southern Sprintcar Series 4 Nigel Colvin
2022 Clio Cup Eastern Europe 12 Marc Guillot
2022 Clio Cup Europe 18 Anthony Jurado
2022 Clio Cup France 12 Nicolas Milan
2022 Clio Cup Italia 12 Gabriele Torelli
2022 Clio Cup Spain 10 Alex Royo
2022 Colorado Alliance Hobby Stock Tour 11 Hunter Smith
2022 Colorado Alliance Modified Tour 10 Brian Cross
2022 Colorado Alliance Sport Compacts Tour 7 Leann O'Lear
2022 Colorado Alliance SportMod Tour 11 Derek Murphy
2022 Colorado Alliance Stock Car Tour 11 D.J. Banks
2022 Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Hercules Tires 9 Justin Peck
2022 Complete Well Testing Sooner Late Model Series 26 Hayden Ross
2022 Cook Out Summer Shootout - Bandit Division 10 Darren Krantz, Jr.
2022 Cook Out Summer Shootout - Beginner Bandolero Division 10
2022 Cook Out Summer Shootout - Masters Division 10 Robbie Woodall
2022 Cook Out Summer Shootout - Outlaw Division 10 Kaeden Ballos
2022 Cook Out Summer Shootout - Pro Division 10 Landen Lewis
2022 Cook Out Summer Shootout - Semi-Pro Division 10 Carson Brown
2022 Cook Out Summer Shootout - Young Lions Division 10 Carson Haislip
2022 Cooper Tires USF2000 Championship 18 Michael D'Orlando
2022 Copa Truck 18 Wellington Cirino
2022 Corral Sales Dakota Classic Modified Tour presented by Industrial Electric 6 Tom Berry, Jr.
2022 Corral Sales Dakota Classic Stock Car Tour presented by Industrial Electric 6 Trent Grager
2022 Coyote Racing Series 10 Brad Copen
2022 Crate Late Model Winternationals 3
2022 Cross Roads Maritime League of Legends 12 Owen Mahar
2022 Cumberland Plateau Open Wheel Series 6 Brandon Kinzer
2022 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series 8 Dave Marcuccilli
2022 DIRTcar Nationals (Big Block) 5 Jimmy Phelps
2022 DIRTcar Nationals (Late Model) 6 Devin Moran
2022 DIRTcar Nationals (UMP Mod) 13 Nick Hoffman
2022 DIRTcar Nationals (Wingless Sprint) 2 C.J. Leary
2022 DIRTcar Nationals Sprint Week 3 David Gravel
2022 DIRTcar Pro-Stock Series 9 Bruno Richard
2022 DIRTcar Sportsman Series 6 Cody McPherson
2022 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Central Region 5 Tyler Corcoran
2022 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series East Region 5 Michael Wright
2022 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Northern Canadian Region 4 Shane Pecore
2022 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Northern USA Region 4 Cedric Gauvreau
2022 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Western Canadian Region 5 Cody McPherson
2022 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Western USA Region 4 Cameron Tuttle
2022 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals 28 Nick Hoffman
2022 DIRTcar Sunshine Nationals 602 Late Model Division 1
2022 DIRTcar Sunshine Nationals Pro Late Model Division 1
2022 DIRTcar Sunshine Nationals Super Late Model Division 2
2022 DIRTcar UMP Modified Florida Speedweeks 18 Lucas Lee
2022 DMA 5-Star Dirt Series 5 Kevin Britten
2022 DTM Classic 12 Olaf Manthey
2022 DTM Trophy 14 Tim Heinemann
2022 DavKat Dirt Nationals 3 Casey Collins
2022 Delaware Auto Exchange Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series 22 Buddy Schweibinz
2022 Delmarva Chargers 21 Jay Lowman
2022 Deutsche Tourenwagen Masters 16 Sheldon van der Linde
2022 Dirt Track Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal 22 Mitch Keeter
2022 Dirt Track Truck Series 17 Jamie Heiser
2022 Dirt X Industries VSC Sports Sedan Power Series 10 Dale Smith
2022 Dog Hollow Speedway - 410 Sprint Car Division 2
2022 Dog Hollow Speedway - Subway of Downtown Clearfield Super Late Model Division 8 Joe Petyak
2022 Drive to Zero POWRi Lucas Oil United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing 20 Jeremy Huish
2022 Drydene Xtreme DIRTcar Series 7 Ross Bailes
2022 Dunlop Mini Challenge supported by Mini Spares Miglia Division 16 Aaron Smith
2022 Dunlop Mini Challenge supported by Mini Spares Se7en Division 16 Connor O'Brien
Damien Harrington
2022 Dunlop Super2 Series 11 Declan Fraser
2022 Dunlop Super3 Series 11 Bradley Vaughan
2022 Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas 15 Dustin Rude
2022 Dwarf Cars of Arizona 9 John Foster
2022 E-Z-GO $100,000 Challenge 8 Jimmy Thomas
2022 E30 Racing Garagistic BMW Driver's Cup 19 Alex Jory
2022 ECM Speedway - Economy Division 10 Terry Fowler
2022 EXIT Realty ProTruck Challenge 12 Gerard Giordano, Jr.
2022 East Bay Raceway Park - 604 Late Model Division 9 Doug Horton
2022 East Bay Raceway Park - Florida Late Model Division 6 Roger Crouse
2022 East Coast International Pro Stock Tour 12 Craig Slaunwhite
2022 Easter Sprintcar Trail 2 Jamie Veal
2022 Elf Rhino Racing Series 16 Dale Williams
2022 Engine Pro VROA Modifieds 11 Dave Sensiba
2022 Eriez Speedway - Super Late Model Division 8 Dave Hess, Jr.
2022 Esslinger Engineering Triple Crown Series 3
2022 Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series 8 Daniel Pestka
2022 Euroformula Open 26 Oliver Goethe
2022 European Le Mans Series 6 Louis Deletraz
Ferdinand Habsburg
Michael Benham
Malthe Jakobsen
Maurice Smith
Gianmaria Bruni
Christian Ried
Lorenzo Ferrari
2022 F4 Danish Championship powered by Renault 19 Julius Dinesen
2022 F4 French Championship 21 Alessandro Giusti
2022 F4 Japanese Championship 14 Syun Koide
2022 F4 NACAM Championship 17 Juan Pedroza
2022 F4 Spanish Championship 21 Nikola Tsolov
2022 F4 United Arab Emirates Championship powered by Abarth 20 Charlie Wurz
2022 FB-Bohn Mikel's Trucks 12 Eloy Sebastian
2022 FFSA GT4 France 12 Michael Blanchemain
Christophe Hamon
Julien Piguet
Alban Varutti
Roee Meyuhas
Erwan Bastard
2022 FFSA Tourisme TC France 18 Teddy Clairet
Margot Carvalhido
Frederic Rondeau
Daniel Saunier
Enzo Carvalhido
2022 FIA Formula 2 Championship 28 Felipe Drugovich
2022 FIA Formula 3 Championship 18 Victor Martins
2022 FIA Formula One World Championship 22 Max Verstappen
2022 FIA World Endurance Championship 6 Ben Keating
Marco Sorensen
Roberto Gonzalez
Will Stevens
Antonio Felix da Costa
Alessandro Pier Guidi
James Calado
Brendon Hartley
Ryo Hirwa
Sebastien Buemi
Alessio Rovera
Francois Perrodo
Nicklas Nielsen
2022 FIA World Touring Car Cup 16 Mikel Azcona
2022 FIA eTouring Car World Cup 12 Adrien Tambay
2022 FX Caprara Thunder on the Thruway Crate 602 Sportsman 6 Payton Talbot
2022 FX Caprara Thunder on the Thruway Modifieds 6 Alex Yankowski
2022 FX Caprara Thunder on the Thruway Pro Stocks 6 Nick Stone
2022 Fairbury American Legion Speedway - DIRTcar Late Model Division 13 Mike Spatola, III
2022 Fanatec GT World Challenge America powered by Amazon Web Services 13 Andrea Caldarelli
Charlie Luck
Charlie Scardin
Onofrio Triarsi
2022 Fanatec GT World Challenge Asia powered by Amazon Web Services 10 Kei Cozzolino
Takeshi Kimura
Brian Lee
Hideto Yasuoka
2022 Fanatec GT World Challenge Australia powered by Amazon Web Services 12 Yasser Shahin
Gary Higgon
Michael Sheargold
Michael Kokkinos
Mark Griffith
2022 Fanatec GT World Challenge Europe powered by Amazon Web Services 15 Raffaele Marciello
Miguel Ramos
Thomas Neubauer
Benjamin Goethe
2022 Fanatec GT2 European Series 12 Stienes Longin
Nicolas Saelens
Henry Hassid
2022 Farmer City Raceway - UMP Late Model Division 14 Kevin Weaver
2022 FastLane Motorsports Northland Super Stock Series presented by Halvor Lines 7 Dylan Nelson
2022 Faulkner Subaru Wingless Sportsman Tour 13 Steve Wilbur
2022 Fayette County Speedway (IL) - A Modified Division 4 Mike Harrison
2022 Fayette County Speedway (IL) - B Modified Division 5 Cody Clark
2022 Fayette County Speedway (IL) - Hornet Division 5 Josh Callahan
2022 Fayette County Speedway (IL) - Kidz Modz Division 1 Hagen Langley
2022 Fayette County Speedway (IL) - Street Stock Division 5 Terry McCann
2022 Fayette County Speedway (IL) - Super Late Model Division 4 James Walters
2022 Ferrari Challenge Europe 28 Doriane Pin
Ange Barde
Franz Engstler
Alexander Nussbaumer
2022 Ferrari Challenge North America 24 Anthony Davis
Michael Petramalo
Dave Musial, Jr.
Jeremy Clarke
2022 Ferrari Challenge Trofeo Pirelli Asia Pacific 10
2022 Ferrari Challenge United Kingdom 10 Lucky Khera
Jason Ambrose
2022 FloRacing Illinois Speedweek 4 Brandon Sheppard
2022 Force Accessories Victorian V8 Series 17 Brian Finn
2022 Formula 4 United States Championship powered by Honda 18 Lachlan Hughes
2022 Formula 500 South Australia State Series 7 Brendan Zadow
2022 Formula 500 Speedweek 4 Jordan Rae
2022 Formula 500's Western Australia Elders West Coast Series 6 Chris Dymock
2022 Formula Nordic 15 Philip Victorsson
2022 Formula Regional Americas Championship Powered by Honda 18 Raoul Hyman
2022 Formula Regional Asian Championship 15 Arthur Leclerc
2022 Formula Regional European Championship by Alpine 20 Paul Aron
2022 Formula Regional Japanese Championship 17 Miki Koyama
2022 Formula Vee New South Wales State Championship 15 Craig Sparke
Stephen Butcher
2022 Formula Vee South Australia State Championship 18 Frank Chessell
Daniel Westcott
2022 Formula Vee Tasmania State Championship 30 Jeremy Dyer
2022 Formula Vee Victoria Club Championship 18 Reef McCarthy
2022 Fun Cup Endurance Championship 9 Grahame Butterworth
Craig Butterworth
Ian Wood
2022 GB3 Championship 24 Luke Browning
2022 GB4 Championship 24 Nikolas Taylor
2022 GM Performance 602 Series 8 David Smith
2022 GRIT 600 Modified Tour 5 Jared Green
2022 GRIT Crate Modified Series 4 Gary Smith
2022 GRIT Stock Car Tour 2 Buck Mills, Sr.
2022 GRIT Yankee Classic 602 Modifieds 1
2022 GRT Legends Late Model Series presented by SuperClean 10
2022 GT America powered by Amazon Web Services 16
2022 GT4 European Series 12 Jean-Luc Beaubelique
Jim Pla
Roee Meyuhas
Erwan Bastard
Mikhail Loboda
Andrey Solukovtsev
2022 GT4 Scandinavia 10 Daniel Roos
Erik Behrens
Fredrik Danner
Per Andersson
2022 Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends 31 Robert Stough
2022 General Tire All Star Circuit of Champions TQ Midgets 17 Matt Lux
2022 Giltrap Group North Island Formula Ford Championship 15 Bree Morris
2022 Ginetta GT Academy 13
2022 Ginetta GT5 Challenge Sweden 12 Hampus Rydman
2022 Gladiator Winternationals 3 Robert Kissam
2022 Golden Isles Speedway - 602 Late Model Division 9
2022 Golden Isles Speedway - 604 Late Model Division 7
2022 Golden Isles Speedway - Enduro Division 8
2022 Goodyear FIA European Truck Racing Championship 32
2022 Grand National Super Series 16
2022 Grand Slam Racing Series - Front Wheel Drive Division 2
2022 Grand Slam Racing Series - Hornet Division 3
2022 Grand Slam Racing Series - Mini Stock Division 1
2022 Grand Slam Racing Series - Outlaw Late Model Division 4
2022 Grand Slam Racing Series - Sportsman Late Model Division 2
2022 Grand Slam Racing Series - Street Stock Division 2
2022 Granite State Mini-Sprint Racing Club 500cc Division 5
2022 Granite State Mini-Sprint Racing Club 600cc Division 5
2022 Granite State Pro Stock Series 9 Joey Doiron
2022 Great Lakes Lightning Sprints presented by Maxima Racing Oils 10
2022 Great Lakes Super Sprints presented by Engine Pro and ARP 20 Max Stambaugh
2022 Great Lakes Traditional Sprints presented by Perfit 12 Keith Sheffer, Jr.
2022 Greenhill Electric Carolina Outlaw Super Street Series 13 Benji Thompson
2022 Gulf Radical Cup 21 George King
2022 Gulf Western Oil Touring Car Masters Series 15 Ryan Hansford
2022 HART Junior Sprint Series 13 Jace Cooksey
2022 HART Restricted Micro Sprint Series 12 Eli Holden
2022 HQ Racing NSW Championship 12 Chris Molle
2022 HQ Racing Tasmania Championship 26 Andrew Toth
2022 HQ Racing Victoria Championship 16 Andrew McLeod
2022 HQ Racing Western Australia Championship 21 Dennis Russell
2022 Haltech V8 SuperUtes Series 22 Aaron Borg
2022 Haulin' with Hoker Trucking Super Late Model East Series 18 Justin Kay
2022 Heintz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet 24 Matthew Nance
2022 Hendry County Motorsports Park - Florida Late Model Division 8 Cody Allen
2022 Hendry County Motorsports Park - UMP Modified Division 6 Patrick Passanise
2022 Hi-Q Components NZ Formula First Championship 19 Chris Symon
2022 High Limit Sprint Car Series 1
2022 High Plains Late Model Series 18 Tyler Reagle
2022 Historic Touring Car Association of Victoria 31
2022 Homak Penn Ohio Pro Stock Championship Series powered by Can-Am 8 Jackson Humanic
2022 Hoosier Racing Tire NY6A 600 Sprint Tour 11 Ivan Forney
2022 Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic ATQMRA Midget Series powered by VP Racing Fuels 13 Kyle Taraska
2022 Hovis Auto & Truck Supply RUSH Late Model Series presented by Born2Run Lubricants 19 Logan Roberson
2022 Hovis Auto & Truck Supply RUSH Sportsman Modified Flynn's Tire Touring Series 5 Ayden Cipriano
2022 Hurricane Area Super Sprints 8 Todd Fayard
2022 Hydraulink War of the Wings 5 Connor Rangi
2022 Hyper Racing 600 Speedweek 6 Steven Snyder, Jr.
2022 Hyundai Excel Racing Association Club Championship 36
2022 I-90 Speedway - Spielman Excavating IMCA Sprint Car Division 16 Koby Werkmeister
2022 I-95 Late Model Challenge 13 Mike Rouse
2022 I-95 Modified Challenge 8 Ryan Arnold
2022 IMCA Frostbuster Week Hobby Stock Division 2
2022 IMCA Frostbuster Week Modified Division 2
2022 IMCA Frostbuster Week SportMod Division 2
2022 IMCA Frostbuster Week Stock Car Division 2
2022 IMCA Gunslinger Tour 2 Eric Mass
2022 IMCA Hobby Stock Mid-Summer Shootout 4 Scott Herron
2022 IMCA Rushmore State Wide Open Tour Hobby Stocks 3
2022 IMCA Rushmore State Wide Open Tour Modifieds 3
2022 IMCA Rushmore State Wide Open Tour Northern SportMods 3
2022 IMCA Rushmore State Wide Open Tour Sport Compacts 3
2022 IMCA Rushmore State Wide Open Tour Stock Cars 3
2022 IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series presented by Van De Pol 9 Kyle Rasmussen
2022 IMCA Wild West Modified Tour 2 Ricky Alvarado
2022 IMCA Wild West Shootout Speedweek Modified Division 6 Bricen James
2022 IMCA Wild West Shootout Speedweek SportMod Division 6 Andrew Pearce
2022 IMCA Wild West Shootout Speedweek Stock Car Division 5 Chase Berkeley
2022 IMCA.tv Winter Nationals presented by Yuma Insurance Hobby Stock Division 8
2022 IMCA.tv Winter Nationals presented by Yuma Insurance Mod Lite Division 3
2022 IMCA.tv Winter Nationals presented by Yuma Insurance Modified Division 7 Ethan Dotson
2022 IMCA.tv Winter Nationals presented by Yuma Insurance Sport Compact Division 4
2022 IMCA.tv Winter Nationals presented by Yuma Insurance SportMod Division 7
2022 IMCA.tv Winter Nationals presented by Yuma Insurance Stock Car Division 8 Chanse Hollatz
2022 IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge 10 Trent Hindman
Alan Brynjolfsson
Michael Lewis
Taylor Hagler
2022 IMSA Prototype Challenge 5 Tonis Kasemets
2022 IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship 12 Oliver Jarvis
Tom Blomqvist
John Farano
Jon Bennett
Colin Braun
Matt Campbell
Mathieu Jaminet
Roman De Angelis
2022 INEX Nashville Spring Series Bandit Division 6 Nicolas Benton
2022 INEX Nashville Spring Series Beginner Bandolero Division 6 Laquan McCoy
2022 INEX Nashville Spring Series Master Division 6 Josh Mullins
2022 INEX Nashville Spring Series Outlaw Division 6 Kaleb Bradley
2022 INEX Nashville Spring Series Pro Division 6 Jensen Jorgensen
2022 INEX Nashville Spring Series Semi-Pro Division 6 Danny Chisholm
2022 INEX Nashville Spring Series Young Lion Division 6 T.J. DeCaire
2022 IRA Lightning Sprints 10 Mike Neau
2022 Idemitsu Mazda MX-5 Cup presented by BFGoodrich 14 Jared Thomas
2022 Illini Racing Series 10
2022 Illinois Speedweek Modifieds 4
2022 Impact Survival Series 7 Justin Schelitzche
2022 Improved Production Racing Association NSW Over 2 Litres Championship 16 Trevan Spiteri
2022 Improved Production Racing Association NSW Under 2 Litres Championship 16 Kurt Macready
2022 Improved Production Racing Association South Australia Championship 18 Scott Cook
2022 Improved Production Racing Association Tasmania Championship 29 Jared House
2022 Improved Production Racing Association Victoria Championship 15 Adam Poole
2022 Indoor Auto Racing Championship Fueled By VP Racing 3
2022 Indoor Auto Racing Championship Fueled By VP Racing Slingshots 3 Brett Bieber
2022 Industrie Clothing New South Wales Supersports Championship 12 Mark Brame
2022 Indy Lights Presented by Cooper Tires 14 Linus Lundqvist
2022 Indy Pro 2000 Championship presented by Cooper Tires 18 Louis Foster
2022 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Mini Stocks 12 Tyler Lafantaisie
2022 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Street Stocks 12 Justin Ramsay
2022 Intelligent Money British GT Championship 9 Ian Loggie
Richard Williams
Sennan Fielding
2022 Intercontinental GT Challenge powered by Pirelli 4 Daniel Juncadella
2022 International Supermodified Association 8 Otto Sitterly
2022 Interstate Sprint Car Series 6 Jake Wheeler
2022 Irish Legends 26 Geoff Richardson
2022 Iron Head Sprints 8 Camden Robustelli
2022 Italian F4 Championship Powered by Abarth 21 Andrea Kimi Antonelli
2022 Ivix Industries South West Sedan Championship New Star Division 4 Colby Bosley
2022 Ivix Industries South West Sedan Championship Production Sedan Division 4 Aydan Trewern
2022 Ivix Industries South West Sedan Championship Street Stock Division 4 Ethan Genev
2022 Ivix Industries South West Sedan Championship Top Star Division 4 Harrison Beres
2022 Jake's Automotive Small Block Super Championship Series 4 Dan Kapuscinski
2022 Joe Hunt Magnetos Sprint Car Series 13 Jake Morgan
2022 Junior Formula 500 Speedweek 4 Zoe Pearce
2022 Junior Saloon Car Championship 24 Maximus Hall
2022 KCM Transport WA Modified Sedan Series 6 Lee Watt
2022 Kajun Mini Stock Association 9 J.J. Garrett
2022 Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association 12 Jeff Johnson
2022 Karl Kustoms Stock Car Series 17 Dallon Murty
2022 Kentucky Top Dog Street Stock Series 4 Clayton Miller
2022 Kenyon Midget Series 11 Dameron Taylor
2022 King of the 360s 3 Sam Hafertepe, Jr.
2022 King of the Wing National Sprintcar Series 2
2022 Kings of Thunder Sprint Car Series 13
2022 Kumho OSCA Super Saloons 22 Michael Gallagher
2022 Kumho Tyre NSW Sports Sedan State Championship 15 Steve Lacey
2022 Kumho Tyre V8 Classic Racing Series 3
2022 Kumho Tyres BMW Championship 14 James Card
Ronan Bradley
Kevin Denwood
James Ford
Zac Blackwell
2022 Kumho Tyres South Island Pre 65 Racing 12 Wayne Patrick
2022 KwikFit British Touring Car Championship 30 Tom Ingram
2022 LA Racing Lubricants E36 Race Series 27 Rob Boaden
2022 Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America 11
2022 Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship 15 David Amphlett
Anthony Bate
Mark Baker
Steve McDermid
2022 Late Model Racing Queensland 4
2022 Late Model Racing Victoria 6
2022 Late Model Truck Series 7 Mark Allison
2022 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series 27 Tylor Cochran
2022 Legend Cars Australia Northern Rivers Queensland Championship 9
2022 Legend Cars Cup European Nations Series 21 Mathieu Detry
2022 Legend Cars Finland 14 Henri Tuomaala
2022 Legends Cars National Championship 45 Miles Rudman
2022 Legends Tour Series 10 Cody Winchel
2022 Lernerville Speedway - Precise Late Model Division 10 John Garvin, Jr.
2022 Lincoln Speedway (IL) - 305 Sprint Division 2 Ben Waggoner
2022 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club 16 Troop Miller
2022 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network 36 Blake Hahn
2022 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series 24 Jordan Poirier
2022 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 59 Tim McCreadie
2022 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association 24 Chad Simpson
2022 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Restricted Division 26 Jett Nunley
2022 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Stock Non-Wing Division 23 Frank Flud
2022 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Winged A-Class Division 21 Frank Flud
2022 Lucas Oil POWRi 410 Wing Outlaw Sprint League 7
2022 MARC Cars Series 17
2022 MARS Racing Series 16 Ryan Unzicker
2022 MG Racing Australia 17 Michael Trathen
2022 MJS Street Stock Series 4 Nigel Reichstein
2022 MPD Racing Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series 14 Isaac Chapple
2022 MPM Marketing All Pro Bandoleros Series 1
2022 MPM Marketing All Pro Legends Series 3 Austin Thompson
2022 MRA Production Car Series 13
2022 MacMor Construction 358 Sprint Car Summer Series 3 Steve Owings
2022 Maddington Toyota Sprintcar Series 19 Callum Williamson
2022 Maddington Toyota Triple Crown 3 Callum Williamson
2022 Mag & Turbo Super Cup 5 Ricky Boulton
2022 Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers All Star Series 9 Brad Warren
2022 Mainstreme Automotive Brisbane Formula 500 Series 6 Liam Williams
2022 Malvern Bank 360 Sprints 7 Stuart Snyder
2022 Malvern Bank Super Late Model West Series 17 Jesse Sobbing
2022 Marion Center Raceway - TH Port A John Super Late Model Division 14 Jon Lee
2022 Maritime Street Stock Series 5 Michael Cormer
2022 Mason Dixon 270 Racing Series 20 Stevie Daron, Jr.
2022 Max Dumesny Motorsport Super Rod Easter Trail 2 Jacob Pitcher
2022 McAtlin Electrical Southern Nevada Dwarf Car Association Challenge Series 6 David Teves
2022 McCosker Contracting Super Sedan Series 13 Sean Black
2022 Memphis Grey Sanders Memorial Street Stock Series 4
2022 Michelin Ginetta Junior Championship 25 Josh Rowledge
2022 Michelin Ginetta Junior Winter Series 4 Freddie Slater
2022 Micro Sprint Winternationals 3 Ryan McAndrew
2022 Mid Atlantic Modifieds 18
2022 Mid-American Racing Series presented by Wilkins Rebuilders Supply 9 Ron Vandermeir, Jr.
2022 Mid-East Pro Fours 5 Cody Barber
2022 Mid-East Thunder Bomber Shootout 8 Mattison Hoots
2022 MidSouth Sprint Car Association 8 Tucker Boulton
2022 Midas Midget All Stars Tour 3 Brad Mosen
2022 Midwest Big 10 Series Modified 10 Rodney Standerfer
2022 Midwest Big 10 Series Pro Late Model 8 Jose Parga
2022 Midwest Big 10 Series Street Stock 9 Andy Zahnd
2022 Midwest Classic Racers 13 Matt Kemp
2022 Midwest Dash Series 12 Phil Malouf
2022 Midwest Mini Sprint Association 19 Brad Strunk
2022 Midwest Modifieds Tour 9 Walt Obrinske, Jr.
2022 Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports 13 Javen Ostermann
2022 Midwest Sprint Car Series 15 Chase Stockon
2022 Midwest Supermodified Series 11 Kyle Edwards
2022 Midwest Truck Series 14 James Swan
2022 Mighty Minis Championship 12 Neven Kirkpatrick
Mark Price
2022 Mighty TQ Midgets of Western New York 15 Dave Wollaber
2022 Millers Oil Ginetta GT4 SuperCup 20 Ian Duggan
Luke Reade
Wes Pearce
James Kellett
2022 Mini Challenge Italia 12 Mattia Raffetti
Stefano Bianconi
Paolo Silvestrini
2022 Mini Challenge UK JCW Championship 20
2022 Mini Challenge UK Trophy Championship 19 Nelson King
2022 Mini Sprint Winternationals 3 Bryce Comer
2022 Miniature Race Cars 20 Jack Boyd
2022 Minn-Kota Legends Tour 6 Ashton Spieker
2022 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series 8 Bubba Mullins
2022 Mississippi Street Stock Series presented by Strength Roofing & Siding 12 Hayden Moran
2022 Mod Lite Quebec 12 Alex Daneau
2022 Mod Lite Winternationals 2
2022 Mod Lites of Arkansas presented by Beach Veterinary Service 13 Cameron Wagner
2022 Modified Ford Series 23 Kevan Hadfield
Jack Gadd
Dave Cockell
Richard Rudd
2022 Modified Racing Series 6 Jacob Perry
2022 Modified Winternationals 4 Lucas Lee
2022 Modifieds of Mayhem Tour 9 Jaxon Bishop
2022 Monaco Modified Tri-Track Series 7 Matt Hirschman
2022 Motul Honda Cup 13 Chris Hughes
2022 Mountain States Midwest Modified Tour 3 Troy Leiker
2022 Mountain States Modified Tour 3 Ethan Dotson
2022 Muskingum County Speedway - Super Late Model Division 3 Shane McLoughlin
2022 Muskingum County Speedway - UMP Modified Division 5 Jesse Wisecarver
2022 Must See Racing Midwest Lights Winged Sprints 8 Cody Gallogly
2022 Must See Racing Sprint Car Series presented by Engine Pro 13 Charlie Schultz
2022 NAPA Auto Parts New Zealand Formula Ford Championship 8 Alex Crosbie
2022 NAPA Auto Parts of Bryan Attica Fremont 305 Championship Series presented by Jason Dietsch Trailer Sales 19 Paul Weaver
2022 NAPA Central Muscle Cars 8
2022 NARC Fujitsu General USA Sprint Car Series 21 Dominic Scelzi
2022 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series 23 Zane Smith
2022 NASCAR Cup Series 36 Joey Logano
2022 NASCAR Mexico Challenge Series 12
2022 NASCAR Mexico Series 12 Ruben Garcia, Jr.
2022 NASCAR Pinty's Series 13 Marc-Antoine Camirand
2022 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series EuroNASCAR 2 Division 12 Liam Hezemans
2022 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series EuroNASCAR PRO Division 12 Alon Day
2022 NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour 16 Jon McKennedy
2022 NASCAR XFINITY Series 33 Ty Gibbs
2022 NCMA Sprint Car Series 7 Pat Goodwill
2022 NCRA AAA Modified Series 5 Chevy Coleman
2022 NCRA Late Model Series 3
2022 NCRA Modified Series 7 Kirby Robe
2022 NEMA 10 Avery Stoehr
2022 NEMA Lites 15 Jake Trainor
2022 NHSTRA 4-Cylinder Enduros King of the Hill 7
2022 NHSTRA Late Model Sportsman Race for the Ring 4 Ricky Bly
2022 NHSTRA Mini Stock Battle for the Belt 4 Michael Viens
2022 NHSTRA Modified Battle for the Cup 4 Matt Kimball
2022 NHSTRA Street Stock Battle for the Belt 4 David Greenslit
2022 NOW600 HELO Vodka Ark-La-Tex Region 20 Alex Karpowicz
2022 NOW600 HELO Vodka Ark-La-Tex Region Restricted Division 20 Jude Allgayer
2022 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Cactus Region Outlaw Division 22 Brandon Sutton
2022 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Cactus Region Restricted Division 18 Grant Schaadt
2022 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Jayhusker Region Restricted Division 17 Cale Lagroon
2022 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Jayhusker Region Stock Non-Wing Division 18 Josh Voorhees
2022 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Jayhusker Region Winged A-Class Division 15 Todd Odle
2022 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mile High Region 17 Tim Snelling
2022 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mile High Region Restricted Division 16 Silas Cleaveland
2022 NOW600 Hyper Racing North Texas Region presented by Gatewood Concrete Restricted Division 7 Carson Bolden
2022 NOW600 Hyper Racing North Texas Region presented by Gatewood Concrete Stock Non-Wing Division 7 Johnny Boland
2022 NOW600 Hyper Racing North Texas Region presented by Gatewood Concrete Winged A-Class Division 2
2022 NOW600 Lucas Oil Sooner State Dwarf Car Series 24 Jason Miles
2022 NSRA Sprint Series 9 Aaron Willison
2022 NSW Production Touring Cars 15 Liam Cade
2022 NSW Wingless Sprints Club Championship 6 Mark Blyton
2022 NSW Wingless Sprints Country Series 3
2022 NSW Wingless Sprints Easter Trail 1
2022 NTT IndyCar Series 17 Will Power
2022 NY-Penn IMCA Modified Series 10 Rodney Morgan
2022 Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup 15 Mikey Doble
2022 Nankang Tyre CityCar Cup 18 Richard Bliss
2022 National Compact Touring Series presented by Rev X Oil 7 Matt Elsey, Jr.
2022 Natrad Production Sedan Four Crown Series 4 Josh Fraser
2022 Nebraska Modified Lites 15 Scott Naggatz
2022 Nebraska's Dirt Crown presented by Herbster Angus Farms Hobby Stock Division 2
2022 Nebraska's Dirt Crown presented by Herbster Angus Farms Modified Division 2
2022 Nebraska's Dirt Crown presented by Herbster Angus Farms Sport Compacts Division 2
2022 Nebraska's Dirt Crown presented by Herbster Angus Farms SportMod Division 2
2022 Nebraska's Dirt Crown presented by Herbster Angus Farms Stock Car Division 2
2022 New England Dwarf Car Series 15 Cody Hodgdon
2022 New England Supermodified Series 7 Rob Summers
2022 New Smyrna Speedway - Ashley Homes JAX Trucks Division 5 Jeffrey White
2022 New Smyrna Speedway - David Rogers Super Late Model Division 2 Brad May
2022 New South Wales Formula Ford Championship 12 James Piszcyk
Daniel Holihan
2022 New York Super Stocks Race Series 6 Garrett Zacharias
2022 Newsome Raceway Parts Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series 19 Jason Welshan
2022 Newsome Raceway Parts Crate Racin' USA Winter Shootout Series 6 Cory Hedgecock
2022 Newsomes Tyre & Mechanical Central Queensland Formula 500 Rumble Series 3 Josh Pokarier
2022 Nexen Tyre Mazda Racing Series New Zealand Championship 13 Ben Stewart
2022 Nexen Tyre Mazda Racing Series North Island Championship 16 Ben Stewart
2022 Nexen Tyre Mazda Racing Series South Island Championship 9 Ben Stewart
2022 Non-Wing Mini Sprint Winternationals 2
2022 Nor-Cal Dwarf Car Association 15 Ben Wiesz
2022 Norman County Raceway - Superior Customs Signs & Designs IMCA Sprint Car Division 4 Ty Hanten
2022 Norman County Raceway - WISSOTA Late Model Division 4
2022 North East Mini Stock Tour 3
2022 North Florida Speedway - 602 Late Model Division 12 Devin Walker
2022 North Florida Speedway UMP Modified Nationals 1
2022 North State Modified Series presented by Protect the Harvest 8 Scott Winters
2022 North West Tour Truck Series 19 Drew Reitsma
2022 Northern LateModel Racing Association 19
2022 Northern Renegades Sprint Car Series powered by the Alexandria Technical and Community College Professional Drivers Program 24
2022 Northern Rivers Wingless Sprints 8
2022 Northern Saloon & Sports Car Championship 18 Mike Williamson
2022 Northwest Bandolero Challenge Series 4 Cole Dasenbrock
Dakota Ballard
2022 Northwest Dwarf Car Week of Speed 4 Danny Wagner
2022 Northwest Florida Speedway - 602 Late Model Division Matthew Triefenbach
2022 Northwest Focus Midget Series 31 Jeff Westergard
2022 Northwest Pro4 Truck Tour 8 Brooklynne Bender
2022 Northwest Sprint Tour 9 Brad Aumen
2022 Northwest Super Late Model Series 7 Kaiden Anderson
2022 Novus Glass Street Stock Month of Madness 8 Damon Lyall
2022 OK Mobil 1 Legends Car Cup 24 Mads Gravsen
2022 Oakshade Raceway - UMP Late Model Division 14 Casey Noonan
2022 Ocean Sprint Cars presented by Taco Bravo 17 Kurt Nelson
2022 Ohio 300 Series 4 Josh Smith
2022 Ohio Logistics NRA Sprint Invaders 11 Jared Horstman
2022 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series 20 Justin Clark
2022 Ohio Valley Legend Car Series 30 Ronnie Niehaus
2022 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association 15 Kory Crabtree
2022 Ohio Wheelman Series 11 Earl Goldy
2022 Ontario Modifieds Racing Series powered by Gen-3 Electrical 11 Alex Cuzzila
2022 Ontario Outlaw Super Late Model Series 6
2022 Ontario Pro Challenge Series 18 Mike Norris
2022 Ontario Sportsman Series 10
2022 Open Racing Challenge Series 6 Steve Deinhardt
2022 Outlaw Midgets 12 Jessica James
2022 Outlaw Mini Mod Series Powered by Drury Automotive & Truck Repair Touring Series 36 Ben Kraus
2022 P3 Graphix Indiana Late Model Series 21 Tyler Collins
2022 PA Sprint Series 36 Garret Bard
2022 PASS Modified Series 13 Garrett Lamb
2022 PASS National Championship Super Late Model Series 10 D.J. Shaw
2022 PASS North Super Late Model Series 18 Ryan Kuhn
2022 PIRTEK Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series 14 Mark Chevalier
2022 PIRTEK Upper Midwest Traditional Sprint Car Series 17 Jake Kouba
2022 POWRi Colorado Dwarf Cars 10
2022 POWRi Desert Winged Sprint Car Series 10 Lorne Wofford
2022 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League 25 John Barnard
2022 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints 18 Chasity Younger
2022 POWRi Lucas Oil Minn-Kota Lightning Sprints 34 Alex Truscinski
2022 POWRi Lucas Oil NMMRA Sprint Series 12 Caleb Stelzig
2022 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League 31 Brenham Crouch
2022 POWRi Lucas Oil Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association 18 Johnny Boos
2022 POWRi Lucas Oil Southwest Lightning Sprints 13 Brent Sexton
2022 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League 19 Kory Schudy
2022 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Wildcard Sprint League 1
2022 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League 20 Emilio Hoover
2022 POWRi Rocky Mountain Dwarf Car Racing Association 15 Keith Welch
Dave Massengale
2022 PURECOOL HART Limited Modified Series 8 T.J. Jackson
2022 Paducah International Raceway - 602 Late Model Division 10 Dustin Rollins
2022 Paducah International Raceway - UMP Late Model Division 4 Dylan Thompson
2022 Paramount Kia Big 10 Challenge 10 Michael Bumgarner
2022 Passione Flooring & Interiors East Coast Mini Stock Tour 6 Matt Watson
2022 Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek presented by Red Robin 9 Brent Marks
2022 Pennsylvania Tri-Track Modified Series 6 Loudon Reimert
2022 Pickup Truck Racing Championship 26 Reece Jones
2022 Pinty's Knights of Thunder Sprint Car Series 10 Mitch Brown
2022 Pirelli GT4 America 14 James Clay
Charlie Postins
Stevan McAleer
Eric Filgueiras
Scott Noble
Jason Hart
2022 Pirelli Porsche Championship 15 Robert Dong
2022 Porsche C6 Bank Mastercard Carrera Cup Brasil 12
2022 Porsche C6 Bank Mastercard Endurance Challenge 3 Christian Hahn
Diego Nunes
Nelson Marcondes
Renan Guerra
2022 Porsche C6 Bank Mastercard Sprint Challenge Brasil 12 Raijan Mascarello
2022 Porsche Carrera Cup Asia 8 Leo Ye
2022 Porsche Carrera Cup Benelux 12 Harry King
2022 Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland 16 Laurin Heinrich
2022 Porsche Carrera Cup France 12 Marvin Klein
2022 Porsche Carrera Cup Great Britain 16 Kiern Jewiss
Charles Rainford
Josh Stanton
2022 Porsche Carrera Cup Italia 12 Gianmarco Quaresmini
2022 Porsche Carrera Cup Japan 10
2022 Porsche Carrera Cup Scandinavia 14 Lukas Sundahl
2022 Porsche Michelin Sprint Challenge Australia 15 Thomas Sargent
2022 Porsche Mobil 1 Supercup 8 Dylan Pereira
2022 Porsche Paynter Dixon Carrera Cup Australia 24
2022 Porsche Sprint Challenge Benelux 10 Flynt Schuring
Michel Arfman
Sacha Norden
2022 Porsche Sprint Challenge Central Europe 15 Colin Bonighausen
Franz Dziwok
2022 Porsche Sprint Challenge Deutschland 11 Andre Fischer
Michael Essman
Ulrich Becker
Lorenz Stegmann
2022 Porsche Sprint Challenge France Cup Series 13 Benjamin Paque
2022 Porsche Sprint Challenge France Sport Cup Series 15 Jean-Charles Carminati
2022 Porsche Sprint Challenge Japan 8
2022 Porsche Sprint Challenge Middle East 10 Morris Schuring
Khaled Alahmadi
2022 Porsche Sprint Challenge North America by Yokohama Cayman Championship 12 Aiden Kenny
2022 Porsche Sprint Challenge North America by Yokohama GT3 Cup Championship 14 Aiden Kenny
2022 Porsche Sprint Challenge North European Zone 11 Thomas Padovani
2022 Porsche Sprint Challenge Scandinavia 14 William Siverholm
2022 Porsche Sprint Challenge Suisse 33 Jasin Ferati
Luca Casella
Alexandre Mottet
Andreas Greiling
Antonio Garzon
Valerio Presezzi
Loic Villiger
Matteo Scapozza
Philippe Menotti
Frank Villiger
Johannes Kapfinger
2022 Porsche Sprint Challenge USA West by Yokohama 10 Chris Bellomo
Laura Ely
Michael Gaulke
2022 Porsche Visit Cayman Islands Carrera Cup North America 16 Parker Thompson
2022 Porsche Visit Cayman Islands Sprint Challenge Great Britain 15 Carl Cavers
Harry Foster
2022 Port Royal Speedway - Krill Recycling Super Late Model Division 17 Colton Flinner
2022 Power 600 Series 8 Josh Spatola
2022 Power 600 Series Restricted Division 8 Ethan Stevens
2022 Precision National Sports Sedan Series 15 Jordan Caruso
2022 Pro Dirt Series 19 Brent Vosbergen
2022 Pro Fabrication Mid-East 604 Late Models 8 Jeremy Steele
2022 Production Sports Car Racing Victoria 10 Benjamin Schoots
2022 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series 15 Troy Schreurs
2022 Prototype Cup Germany 8 Berkay Besler
Martin Dienst
2022 Protyre Motorsport Ginetta GT5 Challenge 18 Will Jenkins
Chris White
2022 Punisher Super Street Series 9 Justin Kidd
2022 PuremaX HART Non-Wing Micro Series presented by EMi 16 Eric Braundmeier
2022 Putnam Raceway - Late Model Division 5
2022 Queensland Hyundai X3 Circuit Excel Racing Series 12 Jarrod Hughes
2022 Queensland Lightning Sprints Racing Association Club Championship 9 Andrew Kimm
2022 Queensland Touring Car Championship 24 Chris Brown
2022 Queensland/New South Wales Sprintcar State's Series 4 Luke Oldfield
2022 Queenston Chevrolet-Buick-GMC OSCAAR Modified Series 11 Andy Kamrath
2022 Quicksilver 602 Late Model Series 17 Caleb Ashby
2022 Quicksilver B-Modified Performance Series 7 Chris Cook
2022 Quicksilver Dirtcar Super Late Model Series 10 David Seibers
2022 Quicksilver Street Stock Performance Series 14 Joe Hamm
2022 Qwick Wick Can-Am Midgets presented by Miller Office Trailers 15 Cory Whittam
2022 Qwick Wick OSCAAR Hot Rod Series 12 Steve Book
2022 Qwick Wick Super Stock Series 5 Pete Vanderwyst
2022 RA Cup Australia 11 Chris Perini
2022 RX8 Cup 21 Tom Shaw
2022 RYCO 24-7 V8 Ute Racing Series 13 Peter Ward
2022 Race Engineering Monster Mini Stock Association 13 Matt Gilbert
2022 Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour 8 Mike Leaty
2022 Race of Champions Asphalt Sportsman Modified Series 7 Shawn Nye
2022 Race of Champions Dirt 602 Sportsman Modified Series 4 Adam Leslie
2022 Race of Champions Four Cylinder Dash Series 8 Nick Robinson
2022 Race of Champions Late Model Series fueled by Sunoco 4 Eldon King, III
2022 Race of Champions Rocket Performance 602 Sportsman Modified Series 7 Andrew Lewis, Jr.
2022 Race of Champions Street Stock Series 2 Tim Welshans
2022 Race of Champions Super Stocks 6 Tom Barron
2022 Racer Products V8s 9 Tony Anderson
2022 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps 13 Matt Covington
2022 Radical Caribbean Cup 12 Kristian Jeffrey
2022 Radical Cup Scandinavia 11
2022 Radical Rocky Mountain Focus Midgets 11
2022 Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series presented by Capitol Custom Trailers 21 Briggs Danner
2022 Rebel MW Mod Tour 14 Lucas Rodin
2022 Red Clay Series 7 Booger Brooks
2022 Red Hill Raceway - B Modified Division 3
2022 Red Hill Raceway - DIRTcar UMP Modified Division 4
2022 Red River Valley Speedway - Superior Customs Signs & Designs IMCA Sprint Car Division 10 Ty Hanten
2022 Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series 3 Dalton Zehr
2022 Renault Junior Cup 12 Oscar Klingstrom
2022 Renegade Winter Late Model Series 4 Greg Horan
2022 Renegades of Dirt Late Model Tour 7 J.R. Gentry
2022 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Midwest Region 5 John DeMoss
2022 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour National Championships 3
2022 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Northern Region 4 Dustin Demattia
2022 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Southern Region 10 Austin Holcombe
2022 RepairableVehicles.com Tri-State Late Model Series 18 Trevor Anderson
2022 Repco Supercars Championship 34 Shane Van Gisbergen
2022 Reveal the Hammer Outlaw Super Late Model Series 6 Steve Needles
2022 Richmond Raceway (KY) - Bluegrass Ace Hardware Hornet Division 6 Tyler Kelley
2022 Richmond Raceway (KY) - Eagle Finance UMP Modified Division 8 Zach Powers
2022 Richmond Raceway (KY) - KDRA Super Stock Division 8 Matthew King
2022 Richmond Raceway (KY) - Sonic Pro Late Model Division 4 Jason Barrett
2022 Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet Mid-East 602 Late Models presented by SRI 15 Cole Apple
2022 RockAuto.com USCS 600 Sprint Car Series 11 Bobby Zaiontz
2022 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros 27 Wyatt Dent
2022 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association 29
2022 Rocky Mountain Midget Racing Association 14 Keith Rauch
2022 Rodin Cars Super GT NZ 12 Nigel Cromie
Martin Dippie
2022 Rokit British F4 Championship 30 Alex Dunne
2022 Royce Rudeen Foundation & Ranch Built Inland Wing Sprints 6 T.J. Sneva
2022 S5000 Australian Drivers Championship 15 Joey Mawson
2022 S5000 Tasman Series 6 Nathan Herne
2022 SAWA Sprintcar Series 6 Jason Pryde
2022 SDAV Hot Rods Thunder Down Under Series 7 Shannon Meakins
2022 SEST Limited Late Models 10 T.J. Lollis
2022 SMART Modified Tour Powered by Pace-O-Matic 13 Caleb Heady
2022 SRA A Plus Powder Coating 360 Sprintcar Triple Crown Series 3 Michael Tancredi
2022 SRL National Late Model Series 4
2022 SRL SPEARS Pro Late Model Series presented by Sigma Performance Services 11 Seth Wise
2022 SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series 9 Jacob Gomes
2022 SSWA Super Sedan Summer Series 6 Gary Higgs
2022 Saloon Cars Western Australia Championship 33 Grant Johnson
Michael Koberstein
2022 Sanders Stock Car Challenge 2 Rob VanMil
2022 Schaeffer's Oil Indiana RaceSaver Sprints 17 Rod Henning
2022 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels 10 Cory Hedgecock
2022 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels 10 Carson Ferguson
2022 Schaeffer's Specialized Lubricants Western PA Sprint Speedweek presented by J.S. Bova Excavating 3 A.J. Flick
2022 Sea Foam LMSS Touring Series 31 Zach Olivier
2022 Senoia Raceway - 604 Crate Late Model Division 20 Cody Haskins
2022 Serie Sportsman Quebec presented by Technically Engineered Ceramic 7 Stephane Fournier
2022 Sharp Late Models Small Series 13 Brad Amerson
2022 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour presented by Truliant Federal Credit Union 18 Eric Bentley
2022 Shell Helix F4 Chinese Championship 14 Gerrard Xie
2022 Show Me The Money Pro Late Model Series 6 Giovanni Ruggiero
2022 Show Me Vintage Racing 13
2022 Silverlake C1 Endurance Series 9
2022 Smiths City Mini 7 South 22 Justin Neill
2022 Sniper Speed Lone Star Stock Car Tour 2 Jason Rogers
2022 So-Cal Dwarf Car Association 6 Tommy Velasquez, III
2022 Solid Rock Carriers CARS Late Model Stock Tour 15 Carson Kvapil
2022 Solid Rock Carriers CARS Pro Late Model Tour 12 Luke Fenhaus
2022 Sooner Limited Modified Series 4
2022 South Australia Sprintcar State's Series 2 James McFadden
2022 South Bay Dwarf Car Association 10 Danny Wagner
2022 South Island Formula Ford 17 Zac Christensen
2022 Southeast Bandolero Tour 10 Hunter Jordan
2022 Southeast Legends Tour 10 Austin Thompson
2022 Southeast Super Trucks presented by Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet 10 D.J. Canipe
2022 Southeast Vintage Outlaws 2
2022 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series 4
2022 Southeastern Modified Series 10 Durell Shurling
2022 Southern Clash Late Models 10 Chad Tuten
2022 Southern Nevada Dwarf Car Association 9 David Teves
2022 Southern Ontario Sprints 10 Cory Turner
2022 Southern Oregon Dwarf Car Association 11 Josh King
2022 Southern Oregon Speedway - Super Late Model Division 5 Rich McCoy
2022 Southern Raceway - 604 Crate Late Model Division 8 James Gilmore
2022 Southern Raceway - Non Wing Sprint Division 2 Blake Bowen
2022 Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco 14 Hunter Robbins
2022 Southern Topless Economy Modifieds Touring Series 11 Jacob Twomey
2022 Southern Touring Late Model Series 8 Hayden Ross
2022 Southern United Sprints 14 Jacob Harris
2022 Southwest Dirt Racing Association 7
2022 Spears Manufacturing Modified Series presented by Lucas Oil 9 Jaron Giannini
2022 Special Tools Minnesota Micro Sprint Series 21 Caleb Moen
2022 Speed Tour Modifieds presented by Pit Stop USA 8 Andrew Richardson
2022 Speed Tour Regional Sprintcar Series presented by Pit Stop USA 13 Colton Nelson
2022 Speed Tour Super Late Models presented by Pit Stop USA 8 Kyle Tellstrom
2022 Speed Tour Super Modifieds presented by Pit Stop USA 4
2022 SpeedTour Formula Development Championship 6
2022 Speedweek Northwest 7 Justin Sanders
2022 Sport Compact Dirt Racing Association 9
2022 Sprint Car Challenge Tour presented by Elk Grove Ford and Abreu Vineyards 16 Andy Forsberg
2022 Sprint Cars of New England 14 Chris Donnelly
2022 Sprint Cup by Funyo 24 Xavier Fouineau
2022 Sprint Invaders 11 Cody Wehrle
2022 Sprintcar Association of New South Wales 5 Zac Pacchiarotta
2022 Sprintcar Easter Tri Series 3
2022 St Francois County Raceway - 410 Winged Sprint Division 14 Kasey Burch
2022 Steel Block Bandits Dirt Late Model Challenge 13 Dustin Mitchell
2022 Steel Block LateModel Series presented by Impact Race Gear 17
2022 Steffes Street Stock Tour presented by Shocker Hitch 17 Justin Vogel
2022 Stock Car Crown Summer Series presented by Herbster Angus Farms 8 Jordan Grabouski
2022 Stock Car Pro Series 24 Rubens Barrichello
2022 Stock Light 16 Vitor Baptista
2022 Storerite Logistics 2K Cup 9 Warren Crowther
2022 Street Stock Winternationals 3
2022 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series 11 Cole Searing
2022 Summit USMTS National Championship presented by RacinDirt 38 Dustin Sorensen
2022 Super Clean Super Bowl of Racing presented by eBay Motors 602 Late Models 3
2022 Super Clean Super Bowl of Racing presented by eBay Motors 604 Late Models 3
2022 Super Clean Super Bowl of Racing presented by eBay Motors Super Late Models 3
2022 Super Cup Stock Car Series 16 Jason Kitzmiller
2022 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series 19 Matt Sheppard
2022 Super Formula Championship 10 Tomoki Nojiri
2022 Super Formula Lights 18 Kazuto Kotaka
2022 Super GT Australia 1
2022 Super Sportsman 15 Kenny Edkin
2022 SuperGen Products with Champion Power Equipment CRSA Sprint Car Series 16 Dalton Herrick
2022 Supercheap Auto TCR Australia Series 20 Tony D'Alberto
2022 Swainsboro Raceway - Southland Insurance 602 Late Model Division 14
2022 Swainsboro Raceway - Zaxby's Crate Late Model Division 13
2022 TA2 Muscle Car Series Northern Series 19 Graham Cheney
2022 TA2 Muscle Car Series Southern Series 19 Zach Loscialpo
2022 TA2 Muscle Car Series Western Series 6 Brett Niall
2022 TBG Tuned South Eastern Hornets Association 16 Scott Cloninger
2022 TC America powered by Skip Barber Racing School 14 Jacob Ruud
Kevin Boehm
Gresham Wagner
2022 TCR Asia Series 12 David Zhu
2022 TCR Denmark Touring Car Series 21 Kasper Jensen
2022 TCR Eastern Europe Touring Car Series powered by ESET 11 Bartosz Groszek
2022 TCR Europe Series 13 Franco Girolami
2022 TCR Italy Touring Car Championship 12 Niels Langeveld
2022 TCR Japan Touring Car Series 12 Unknown Hirobon
2022 TCR Scandinavia Touring Car Championship 16 Robert Dahlgren
2022 TCR South America Touring Car Championship 14 Fabrizio Pezzini
2022 TCR UK Touring Car Championship 15 Chris Smiley
2022 TJ Chassis Victorian Formula 500 Stampede Series 6 Jordan Rae
2022 TJ Chassis Victorian Junior Formula 500 Stampede Series 4 Zoe Pearce
2022 TUNDRA Super Late Model Series 5 Justin Mondeik
2022 Tasmania Sports Sedans 25 Brad Sherriff
2022 Texas Dirt Truck Series 9 Jared Maupin
2022 Texas Sprint Series 14 Zane Lawrence
2022 Texas Wing Modified Association 8 Mark Zoeller
2022 Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 52 Tyler Courtney
2022 The Midfield Group Summer Slam Series 2
2022 Thunder Sports Cup 16 Cameron McKee
Josh Dowell
2022 Thursday Thunder Legends Racing Series - Bandits Division 8 Nicholas Denton
2022 Thursday Thunder Legends Racing Series - Beginner Bandolero Division 8
2022 Thursday Thunder Legends Racing Series - Charger Division 8
2022 Thursday Thunder Legends Racing Series - Masters Division 8 Robbie Woodall
2022 Thursday Thunder Legends Racing Series - Outlaw Division 8 Bryce Sanders
2022 Thursday Thunder Legends Racing Series - Pro Division 8 Landon Rapp
2022 Thursday Thunder Legends Racing Series - Semi-Pro Division 8 Jadyn Daniels
2022 Thursday Thunder Legends Racing Series - Young Lion Division 8 Josh Dickens
2022 Ti22 Performance FAST on Dirt 16 Nate Dussel
2022 Tire Factory Tri-State Challenge Series Desert Food Mart/Cougar Cafe Mini Stock Action Tour 4 K.C. Garber
2022 Tire Factory Tri-State Challenge Series Hobby Stock Thunder Tour 4 Casey Cavender
2022 Tire Factory Tri-State Challenge Series Pro Late Model Excitement Tour 4 Haeden Plybon
2022 Titans B-Mod Series 6 Shadren Turner
2022 Top Gun Sprint Series 14 Brandon Grubaugh
2022 TopJet F2000 Formula Trophy 14 Paolo Brajnik
2022 TopNotch Challenge Series 1
2022 Tougher Than Dirt Hobby Stock Tour 3 Brock Beeter
2022 Tougher Than Dirt Northern SportMod Tour 4 Chase Alves
2022 Touring Outlaw Modified Series 13 Max Eddie Thomas
2022 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class 12 Thomas Merrill
2022 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli 11 Chris Dyson
Danny Lowry
Milton Grant
Billy Griffin
2022 Trans Am Western Championship presented by Pirelli 11 Jeff Holden
Greg Pickett
Erich Joiner
Chris Evans
2022 Tri-City Racing Series 4 Lyall McComber
2022 Tri-State Open Wheel Modified Series 5 Clayton Miller
2022 Tri-State Pro Stock Challenge 14 Fred Nyback
2022 Tri-State Tour Hobby Stocks 8 Tanner Clough
2022 Tri-State Tour Modifieds 8 Don Geist
2022 Tri-State Tour Sport Compacts 5 Ted Trumbo
2022 Tri-State Tour SportMods 8 Derek Murphy
2022 Tri-State Tour Stock Cars 8 Drew Miller
2022 TriState Legend Car Series 17 Adam Hutson
2022 TriboDyn Lubricants Carolina Sprint Tour 12 Richard Wisdo
2022 Trophee Mitjet 2L Benelux 20 Kevin Caprasse
2022 Trophee Mitjet 2L France 24 Romain Favre
2022 Trophee Mitjet 2L Italia 20 Povlias Jankevicius
2022 Tuckessee Modified Series 16 Trent Young
2022 Turismo Pista Class 1 39 Adrian Oubina
2022 Turismo Pista Class 2 39 Alejo Cravero
2022 Turismo Pista Class 3 39 Thiago Martinez
2022 Turtle Wax Trans Am Series 20 Nathan Herne
2022 UMA 602 Outlaw Late Model Tour 7 Dennis Prunty
2022 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals 25 Bobby Pierce
2022 USAC DMA Midget Series 10 Seth Carlson
2022 USAC Eastern Midget Championship 9 Hunter Wise
2022 USAC Eastern Storm 5 Logan Seavey
2022 USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series 6
2022 USAC Indiana Midget Week 5 Buddy Kofoid
2022 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series 20
2022 USAC NOS Energy Drink Indiana Sprint Week By AMSOIL 6 Justin Grant
2022 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship 32 Buddy Kofoid
2022 USAC Radical Focus Midget Series 6 Kyle Tellstrom
2022 USAC Silver Crown Series 11 Kody Swanson
2022 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series 8 Trent Carter
2022 USAC Western States Midget Series 12
2022 USF Juniors Presented by Cooper Tires 16 Mac Clark
2022 USRA American Racer Modified Series presented by Day Motor Sports 9 Chris Henigan
2022 Ultimate Heart of America Super Late Model Series 9 James Rice
2022 Ultimate Street Stock Challenge 8 Hayden Moran
2022 Ultimate Super Late Model Series 14 Zack Mitchell
2022 United Championship Racing Alliance presented by Red Line Synthetic Oil 13 Kenny Kizzar
2022 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company 9 Larry Ferris
2022 United Racing Club 18 Jason Shultz
2022 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters 39 Terry Gray
2022 United Sprint League 7 Cameron Hagin
2022 United cc Modified Series 123 Jimmy Smith
2022 Upstate Bomber Series 4 Forrest Kuecker
2022 V8 Thunder Cars 12 Andreas Nilsson
2022 V8 Warrior Winternationals 3 Cody Allen
2022 VCTS D&J Sales B4 Mini Series 4 Bradly Winters
2022 VMPA Tritech Lubricant Modified Sedan Series 4 Kye Walters
2022 VSDA Dutton Garage Southern Speedcar Tour presented by Max Dumesny Motorsport 4 Travis Mills
2022 Vado Speedway Park - Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Model Division 13 Devan Smith
2022 Valeryd Legends Cup 29 Mads Skov Pedersen
2022 Valvoline Iron-Man Northern Late Model Series 15 Michael Chilton
2022 Valvoline Iron-Man Southern Late Model Series 29 Michael Chilton
2022 Van Hoy Oil CRA Street Stocks Powered by JEGS 11 Jason Atkinson
2022 Vanderlaan Building Products Northeast Late Model Alliance 8
2022 Victoria Sprintcar State's Series 2 James McFadden
2022 Victorian Excel State Race Series 15 Hugo Simpson
2022 Victorian Formula 500 Association Dash for Cash 2 Jordan Rae
2022 Victorian Formula Ford Championship 15 Matthew Hillyer
Richard Davison
2022 Victorian Saloon Car Series 15 Shawn Jamieson
2022 Victorian Sports Sedan Championship 18 Tony Groves
2022 Victorian Sprintcar Association 7 Adam Greenwood
2022 Victorian Super Sedan Series 6 Lucas Roberts
2022 Vinyl Detail ST-XR Challenge 18 Michael Blackburn
2022 Virginia Late Model Triple Crown Series 3 Peyton Sellers
2022 Virginia Sprint Series 15
2022 Vision Wheel Topless Outlaw Dirt Late Model Series presented by Discount Tire 12 Chase King
2022 Volusia Speedway Park - 602 Late Model Winter Series Division 2 Jamie Green
2022 Volusia Speedway Park - 604 Late Model Division 14 Joe Kump
2022 VolvoCupen 12 Jonas Borjesson
2022 Vores Compact Touring Series powered by Mercer County Electric 17 Chris Jennings
2022 W Series 7 Jamie Chadwick
2022 WABAM Dirt Kings Late Model Tour 12 Nick Anvelink
2022 WASDA Wild 'N Wingless Speedcar Country Series 3 Keenan Fleming
2022 WESCAR Late Model Touring Series 5 Kendall Thomas
2022 WILROC Sprint Car Association 11 Rhett Smith
2022 Walsh Marine Services Tasmanian Super Sedan Series 6 Adam Beechey
2022 Washington Midget Racing Association 7 Tony Seidelman
2022 Waycross Motor Speedway - 602 Limited Sportsman Division 5
2022 Waycross Motor Speedway - Enduro Division 5
2022 Waycross Motor Speedway - SuperStreet Division 5
2022 Wedge Motorsports Route 7 Rumble Series 15 Benjamin Easler
2022 Welsh Sports and Saloon Car Championship 14 Colin Dunn
2022 West Coast Modifieds 8 Lucas Bird
2022 West Coast Sport Compacts 11 Nick Thompson
2022 Western Australia Excel Cup 24 Brett Sherriff
2022 Western Australia Sprintcar State's Series 6
2022 Western Fender Series Hobby Stock Division 12 Jason Duggins
2022 Western Fender Series Stock Car Division 12 Ed Henderson
2022 Western Iowa Non-Wing Sprints 8 Wyatt Burks
2022 Western Midget Racing presented by Masters Design & Construction 28 Blake Bower
2022 Western Renegades Non-Wing Sprint Car Series 26
2022 Western Speed Association Championship Series 6 Matthew Shirley
2022 Western Sprint Tour 11 Tanner Holmes
2022 Western States Dwarf Car Association Pro Division 19
2022 Western States Dwarf Car Association Sportsman Division 20 Joe Bohard
2022 Western States Dwarf Car Association Veteran Division 20
2022 Wheel Man Sportsman Series 6 Brandon Morris
2022 Whitcomb 5 Series 5 Todd Patnode
2022 Wholesale Batteries USAC Midwest Wingless Racing Association 9 Wyatt Burks
2022 Wild West Shootout presented by O'Reilly Auto Parts 6 Mike Marlar
2022 Wild West Shootout presented by O'Reilly Auto Parts Modifieds 6 Rodney Sanders
2022 Wild West Shootout presented by O'Reilly Auto Parts X-Mods 6 Aaron Blacklance
2022 Wingless Sprint Series 12 Rob Lindsey
2022 Wingless Sprints Queensland Club Championship 15 Ben Manson
2022 Wingless Sprints Queensland Easter Trail 2 Jacob Jolley
2022 Wingless Sprints Western Australia Club Championship 10 Daran Humfrey
2022 Winter Freeze 1
2022 Winter Nationals King of the Crates 3 Wyatt Gainey
2022 Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series 12
2022 Wisconsin Sport Trucks Touring Series 6 Kasey Vanderloop
2022 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing - 602 Modified Division 3
2022 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing - Bomber Division 1
2022 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing - Florida Modified Division 7 Terry Fisher, Jr.
2022 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing - Pro Late Model Division 7 Michael Hinde
2022 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing - Pro-Truck Division 2
2022 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing - Sportsman Division 2
2022 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing - Super Late Model Division 7 Sammy Smith
2022 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing - Super Stock Division 1
2022 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing - Tour-Type Modified Division 5 Jimmy Blewett
2022 World of Outlaws CASE Construction Late Model Series 43 Dennis Erb, Jr.
2022 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series 69 Brad Sweet
2022 Wrisco Industries Winternationals presented by Lucas Oil 5 Tyler Erb
2022 Wyffels Hybrids RaceSaver Sprint Car Series 14 Trevor Serbus
2022 XR Northern Storm Late Models 5 Darrell Nelson
2022 XR Northern Storm Midwest Modifieds 4 Cole Chernosky
2022 XR Northern Storm Modifieds 4 Clayton Wagamon
2022 XR Southern All Star Series 20 Matt Dooley
2022 XR Super Series 22 Jonathan Davenport
2022 XRSS Triple Double 8
2022 Xtreme Outlaw Midget Series presented by Toyota 10 Zach Daum
2022 Xtreme Outlaw Sprint Car Series presented by Low-E Insulation 8 Shane Cockrum
2022 YACAdemy Winter Series 6 Nikita Johnson
2022 Yokohama 1600 Challenge 14 Mirel Lovic
2022 Young Drivers Canadian Vintage Modifieds 27 T.J. Marshall
2022 Zac's Sales & Big Deal CarCare Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Hobby Stock Division 5 Zack Tate
2022 Zac's Sales & Big Deal CarCare Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modified Division 5 Kyle Brown
2022 Zac's Sales & Big Deal CarCare Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Sport Compacts Division 5 Tyler Fiebelkorn
2022 Zac's Sales & Big Deal CarCare Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results SportMod Division 5 Carter VanDenBerg
2022 Zac's Sales & Big Deal CarCare Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Car Division 5 Damon Murty
2022 Zeo Prototype Series 8
2022 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series 22 Jared Miley