Touring Car Masters:2019-06 Paynter Dixon Touring Car Masters Series.jpg
Held on May 25, 2019 at Winton Motor Raceway in Benalla, VIC, Australia
11 L, 20.504 M, 33 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 17 Steve Johnson WM Waste, Kubota Mustang Fastback 11 running
2 6 Ryan Hansford Multispares Racing Holden Torana A9X 11 running
3 85 Adam Garwood Whiteline Racing, Giraffe Civil Chevrolet Camaro RS 11 running
4 18 John Bowe PAYNTER DIXON Holden Torana SL/R 5 11 running
5 30 Aaron Seton Hillier Brothers, THD Motorsprt Ford Boss Mustang 11 running
6 95 Adam Bressington Whiteline Racing, VDC Chevrolet Camaro SS 11 running
7 58 Ryal Harris EFS 4X4 Accessories Chevrolet Camaro SS 11 running
8 71 Marcus Zukanovic Centec Security Industries Ford Falcon XD 11 running
9 90 Sven Burchartz Kalus Kenny Intelex Lawyers Porsche 911 IROC 11 running
10 7 Jim Pollicina MOCOMM Motorsport Communicatio Holden Torana A9X 11 running
11 5 Bruce Williams ACDelco, Auto Action Magazine Holden Torana SL/R 5 11 running
12 88 Tony Karanfilovski TIFS - Warehousing & Distribtn Ford Mustang Trans A 11 running
13 24 Robert Hackwood Wellpro Racing Pontiac Trans Am 11 running
14 9 Andrew Fisher Jesus Racing Ford Falcon XY GT HO 11 running
15 60 Cameron Tilley ANGLOMOIL Lubricants, MD Steel Valiant Pacer 11 running
16 33 Cameron Mason Peter Drayton Wines Ford Mustang Fastbac 11 running
17 77 Rohan Little Red Rock Winery, Skunk Werks Porsche 911 IROC 11 running
18 12 Peter Burnitt Lighthouse Hotel-Burnett Heads Holden Torana A9X 11 running
19 37 Damien Gambold Gambold Mechanical Ford Falcon XD 11 running
20 8 Gary O'Brien Bendigo Accident Repair Centre Holden Monaro GTS 11 running
21 3 Danny Buzadzic Western General Body Works Holden Torana A9X Ha 11 running
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify:
Time of Race: ???
Starting Lineup Set By: Unknown Methods
Fast Qualifier:
Heat Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({HeatWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Preliminary Feature Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({PrelimWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Qualifier Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({QualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({ConsiWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: ?? among ?? drivers - not available