UPCOMING RACES


Date Series Track Event Name (Laps)
20 July 2019 Vores Compact Touring Series powered by Mercer County Electric DeGraff, OH BJ's Body Shop Bowl Classic
20 July 2019 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Kennedale, TX
20 July 2019 Queenston Chevrolet-Buick-GMC OSCAAR Modified Series Innisfil, ON
21 July 2019 Stock Car Brasil Santa Cruz do Sul, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
22 July 2019 Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series Challenger AR Division Dillon, SC
22 July 2019 Everything Small Engines Canadian Modified Challenge Series Ohsweken, ON
24 July 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series SportMod Division Osborne, KS
24 July 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Stock Car Division Osborne, KS
24 July 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Hobby Stock Division Osborne, KS
24 July 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Modified Division Osborne, KS
25 July 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Modified Division Osborne, KS
25 July 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series SportMod Division Osborne, KS
25 July 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Stock Car Division Osborne, KS
25 July 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Hobby Stock Division Osborne, KS
26 July 2019 IMCA Wild West Modified Tour Winnemucca, NV
26 July 2019 Serie Canadienne Side Panel Granby, QC
26 July 2019 We Buy Junk Cars Mississippi Factory Stock Series Columbus, MS
27 July 2019 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Pueblo, CO
27 July 2019 TCR UK Touring Car Championship Fawkham, Kent, England
27 July 2019 Queenston Chevrolet-Buick-GMC OSCAAR Modified Series Hamilton, ON
27 July 2019 Touring Outlaw Modified Series Greenville, TX
27 July 2019 BRP Modified Tour Mercer, PA
27 July 2019 Passione Flooring & Interiors East Coast Mini Stock Tour Sydney, NS
27 July 2019 Ontario Legends Series Peterborough, ON
27 July 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Modified Division WaKeeney, KS
27 July 2019 Flexwright Chassis Wingless Sportsman Series Spring Run, PA
27 July 2019 KS Sales and Service Attica Fremont 305 Championship Series presented by Jason Dietsch Trailer Sales Fremont, OH
27 July 2019 National Late Model Super Car Series Phenix City, AL Buddy Boutwell Tribute 41 (41L)
27 July 2019 NHSTRA Mini Stock Battle for the Belt Epping, NH
27 July 2019 Lane Automotive Michigan Traditional Sprint Series Owendale, MI
27 July 2019 Tri-Track Open Modified Series Epping, NH Star Speedway 125 (125L)
27 July 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series SportMod Division WaKeeney, KS
27 July 2019 K&M Tool and Die Mel Kenyon Midget Series Jeffersonville, IN
27 July 2019 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Greenville, TX
27 July 2019 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group Fremont, OH
27 July 2019 Brandon Ford Wheel Man Sportsman Series presented by Gagels Auto Parts Inverness, FL
27 July 2019 IMCA Wild West Modified Tour Battle Mountain, NV
27 July 2019 Paynter Dixon Touring Car Masters Series Willowbank, QLD, Australia
27 July 2019 Ontario Pro Challenge Series Hepworth, ON
27 July 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Stock Car Division WaKeeney, KS
27 July 2019 Texas Dirt Truck Series Pleasanton, TX
27 July 2019 AAA Energy Systems Pro-4 Modifieds Lakeport, CA
27 July 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Hobby Stock Division WaKeeney, KS
28 July 2019 Paynter Dixon Touring Car Masters Series Willowbank, QLD, Australia
28 July 2019 Passione Flooring & Interiors East Coast Mini Stock Tour Sydney, NS
28 July 2019 Trans Am West Coast Championship presented by Pirelli Portland, OR
28 July 2019 Van Hoy Oil CRA Street Stocks Powered by JEGS New Castle, IN
30 July 2019 North East Mini Stock Tour Epping, NH
30 July 2019 Serie Procam Super Truck Vallée-Jonction, QC
1 August 2019 Casey's Hunt for the USMTS National Championship powered by Summit Park City, KS
2 August 2019 Tri-State Tour SportMods North Platte, NE
2 August 2019 Midwest Stock Car Tour Farmer City, IL What Up Dog 40 (40L)
2 August 2019 Modifieds of Mayhem Tour Pensacola, FL
2 August 2019 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Cheyenne, WY
2 August 2019 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Mini Stocks Ohsweken, ON
2 August 2019 Bandit Big Rig Series Oregon, WI
2 August 2019 Tri-State Tour Modifieds North Platte, NE
2 August 2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Knox Dale, PA Conor Bobik Memorial
2 August 2019 Ontario Legends Series Hepworth, ON
2 August 2019 NHSTRA Street Stock Battle for the Belt Claremont, NH
2 August 2019 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Thunder Stocks Ohsweken, ON
2 August 2019 Central States Region Super Cups Morris, IL
2 August 2019 Tri-State Tour Stock Cars North Platte, NE
2 August 2019 RUSH Sportsman Modified Hovis Auto & Truck Supply Touring Series Strongstown, PA
2 August 2019 Topless Outlaws Dirt Late Model Series Crossville, TN
3 August 2019 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Eldon, MO
3 August 2019 NOW600 Series EMSA C2 Micro Sprints Liverpool, TX
3 August 2019 POWRi BCRA Lucas Oil Midget Series Monroe, WA
3 August 2019 Northwest Pro4 Truck Tour Post Falls, ID
3 August 2019 Casey's Hunt for the USMTS National Championship powered by Summit Wheatland, MO Slick Mist Show-Me Shootout
3 August 2019 Race of Champions Super Stocks Chemung, NY
3 August 2019 Australian Prototype Series Willowbank, QLD, Australia
3 August 2019 NSRA Sprint Series Monroe, WA
3 August 2019 Porsche Michelin GT3 Cup Challenge Australia Willowbank, QLD, Australia
3 August 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series TCR Class Moscow, Moscow Oblast, Russia
3 August 2019 Vores Compact Touring Series powered by Mercer County Electric Rossburg, OH Vore's Welding & Steel
3 August 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Satsuma, FL
3 August 2019 Queenston Chevrolet-Buick-GMC OSCAAR Modified Series Peterborough, ON
3 August 2019 Touring Outlaw Modified Series Ardmore, OK
3 August 2019 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Modern Chevrolet North Region Fayetteville, NC
3 August 2019 IRA Lightning Sprints Wilmot, WI
3 August 2019 TUNDRA Super Late Model Series Wausau, WI
3 August 2019 Malvern Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal Salina, OK
3 August 2019 NAPA Filters VROA Modifieds Marne, MI
3 August 2019 United Championship Racing Alliance Sweetwater, TN
3 August 2019 Mod Lite Quebec Drummondville, QC
3 August 2019 Wisconsin Sport Trucks Touring Series Wausau, WI
3 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Restricted Division Greenville, TX
3 August 2019 Elk Grove Ford Sprint Car Challenge Tour presented by Abreu Vineyards Merced, CA
3 August 2019 Midwest Mini Sprint Association North Vernon, IN
3 August 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Class Moscow, Moscow Oblast, Russia
3 August 2019 Midwest Supermodified Series presented by CMC Trucking and Perfection Fabricators Clio, MI
3 August 2019 North Texas Mod Lites Ennis, TX
3 August 2019 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Waverly, OH
3 August 2019 Malvern Bank Super Late Model Series Corning, IA
3 August 2019 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series Toccoa, GA
3 August 2019 Delaware Auto Exchange Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series York Haven, PA
3 August 2019 EXIT Realty 375 Pro Sportsman Challenge Waterford, CT
3 August 2019 North West Tour Truck Series Twin Falls, ID Pro Truck 40-40 Race 1
3 August 2019 POWRi Warrior Sprint Car Series Fort Morgan, CO
3 August 2019 Ontario Legends Series Hepworth, ON
3 August 2019 Twin Track Series Busti, NY
3 August 2019 Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Chemung, NY
3 August 2019 Serie Sportsman Quebec presented by Technically Engineered Ceramic St. Felicien, QC
3 August 2019 Carolina Mini Stock Challenge Robersonville, NC
3 August 2019 Valenti Modified Racing Series Scarborough, ME
3 August 2019 Louisiana Late Model Racing Series Chatham, LA
3 August 2019 Dale's Recycling Mid-South Big 10 Street Stock Series Summertown, TN
3 August 2019 American Ethanol Late Model Tour Merritt, MI Wood Tic
3 August 2019 Southern United Sprints Cleveland, TX
3 August 2019 Topless Outlaws Dirt Late Model Series Wheel, TN
3 August 2019 North State Modified Series presented by Protect the Harvest Madera, CA
3 August 2019 K&M Tool and Die Mel Kenyon Midget Series Anderson, IN
3 August 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Junior Class Moscow, Moscow Oblast, Russia
3 August 2019 Show Me The Money Pro Late Model Series Montgomery, AL
3 August 2019 Coyote Racing Series Midvale, OH
3 August 2019 North West Tour Truck Series Twin Falls, ID Pro Truck 40-40 Race 2
3 August 2019 Top Gun Sprint Series Gibsonton, FL
3 August 2019 TCR Australia Series Willowbank, QLD, Australia
3 August 2019 Green Mountain Gear-Heads Sprint Cars of New England Bradford, VT
3 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Winged A-Class Division Greenville, TX
3 August 2019 Serie Canadienne Side Panel Drummondville, QC
4 August 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Junior Class Moscow, Moscow Oblast, Russia
4 August 2019 TCR Australia Series Willowbank, QLD, Australia
4 August 2019 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class Speedway, IN
4 August 2019 North East Mini Stock Tour Groveton, NH
4 August 2019 National Late Model Super Car Series [[TBA|]]
4 August 2019 Passione Flooring & Interiors East Coast Mini Stock Tour Lake Doucette, NS
4 August 2019 Casey's Hunt for the USMTS National Championship powered by Summit Monett, MO Missouri Nationals
4 August 2019 Australian Prototype Series Willowbank, QLD, Australia
4 August 2019 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat Auto Parts 50 (50L)
4 August 2019 Porsche Michelin GT3 Cup Challenge Australia Willowbank, QLD, Australia
4 August 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series TCR Class Moscow, Moscow Oblast, Russia
4 August 2019 Vores Compact Touring Series powered by Mercer County Electric Xenia, OH Iron Gate Realty
4 August 2019 IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship Elkhart Lake, WI
4 August 2019 NHSTRA Mini Stock Battle for the Belt Hudson, NH
4 August 2019 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli Speedway, IN
4 August 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Class Moscow, Moscow Oblast, Russia
4 August 2019 Renegade Winter Late Model Series Bullsbrook, WAU, Australia
5 August 2019 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Mini Stocks Thorold, ON
5 August 2019 BEI Lightning Series Thorold, ON
7 August 2019 Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association Stuart, IA
8 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mountain West Region Sturgis, SD
8 August 2019 Central Wisconsin Racing Association Wausau, WI
8 August 2019 Midwest Truck Series Wausau, WI
8 August 2019 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products Columbus, NE
9 August 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Restricted Division Elm Mott, TX
9 August 2019 Western States Dwarf Car Association Sportsman Division Cottage Grove, OR
9 August 2019 Race of Champions Asphalt Sportsman Modified Series Williamson, NY
9 August 2019 K&M Tool and Die Mel Kenyon Midget Series Indianapolis, IN
9 August 2019 Homak Penn Ohio Pro Stock Championship Series powered by Can-Am Knox Dale, PA
9 August 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Hattiesburg, MS
9 August 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Stock Car Division WaKeeney, KS
9 August 2019 Western States Dwarf Car Association Pro Division Cottage Grove, OR
9 August 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Elm Mott, TX
9 August 2019 Wisconsin Challenge Series Plover, WI
9 August 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Hobby Stock Division WaKeeney, KS
9 August 2019 Ocean Sprint Cars presented by Taco Bravo Watsonville, CA
9 August 2019 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Gering, NE
9 August 2019 Vintage Racing of Illinois Lincoln, IL
9 August 2019 Western States Dwarf Car Association Veteran Division Cottage Grove, OR
9 August 2019 Race of Champions Super Stocks Williamson, NY
9 August 2019 602 Modified Tour Raleigh, NC
9 August 2019 International Supermodified Association Lee, NH
9 August 2019 PA Sprint Series Spring Run, PA
9 August 2019 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Spring Run, PA
9 August 2019 Fortress Building Products Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Gering, NE
9 August 2019 Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series [[Gravity Park Speedway|]]
9 August 2019 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Gas City, IN
9 August 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Modified Division WaKeeney, KS
9 August 2019 Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands
9 August 2019 DiscountShopTowels.com Dirt Kings Late Model Tour Luxemburg, WI Battle by the Bay
9 August 2019 American Ethanol Modified Tour presented by Allstar Performance Mt. Pleasant, MI
9 August 2019 Casey's Hunt for the USMTS National Championship powered by Summit Fergus Falls, MN
9 August 2019 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM Crossville, TN
9 August 2019 Great Lakes Super Sprints Hartford, MI
9 August 2019 Lane Automotive Michigan Traditional Sprint Series Hartford, MI
9 August 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series SportMod Division WaKeeney, KS
9 August 2019 Mid-American Stock Car Series [[Tomah-Sparta Speedway|]]
9 August 2019 Kajun Mini Stock Association Columbus, MS
9 August 2019 Twin Track Series Delevan, NY
9 August 2019 Valenti Modified Racing Series Claremont, NH
9 August 2019 Ransomville-Genesee Mini Stock Super Series Ransomville, NY
9 August 2019 Midwest Big 10 Series Pro Late Model Jacksonville, IL
10 August 2019 Bullring Bash Quarter Mile Challenge presented by RaceChoice Modifieds N. Woodstock, NH Thunder in the Mountains
10 August 2019 Topless Outlaws Dirt Late Model Series Seymour, TN Dylan Kennedy Memorial
10 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Ark-La-Tex Region Vivian, LA
10 August 2019 ADAC GT Masters Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands
10 August 2019 Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco Cordele, GA Lyle Farms 125 (125L)
10 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Stock Non-Wing Division Greenville, TX
10 August 2019 NCMA Sprint Car Series Madera, CA
10 August 2019 Illini Racing Series South Bend, IN
10 August 2019 Super Cup Stock Car Series Midvale, OH
10 August 2019 Kajun Mini Stock Association Winfield, AL
10 August 2019 Heinz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet Lancaster, SC Phillip Knight Memorial
10 August 2019 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Carolinas Surface Stripping South Region Lancaster, SC
10 August 2019 EXIT Realty ProTruck Challenge Waterford, CT
10 August 2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Batavia, NY
10 August 2019 AAA Energy Systems Pro-4 Modifieds Lakeport, CA
10 August 2019 Florida Late Model Challenge Series Barberville, FL
10 August 2019 Ransomville-Genesee Mini Stock Super Series Batavia, NY
10 August 2019 Delmarva Chargers Delmar, DE
10 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Winged A-Class Division Greenville, TX
10 August 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Restricted Division Greenville, TX
10 August 2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Batavia, NY (7/4 makeup)
10 August 2019 Western States Dwarf Car Association Sportsman Division Cottage Grove, OR
10 August 2019 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM Bulls Gap, TN
10 August 2019 Joe Hunt Magnetos Sprint Car Series Placerville, CA
10 August 2019 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Eldon, MO
10 August 2019 Southern Topless Economy Modifieds Touring Series Ardmore, OK
10 August 2019 NOW600 Series EMSA C2 Micro Sprints Cleveland, TX
10 August 2019 SEST Limited Late Models Anderson, SC
10 August 2019 Minnesota Micro Sprint Series Brainerd, MN
10 August 2019 New Mexico Motor Racing Association Albuquerque, NM
10 August 2019 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Cumberland, MD
10 August 2019 Wingless Sprint Series Banks, OR
10 August 2019 Western States Dwarf Car Association Pro Division Cottage Grove, OR
10 August 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Greenville, TX
10 August 2019 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Wauseon, OH
10 August 2019 Allison Legacy Race Series Hickory, NC
10 August 2019 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class Lexington, OH
10 August 2019 RPM Pro-Formance Southeast Legends Tour presented by LJ Dezigns Anderson, SC
10 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Desert Region Albuquerque, NM
10 August 2019 Brandeis Midwest Sprint Car Series Haubstadt, IN
10 August 2019 Red Clay Series Sweetwater, TN Summer Sizzler
10 August 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Lexington, TN
10 August 2019 Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour Halifax, NS
10 August 2019 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab Eastaboga, AL Governors Cup (60L)
10 August 2019 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Gering, NE
10 August 2019 South West Tour Truck Series Madera, CA
10 August 2019 Central Wisconsin Racing Association Wisconsin Dells, WI
10 August 2019 Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI
10 August 2019 Western States Dwarf Car Association Veteran Division Cottage Grove, OR
10 August 2019 Southeast Super Trucks presented by Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet Anderson, SC
10 August 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Banks, OR
10 August 2019 A-Line Auto Parts Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas Houston, TX
10 August 2019 Mod Lites of Arkansas Little Rock, AR
10 August 2019 USAC Speed2 Western US Asphalt Midget Series Stockton, CA
10 August 2019 CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance Marne, MI
10 August 2019 Maritime League of Legends Halifax, NS
10 August 2019 Provincial Vodka Western Speed Association Championship Series Saskatoon, SK
10 August 2019 PA Sprint Series Penn Township, PA
10 August 2019 Midwest Big 10 Series Street Stock Macon, IL
10 August 2019 Hoosier Racing Tire NY6A 600 Sprint Tour Le Roy, NY
10 August 2019 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Abbottstown, PA
10 August 2019 Fortress Building Products Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Gering, NE
10 August 2019 Brodix ASCS Frontier Region Rock Springs, WY
10 August 2019 Top Gun Sprint Series Barberville, FL
10 August 2019 United Championship Racing Alliance Tazewell, TN
10 August 2019 Mod Lite Quebec St-Marcel-de-Richelieu, QC
10 August 2019 Knightworks Design OSCAAR Hot Rod Series Brighton, ON
10 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Restricted Division Greenville, TX
10 August 2019 Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands
10 August 2019 Victory Custom Trailers CRA Junior Late Model Series Anderson, IN
10 August 2019 Paramount Kia Big 10 Challenge Hickory, NC
10 August 2019 Super6 Late Models Batavia, NY
10 August 2019 Kings of Thunder Sprint Car Series Hanford, CA
10 August 2019 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Mesquite, TX
10 August 2019 Quicksilver Street Stock Performance Series Clarksville, TN
10 August 2019 ADAC TCR Germany Series Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands
10 August 2019 American Ethanol Modified Tour presented by Allstar Performance Merritt, MI
10 August 2019 Casey's Hunt for the USMTS National Championship powered by Summit Ogilvie, MN Modified Madness
10 August 2019 POWRi BCRA Lucas Oil Midget Series Stockton, CA
10 August 2019 Virginia Sprint Series Shenandoah, VA
10 August 2019 Midstate Site Development Bullring Bash Quarter Mile Challenge presented by RaceChoice Legends N. Woodstock, NH Thunder in the Mountains
10 August 2019 Allegheny Sprint Tour Mercer, PA
10 August 2019 IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series Hanford, CA
10 August 2019 Great Lakes Super Sprints Muskegon, MI
10 August 2019 Hudiburg Chevrolet Sooner Late Model Series Enid, OK
10 August 2019 Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic ATQMRA Midget Series Bethel, NY
10 August 2019 Must See Racing Sprint Car Series presented by Engine Pro Marne, MI Engine Pro Fast Car Dash Round 2
10 August 2019 USAC DMA Midget Series Bradford, VT
10 August 2019 Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC RUSH Dirt Late Model Series Imperial, PA
10 August 2019 Van Hoy Oil CRA Street Stocks Powered by JEGS Anderson, IN
10 August 2019 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli Lexington, OH
10 August 2019 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Ennis, TX
10 August 2019 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division Wartburg, TN
10 August 2019 Lone Star Legacy Series Houston, TX
10 August 2019 POWRi Warrior Sprint Car Series Calhan, CO
10 August 2019 Central States Region Super Cups Anderson, IN
10 August 2019 Delaware Auto Exchange Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series Somerset, NJ
11 August 2019 ADAC TCR Germany Series Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands
11 August 2019 Casey's Hunt for the USMTS National Championship powered by Summit Mason City, IA
11 August 2019 PASS Modified Series Oxford, ME
11 August 2019 PASS North Super Late Model Series Oxford, ME
11 August 2019 ADAC GT Masters Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands
11 August 2019 Vanderlaan Building Products Northeast Late Model Alliance Long Sault, ON
11 August 2019 Battle at the Bowl West Haven, VT Battle at the Bowl Big Block/Small Block Challenge (50L)
11 August 2019 Minnesota Micro Sprint Series Sauk Rapids, MN
11 August 2019 Stock Car Brasil Campo Grande, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
11 August 2019 Action Sprint Tour Powered by RaceRivalz Port Colborne, ON
11 August 2019 Brandeis Midwest Sprint Car Series Terre Haute, IN
11 August 2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Bradford, PA
11 August 2019 Midwest Sprint Car Association Sun Prairie, WI
11 August 2019 Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series Sun Prairie, WI
11 August 2019 IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series East Moline, IL
11 August 2019 Northeast Classic Lites Hudson, NH
12 August 2019 Interstate Sprint Car Series Coos Bay, OR Week of Speed Race 1
13 August 2019 Interstate Sprint Car Series Cottage Grove, OR Week of Speed Race 2
13 August 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman North Region Woodhull, NY
13 August 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region Woodhull, NY
14 August 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series SportMod Division Stockton, KS
14 August 2019 Casey's Hunt for the USMTS National Championship powered by Summit Winston, MO Missouri Meltdown
14 August 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Stock Car Division Stockton, KS
14 August 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Hobby Stock Division Stockton, KS
14 August 2019 Interstate Sprint Car Series Lebanon, OR Week of Speed Race 3
14 August 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Modified Division Stockton, KS
15 August 2019 Casey's Hunt for the USMTS National Championship powered by Summit Urbana, MO
15 August 2019 Northern LateModel Racing Association Ada, MN
15 August 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series SportMod Division Stockton, KS
15 August 2019 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Middletown, NY Battle of the Midway 100 (100L)
15 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Fairbury, IL Fairbury Fair Night
15 August 2019 Delmarva Chargers Georgetown, DE
15 August 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Stock Car Division Stockton, KS
15 August 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Hobby Stock Division Stockton, KS
15 August 2019 NSMS Street Stock Series Madera, CA
15 August 2019 Interstate Sprint Car Series Banks, OR Week of Speed Race 4
15 August 2019 POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing Stockton, KS
15 August 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Modified Division Stockton, KS
16 August 2019 Attica-Oakshade Late Model Challenge Series Attica, OH
16 August 2019 Midwest Dash Series Oregon, WI
16 August 2019 USAC DMA Midget Series Malta, NY
16 August 2019 Farnham Ale & Lager Pro Stock Series Granby, QC
16 August 2019 Victory Custom Trailers CRA Junior Late Model Series Mason, MI
16 August 2019 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Elm Mott, TX
16 August 2019 Top Gun Series Pure Stock Division Kansas City, KS
16 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Kellyville, OK
16 August 2019 Schaeffer's Oil MARS Racing Series Pontoon Beach, IL
16 August 2019 Mastell Brothers Touring Series Lansing, MN
16 August 2019 Central States Region Super Cups Morris, IL
16 August 2019 Twin Track Series Delevan, NY
16 August 2019 Sprint Invaders Donnellson, IA
16 August 2019 Midwest Big 10 Series Pro Late Model Lincoln, IL
16 August 2019 Top Gun Series B-Mod Division Kansas City, KS
16 August 2019 WILROC Sprint Car Association Victoria, BC
16 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mountain West Region Newcastle, WY
16 August 2019 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series Maryville, TN Fall National 30 (30L)
16 August 2019 GRIT American Racer Series Southern Riders Division Susquehanna, PA
16 August 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Mechanicsburg, PA
16 August 2019 NEMA Lites Lee, NH
16 August 2019 Northern LateModel Racing Association Grand Forks, ND
16 August 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters [[TBA|]]
16 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Eldon, MO WAR Non-Wing Nationals
16 August 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Princeton, MN
16 August 2019 NSRA Sprint Series Victoria, BC
16 August 2019 Casey's Hunt for the USMTS National Championship powered by Summit Eldon, MO
16 August 2019 Southern Texas Late Model Series Lubbock, TX
16 August 2019 Passione Flooring & Interiors East Coast Mini Stock Tour Antigonish, NS
16 August 2019 KS Sales and Service Attica Fremont 305 Championship Series presented by Jason Dietsch Trailer Sales Attica, OH
16 August 2019 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Mackeyville, PA
16 August 2019 Southern Ontario Sprints Ohsweken, ON
16 August 2019 Top Gun Series Modified Division Kansas City, KS
16 August 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Lake Odessa, MI
16 August 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Brewerton, NY
16 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Lincoln, IL Springfield Fair Night
16 August 2019 New England Pro Four Modifieds Lee, NH
16 August 2019 USAC Wingless Sprints Oklahoma Kellyville, OK
16 August 2019 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Carolinas Surface Stripping South Region Travelers Rest, SC
16 August 2019 NEMA Lee, NH
16 August 2019 NHSTRA Street Stock Battle for the Belt Lee, NH
16 August 2019 ARCA Midwest Tour Oregon, WI
16 August 2019 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Iowa Park, TX Red River Rumble
16 August 2019 DiscountShopTowels.com Dirt Kings Late Model Tour Seymour, WI Triple Crown Round 3
16 August 2019 Midwest Truck Series Oregon, WI
16 August 2019 Super6 Late Models Lisle, NY
16 August 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Fall Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV Maryville, TN
16 August 2019 Brandeis Midwest Sprint Car Series Paragon, IN
16 August 2019 Midwest Mini Sprint Association Salem, IN
16 August 2019 Top Gun Series E-Mod Division Kansas City, KS
16 August 2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Delevan, NY Jason Dunham Memorial
16 August 2019 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series Gas City, IN
16 August 2019 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group Attica, OH
16 August 2019 Interstate Sprint Car Series Elma, WA Week of Speed Race 5
16 August 2019 POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing Oberlin, KS
16 August 2019 Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series Bedford, PA
16 August 2019 Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland [[Nuerburgring|]]
16 August 2019 Tri-State Late Model Series Fairmont, MN Martin County Fair Race
16 August 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Grand Forks, ND 2nd Leg of the Northern Tour
16 August 2019 Sunoco Fuels New York Super Stocks presented by Insinger Performance Chemung, NY
17 August 2019 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps Odessa, MO
17 August 2019 TCR Baltic Trophy Riga, Latvia
17 August 2019 Southern United Sprints Cleveland, TX
17 August 2019 Virginia Sprint Series Natural Bridge, VA
17 August 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Class Volokolamsk, Moscow Oblast, Russia
17 August 2019 Allegheny Sprint Tour Mercer, PA
17 August 2019 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM Rural Retreat, VA Mayhem in the Mountains Race 3
17 August 2019 Northeast Classic Lites Epping, NH
17 August 2019 Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic ATQMRA Midget Series Long Pond, PA
17 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil RMMRA Midget Series Fort Morgan, CO
17 August 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Fall Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV Chatsworth, GA
17 August 2019 Brandeis Midwest Sprint Car Series Putnamville, IN
17 August 2019 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Lawton, OK
17 August 2019 RUSH Sportsman Modified Hovis Auto & Truck Supply Touring Series Hartford Township, OH Manufacturers Night presented by MSD Performance
17 August 2019 Ontario Pro Challenge Series Peterborough, ON
17 August 2019 Top Gun Series E-Mod Division Warrensburg, MO
17 August 2019 SuperGen Products with Champion Power Equipment CRSA Sprint Car Series Canandaigua, NY
17 August 2019 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products Park City, KS
17 August 2019 Interstate Sprint Car Series Elma, WA Week of Speed Race 6
17 August 2019 Griffith Truck & Equipment ASCS Gulf South Region China, TX
17 August 2019 POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing Oberlin, KS
17 August 2019 Ontario Outlaw Super Late Model Series presented by Canadian Concrete Expo Hepworth, ON
17 August 2019 Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland [[Nuerburgring|]]
17 August 2019 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Maple Park, IL
17 August 2019 Valenti Modified Racing Series Waterford, CT
17 August 2019 ACT Late Model Tour Vallée-Jonction, QC Bacon Bowl 200 (200L)
17 August 2019 Green Mountain Gear-Heads Sprint Cars of New England Bradford, VT
17 August 2019 Red Clay Series Chatsworth, GA
17 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints Eldon, MO
17 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Border Tour Sprints presented by Griffin's Propane Vado, NM
17 August 2019 Attica-Oakshade Late Model Challenge Series Wauseon, OH
17 August 2019 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Richmond, KY Paul "Butterball" Wooldridge Memorial (59L)
17 August 2019 P3 Racing Shirts Indiana Late Model Series Brownstown, IN
17 August 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series Super Production-Touring Light Class Volokolamsk, Moscow Oblast, Russia
17 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Ark-La-Tex Region Cleveland, TX
17 August 2019 Mastell Brothers Touring Series Jackson, MN
17 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Stock Non-Wing Division Greenville, TX
17 August 2019 Illini Racing Series Loves Park, IL
17 August 2019 2 Strong Summer Dirt Series Jamestown, ND
17 August 2019 Texas Wing Modified Association Petty, TX
17 August 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Junior Division Liverpool, TX
17 August 2019 Homak Penn Ohio Pro Stock Championship Series powered by Can-Am Imperial, PA Wee WIllie White Memorial
17 August 2019 Stealth Recovery ASCS Mid-South Region Byram, MS
17 August 2019 Top Gun Series Pure Stock Division Warrensburg, MO
17 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Arkoma, OK
17 August 2019 CRA Vore's Welding Late Model Sportsman Series Powered by JEGS Anderson, IN PGG Enterprises 100 (100L)
17 August 2019 Schaeffer's Oil MARS Racing Series Pevely, MO
17 August 2019 Budweiser Crown Series Monroe, WA
17 August 2019 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Macon, IL Camfield Memorial
17 August 2019 NCRA Modified Series Park City, KS
17 August 2019 Coyote Racing Series Anderson, IN
17 August 2019 Fred Dillow Memorial Portsmouth, OH Flyin' Fred Finale
17 August 2019 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Frankfort, OH
17 August 2019 Sooner Limited Modified Series Elk City, OK
17 August 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Junior Class Volokolamsk, Moscow Oblast, Russia
17 August 2019 Twin Track Series Busti, NY
17 August 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Evans Mills, NY
17 August 2019 Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Lancaster, NY
17 August 2019 Sprint Invaders West Burlington, IA
17 August 2019 Super Sportsman York Haven, PA
17 August 2019 Englewood Racing Association Pueblo, CO
17 August 2019 T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series Hartford, SD
17 August 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Locust Grove, AR Topless 100 (100L)
17 August 2019 Top Gun Series B-Mod Division Warrensburg, MO
17 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Winged A-Class Division Greenville, TX
17 August 2019 Renegade Winter Late Model Series Kellerberrin, WAU, Australia
17 August 2019 WILROC Sprint Car Association Victoria, BC
17 August 2019 Lucas Oil Sportsman Cup Hamilton, ON
17 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mountain West Region Newcastle, WY
17 August 2019 NCRA Mod Lites Series Park City, KS
17 August 2019 Ocean Sprint Cars presented by Taco Bravo Watsonville, CA
17 August 2019 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series Wheel, TN
17 August 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Restricted Division Liverpool, TX
17 August 2019 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil Locust Grove, AR Topless 100 (100L)
17 August 2019 Joe Hunt Magnetos Sprint Car Series Petaluma, CA
17 August 2019 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Wheatland, MO
17 August 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Senoia, GA
17 August 2019 Ultimate Heart of America Super Late Model Series Richmond, KY Butterball Memorial (40L)
17 August 2019 NOW600 Series EMSA C2 Micro Sprints Liverpool, TX
17 August 2019 Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports Jackson, MN
17 August 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Abbottstown, PA
17 August 2019 USAC Eastern Midget Championship Greenbrier, TN
17 August 2019 Bandit Big Rig Series Kalamazoo, MI
17 August 2019 Ultimate Mid-Ohio Valley Super Late Model Series powered by Chew On This - Jerky Richmond, KY Butterball
17 August 2019 Homak Penn Ohio Pro Stock Championship Series powered by Can-Am Imperial, PA Ed Laboon Memorial
17 August 2019 Flexwright Chassis Wingless Sportsman Series Abbottstown, PA
17 August 2019 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Wilmot, WI
17 August 2019 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series New Richmond, WI
17 August 2019 Queenston Chevrolet-Buick-GMC OSCAAR Modified Series Delaware, ON
17 August 2019 Northern LateModel Racing Association West Fargo, ND
17 August 2019 Touring Outlaw Modified Series Mesquite, TX
17 August 2019 Steel Sportsman Series by GSPSS Winchester, NH
17 August 2019 Heinz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet Rural Retreat, VA
17 August 2019 Monster Mini Stock Association Laurens, SC
17 August 2019 Dirt Cup Challenge Gaffney, SC
17 August 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Liverpool, TX
17 August 2019 International Supermodified Association Delaware, ON
17 August 2019 IRA Lightning Sprints Wilmot, WI
17 August 2019 FAST on Dirt Hartford Township, OH
17 August 2019 Can-Am Mod-Lite Series Plattsburgh, NY
17 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Eldon, MO WAR Non-Wing Nationals
17 August 2019 Malvern Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal Springfield, MO Flying Farmer 55 (55L)
17 August 2019 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Wilmot, WI
17 August 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Greenbush, MN
17 August 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series West Fargo, ND Duel in the Dakotas
17 August 2019 USAC Silver Crown Series Springfield, IL Bettenhausen 100 (100L)
17 August 2019 ADAC TCR Germany Series Nurburg, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
17 August 2019 NSRA Sprint Series Victoria, BC
17 August 2019 Casey's Hunt for the USMTS National Championship powered by Summit Salina, OK Salute to Veterans
17 August 2019 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series Richmond, KY
17 August 2019 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Dacono, CO
17 August 2019 Central Wisconsin Racing Association Marshfield, WI
17 August 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Peebles, OH
17 August 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series TCR Class Volokolamsk, Moscow Oblast, Russia
17 August 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Yakima, WA
17 August 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA
17 August 2019 Wisconsin Sport Trucks Touring Series Wisconsin Dells, WI
17 August 2019 Southern Texas Late Model Series Amarillo, TX
17 August 2019 Civil War Sprint Car Series presented by Hoosier Watsonville, CA
17 August 2019 NCRA Sprint Car Series Park City, KS
17 August 2019 Baltic Touring Car Championship Riga, Latvia
17 August 2019 Elevacity Northwest Mini Stock Tour Satsuma, FL
17 August 2019 Mason Dixon Shootout Series Winchester, VA
17 August 2019 APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale Innisfil, ON
17 August 2019 USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series Lewistown, IL
17 August 2019 Washington Midget Racing Association East Wenatchee, WA
17 August 2019 Top Gun Series Modified Division Warrensburg, MO
17 August 2019 Maritime League of Legends Antigonish, NS
17 August 2019 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Perris, CA California Racers Hall of Fame Night
17 August 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Plymouth, IN
17 August 2019 Jerry Gradl Motors NYPA Midget Association Lancaster, NY
17 August 2019 PA Sprint Series Spring Run, PA
17 August 2019 ASCS Lone Star Region Lawton, OK
17 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Macon, IL Camfield Memorial
17 August 2019 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series Perris, CA California Racers Hall of Fame Night
17 August 2019 The Pizza Shop of Etters Central PA Legends York Haven, PA
17 August 2019 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Orrville, OH
17 August 2019 Action Sprint Tour Powered by RaceRivalz Brighton, ON
17 August 2019 Malvern Bank Super Late Model Series Winston, MO
17 August 2019 Nebraska Modified Lites McCool Junction, NE
17 August 2019 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Winchester, VA
17 August 2019 Fortress Building Products Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Dacono, CO
17 August 2019 Florida Late Model Challenge Series Ellisville, FL
17 August 2019 Ultimate Deep South Super Late Model Series Richmond, KY Butterball Memorial (40L)
17 August 2019 NASCAR K & N Pro Series West Monroe, WA
17 August 2019 Granite State Pro Stock Series presented by Springfield Buick-GMC Winchester, NH
17 August 2019 ADAC GT Masters Nurburg, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
17 August 2019 Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI
17 August 2019 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Port Royal, PA
17 August 2019 Western Midget Racing Watsonville, CA
17 August 2019 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series Jackson, MN
17 August 2019 Ontario Legends Series Innisfil, ON
17 August 2019 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Bristol, TN Bass Pro Shops NRA Night Race (500L)
17 August 2019 I-95 Late Model Challenge Brinkleyville, NC
17 August 2019 Xcaliber Graphics Indiana RaceSaver Sprints North Vernon, IN
17 August 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Ohio Region Peebles, OH
17 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Restricted Division Greenville, TX
17 August 2019 NASCAR Pinty's Series Antigonish, NS
17 August 2019 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Stephenville, TX
17 August 2019 Mason Dixon Shootout Series Winchester, VA
17 August 2019 Mississippi Street Stock Series presented by Trak-Star Race Cars Whynot, MS
17 August 2019 Northwest Pro-4 Alliance Challenge Series East Wenatchee, WA
18 August 2019 IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series Quincy, IL
18 August 2019 The Pizza Shop of Etters Central PA Legends Brushtown, PA
18 August 2019 ARCA Menards Series Springfield, IL Allen Crowe 100 (100L)
18 August 2019 ADAC GT Masters Nurburg, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
18 August 2019 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Erie, PA
18 August 2019 Ontario Legends Series Innisfil, ON
18 August 2019 Hoosier Racing Tire NY6A 600 Sprint Tour Fultonville, NY
18 August 2019 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps Sedalia, MO
18 August 2019 TCR Baltic Trophy Riga, Latvia
18 August 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Class Volokolamsk, Moscow Oblast, Russia
18 August 2019 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI
18 August 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series Super Production-Touring Light Class Volokolamsk, Moscow Oblast, Russia
18 August 2019 RockAuto.com USCS 600 Sprint Car Series Milton, FL
18 August 2019 Schaeffer's Oil MARS Racing Series Brownstown, IL
18 August 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Junior Class Volokolamsk, Moscow Oblast, Russia
18 August 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Sedalia, MO
18 August 2019 USAC Eastern Midget Championship Whitesville, KY
18 August 2019 Northern LateModel Racing Association Lisbon, ND
18 August 2019 Jacksonville Midget Championships Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville Midget Championships
18 August 2019 Can-Am Mod-Lite Series West Haven, VT
18 August 2019 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Sun Prairie, WI
18 August 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Brushtown, PA
18 August 2019 ADAC TCR Germany Series Nurburg, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
18 August 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series TCR Class Volokolamsk, Moscow Oblast, Russia
18 August 2019 Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series Sun Prairie, WI
18 August 2019 Baltic Touring Car Championship Riga, Latvia
20 August 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Velocita-USA South Region presented by Sunglass Central & Design for Vision Somerset, NJ
20 August 2019 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Plattsburgh, NY
20 August 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman South Region Somerset, NJ
20 August 2019 United Championship Racing Alliance Sportsman Series Fyffe, AL
20 August 2019 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Somerset, NJ Turnpike 25 (25L)
21 August 2019 POWRi BCRA Lucas Oil Midget Series Placerville, CA
21 August 2019 GRIT American Racer Series Red, White & 602 Division Marathon, NY
21 August 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Kokomo, IN GYATK Night
21 August 2019 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series Placerville, CA
21 August 2019 Northern Lightning Sprint Association West Fargo, ND
22 August 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Betchelsville, PA
22 August 2019 Malvern Bank Super Late Model Series Farley, IA Yankee Dirt Track Classic Prelim
22 August 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Kokomo, IN Sprint Car Smackdown Night 1
22 August 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Mansfield, OH Dirt Million Prelim 1
22 August 2019 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series Chico, CA
22 August 2019 Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association Webster City, IA
22 August 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Mansfield, OH Dirt Million Prelim 2
22 August 2019 Casey's Hunt for the USMTS National Championship powered by Summit Webster City, IA
22 August 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Betchelsville, PA
22 August 2019 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Northern Region Long Sault, ON
23 August 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com Brasstown, NC
23 August 2019 Audi Sport R8 LMS Cup [[Suzuka Circuit|]]
23 August 2019 Top Gun Series Modified Division Kansas City, KS
23 August 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Winged A-Class Division Kellyville, OK
23 August 2019 PASS Modified Series Oxford, ME
23 August 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Rock Rapids, IA
23 August 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division Kellyville, OK
23 August 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Mansfield, OH Dirt Million Prelim 3
23 August 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Granby, QC
23 August 2019 Casey's Hunt for the USMTS National Championship powered by Summit Rock Rapids, IA Rapid Rumble
23 August 2019 Ultimate Deep South Super Late Model Series Many, LA
23 August 2019 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND
23 August 2019 Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI
23 August 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Mechanicsburg, PA
23 August 2019 Tri-State Late Model Series Wagner, SD
23 August 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Mechanicsburg, PA Jack Gunn Memorial Race 1
23 August 2019 Race of Champions Asphalt Sportsman Modified Series Williamson, NY
23 August 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Mansfield, OH Dirt Million Prelim 4
23 August 2019 Heinz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet Elkin, NC
23 August 2019 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Kellyville, OK
23 August 2019 Top Gun Series E-Mod Division Kansas City, KS
23 August 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Restricted Division Kellyville, OK
23 August 2019 Wollak Construction WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series Ogilvie, MN
23 August 2019 PA Sprint Series Mackeyville, PA
23 August 2019 Central States Region Super Cups Oregon, WI
23 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints Grain Valley, MO
23 August 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Mechanicsburg, PA Jack Gunn Memorial Race 2
23 August 2019 Midwest Big 10 Series Super Late Model Belleville, IL
23 August 2019 2 Strong Summer Dirt Series Bottineau, ND
23 August 2019 Top Gun Series Pure Stock Division Kansas City, KS
23 August 2019 Buckeye-Mountaineer Limited Late Model Series Ripley, WV I-77 Steel Block Challenge Race 5
23 August 2019 Race of Champions Super Stocks Williamson, NY
23 August 2019 Sooner Limited Modified Series Kellyville, OK
23 August 2019 Malvern Bank Super Late Model Series Farley, IA Yankee Dirt Track Classic
23 August 2019 Top Gun Series B-Mod Division Kansas City, KS
23 August 2019 PIRTEK Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series New Richmond, WI
23 August 2019 Ocean Sprint Cars presented by Taco Bravo Watsonville, CA
23 August 2019 Race of Champions Four Cylinder Dash Series Williamson, NY
23 August 2019 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank Greenwood, NE
23 August 2019 Joe Hunt Magnetos Sprint Car Series Stockton, CA
23 August 2019 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series New Richmond, WI
23 August 2019 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Mackeyville, PA
23 August 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Challenge presented by Pace Performance Rock Rapids, IA
23 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Stock Non-Wing Division Crandall, TX
23 August 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Kokomo, IN Sprint Car Smackdown Night 2
23 August 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Rapid City, SD Rushmore Outlaw Showdown
23 August 2019 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series Stockton, CA
23 August 2019 Central Wisconsin Racing Association Plover, WI
23 August 2019 Carolina Mini Stock Challenge Raleigh, NC
24 August 2019 USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series Lewistown, IL
24 August 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Challenge presented by Pace Performance Worthington, MN
24 August 2019 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Williamsburg, OH
24 August 2019 Maritime League of Legends Geary, NB
24 August 2019 IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series Santa Maria, CA
24 August 2019 Hudiburg Chevrolet Sooner Late Model Series Oil Center, OK
24 August 2019 Jerry Gradl Motors NYPA Midget Association Lancaster, NY
24 August 2019 North State Modified Series presented by Protect the Harvest Roseburg, OR
24 August 2019 PA Sprint Series Port Royal, PA
24 August 2019 602 Super Limited Series Asheboro, NC
24 August 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Kokomo, IN Sprint Car Smackdown Night 3
24 August 2019 Must See Racing Sprint Car Series presented by Engine Pro Ovid, MI Border Wars Shootout
24 August 2019 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Beaver Dam, WI
24 August 2019 Malvern Bank Super Late Model Series McCool Junction, NE
24 August 2019 Canadian-American Outlaw Sprint Car Series Crary, ND
24 August 2019 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Spring Run, PA
24 August 2019 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli Elkhart Lake, WI
24 August 2019 Fortress Building Products Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Pueblo, CO
24 August 2019 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series Stockton, CA
24 August 2019 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Huntingdon, PA
24 August 2019 Louisiana Late Model Racing Series Greenwood, LA
24 August 2019 CRS Wing Sprints Plymouth, IN
24 August 2019 POWRi Warrior Sprint Car Series Calhan, CO
24 August 2019 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series Norfolk, NE
24 August 2019 Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series Beaver Dam, WI
24 August 2019 Xcaliber Graphics Indiana RaceSaver Sprints North Vernon, IN
24 August 2019 BG Products Southern Sprintcar Shootout Series Pinellas Park, FL
24 August 2019 Southern Modified Racing Series Asheboro, NC
24 August 2019 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Petty, TX
24 August 2019 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series Farmington, MO
24 August 2019 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab Senoia, GA Michael Head Jr. Memorial
24 August 2019 Audi Sport R8 LMS Cup [[Suzuka Circuit|]]
24 August 2019 Top Gun Series Modified Division Warrensburg, MO
24 August 2019 IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series West Liberty, IA
24 August 2019 Allegheny Sprint Tour Mercer, PA
24 August 2019 PASS Modified Series Oxford, ME
24 August 2019 Northeast Classic Lites Oxford, ME
24 August 2019 Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic ATQMRA Midget Series Wall, NJ
24 August 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Worthington, MN
24 August 2019 Southern Pro Am Truck Series Greenbrier, TN Rumble at the Rim 50 (50L)
24 August 2019 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series Montpelier, IN
24 August 2019 The Pizza Shop of Etters Central PA Legends Abbottstown, PA
24 August 2019 USAC DMA Midget Series Bradford, VT
24 August 2019 Super Cup Stock Car Series Shenandoah, VA
24 August 2019 Go Motorsports NELCAR Legends Tour Oxford, ME
24 August 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Hagerstown, MD
24 August 2019 Nebraska Modified Lites Fairbury, NE
24 August 2019 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Kennedale, TX
24 August 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series St-Marcel-de-Richelieu, QC
24 August 2019 Casey's Hunt for the USMTS National Championship powered by Summit Worthington, MN
24 August 2019 Living Lighting Canada OSCAAR Pro Sprint Series Hamilton, ON
24 August 2019 Northwest Pro4 Truck Tour Monroe, WA
24 August 2019 Midwest Sprint Car Association Beaver Dam, WI
24 August 2019 AAA Energy Systems Pro-4 Modifieds Ukiah, CA
24 August 2019 Ontario Legends Series Peterborough, ON
24 August 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Abbottstown, PA
24 August 2019 Porsche GT3 Cup Challenge Finland Loimaa, Finland
24 August 2019 Harold Hardgrove Memorial Burnside, KY Harold Hardgrove Memorial
24 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mile High Region Calhan, CO
24 August 2019 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Tailem Bend, SA, Australia
24 August 2019 Valenti Modified Racing Series Winchester, NH
24 August 2019 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Topeka, KS
24 August 2019 Van Hoy Oil CRA Street Stocks Powered by JEGS DeGraff, OH
24 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Calhan, CO
24 August 2019 Averdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour Woodhull, NY
24 August 2019 Tex Shaffer Memorial Hagerstown, MD Tex Shaffer Memorial (46L)
24 August 2019 Sport Compact Dirt Racing Association Fayetteville, NC
24 August 2019 Grit House Route 35 Super Late Model Challenge Series Penn Township, PA
24 August 2019 Southern Topless Economy Modifieds Touring Series Greenville, TX
24 August 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Mansfield, OH Dirt Million
24 August 2019 NASCAR XFINITY Series Elkhart Lake, WI Johnsonville 180
24 August 2019 Stealth Recovery ASCS Mid-South Region West Memphis, AR
24 August 2019 CARS Super Late Model Tour Rougemont, NC
24 August 2019 New Mexico Motor Racing Association Albuquerque, NM
24 August 2019 Top Gun Series E-Mod Division Warrensburg, MO
24 August 2019 Wollak Construction WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series Ogilvie, MN
24 August 2019 NCRA Modified Series Park City, KS
24 August 2019 Dwarf Cars of Arizona Queen Creek, AZ
24 August 2019 FASTRAK Racing Series powered by Chevrolet Performance Jamaica, VA Northern Neck Chevrolet Prelude to the World Championship
24 August 2019 602 Modified Tour Asheboro, NC
24 August 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA
24 August 2019 Allison Legacy Race Series Asheboro, NC
24 August 2019 Super Sportsman York Haven, PA
24 August 2019 TriboDyn Lubricants Carolina Sprint Tour Sumter, SC
24 August 2019 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class Elkhart Lake, WI
24 August 2019 Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series Gaffney, SC Stick Elliott Memorial
24 August 2019 NEZ V8 Thunder Cars Veteli, Finland
24 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Desert Region Cortez, CO
24 August 2019 Knightworks Design OSCAAR Hot Rod Series Hamilton, ON
24 August 2019 Aussie Racing Cars Tailem Bend, SA, Australia
24 August 2019 T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series Hartford, SD
24 August 2019 NASCAR K & N Pro Series East Madison, IL
24 August 2019 WILROC Sprint Car Association Courtnay, BC
24 August 2019 Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour River Glade, NB
24 August 2019 NAPA Filters VROA Modifieds Marne, MI
24 August 2019 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division Seymour, TN Summer Sizzler
24 August 2019 Tri-Track Open Modified Series Oxford, ME Oxford Plains 100 (100L)
24 August 2019 Southwest Dirt Racing Association Queen Creek, AZ
24 August 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Abbottstown, PA
24 August 2019 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Wheatland, MO
24 August 2019 Race of Champions Asphalt Sportsman Modified Series Lancaster, NY
24 August 2019 Upstate Bomber Series Ukiah, CA
24 August 2019 A-Line Auto Parts Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas Corpus Christi, TX
24 August 2019 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Kokomo, IN
24 August 2019 Vores Compact Touring Series powered by Mercer County Electric Salem, IN
24 August 2019 Top Gun Series Pure Stock Division Warrensburg, MO
24 August 2019 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Wilmot, WI
24 August 2019 Queenston Chevrolet-Buick-GMC OSCAAR Modified Series Hamilton, ON
24 August 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Billings, MT Big Sky Brawl at Billings
24 August 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com Seymour, TN Summer Sizzler
24 August 2019 IRA Lightning Sprints Wilmot, WI
24 August 2019 ACT Late Model Tour Oxford, ME Oxford Plains 150 (150L)
24 August 2019 North Texas Mod Lites Greenville, TX
24 August 2019 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Ventura, CA Battle at the Beach Race 3
24 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Desert Region Albuquerque, NM
24 August 2019 Top Gun Series B-Mod Division Warrensburg, MO
24 August 2019 USAC Wingless Sprints Oklahoma Meeker, OK
24 August 2019 Lane Automotive Michigan Traditional Sprint Series Owendale, MI
24 August 2019 ICAR Klotz Thunder Roadsters DeGraff, OH
24 August 2019 PIRTEK Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series New Richmond, WI
24 August 2019 CARS Late Model Stock Tour Rougemont, NC
24 August 2019 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series Hagerstown, MD Tex Shaffer Memorial
24 August 2019 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Pueblo, CO
24 August 2019 Delaware Auto Exchange Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series Bridgeport, NJ
24 August 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network West Memphis, AR
24 August 2019 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank Norfolk, NE
24 August 2019 Joe Hunt Magnetos Sprint Car Series Stockton, CA
24 August 2019 Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series Wisconsin Dells, WI Badgerland 12
24 August 2019 United Championship Racing Alliance Fyffe, AL
24 August 2019 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Eldon, MO
24 August 2019 Kumho Tyre Super 3 Series Tailem Bend, SA, Australia
24 August 2019 Fast Unified Engine Late Model Series Gaffney, SC
24 August 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Elma, WA
24 August 2019 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series New Richmond, WI
24 August 2019 Northern LateModel Racing Association Greenbush, MN
24 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil California Lightning Sprints Ventura, CA
24 August 2019 Porsche PAYCE Carrera Cup Australia Tailem Bend, SA, Australia
24 August 2019 NASCAR K & N Pro Series West Madison, IL
25 August 2019 Kumho Tyre Super 3 Series Tailem Bend, SA, Australia
25 August 2019 BEI Lightning Series Bradford, PA
25 August 2019 NASCAR Pinty's Series Bowmanville, ON
25 August 2019 Porsche PAYCE Carrera Cup Australia Tailem Bend, SA, Australia
25 August 2019 NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series Bowmanville, ON Chevrolet Silverado 200
25 August 2019 PA Sprint Series York Haven, PA
25 August 2019 Must See Racing Sprint Car Series presented by Engine Pro Sandusky, OH Buckeye Wars Shootout
25 August 2019 Race of Champions Dirt 602 Sportsman Modified Series Port Colborne, ON
25 August 2019 PASS National Championship Super Late Model Series Oxford, ME Oxford 250
25 August 2019 Stock Light Sao Paulo, Estado de Sao Paulo, Brazil
25 August 2019 Casey's Hunt for the USMTS National Championship powered by Summit Watertown, SD Summer Slam/Sandy Benson Memorial
25 August 2019 Porsche GT3 Cup Challenge Finland Loimaa, Finland
25 August 2019 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Tailem Bend, SA, Australia
25 August 2019 VP Racing Fuels Summer Shootout Series Vernon, NY
25 August 2019 IMSA Prototype Challenge Danville, VA
25 August 2019 Homak Penn Ohio Pro Stock Championship Series powered by Can-Am Erie, PA
25 August 2019 Wollak Construction WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series Sauk Rapids, MN
25 August 2019 IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship Danville, VA
25 August 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads York Haven, PA
25 August 2019 Stock Car Brasil Sao Paulo, Estado de Sao Paulo, Brazil
25 August 2019 NEZ V8 Thunder Cars Veteli, Finland
25 August 2019 Aussie Racing Cars Tailem Bend, SA, Australia
25 August 2019 PASS North Super Late Model Series Oxford, ME Oxford 250
25 August 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 York Haven, PA
25 August 2019 Mod Lite Quebec Saint-Guillaume, QC
25 August 2019 IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge Danville, VA
26 August 2019 North East Mini Stock Tour Oxford, ME
27 August 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman South Region Georgetown, DE
27 August 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Velocita-USA South Region presented by Sunglass Central & Design for Vision Georgetown, DE
27 August 2019 Delmarva Chargers Georgetown, DE
28 August 2019 BASC Goulburn Formula 500 Club Championship Series Moruya, NSW, Australia
29 August 2019 Wollak Construction WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series Proctor, MN
29 August 2019 American Ethanol Modified Tour presented by Allstar Performance Lake Odessa, MI
29 August 2019 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Lake Odessa, MI
29 August 2019 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series Pontoon Beach, IL
30 August 2019 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Lavonia, GA Buck Simmons Memorial
30 August 2019 Race of Champions Late Model Series fueled by Sunoco Williamson, NY
30 August 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Mechanicsburg, PA
30 August 2019 Great Lakes Super Sprints Auburn, MI
30 August 2019 Lane Automotive Sprints On Dirt powered by King Engine Bearings/MSD Ignition/Motul Hartford, MI
30 August 2019 Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association Marshalltown, IA
30 August 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Alger, WA Outlaw Energy Showdown
30 August 2019 Top Gun Series B-Mod Division Kansas City, KS
30 August 2019 Buckeye-Mountaineer Limited Late Model Series Middlebourne, WV Hillbilly 50 (50L)
30 August 2019 MidSouth Sprint Car Association Paragould, AR
30 August 2019 American Ethanol Late Model Tour Farmer City, IL
30 August 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network West Burlington, IA
30 August 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Attica, OH
30 August 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Alger, WA
30 August 2019 I-95 Late Model Challenge Fayetteville, NC
30 August 2019 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship Pontoon Beach, IL Brandt River Town Showdown Night 2 Reschedule
30 August 2019 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series Grand Forks, ND
30 August 2019 Sunoco Fuels New York Super Stocks presented by Insinger Performance Oswego, NY
30 August 2019 Wollak Construction WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series Grand Rapids, MN
30 August 2019 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Sweetwater, TN
30 August 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Winged A-Class Division Tulsa, OK
30 August 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division Tulsa, OK
30 August 2019 IMCA Wild West Stock Car Tour Rock Springs, WY
30 August 2019 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Mechanicsburg, PA
30 August 2019 Louisiana Late Model Racing Series Many, LA
30 August 2019 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND
30 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Stock Non-Wing Division Ennis, TX
30 August 2019 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series Jackson, MN Jackson 360 Nationals
30 August 2019 Sunoco American Late Model Series Lake Odessa, MI
30 August 2019 National Late Model Super Car Series Lafayette, AL
30 August 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Pontoon Beach, IL Brandt River Town Showdown Night 2 Reschedule
30 August 2019 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps West Burlington, IA
30 August 2019 Top Gun Series Modified Division Kansas City, KS
30 August 2019 Mastell Brothers Touring Series Jackson, MN
30 August 2019 The Pizza Shop of Etters Central PA Legends Minersville, PA
30 August 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Junior Division Ennis, TX
30 August 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Brewerton, NY
30 August 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Restricted Division Tulsa, OK
30 August 2019 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Hartford Township, OH Battle at the Border Prelim
30 August 2019 Central States Region Super Cups Morris, IL
30 August 2019 FASTRAK Racing Series powered by Chevrolet Performance [[TBA|]] FASTRAK East Coast Rumble Race 1
30 August 2019 Sprint Invaders West Burlington, IA
30 August 2019 IMCA Wild West SportMod Tour Rock Springs, WY
30 August 2019 Valenti Modified Racing Series Stafford Springs, CT
30 August 2019 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series Farmer City, IL
30 August 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Restricted Division Ennis, TX
30 August 2019 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil Paragould, AR
30 August 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Sweetwater, TN
30 August 2019 Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports Jackson, MN
30 August 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Junction City, KY
30 August 2019 BRP Modified Tour Lisle, NY
30 August 2019 Minnesota Micro Sprint Series Princeton, MN
30 August 2019 Casey's Hunt for the USMTS National Championship powered by Summit Fountain City, WI
30 August 2019 Schaeffer's Oil MARS Racing Series Salem, IN
30 August 2019 Top Gun Series E-Mod Division Kansas City, KS
30 August 2019 Dwarf Cars of Arizona Peoria, AZ
30 August 2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Bedford, PA
30 August 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Ennis, TX
30 August 2019 FAST on Dirt Gas City, IN
30 August 2019 Midwest Big 10 Series Street Stock Lincoln, IL
30 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Pontoon Beach, IL
30 August 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Lansing, MN
30 August 2019 Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Williamson, NY
30 August 2019 IMCA Wild West Modified Tour Rock Springs, WY
30 August 2019 Top Gun Series Pure Stock Division Kansas City, KS
30 August 2019 Kajun Mini Stock Association Locust Grove, AR
31 August 2019 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Calistoga, CA Louie Vermeil Classic Night 1
31 August 2019 Dwarf Cars of Arizona Peoria, AZ
31 August 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Cleveland, TX
31 August 2019 IRA Lightning Sprints Wilmot, WI
31 August 2019 Midwest Truck Series Wisconsin Dells, WI
31 August 2019 FAST on Dirt Montpelier, IN
31 August 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Fall Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV Summertown, TN
31 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Eldon, MO Lake Ozark Speedway Sprint Car Nationals Night 1
31 August 2019 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Waverly, OH
31 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Desert Region Fort Morgan, CO
31 August 2019 Louisiana Late Model Racing Series Chatham, LA
31 August 2019 Lane Automotive Michigan Traditional Sprint Series Auburn, MI
31 August 2019 Colorado Alliance SportMod Tour Fort Morgan, CO
31 August 2019 United Championship Racing Alliance Blue Ridge, GA
31 August 2019 Top Gun Sprint Series Barberville, FL
31 August 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Ohio Region Peebles, OH
31 August 2019 Malvern Bank Super Late Model Series Harlan, IA
31 August 2019 Western Outlaw Pure Stock Series Kellyville, OK
31 August 2019 ASCS Southwest Region Vado, NM
31 August 2019 Top Gun Series Pure Stock Division Warrensburg, MO
31 August 2019 Northern LateModel Racing Association Alexandria, MN
31 August 2019 Kajun Mini Stock Association Locust Grove, AR
31 August 2019 NEMA Lites Waterford, CT
31 August 2019 Renegade Winter Late Model Series Pithara, WAU, Australia
31 August 2019 USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series [[TBA|]]
31 August 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Challenge presented by Pace Performance Deer Creek, MN
31 August 2019 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Waverly, OH
31 August 2019 Colorado Alliance Hobby Stock Tour Fort Morgan, CO
31 August 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Abbottstown, PA
31 August 2019 Great Lakes Super Sprints Auburn, MI
31 August 2019 K&M Tool and Die Mel Kenyon Midget Series Indianapolis, IN
31 August 2019 NCMA Sprint Car Series Stockton, CA
31 August 2019 Lane Automotive Sprints On Dirt powered by King Engine Bearings/MSD Ignition/Motul Hartford, MI
31 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil RMMRA Midget Series Garden City, KS
31 August 2019 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Plymouth, WI
31 August 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Alger, WA Outlaw Energy Showdown
31 August 2019 Canadian-American Outlaw Sprint Car Series Minot, ND Tyler Fedyk Memorial
31 August 2019 Top Gun Series B-Mod Division Warrensburg, MO
31 August 2019 Fortress Building Products Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Dacono, CO
31 August 2019 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series Calistoga, CA
31 August 2019 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Mackeyville, PA
31 August 2019 Paynter Dixon Touring Car Masters Series Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia
31 August 2019 ARCA Menards Series Du Quoin, IL Southern Illinois 100 (100L)
31 August 2019 New England Pro Four Modifieds Waterford, CT
31 August 2019 Power 600 Series Restricted Division Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
31 August 2019 American Ethanol Late Model Tour Fairbury, IL
31 August 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Eldon, MO
31 August 2019 Modifieds of Mayhem Tour Montgomery, AL
31 August 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Attica, OH
31 August 2019 Western Midget Racing Ventura, CA
31 August 2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Port Royal, PA
31 August 2019 Interstate Sprint Car Series Cottage Grove, OR
31 August 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Alger, WA
31 August 2019 Ontario Outlaw Super Late Model Series presented by Canadian Concrete Expo Hagersville, ON
31 August 2019 I-95 Late Model Challenge Elm City, NC
31 August 2019 TCR Australia Series Benalla, VIC, Australia
31 August 2019 Tri-State Late Model Series Hartford, SD
31 August 2019 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series West Lebanon, NY Mr. DIRT Track USA
31 August 2019 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series Greenbush, MN
31 August 2019 Green Mountain Gear-Heads Sprint Cars of New England Bradford, VT
31 August 2019 Wollak Construction WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series Hibbing, MN
31 August 2019 MidSouth Sprint Car Association West Memphis, AR
31 August 2019 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Sweetwater, TN
31 August 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Winged A-Class Division Tulsa, OK
31 August 2019 P3 Racing Shirts Indiana Late Model Series Brownstown, IN
31 August 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA
31 August 2019 SECA-SRI Thunder Bomber Shoot Out Tour presented by Lanny Irby Race Cars Lancaster, SC
31 August 2019 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Lancaster, SC
31 August 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division Tulsa, OK
31 August 2019 NASCAR XFINITY Series Darlington, SC Sports Clips Haircuts VFW 200
31 August 2019 PuremaX HART Non-Wing Micro Series Orrville, OH
31 August 2019 Speedway Sedan Digest Street Stock Gold Cup Series Pithara, WAU, Australia
31 August 2019 Texas Wing Modified Association Ennis, TX
31 August 2019 Speed Tour Regional Sprintcar Series Hermiston, OR
31 August 2019 SEST Limited Late Models Hudson, NC
31 August 2019 Southern Outlaw Late Model Series Locust Grove, AR
31 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Eldon, MO
31 August 2019 Colorado Alliance Stock Car Tour Fort Morgan, CO
31 August 2019 Living Lighting Canada OSCAAR Pro Sprint Series Hepworth, ON
31 August 2019 Just Dirt Video Productions Southern States Midget Series [[TBA|]]
31 August 2019 Wingless Sprint Series North Bend, OR
31 August 2019 Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI
31 August 2019 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Modern Chevrolet North Region Coeburn, VA
31 August 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Deer Creek, MN
31 August 2019 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series Jackson, MN Jackson 360 Nationals
31 August 2019 Topless Outlaws Dirt Late Model Series Seymour, TN
31 August 2019 Sunoco American Late Model Series Wauseon, OH
31 August 2019 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Maple Park, IL
31 August 2019 Australian Prototype Series Benalla, VIC, Australia
31 August 2019 RPM Pro-Formance Southeast Legends Tour presented by LJ Dezigns Hudson, NC
31 August 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mile High Region Fort Morgan, CO
31 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Fort Morgan, CO
31 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints Winston, MO
31 August 2019 National Late Model Super Car Series [[TBA|]]
31 August 2019 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps Eldon, MO
31 August 2019 Lucas Oil Sportsman Cup Innisfil, ON
31 August 2019 NCRA Mod Lites Series Park City, KS
31 August 2019 Top Gun Series Modified Division Warrensburg, MO
31 August 2019 Colorado Alliance Modified Tour Fort Morgan, CO
31 August 2019 NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Oswego, NY
31 August 2019 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab Milton, FL Southern Raceway 31st Anniversary Race 1
31 August 2019 Mastell Brothers Touring Series Jackson, MN
31 August 2019 Southeast Super Trucks presented by Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet Hudson, NC
31 August 2019 Bandit Big Rig Series Pensacola, FL
31 August 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Junior Division Cleveland, TX
31 August 2019 Elite Modified Series Hartford Township, OH
31 August 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Fulton, NY
31 August 2019 Touring Outlaw Modified Series Ardmore, OK
31 August 2019 Passione Flooring & Interiors East Coast Mini Stock Tour Geary, NB
31 August 2019 USAC Speed2 Western US Asphalt Midget Series Stockton, CA
31 August 2019 Midwest Mini Sprint Association Wayne City, IL
31 August 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Restricted Division Tulsa, OK
31 August 2019 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Hartford Township, OH Battle at the Border
31 August 2019 NCRA Modified Series Park City, KS
31 August 2019 Southern Ontario Sprints Brighton, ON
31 August 2019 Power 600 Series Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
31 August 2019 International Supermodified Association Oswego, NY
31 August 2019 FASTRAK Racing Series powered by Chevrolet Performance Middlebourne, WV FASTRAK East Coast Rumble Race 2
31 August 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League West Burlington, IA
31 August 2019 Dirts 4 Racing Street Stock Touring Series Gibsonton, FL
31 August 2019 Super Sportsman York Haven, PA
31 August 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Greenbush, MN
31 August 2019 Knightworks Design OSCAAR Hot Rod Series Hagersville, ON
31 August 2019 T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series Hartford, SD
31 August 2019 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Wheatland, MO Larry Phillips Memorial